WMOC Sprint Finaldom 29-06-2008 19:08
Start list Sprint Finalcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno     Chip Nat   Name                           Club                               Start 


M35A  (42)                                   

 35101   209029 NOR   Fredriksen Robert              [1870541] NTNUI                    11:19 
 35008     7681 UKR   Güenther Klöckl                [670565] OK CARNIKA D              11:20 
 35050   249733 ESP   Xus Dañobeitia                 [550677] OROS                      11:21 
 35049   341172 ESP   Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey      [3360015] Alpino Ourensan          11:22 
 35081  1300396 RUS   Sergey Bakun                   [340836] St Petersburg             11:23 
 35014   301598 ESP   Ferran Santoyo Medina          [1180184] FARRA-O                  11:24 
 35042   200167 LAT   Uvis Soika                     [2880953] VIGA OK                  11:25 
 35096  1005867 RUS   Konstantin Volodin             [5410661] Omega                    11:26 
 35022   690108 SWE   Ola Carlsson                   [1680392] K-Kolsva OK              11:27 
 35089   501949 GER   André Kwiatkowski              [5310507] MTK Bad Harzburg         11:28 
 35083  1304169 FIN   Tero Salonen                   [1490246] Hausi                    11:29 
 35052   730301 FIN   Veli-Matti Pulli               [3600720] Rajamäen Rykmentti       11:30 
 35097  2000116 RUS   Sergey Yashchenko              [5410661] Omega                    11:31 
 35017   727373 RUS   Alexey Morozov                 [1380020] AMOR                     11:32 
 35054   409077 ESP   David Casado                   [3610026] APA Liceo                11:33 
 35051  1300072 ROU   Anghel Marius                  [3440132] CS Unirea Alba Iul       11:34 
 35082   338713 EST   Tonu Illaru                    [4790143] Delta                    11:35 
 35035   228354 BEL   Patrice Lombet                 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             11:36 
 35091   342265 GBR   Emmit Andrews                  [5330058] BAOC                     11:37 
 35098  1010160 FIN   Rauno Ratilainen               [5370952] VeVe                     11:38 
 35095  1010035 FIN   Petri Rintala                  [4010913] TuMe                     11:39 
 35007   203176 GBR   Chris Dibben                   [600266] HOBNOK                    11:40 
 35092   305492 EST   PAAVO RÕIGAS                   [5340694] Peko                     11:41 
 35090   541201 GBR   Paul McClellan                 [5330058] BAOC                     11:42 
 35073   263659 GBR   Brad Connor                    [4240211] FVO                      11:43 
 35037   244524 NOR   Jon Magne Svendsboe            [1050311] IL Gular                 11:44 
 35048    64231 SUI   Jérôme Attinger                [2310021] ANCO                     11:45 
 35100  1304280 NOR   Steinar Ovreas                 [1050401] Kongsberg OL             11:46 
 35034   535353 CRO   Tomislav Kaniski               [2480586] OK Lokve                 11:47 
 35043   730503 AUT   Alexander Srb                  [1540274] HSV OL                   11:48 
 35005    31077 FRA   Sébastien Bousser              [490129] CS EIS FONT.              11:49 
 35080    15130 FIN   Petri Noponen                  [4790199] Delta                    11:50 
 35088   502934 ESP   Lluis Ollora                   [5260228] Grions                   11:51 
 35011  1007373 LAT   Girts Linins                   [830741] RIGA                      11:52 
 35059   502550 BUL   IVAILO IVANOV                  [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             11:53 
 35002    51592 CZE   Marek Blahuta                  [300492] MFP Praha                 11:54 
 35077    41228 AUS   Blair Trewin                   [4550979] Yarra Valley             11:55 
 35009   301678 ESP   Jose Manuel Martinez Ruiz      [30005] ADOL                       11:56 
 35074  1007351 LAT   Kaspars Kojalovics             [4320953] VIGA OK                  11:57 
 35094  1010034 FIN   Manu Mutka                     [4010913] TuMe                     11:58 
 35047   417006 POR   Joaquim Sousa                  [3210318] IN CREATE                11:59 
 35020  1009806 FIN   Tero Heikkilä                  [1490690] Paimion Rasti            12:00 



M35B  (34)                                   

 35103  1304097 RUS   Valeriy Slavinskiy             [340999] HBM OK                     9:46 
 35038   238034 RUS   Vasily Desinov                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:47 
 35053  1009878 ESP   Santiago Riestra               [3610026] APA Liceo                 9:48 
 35023   238323 RUS   Sergey Tugushev                [2040362] Kaliningrad               9:49 
 35071   259865 POR   Luis Tenreiro                  [130117] COC                        9:50 
 35063  1009844 SWE   David Løver                    [1870496] Modum O-lag               9:51 
 35027   249190 ESP   Jorge Bellver                  [2400939] Valencia-O                9:52 
 35066  1304100 ESP   António José Coto Cabrera      [30005] ADOL                        9:53 
 35013  1304263 BRA   Haroldo Bezerra Cavalcanti     [1170122] COSM                      9:54 
 35072  1304266 BRA   Marco António Ferreira da Silv [1170122] COSM                      9:55 
 35041  2003170 AUT   Martin Fuchs                   [1540274] HSV OL                    9:56 
 35006   227537 EST   Rait Lille                     [590240] HARJU K RSK                9:57 
 35078  1005868 RUS   Kirill Kudryavtsev             [340836] St Petersburg              9:58 
 35018   208970 NOR   Arne Erdal                     [320771] SAMNANGER IL               9:59 
 35040   703017 POR   Elder Guerreiro                [2810999] SRSPGafanhoeira          10:00 
 35075   210432 ITA   Alberto Refaldi                [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARD       10:01 
 35061   338455 BUL   TEODOR CHERVENOV               [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             10:02 
 35001   307314 RUS   Vladimir Pozdnyakov            [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:03 
 35070   307448 RUS   Sergey Desinov                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:04 
 35026  1304149 FIN   Petri Vuori                    [2250329] IND-FIN9                 10:05 
 35024     5763 NED   Eelco Muller                   [2050018] Am Amsterdam             10:06 
 35012  1304073 MDA   Sergiu Deliu                   [920148] DINAMO OLD                10:07 
 35057  1009882 JPN   HIROFUMI KOBAYASHI             [3810527] Nippon Travel Agen       10:08 
 35044   308299 POR   Luis Bucha                     [3030124] CP EPAL                  10:09 
 35065   400240 LTU   Linas Sasnauskas               [1320486] Medeina                  10:10 
 35039   242343 POR   Paulo Fernandes                [2810436] Lebres do Sado           10:11 
 35016   210413 ITA   Paolo Consoli                  [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBARD       10:12 
 35084   308326 POR   Paulo Vieira                   [4950125] CPArmada                 10:13 
 35056   345936 AUT   Erik Adenstedt                 [3780435] LC Erste Bank            10:14 
 35064    63874 SUI   Vincenzo Jacomella             [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO         10:15 
 35058   502565 EST   Margus Klementsov              [3820802] SKMercury                10:16 
 35015   305243 EST   PEETER ILVES                   [1200353] Jõhvikas                 10:17 
 35025  1009822 NOR   Odd-Ivan Lorentsen             [1870602] OK Silsand               10:18 
 35060   554455 BUL   DANIEL NIKOLOV                 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             10:19 



M40A  (72)                                   

 40064   650908 AUT   Nikolaus Adenstedt             [2530568] OK G K.burg              10:28 
 40127   238668 RUS   Anvar Nurislamov               [340836] St Petersburg             10:29 
 40154  1304087 RUS   Gleb Sevastyanov               [340999] HBM OK                    10:30 
 40018   252946 FIN   Ari-Pekka Koivisto             [700271] HS                        10:31 
 40070   410110 AUT   Michael Grill                  [2840517] Naturf. Vienna           10:32 
 40049     7654 AUT   Roland Reisenberger            [2530568] OK G K.burg              10:33 
 40002   351752 SWE   Lars Almquist                  [5740903] Triangeln                10:34 
 40023   502280 MDA   Igor Ulchin                    [920148] DINAMO OLD                10:35 
 40113   340742 ESP   Juan Angel Alguacil            [4610316] IMOS                     10:36 
 40107   303015 LTU   Arvydas Alkevicius             [1320486] Medeina                  10:37 
 40024   641211 EST   LAURI LEPPIK                   [1130480] MANZA                    10:38 
 40003    62160 SUI   Andreas Grote                  [160630] OLC SKOG                  10:39 
 40072   351669 EST   INDREK JENTSON                 [1200369] Kape                     10:40 
 40082   231947 BEL   Serge Baert                    [470398] KOL BELGIUM               10:41 
 40140   411137 GBR   Alan Hoff                      [5330058] BAOC                     10:42 
 40094   670103 AUT   Thomas Hlosta                  [3780435] LC Erste Bank            10:43 
 40051   335970 USA   Sergiy Gnatiouk                [240279] HVO USA                   10:44 
 40115   338711 AUT   Gert Michael Binder            [4620508] MTV Hernals              10:45 
 40096   502552 BUL   PLAMEN IVANOV                  [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             10:46 
 40068  1010037 FIN   Matti Korpela                  [2730766] Saloisten R.             10:47 
 40020   502950 ESP   Jose Luis Gomes Flores         [30677] OROS                       10:48 
 40053   501997 SUI   Christian Wehrli               [2310651] OLGBE                    10:49 
 40111    50489 GBR   Jon Cross                      [4240211] FVO                      10:50 
 40039   407421 ESP   Alfredo Micol                  [1840510] Múrcia-O                 10:51 
 40052   997849 SUI   Grégoire Schrago               [2310089] CA ROSÉ                  10:52 
 40015   401482 GBR   Gary Walford                   [600266] HOBNOK                    10:53 
 40098   504424 BUL   TONY KOICHEV                   [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             10:54 
 40131  1010040 RUS   Sergei Gaskevich               [4930836] St Petersburg            10:55 
 40143   929410 EST   MAIROLT KAKKO                  [5340071] Bona Fide                10:56 
 40087   656565 RUS   Evgenei Korshunov              [3390362] Kaliningrad              10:57 
 40092    44778 FIN   Petteri Kahari                 [410879] Tampereen Pyrintö         10:58 
 40031   995566 RUS   Alexandr Angelov               [1380020] AMOR                     10:59 
 40008   333213 RUS   Sergey Tozur                   [340999] HBM OK                    11:00 
 40013   350803 CAN   Nick Duca                      [520841] STARS                     11:01 
 40046   217714 NOR   Espen Fyhn Nilsen              [1870773] Sandnes IL               11:02 
 40108   503330 EST   Meelis ZIMMERMANN              [1200369] Kape                     11:03 
 40109   308290 POR   João Casal                     [1600672] Ori-Estarreja            11:04 
 40062     6298 BEL   Robert Theiss                  [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             11:05 
 40144   641512 FIN   Mika Vuorela                   [2910879] Tampereen Pyrintö        11:06 
 40089  1010039 NOR   Stein Arne Olsen               [3520773] Sandnes IL               11:07 
 40038   886688 RUS   Alexey Zhestovskiy             [340836] St Petersburg             11:08 
 40117   641109 GBR   Charlie Adams                  [2600871] SYO                      11:09 
 40086     1721 GER   Jens Koehler                   [3000076] Braunschweiger MTV       11:10 
 40054   305990 POL   Piotr Cych                     [2360972] WKS Slask Wroclaw        11:11 
 40080   501267 DEN   Tim Falck Weber                [2870186] Farum Tis. OK            11:12 
 40042   242536 SWE   Per Jansson                    [1710567] OK DJERF                 11:13 
 40076   500874 SUI   Markus Hitz                    [2700655] OLK Argus                11:14 
 40097   995577 BUL   TSVETAN TODOROV                [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             11:15 
 40145   204090 AUS   Paul Liggins                   [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS             11:16 
 40088   504668 SUI   Alex Reichmuth                 [2310650] OLGBA                    11:17 
 40044  1010154 NOR   Tore Juvik                     [1860311] IL Gular                 11:18 
 40065   990002 GER   Heiko Gossel                   [770933] USV DRESDEN               11:19 
 40147   257901 NZL   Rob Jessop                     [5490045] Auckland OC              11:20 
 40078   895054 SUI   Domenico Lepori                [1350094] Care Vevey Orienta       11:21 
 40095     7291 AUT   Ferri Gassner                  [3590524] NF Wien                  11:22 
 40075    54685 SUI   Koni Wildi                     [2700655] OLK Argus                11:23 
 40085    52797 ITA   Marco Giovannini               [1240225] GOK                      11:24 
 40037  1304255 FIN   Petri Laaksonen                [1490916] TuS                      11:25 
 40116   515108 CZE   Jan Gajda                      [4690932] USK Praha                11:26 
 40067   361251 BEL   Guy Tirez                      [470398] KOL BELGIUM               11:27 
 40081  2003034 SUI   Daniel Hanselmann              [3010647] OLG Welsikon             11:28 
 40005  1302243 RUS   Sergey Makeychik               [280791] SINTEZ                    11:29 
 40129   671109 GBR   Martin Ward                    [4850834] SPOOK                    11:30 
 40036  1304092 NOR   Per Arne Aadland               [320771] SAMNANGER IL              11:31 
 40132    25409 SWE   Peter Thelin                   [4910077] Bredaryds SOK            11:32 
 40047  1010164 NZL   Bill Edwards                   [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt Val       11:33 
 40090    53367 CZE   Jan Sidla                      [3540805] SKOB Zlin                11:34 
 40106   403302 ESP   Alberto Minguez                [4160317] Imperdible-Buff          11:35 
 40136   330931 SWE   Allan Mogensen                 [3630597] OK Ravinen               11:36 
 40142   402025 EST   ARMO HIIE                      [5340369] Kape                     11:37 
 40077  2112433 AUT   Michael Stockmayer             [1540274] HSV OL                   11:38 
 40006   538104 RUS   Alexander Afonyushkin          [290725] RAMENSKYE                 11:39 



M40B  (50)                                   

 40134    15571 SWE   Jalle Josefsson                [5220469] Lunds OK                  9:22 
 40029   333243 RUS   Ilgiz Salikhov                 [1330926] UFA UNITED                9:23 
 40045   354278 NOR   Svein Nygaard                  [1870448] LILLOMARKA OL             9:24 
 40017   305773 FIN   Sten Backman                   [700718] RAISU LUMOUS               9:25 
 40133   553408 FIN   Panu Haaramo                   [4480175] Espoon Suunta             9:26 
 40151   407407 ESP   Rafael Santigosa               [5620177] EUROFOR                   9:27 
 40150   240807 ESP   Massimiliano Lotti             [5620177] EUROFOR                   9:28 
 40033   308363 POR   Paulo Faustino                 [1390126] CPOC                      9:29 
 40028   238168 RUS   Sergey Kudryashov              [1330926] UFA UNITED                9:30 
 40041   236062 RUS   Alexey Kalmykov                [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW               9:31 
 40030  1301027 RUS   Ildar Galeev                   [1330926] UFA UNITED                9:32 
 40025  1009697 BRA   Flavio Machado                 [1170122] COSM                      9:33 
 40007   338602 NOR   Ronny Johan Solheim            [320771] SAMNANGER IL               9:34 
 40155   222817 ROU   Marius Curca                   [5770990] CSU Brasov                9:35 
 40084   333226 RUS   Vlad Funtiakov                 [3170247] HBM-Sochi                 9:36 
 40093   259877 POR   António Pedrosa                [3400115] COALA                     9:37 
 40152   515001 CZE   Jaromír Hánel                  [5640796] SK Zvole                  9:38 
 40074   303344 LTU   Ramunas Casas                  [2390027] Apuokas                   9:39 
 40139   402510 BEL   Christian Imbrechts            [1800207] FRSO-Belgium              9:40 
 40100   210425 ITA   Piero Labanti                  [1240225] GOK                       9:41 
 40128  1302230 RUS   Maxim Akimov                   [340836] St Petersburg              9:42 
 40012   410720 CZE   Jiri Sterba                    [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV               9:43 
 40104    36497 SWE   Jan Dahlin                     [1770822] SoIK Hellas               9:44 
 40157   538151 RUS   Artur Sudarikov                [4280724] Ramenskoe                 9:45 
 40141   503287 EST   LAURI LAHTMÄE                  [5340369] Kape                      9:46 
 40114   349410 ESP   Rafael Romero Monis            [4610316] IMOS                      9:47 
 40149   407480 ESP   Emilio Macarro                 [5620177] EUROFOR                   9:48 
 40103    38517 BEL   Laurent Thuillier              [1800207] FRSO-Belgium              9:49 
 40135   214033 POR   João Martins                   [3270105] CLAC                      9:50 
 40083   333221 RUS   Oleg Kisil                     [3170247] HBM-Sochi                 9:51 
 40022   651114 GER   Michael Drechsel               [770933] USV DRESDEN                9:52 
 40027  1021968 RUS   Ernst Sultanbekov              [1330926] UFA UNITED                9:53 
 40101   210422 ITA   Stefano Galletti               [1240225] GOK                       9:54 
 40035   500649 EST   Toomas Teekel                  [1430715] R A E                     9:55 
 40119  1301568 RUS   Igor Andronov                  [5720620] O-Kinef                   9:56 
 40099  1009842 SWE   Roar Bye                       [1870496] Modum O-lag               9:57 
 40014    32909 GBR   John Worth                     [600266] HOBNOK                     9:58 
 40102   210405 ITA   Attilio Amato                  [1240225] GOK                       9:59 
 40079   206127 RUS   Oleg Shvarev                   [730698] PERM                      10:00 
 40021  1009816 RUS   Mikhail Kharlamov              [760520] NAYADA                    10:01 
 40146    59161 AUT   Felix Diwok                    [2530568] OK G K.burg              10:02 
 40010   256741 ESP   Jesus Hervas Lucas             [440759] RUMBO                     10:03 
 40118  1301554 RUS   Sergey Gusak                   [5720620] O-Kinef                  10:04 
 40137  1009899 FIN   Henrik Palmén                  [4480175] Espoon Suunta            10:05 
 40066   222658 BEL   Eddy Jansen                    [470398] KOL BELGIUM               10:06 
 40016   711711 LTU   Darius Peciura                 [610697] Perkunas                  10:07 
 40071    63219 SUI   Urs Sutter                     [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:08 
 40112   400311 SWE   Jan-Olov Andersson             [4590561] OK Älgen                 10:09 
 40026   666667 RUS   Sobolev Oleg                   [1230812] Smolensk                 10:10 
 40019   340775 ESP   Jose Angel Ramos Ramon         [30005] ADOL                       10:11 



M45A  (81)                                   

 45054  1302510 RUS   Marat Mudarisov                [1330926] UFA UNITED               10:35 
 45037  1962115 JPN   Koji Chino                     [1000962] WANDERERS                10:36 
 45035   209159 NOR   Rune Erdal                     [320771] SAMNANGER IL              10:37 
 45052     2306 GER   Gerd Zimmermann                [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL              10:38 
 45018   521291 GBR   Colin Blackburn                [600266] HOBNOK                    10:39 
 45208   201876 FIN   Juha Heikkinen                 [700702] Pihkaniskat               10:40 
 45193   410137 TUR   Refik Diri                     [5160344] IOG                      10:41 
 45176    45533 HUN   Laszlo Zentai                  [2680272] HSE Szentendre           10:42 
 45031   338667 FIN   Juhani Jaskari                 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46              10:43 
 45074   501192 LTU   Andrius Gumenikovas            [1950559] OK „Dainava“             10:44 
 45068    18365 NOR   Jan Petter Hansen              [1860311] IL Gular                 10:45 
 45085    31287 NOR   Stig Magnar Lovas              [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig          10:46 
 45084   770361 AUT   Josef Fuchs                    [2270275] HSV Pinkafeld            10:47 
 45111  1005959 FIN   Pasi Nikula                    [840685] Oulun Tarmoa              10:48 
 45104   416677 ROU   Arpad Tokes                    [2720902] Transilva                10:49 
 45118  1302090 RUS   Arkady Vedin                   [3130169] ERMAK                    10:50 
 45197    46413 AUT   Georg Billroth                 [2530568] OK G K.burg              10:51 
 45120  1301788 GER   Thomas Reinitz                 [3460909] TSC Eintracht Dort       10:52 
 45020  1130259 NOR   Morten Karlsen                 [690481] MÅREN OK                  10:53 
 45140  1010053 RUS   Yury Belogorskiy               [4380782] SDIUTIE Rostov           10:54 
 45079  1304142 FIN   Jukka Väyrynen                 [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R             10:55 
 45109    42005 SWE   Göran Mansson                  [2850566] OK Dacke                 10:56 
 45064   700039 AUT   Andreas Hochreiter             [1540274] HSV OL                   10:57 
 45007  1006889 RUS   Arkady Stekolshikov            [280791] SINTEZ                    10:58 
 45088   400192 GBR   Roger Thetford                 [150921] TVOC                      10:59 
 45187  1010062 FIN   Jari Oikarainen                [5000382] KEV                      11:00 
 45102  1300219 UKR   Igor Kozlov                    [670565] OK CARNIKA D              11:01 
 45083  1304064 FIN   Kari Pussinen                  [2250329] IND-FIN9                 11:02 
 45093   262716 SWE   John Eriksson                  [2610946] Vaxjo OK                 11:03 
 45041   400227 LTU   Rimantas Dauderis              [1010581] OK KRANTAS               11:04 
 45019   725725 LTU   Rimantas Maldeikis             [610201] FORTUNA                   11:05 
 45089  1010047 FIN   Jouni Vantaala                 [2380426] Lammin Sakia             11:06 
 45145    10289 SWE   Mikael Backlund                [1770137] Dalaportens OL           11:07 
 45099     6732 POR   José Fernandes                 [2650002] .COM                     11:08 
 45087    62151 SUI   André Wirz                     [2310650] OLGBA                    11:09 
 45136   218124 FRA   Pierre Raoux                   [910500] Montpellier MSO           11:10 
 45162   895265 GBR   Jon Hollingdale                [4240211] FVO                      11:11 
 45028   604865 FIN   Asko Nykanen                   [840993] Mäntsälan Urhelijat       11:12 
 45101   620828 SUI   Hock Zihlmann                  [2700655] OLK Argus                11:13 
 45198   304346 RUS   KIRILL GOREV                   [5420421] KUZMOLOVO OK             11:14 
 45105   515436 CZE   Tomas Sochor                   [1080803] SKOB HAV                 11:15 
 45123   342676 NOR   Arild Aasheim                  [3520773] Sandnes IL               11:16 
 45113   500489 DEN   Helge Lang Pedersen            [2870186] Farum Tis. OK            11:17 
 45006   238209 RUS   Alexander Gribanov             [280791] SINTEZ                    11:18 
 45161    50497 GBR   Gary Longhurst                 [4240211] FVO                      11:19 
 45071   348903 NOR   Egil Wickstrand Iversen        [1870254] Heming/Njård             11:20 
 45148    15173 SWE   Anders Stjerndahl              [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK          11:21 
 45194   306198 SWE   Jan Hansson                    [5170846] Stenungsunds OK          11:22 
 45200  1010063 FIN   Seppo Mäkinen                  [5440695] Pellon Ponsi             11:23 
 45033   502276 MDA   Pavel Cerescu                  [920148] DINAMO OLD                11:24 
 45202    64950 POL   Ryszard Chachurski             [5470416] KU AZS WAT               11:25 
 45047   234813 FIN   Veli-Pekka Nurmi               [1190024] AngA                     11:26 
 45180  1301553 RUS   Alexander Borachenko           [340836] St Petersburg             11:27 
 45021    62859 FIN   Veli Matti Salmenkylä          [700271] HS                        11:28 
 45129   234576 FIN   Esa Kinnunen                   [3720702] Pihkaniskat              11:29 
 45025   630617 GER   Hagen Nieke                    [770933] USV DRESDEN               11:30 
 45146   591019 GER   Jens Leibiger                  [5730709] Post SV Dresden          11:31 
 45143    49037 BEL   Philippe Taelemans             [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             11:32 
 45119   234744 NOR   Knut Edvard Helland            [3410682] Østmarka OK              11:33 
 45190    37594 GBR   Neil Crickmore                 [3250832] Southdowns               11:34 
 45174  1010151 AUS   Warren Key                     [4420487] melbourne forest r       11:35 
 45050    37386 SWE   Christer Skoog                 [1260387] Kils OK                  11:36 
 45173  1010060 FIN   Mikael Fogelholm               [4500378] Keravan Urheilijat       11:37 
 45115   999130 FRA   Patrick Dusigne                [3080127] CRAPAHUT                 11:38 
 45178   611121 SWE   Tom Hollowell                  [4780616] OK Tyr                   11:39 
 45100    63057 SUI   Thomas Schulthess              [2700655] OLK Argus                11:40 
 45125   741961 SWE   Mats Windstedt                 [3630819] Södertälje-Nykvam        11:41 
 45138    33074 GBR   Mark Saunders                  [3930859] Sugarloaf OK             11:42 
 45036   308294 POR   Albano João                    [130117] COC                       11:43 
 45078  1304153 FIN   Ilkka Peltola                  [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R             11:44 
 45106  2003049 SUI   Jurg Waelchli                  [2800870] Swiss S Team             11:45 
 45107   504604 SUI   Ulu Aeschlimann                [2800870] Swiss S Team             11:46 
 45155   501910 GER   Michael Thierolf               [4190917] TV Alsbach               11:47 
 45072  1111000 SWE   Jörgen Mårtensson              [1870496] Modum O-lag              11:48 
 45128   401790 GBR   Jon Musgrave                   [3710485] MAROC                    11:49 
 45002   620907 POR   Mário Santos                   [130117] COC                       11:50 
 45057   338724 FIN   Juhani Jetsonen                [1400327] IND-FIN6                 11:51 
 45055   504014 USA   Joe Brautigam                  [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC         11:52 
 45147    13877 SWE   Hans Melin                     [1770233] Hagaby GoIF              11:53 
 45127   689004 FRA   Philippe Page                  [3680112] Co Colmar                11:54 
 45203   204010 AUS   Jim Russell                    [5490060] Bendigo                  11:55 



M45B  (79)                                   

 45170   621112 SWE   Anders Jönsson                 [4410615] OK Triangeln              9:00 
 45044  1302100 RUS   Mikhail Fateev                 [3130169] ERMAK                     9:01 
 45003  1381960 NOR   Tommy Saevareid                [190183] FANA IL                    9:02 
 45188   338656 FIN   Kenneth Reinikka               [5010282] HyRa                      9:03 
 45092  1010048 FIN   Rolf Helander                  [2540684] Oulaisten Huima           9:04 
 45016   409111 ESP   Jesus Garcia Pajuelo           [440759] RUMBO                      9:05 
 45144    25781 SWE   Lasse Karlsson                 [1680230] Gudhems IF                9:06 
 45181   630112 SUI   Roland Meister                 [4860636] OLG Dachsen               9:07 
 45153   342261 GBR   Bob Phillips                   [5330058] BAOC                      9:08 
 45205   304347 FIN   Nikolay Fedorov                [5570342] INUS                      9:09 
 45023   251161 FIN   Timo Ritakallio                [700506] MS PARMA                   9:10 
 45134   502564 EST   Jaanus Reha                    [3820579] OK Kooperator             9:11 
 45110  1005948 FIN   Reijo Bister                   [840731] Rasti88                    9:12 
 45029    10732 FIN   Petri Rolig                    [840244] Hauhon Sisu                9:13 
 45062   403381 ESP   Jesus Loro                     [5240051] Badalona Orientaci        9:14 
 45191  1304089 RUS   Sergey Kharchuk                [340836] St Petersburg              9:15 
 45160   246360 POR   António Aguiar                 [1600672] Ori-Estarreja             9:16 
 45135   305366 EST   Margus Jaanus                  [3820579] OK Kooperator             9:17 
 45022     7352 FIN   Markus Karjalainen             [700419] KUOSU                      9:18 
 45167  1010057 RUS   Viktor Krivohizhin             [4380782] SDIUTIE Rostov            9:19 
 45011   406014 EST   Tõnu Loog                      [330595] OK P KOBRAS                9:20 
 45066   245655 GBR   Maurice Patten                 [1210755] RR OC                     9:21 
 45150   337321 EST   Aivar Kapsta                   [4130951] Veteranid                 9:22 
 45030  2000253 FIN   Timo Grönholm                  [840767] SALON VIESTI               9:23 
 45131   259872 POR   José Pedrosa                   [3400115] COALA                     9:24 
 45137   218107 FRA   Fréderic Andrieux              [910500] Montpellier MSO            9:25 
 45046  1963029 BRA   Paulo Calisto BECKER           [1170122] COSM                      9:26 
 45195  1302197 RUS   Victor Dumov                   [340791] SINTEZ                     9:27 
 45103  1302714 UKR   Olexandr Gladkyy               [670565] OK CARNIKA D               9:28 
 45151   406010 EST   Jaanus Viljamaa                [4130951] Veteranid                 9:29 
 45112   206125 RUS   Aleksandr Prokhorov            [730698] PERM                       9:30 
 45069  1010180 SWE   Urban Lundberg                 [1870561] OK Älgen                  9:31 
 45061  1304252 FIN   Arto Lehtinen                  [1490037] Asikkala                  9:32 
 45042   200250 LAT   Aigars Udris                   [1030050] B&B                       9:33 
 45098   421571 NOR   Dag Stenersen                  [2620590] OK Nidarøst               9:34 
 45175   342262 GBR   Iain Brant                     [5330991] DOB                       9:35 
 45086     2786 GER   Uwe Genatis                    [2290428] Langewiesen               9:36 
 45183   239389 FIN   Ossi Autio                     [4960283] Hyvinkaan Rasti           9:37 
 45206   213670 ESP   Jose Fontoura                  [5620177] EUROFOR                   9:38 
 45207  1304098 RUS   Evgeny Vinogradov              [340836] St Petersburg              9:39 
 45152   238341 RUS   Valery Vekovishchev            [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:40 
 45056   259704 POR   Carlos Coelho                  [1390126] CPOC                      9:41 
 45024    10855 IRL   Ronan Cleary                   [750457] LONDON O K                 9:42 
 45179  1301567 RUS   Sergey Egorov                  [5720620] O-Kinef                   9:43 
 45159   229192 FRA   Michel Aviron                  [4220128] CRENSOA                   9:44 
 45076   220774 GBR   Mark Collins                   [5790998] DFOK                      9:45 
 45010   202299 NOR   Helge Magnus Erdal             [320771] SAMNANGER IL               9:46 
 45082   334052 NOR   Per Stedje                     [1870682] Østmarka OK               9:47 
 45065     6903 AUT   Gerhard Koiser                 [1540274] HSV OL                    9:48 
 45008  1006880 RUS   Gennady Bolshunov              [280791] SINTEZ                     9:49 
 45121  1010145 SWE   Christer CBorg                 [1870222] GMOK                      9:50 
 45126  1010051 FIN   Jarmo Viskari                  [2260722] RaKaS                     9:51 
 45049   305254 EST   URMAS SULAOJA                  [1200353] Jõhvikas                  9:52 
 45073  1009809 NOR   Jan Helge Strøm                [1870773] Sandnes IL                9:53 
 45051   300690 GER   Frank Wiedenfeld               [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL               9:54 
 45116  1010049 ISR   Enrique Zezynski               [3120442] LEV HASHARON              9:55 
 45009   206112 RUS   Boris Taratuta                 [280791] SINTEZ                     9:56 
 45034   351674 EST   Urmas Laev                     [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:57 
 45004   250857 RUS   Oleg Danilov                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:58 
 45080  2300151 RUS   Viatcheslav Akinin             [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW               9:59 
 45045   213996 DEN   Arne Kristensen                [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK           10:00 
 45060  1304254 FIN   Kari Heinonen                  [1490024] AngA                     10:01 
 45040   400331 LTU   Egidijus Stunza                [1010581] OK KRANTAS               10:02 
 45108   621230 SWE   Gert Jonsson                   [2850308] IKHP                     10:03 
 45032  1005917 FIN   Aki Saranen                    [840175] Espoon Suunta             10:04 
 45081   410645 GER   Dirk Hartmann                  [2130866] SV Mietraching           10:05 
 45122    33454 SWE   Lars Göransson                 [1870352] Järla IF OK              10:06 
 45063   500763 AUT   Otmar Fasching                 [1540274] HSV OL                   10:07 
 45192   403310 ESP   Jose Angel Nieto Poblete       [5090086] C. Orientacion Ciu       10:08 
 45166    40772 FRA   Olivier Goudard                [4290500] Montpellier MSO          10:09 
 45156   218196 NOR   Jens-Petter Marhaug            [1860311] IL Gular                 10:10 
 45001  1300242 UKR   Volodymyr Rudakov              [110513] NACH KLUB                 10:11 
 45090    37286 BEL   Vital Peeters                  [470398] KOL BELGIUM               10:12 
 45058    52506 CZE   Lubomir Hepnar                 [1460801] SKIOBSTE                 10:13 
 45075   209060 NOR   Torgeir Strand                 [1870183] FANA IL                  10:14 
 45114    62930 SUI   Peter Clerici                  [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:15 
 45158   209177 NOR   Andersen Kjell-Einar           [1870943] Varteig O-lag            10:16 
 45012   352393 EST   Raul Olesk                     [330595] OK P KOBRAS               10:17 
 45070   344909 NOR   Jan Haugland                   [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL                10:18 



M50A  (81)                                   

 50195  1010077 NOR   Bård Natvig                    [3920528] Nittedal O-lag           10:30 
 50124    30754 SWE   Goran Strat                    [2330351] Jarfalla OK              10:31 
 50056   220771 GBR   Ian Ditchfield                 [1210512] MV                       10:32 
 50229  1010081 FIN   Tapio Tahkola                  [5000382] KEV                      10:33 
 50227   230325 FIN   Seppo Linjakumpu               [5000382] KEV                      10:34 
 50068    52526 CZE   Tomas Vaclavek                 [1460801] SKIOBSTE                 10:35 
 50128   827728 FIN   Markku Hamalainen              [840735] Rastivarsat               10:36 
 50008   237225 RUS   Mikhail Lukin                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:37 
 50254  1007503 FRA   Pierre SCHWARTZ                [5750988] Gard Orientation         10:38 
 50224   504200 RUS   Andrey Fershalov               [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg         10:39 
 50034   305784 FIN   Henri Nyberg                   [840735] Rastivarsat               10:40 
 50203   351477 FIN   Hannu Arki                     [4010913] TuMe                     10:41 
 50003   229718 FIN   Christian Engblom              [50472] LYNX                       10:42 
 50063   259705 POR   Vitor Rodrigues                [1390126] CPOC                     10:43 
 50086  2003189 SUI   Gianni Pettinari               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO         10:44 
 50220   409052 ESP   Antonio Gil Poveda             [4820084] C. E. Colivenc           10:45 
 50084   238452 RUS   Alexander Kopelevich           [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              10:46 
 50042   501157 LTU   Algirdas Salkauskas            [1010581] OK KRANTAS               10:47 
 50252   259498 SWE   Anders Jönsson                 [1770191] Finspångs SOK            10:48 
 50122   240273 FRA   Eric Demange                   [1650041] ASOP Gundelfingen        10:49 
 50048  1301640 RUS   Arkadiy Ivanov                 [340098] Cheboksary                10:50 
 50164   402194 AUS   Alex Davey                     [2960961] Waggaroos                10:51 
 50081   338627 FIN   Simo Valtanen                  [1500259] HIISI                    10:52 
 50066   338601 NOR   Arild Roeen                    [320771] SAMNANGER IL              10:53 
 50199    39975 GBR   Andy Robinson                  [3940811] SLOW                     10:54 
 50171  1010076 NOR   Arnfinn Pedersen               [3630221] Gjo-Vard o-lag           10:55 
 50005    33954 GBR   Mikhail Gryaznevich            [150921] TVOC                      10:56 
 50045  1301583 RUS   VICTOR RYLOV                   [340836] St Petersburg             10:57 
 50103   560522 SWE   Thomas Hjert                   [1680182] Falkopings AIK OK        10:58 
 50185  1009880 FIN   Hannu Aasla                    [3730404] Koo-Vee                  10:59 
 50181   501156 LTU   Ivanas Ziaziulia               [3480583] OK LEVUO                 11:00 
 50113   334226 NOR   Morten Berglia                 [1870160] Eiker o-lag              11:01 
 50140    43729 SWE   Jan-Olof Back                  [1710567] OK DJERF                 11:02 
 50108   351256 NOR   Morten Hoffmann                [1870745] RINGERIKE OL             11:03 
 50174    34610 FRA   Michel Vincent                 [3280121] COOL                     11:04 
 50117   333203 RUS   Boris Krylov                   [2040362] Kaliningrad              11:05 
 50192  1009851 NOR   Per Schanche                   [1870038] Asker skiklubb           11:06 
 50129  1010073 FIN   Erkki Paananen                 [2430244] Hauhon Sisu              11:07 
 50157   406918 SVK   Karol Hierweg                  [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava         11:08 
 50105   211056 NOR   Leif Bergersen                 [1870038] Asker skiklubb           11:09 
 50097   501193 LTU   Antanas Pauzas                 [1950559] OK „Dainava“             11:10 
 50167   501047 LTU   Donatas Kazlauskas             [2980601] OK Saule (G2)            11:11 
 50050   237137 BUL   Andrey Meleshko                [1100423] KVETINA                  11:12 
 50188   412910 BUL   KAMEN KAMENAROV                [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             11:13 
 50198   337543 GBR   Charles Daniel                 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK             11:14 
 50032    10043 FIN   Jukka-Pekka Rantio             [840244] Hauhon Sisu               11:15 
 50162   929405 LTU   Marius Ptashekas               [1020147] DEVYNI                   11:16 
 50214   886723 GBR   Alastair Mackenzie             [4660106] CLOK                     11:17 
 50030   895484 LAT   Andis Pirktins                 [830741] RIGA                      11:18 
 50041   560716 CRO   Gerrit Riet van de             [990654] OLIFANT                   11:19 
 50243    46740 SWE   Jörgen Ivarsson                [5600257] Hestra IF                11:20 
 50177    46346 AUT   Paul Grün                      [3340645] OLG Ströck Wien          11:21 
 50249   409661 NOR   Haverstad Ingemar              [1870446] Lierbygda OL             11:22 
 50170   216855 NZL   Malcolm Ingham                 [3110973] WOC                      11:23 
 50085  2003203 SUI   Tom Hiltebrand                 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO         11:24 
 50057  2003001 SUI   Sönke Bandixen                 [4580640] OLG Pfäffikon            11:25 
 50104  1304031 NOR   Eirik Ness Ulseth              [1870545] Nydalen                  11:26 
 50060   405060 AUS   Paul Pacque                    [1300178] EVOC                     11:27 
 50137     5622 HUN   Sandor Balla                   [2680272] HSE Szentendre           11:28 
 50215    45191 HUN   Denes Kerenyi                  [2680272] HSE Szentendre           11:29 
 50221   306334 ESP   Jesus Gil Poveda               [4820084] C. E. Colivenc           11:30 
 50168   416779 GBR   Keith Tonkin                   [3100231] Guildford Ori.s          11:31 
 50169    37790 GBR   James Crawford                 [3100231] Guildford Ori.s          11:32 
 50052  1304172 FIN   Veijo Salmi                    [1630328] IND-FIN8                 11:33 
 50130   502566 AUS   Ted Van Geldermalsen           [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo          11:34 
 50114   228874 NOR   Trond Hegna                    [1870038] Asker skiklubb           11:35 
 50080  1304190 FIN   Pekka Pulkkinen                [1490355] Joku                     11:36 
 50014   571215 GBR   Martin Dean                    [4490212] FVO Dunblane             11:37 
 50141  1010074 FIN   Jyrki Routsi                   [2710260] Hiisipeikko              11:38 
 50209  1010080 FIN   Anssi Juutilainen              [4120795] SK Vuoksi                11:39 
 50070    46302 AUT   Joachim Friessnig              [1470210] FUERSTENFELD             11:40 
 50183   560523 SWE   Andreas Hjertson               [3690584] OK Linné                 11:41 
 50161   510200 LTU   Julius Ptashekas               [1020147] DEVYNI                   11:42 
 50087   503750 LAT   Girts Mamis                    [1720453] LOF                      11:43 
 50212    62454 SUI   BALLIF Philippe                [4330094] Care Vevey Orienta       11:44 
 50245    40768 GBR   Gavin Clegg                    [5630967] Wessex OC                11:45 
 50143  1301730 BEL   Anne Heikoop                   [470398] KOL BELGIUM               11:46 
 50131   501111 SUI   Francesco Guglielmetti         [2460226] Gold Savosa              11:47 
 50016    42032 BEL   Adri Van Opstal                [470398] KOL BELGIUM               11:48 
 50106   577677 NOR   Trond Rønneberg                [1870038] Asker skiklubb           11:49 
 50225   239336 FIN   Ari Kattainen                  [4960283] Hyvinkaan Rasti          11:50 



M50B  (81)                                   

 50022     7388 FIN   Kalle Huttunen                 [700419] KUOSU                      9:31 
 50223    50494 GBR   Dave Stubbs                    [4840066] BKO                       9:32 
 50149   307413 RUS   Yury Krupnov                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:33 
 50139  1009827 NOR   Hansen Svein Harald            [1870602] OK Silsand                9:34 
 50191  1009884 FIN   Heikki Lepistö                 [3880675] Oriveden Ponnistus        9:35 
 50194  1009847 NOR   Knut Gjestemoen                [1870062] Bergens TF                9:36 
 50013    51691 CZE   Jaroslav Tomascin              [300490] METEOR PRAHA               9:37 
 50246   220976 GBR   Philip Craven                  [5790998] DFOK                      9:38 
 50127   415534 FIN   Kari-Veli Niemi                [700430] LAPPEEN R                  9:39 
 50132  1301586 RUS   Sergey Negin                   [340836] St Petersburg              9:40 
 50184  1005864 RUS   Nikolay Nikolaev               [340836] St Petersburg              9:41 
 50179  1006424 ROU   Urdea Gheorghe                 [3440097] CE Victoria               9:42 
 50043   303022 LTU   Kestutis Baleisis              [1020147] DEVYNI                    9:43 
 50089  2112388 FIN   Ismo Turunen                   [1830756] RR Team Turunen           9:44 
 50039  1005914 FIN   Hannu Karila                   [840713] PUOLANGAN R                9:45 
 50187   402665 FIN   Jukka Taimisto                 [1490506] MS PARMA                  9:46 
 50078  1304259 FIN   Ari Kartaslammi                [1490309] ikNV                      9:47 
 50176    62429 SUI   Luc Rollier                    [2310021] ANCO                      9:48 
 50234   403282 ESP   Santiago Del Moral             [5280108] Club UPA Universid        9:49 
 50069    52531 CZE   Frantisek Albert               [1460801] SKIOBSTE                  9:50 
 50098  1005936 FIN   Esko Parikka                   [840279] HOLLOLAN U46               9:51 
 50036   333218 FIN   Tuomo Puustinen                [840702] Pihkaniskat                9:52 
 50173   308215 POR   António Matias                 [3270105] CLAC                      9:53 
 50079  1304260 FIN   Risto Risto Iivonen            [1490037] Asikkala                  9:54 
 50138   259815 POR   Luís Sousa                     [2200110] Clube TAP                 9:55 
 50012   238620 RUS   Viatsheslav Erokhin            [280791] SINTEZ                     9:56 
 50090   238164 RUS   Rais Bayburin                  [1330926] UFA UNITED                9:57 
 50112   305989 POL   Romuald Guga                   [2000671] Orientuz                  9:58 
 50253   251192 SUI   André Leuenberger              [2460637] OLG Herzogenbuchse        9:59 
 50123   580719 SWE   Gunnar Svanberg                [2330351] Jarfalla OK              10:00 
 50051   305205 EST   UDO LUUS                       [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:01 
 50071    49717 AUT   Kristian Leonhardt             [1470210] FUERSTENFELD             10:02 
 50216   204578 GBR   Arun Sahni                     [2600871] SYO                      10:03 
 50100   351311 NOR   Per W Torgersen                [1870556] Oddersjaa                10:04 
 50010   205941 FIN   Ilkka Ojapalo                  [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK              10:05 
 50054   338633 FIN   Esa Juura                      [1190368] KanSu                    10:06 
 50059   428179 EST   Jaak Jaagus                    [1270764] SAKU OK                  10:07 
 50231    16135 SWE   Bo Magnusson                   [1870384] KFUM Orebro              10:08 
 50062   305738 EST   Aimur Raudsepp                 [1340354] JOKA                     10:09 
 50077  1304258 FIN   Seppo Pirttinen                [1490410] KortJv                   10:10 
 50196    63600 SUI   Luciano Hochstrasser           [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO         10:11 
 50027   307312 RUS   Sergey Lukin                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:12 
 50178    15401 SWE   Ove Jansson                    [3370861] Sundsvalls OK            10:13 
 50101  1304010 NOR   Egil Karlsen                   [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG              10:14 
 50156    44105 AUS   Tony Garr                      [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI            10:15 
 50217     7031 USA   Rick DeWitt                    [4770965] WCOC                     10:16 
 50088    16872 SWE   Thomas Almqvist                [1770197] FK Vittus                10:17 
 50218  1301565 RUS   Mickhail Volkov                [5720620] O-Kinef                  10:18 
 50126  1008431 EST   Mart Jarvik                    [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:19 
 50119    33914 GBR   Paul Furness                   [2100375] KENOD                    10:20 
 50001   306290 ESP   Miguel Angel García            [30005] ADOL                       10:21 
 50163   408105 FRA   Daniel Faivre                  [2940948] Vesoul Haute Saone       10:22 
 50232   300934 NOR   Ingvar Braaten                 [1870401] Kongsberg OL             10:23 
 50237    39989 GBR   Simon Greenwood                [5480780] Saxons OC                10:24 
 50151  2003058 SUI   Urs Steiner                    [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:25 
 50235     7200 AUT   Wolfgang Gartlgruber           [1540274] HSV OL                   10:26 
 50206  1010141 SWE   Åke Sundin                     [1770235] Hällefors OK             10:27 
 50111  1009817 NOR   Geir-Hugo Nilssen              [1870059] BARDU                    10:28 
 50197   219744 GBR   Tom Bedwell                    [3930859] Sugarloaf OK             10:29 
 50095   331463 NOR   Jan-Arne Jerijervi             [1870773] Sandnes IL               10:30 
 50093   334062 NOR   Magne Vollen                   [1870680] OSI                      10:31 
 50150   258510 NOR   Trond Olsen                    [2790461] LØTEN O-LAG              10:32 
 50210   238097 RUS   Victor Saprankov               [4270134] Csanty                   10:33 
 50033    10713 FIN   Jussi Nuoranne                 [840462] LOUNAIS-H R.              10:34 
 50172    50859 GBR   Vincent Joyce                  [3250832] Southdowns               10:35 
 50110  1304034 NOR   Arild Nordsveen                [1870250] HEIN O-LAG               10:36 
 50136   306276 ESP   Gonzalo Villamarin             [2670760] Rumbo Madrid             10:37 
 50109  1304033 NOR   Øyvind Andreas Sørlie          [1870232] Hadeland O-lag           10:38 
 50118   241417 JPN   Takashi Sugiyama               [2070774] Sans Souci               10:39 
 50207   306002 SWE   Torbjörn Jansson               [1770384] KFUM Örebro              10:40 
 50155   500857 SUI   Peissard Bernhard              [1990631] OLC SKOG Fribourg        10:41 
 50091   306249 ESP   Pedro Mayol                    [1840510] Múrcia-O                 10:42 
 50017   560531 SWE   Bo Salomonson                  [530363] Kalmar OK                 10:43 
 50200    10968 GBR   Nicholas Jones                 [1210010] Aire                     10:44 
 50009   237032 RUS   Sergey Barinov                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:45 
 50083  1005911 FIN   Jouko Malinen                  [840252] HELSINGIN S               10:46 
 50037   237331 FIN   Sven-Olof Nylund               [840564] OK BOTNIA                 10:47 
 50076   230271 FIN   Heikki Hulkkonen               [1490701] PIHKAN                   10:48 
 50244    26644 SWE   Thomas Nilsson                 [2850195] FK Goingarna             10:49 
 50094  1304005 NOR   Per Hermann Krøger             [1870481] MÅREN OK                 10:50 
 50019     7399 FIN   Lauri Kekoni                   [700271] HS                        10:51 



M50C  (46)                                   

 50125   303161 LTU   Raimondas Paknys               [1020147] DEVYNI                    9:00 
 50241     5401 AUT   Georg Gittmaier                [4600276] HSV Ried                  9:01 
 50024   252014 FIN   Hannu Leppänen                 [700728] RASTI E4                   9:02 
 50102  1304030 NOR   Torbjørn Balk                  [1870773] Sandnes IL                9:03 
 50120  1304151 FIN   Kimmo Nieminen                 [2230360] KajKu                     9:04 
 50011   237397 RUS   Nikolay Kovtun                 [270459] LOSK SPB                   9:05 
 50133   333223 RUS   Nikolay Kochkin                [340098] Cheboksary                 9:06 
 50007   501428 RUS   Sergey Gundorov                [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:07 
 50142   211756 ROU   Zoltan Vassy                   [2720120] Compass                   9:08 
 50208   308277 POR   Carlos Rabaça                  [4090336] IND-PRT6                  9:09 
 50064    39898 GBR   Kevin King                     [1210531] NOC                       9:10 
 50165   427521 FIN   Harri Viitasalo                [840743] Riihimaen Suunnista        9:11 
 50222   306343 ESP   Antonio Peris Giner            [4820084] C. E. Colivenc            9:12 
 50115   238357 RUS   Victor Arsentyev               [2040362] Kaliningrad               9:13 
 50145   306243 ESP   Antonio Lopez                  [2760085] C. O. Los Angeles         9:14 
 50031     3239 FIN   Hannu Ahlqvist                 [840718] RAISU LUMOUS               9:15 
 50248   750415 NOR   Tokheim Bjarne                 [1870446] Lierbygda OL              9:16 
 50116  2300043 RUS   Sergey Movko                   [2040362] Kaliningrad               9:17 
 50082  1304166 FIN   Pekka Ylijoki                  [1500259] HIISI                     9:18 
 50238   241261 POR   Luis Pereira                   [5540338] IND-PRT8                  9:19 
 50193  1009849 NOR   Olav Kvittem                   [1870204] FREIDIG                   9:20 
 50035    10714 FIN   Jari Pellinen                  [840025] Angelniemen Ankkuri        9:21 
 50004   301660 ESP   Felix Gil Villena              [70119] COMA                        9:22 
 50061   305798 EST   Kalmer Keevend                 [1340354] JOKA                      9:23 
 50047  1301611 RUS   Veniamin Landyshev             [340098] Cheboksary                 9:24 
 50065  1304203 FIN   Martin Wickholm                [1440295] IFS VARGARNA              9:25 
 50251    10838 IRL   Don Short                      [5700111] CNOC                      9:26 
 50144   307401 RUS   Vladimir Solovyev              [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:27 
 50233   891954 SUI   Hans Widmer                    [2460639] OLG Oberwil               9:28 
 50153    63052 SUI   Haerry Marcel                  [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:29 
 50230   307508 HUN   Miklós Csikós                  [5040208] FSC                       9:30 
 50205   342860 SWE   Per Sterner                    [1680286] IF Hagen                  9:31 
 50067   345828 FIN   Timo Glad                      [1450732] RASTI-JYRI                9:32 
 50242  1010082 NOR   Rolf Rosand                    [2620590] OK Nidarøst               9:33 
 50158  1304200 FIN   Jorma Kurri                    [1490519] NAVI                      9:34 
 50213   238144 RUS   Nikolay Amosov                 [4340395] KOHTYP                    9:35 
 50166   409051 ESP   Jose Luis Cobas Lopez          [2970760] Rumbo Madrid              9:36 
 50040   502355 FIN   Heikki Liimatainen             [840742] RIIHIMAEN S                9:37 
 50044  1304127 FIN   Heikki Luukka                  [1040261] HIRVENSALON H             9:38 
 50189   412996 BUL   VALENTIN KAMENAROV             [3850080] Bulgaria NMT              9:39 
 50092   340685 SWE   Börje Sundberg                 [1870569] OK GIPEN                  9:40 
 50160   541105 SWE   Kurt Maxé                      [1770860] Sundbybergs IK            9:41 
 50154    62533 SUI   Ueli Hofstetter                [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:42 
 50152   251833 SUI   Daniel Laubscher               [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:43 
 50182  1303035 EST   Andres Minn                    [1340354] JOKA                      9:44 
 50228   230355 FIN   Timo Ronkainen                 [5000382] KEV                       9:45 



M55A  (80)                                   

 55188   520816 AUT   Erwin Schweifer                [1540274] HSV OL                   10:11 
 55067  1006100 FIN   Hannu Siuko                    [1190864] SuSe                     10:12 
 55205   202105 GBR   John Franklin                  [3250832] Southdowns               10:13 
 55026   218384 FIN   Reino Hotti                    [700271] HS                        10:14 
 55199    41289 GBR   Gareth Davis                   [3100231] Guildford Ori.s          10:15 
 55079     2086 GER   Konrad Tonn                    [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL              10:16 
 55092  2112271 FIN   Timo Valkonen                  [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK             10:17 
 55226   212242 JPN   TOMOYUKI WAKAUME               [3810981] Yokohama OLC             10:18 
 55116   334037 NOR   Rolf Lunde                     [1870160] Eiker o-lag              10:19 
 55046  1005913 FIN   Raimo Hyyryläinen              [840992] Juvan Urhelijat           10:20 
 55154   253725 BEL   Alfred Raes                    [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             10:21 
 55012    45171 HUN   Attila Kovacs                  [360985] ZOLD SPORTOK              10:22 
 55142   503381 ITA   Ezio Paris                     [2150666] Or Mezzocorona           10:23 
 55155   246654 SWE   Kjell Sandstrom                [2580068] Bodens BK OS             10:24 
 55104   239702 NOR   Jon Arne Klemetsaune           [1870905] TROLLELG                 10:25 
 55146   242545 NZL   Robert Newbrook                [2340881] Taranaki                 10:26 
 55158   259713 POR   Acácio Porta Nova              [2660335] IND-PRT4                 10:27 
 55080   254953 RUS   Insaf Ishmukhametov            [1330926] UFA UNITED               10:28 
 55014     8736 BEL   Jean Pierre Kellens            [470398] KOL BELGIUM               10:29 
 55266  1009895 FIN   Jouni Keskinarkaus             [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihto       10:30 
 55102    37642 SWE   Bengt Gruvberger               [1870567] OK DJERF                 10:31 
 55284    63734 SUI   Giorgio Bernasconi             [2460781] SCOM Mendrisio           10:32 
 55198   220349 GBR   Richard Payne                  [20166] EPOC                       10:33 
 55208    58469 SUI   Alain Juan                     [2310021] ANCO                     10:34 
 55273   355356 NZL   Alistair Stewart               [4710045] Auckland OC              10:35 
 55147   303474 LTU   Ricardas Zlatkus               [1020147] DEVYNI                   10:36 
 55016    64590 FIN   Jouko Koivula                  [540733] RASTIKARHUT               10:37 
 55207   557755 RUS   Nikolay Burlinov               [290725] RAMENSKYE                 10:38 
 55072   305111 EST   ANDRES KÄÄR                    [1200164] EOL                      10:39 
 55184    11824 SWE   Owe Nilsson                    [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK          10:40 
 55179   510716 SWE   Kea Andersson                  [1770294] IFK Mora OK              10:41 
 55096    35296 FRA   Andre Hallouard                [1650041] ASOP Gundelfingen        10:42 
 55255  1010092 NOR   Björn Berger                   [3510083] Byåsen IL                10:43 
 55010   205767 FIN   Jukka Malinen                  [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK              10:44 
 55074   255770 EST   JÜRI ROKKO                     [1200757] RT                       10:45 
 55220    13798 SWE   Kenth Sundgren                 [1770603] OK Silva                 10:46 
 55036  1006156 LAT   Uldis Zdanovs                  [830741] RIGA                      10:47 
 55013     4917 BEL   Luc Heuninckx                  [470398] KOL BELGIUM               10:48 
 55229  1010166 FIN   Markku Pietikäinen             [1490355] Joku                     10:49 
 55167   533305 SVK   Stefan Maj                     [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava         10:50 
 55280    34211 FRA   Christian GAUTHIER             [5140088] C.R.C.O.                 10:51 
 55204   261234 GBR   Andrew Parkinson               [3250832] Southdowns               10:52 
 55249    36328 SWE   Kenneth Wahlberg               [4100577] OK Kare                  10:53 
 55186    44610 SWE   Ulf Persson                    [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL       10:54 
 55172    27191 SWE   Ulf Kjellin                    [1770572] OK Hedströmmen           10:55 
 55178    18840 SWE   Mats Hemström                  [1770218] Gävle OK                 10:56 
 55021    54720 SUI   Hans Peter Staedelin           [620549] O LANGENTHAL              10:57 
 55180    37081 SWE   Lars Karlsson                  [1770294] IFK Mora OK              10:58 
 55244    17070 SWE   Bengt-Göran Månsson            [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad         10:59 
 55258  1009865 NOR   Kreken Olav                    [1870688] Øystese IL               11:00 
 55214   401207 GBR   Mike Godfree                   [3570152] DVO                      11:01 
 55020    32929 GBR   Neville Baker                  [600266] HOBNOK                    11:02 
 55253   307487 GBR   Tim Sands                      [4140058] BAOC                     11:03 
 55009   830109 FIN   Vesa Tervo                     [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK              11:04 
 55164   253899 SWE   Rolf Emlen                     [2830955] Vittjarvs IK             11:05 
 55022   334244 NOR   Oivind Fadum                   [640314] IL VINN                   11:06 
 55262   501118 FIN   Pekka Kerkola                  [4390879] Tampereen Pyrintö        11:07 
 55193   400194 POR   Norman Jones                   [2820104] CIMO                     11:08 
 55192   415600 FIN   Jouko Nurminen                 [2910879] Tampereen Pyrintö        11:09 
 55171    14270 SWE   Sten Blomström                 [1770303] IK Stern                 11:10 
 55091  1304197 FIN   Tapio Peippo                   [1490810] SKVuoksi                 11:11 
 55257   209002 NOR   Grinde Bjørn                   [1870545] Nydalen                  11:12 
 55062     7074 SUI   DIETER WOLF                    [1120140] DAVOS                    11:13 
 55234    33981 GBR   Alan Leakey                    [3940811] SLOW                     11:14 
 55256  1009860 NOR   Solli Jan                      [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG              11:15 
 55107   308026 NOR   Are Eriksen                    [1870680] OSI                      11:16 
 55065   501280 DEN   Keld Johnsen                   [880895] TISVILDE HOK              11:17 
 55145   259843 POR   Manuel Dias                    [2300334] IND-PRT3                 11:18 
 55126   247239 NOR   Bjørn Heidenstrøm              [1900203] FREDRIKSTAD SK           11:19 
 55190  1006204 LTU   Henrikas Ulevicius             [1020147] DEVYNI                   11:20 
 55004  1304085 UKR   Mykola Bozhko                  [140100] CHERKASY                  11:21 
 55110    37830 NOR   Tom A. Karlsen                 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK           11:22 
 55292  1302773 CZE   Oldrich Prinda                 [1460801] SKIOBSTE                 11:23 
 55272   501928 NOR   Sørevik Tor                    [1870890] TIF Viking               11:24 
 55137   300726 POL   Jerzy Parzewski                [2000671] Orientuz                 11:25 
 55269    32951 GBR   Bill Hanley                    [4650872] SYOUK                    11:26 
 55267   500122 DEN   Leif E. Larsen                 [4570895] TISVILDE HOK             11:27 
 55121   259263 NOR   Sigurd Dæhli                   [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG              11:28 
 55162   238951 SUI   Bernhard Marti                 [2800870] Swiss S Team             11:29 
 55015   211171 BEL   Roger Hendrickx                [470398] KOL BELGIUM               11:30 



M55B  (80)                                   

 55027   402503 FIN   Markku Leinonen                [700419] KUOSU                      9:34 
 55112   500301 NOR   Anders Bjørkaas                [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.              9:35 
 55023  1300211 UKR   Oleksandr Avramenko            [670565] OK CARNIKA D               9:36 
 55263   402323 AUS   Colin Price                    [2630739] RED ROOS                  9:37 
 55106  1010144 NOR   Erling Strand                  [1870062] Bergens TF                9:38 
 55176  1009837 SWE   Grønhovd Svein                 [1870496] Modum O-lag               9:39 
 55163   252239 SUI   Rudolf Spang                   [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:40 
 55125   264007 AUS   Tony Whittaker                 [1890460] LOST                      9:41 
 55242    33475 SWE   Tord Jansson                   [1770352] Järla IF OK               9:42 
 55133  1304035 NOR   Per Laksfors                   [1870971] WING OK                   9:43 
 55113  1304275 FIN   Reijo Lehtimäki                [1040261] HIRVENSALON H             9:44 
 55057   338748 NOR   Dag Kolberg                    [1110923] TYRVING                   9:45 
 55117   245646 NOR   Knut Haug                      [1870625] OL Vallset S              9:46 
 55230   223468 GBR   Andrew Payne                   [3890141] DEE                       9:47 
 55017    51760 CZE   Pavel Stehno                   [560411] KOTLARKA PRA               9:48 
 55040    10701 FIN   Harri Hongell                  [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU               9:49 
 55006   238560 RUS   Yuri Perelyaev                 [200474] LYTKARINO                  9:50 
 55090  1304253 FIN   Antero Näsi                    [1490037] Asikkala                  9:51 
 55043  1005900 FIN   Harald Slotte                  [840564] OK BOTNIA                  9:52 
 55173   240492 NOR   Tauler Magne                   [1870556] Oddersjaa                 9:53 
 55196  1005961 FIN   Risto Airaksinen               [840685] Oulun Tarmoa               9:54 
 55052  1304269 FIN   Tapani Mertsalmi               [1040261] HIRVENSALON H             9:55 
 55231   342275 GBR   Chris Virgo                    [3900146] DEVONz                    9:56 
 55227  1009801 NOR   Havard Toresen                 [1110923] TYRVING                   9:57 
 55059  1301541 RUS   Danis Kadyrov                  [340503] MOSCOW                     9:58 
 55141   500789 GBR   Peter Guillaume                [2100375] KENOD                     9:59 
 55209  2112591 JPN   Yoshiaki Sakai                 [3320103] Chofu-City AO            10:00 
 55071   303499 EST   KALLE NELK                     [1200878] Tammed                   10:01 
 55187   248996 SWE   Bernt Åström                   [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK             10:02 
 55170   248311 ESP   Jesus de Miguel                [1670987] NAVALENO                 10:03 
 55118   249201 NOR   Ove Gunnar Jacobsen            [1870854] Stokke il                10:04 
 55101    12132 SWE   LarsOwe Ström                  [1870875] TÄBY OK                  10:05 
 55228    50441 GBR   Nick Maxwell                   [940479] MANCHESTER OC             10:06 
 55064   308016 DEN   Frede Scheye                   [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK           10:07 
 55185    18878 SWE   Rolf Axelsson                  [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK          10:08 
 55130   501190 LTU   Algimantas Paspirgelis         [1950559] OK „Dainava“             10:09 
 55120   341336 NOR   Børre Børresen                 [1870075] BRANDVAL                 10:10 
 55241   264331 SWE   Sven-Inge Nylund               [1770351] Järfälla OK              10:11 
 55140   234633 NOR   Ragnar Niemi Berg              [2080854] Stokke il                10:12 
 55084    52530 CZE   Tomas Zdrahal                  [1460801] SKIOBSTE                 10:13 
 55240    30647 SWE   Tommy Westerberg               [1680286] IF Hagen                 10:14 
 55136   248082 NOR   Kjell Kjell                    [1870753] ROYKEN O-LAG             10:15 
 55005    33351 GBR   Guy Seaman                     [180831] SOUTH Y OC                10:16 
 55060   305611 EST   ILMAR KIRJANEN                 [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:17 
 55156   531402 SUI   Hansjörg Graf                  [2310653] OLGPF                    10:18 
 55086   211579 FIN   Jouni Saario                   [1490916] TuS                      10:19 
 55235   302755 AUS   Peter Komyshan                 [3260974] WOW                      10:20 
 55259   211869 ROU   Mircea Ticleanu                [3990131] CS Otopeni               10:21 
 55041   333211 FIN   Esko Kaski                     [840767] SALON VIESTI              10:22 
 55157    44135 AUS   William Jones                  [2630739] RED ROOS                 10:23 
 55087   707703 FIN   Tapani Huhta                   [1490367] KangSK                   10:24 
 55093   406194 AUS   Robert Elson                   [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS             10:25 
 55168  1304196 FIN   Kauko Keränen                  [1490931] UrjU                     10:26 
 55289    38950 FRA   olivier Benevello              [5400938] Valbonne SAO             10:27 
 55056   238047 RUS   Stanislav Lesnikov             [340836] St Petersburg             10:28 
 55049   402666 FIN   Tarmo Makelainen               [890506] MS PARMA                  10:29 
 55149   351662 EST   Rein Kriks                     [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:30 
 55200   237496 RUS   Yuriy Vasilyev                 [3130169] ERMAK                    10:31 
 55063   413275 SUI   HANNES ZAUGG                   [1140641] OLG SAULIAMT             10:32 
 55115   341343 NOR   Arnulf illmo                   [1870407] Korgen IL                10:33 
 55089    39888 FIN   Mikko Mannonen                 [1490916] TuS                      10:34 
 55122   334073 NOR   Elling Aakre                   [1870022] ANDEBU IL                10:35 
 55232  1302737 ROU   Gabriel Maiorescu              [4450130] CS Mentor Silva          10:36 
 55165  1304274 FIN   Pertti Salmenoja               [1040261] HIRVENSALON H            10:37 
 55076    10952 GBR   Richard Warner                 [1210965] WCOC                     10:38 
 55003  1444444 UKR   Mykola Filchenko               [110513] NACH KLUB                 10:39 
 55202   202277 SWE   Hans-Erik Skalberg             [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK             10:40 
 55075   300300 GBR   Mike Elliot                    [1210512] MV                       10:41 
 55302    27266 SWE   Per Öhlund                     [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK          10:42 
 55217   238618 RUS   Viacheslav Gorelov             [340836] St Petersburg             10:43 
 55038    10009 FIN   Veli-Matti Heikkila            [840244] Hauhon Sisu               10:44 
 55301   870521 SWE   Matz Larsson                   [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK          10:45 
 55085   241315 FIN   Seppo Väli-Klemelä             [1490143] Delta                    10:46 
 55201    39666 SWE   Lars Jakobsson                 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK             10:47 
 55123   415544 NOR   Tor Arne Stokseth              [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK           10:48 
 55181   202089 DEN   Jimmy Hoen                     [1770383] KFIU                     10:49 
 55183   553390 SWE   Göran Larsson                  [1770765] Sala OK                  10:50 
 55245    36102 SWE   Göran F Andersson              [1770751] Rotebro IS OK            10:51 
 55297   531606 GER   Karl-Heinz Seefeld             [4060976] WWOP                     10:52 
 55002   904904 GBR   Eddie Harwood                  [100502] MORAVIAN                  10:53 



M55C  (81)                                   

 55270  1009811 NOR   Oen Jan Ove                    [1870856] Stord IL                 10:20 
 55109   334047 NOR   Helge Schei                    [1870198] FØRDE IL                 10:21 
 55054  1304136 FIN   Juhani Leino                   [1040261] HIRVENSALON H            10:22 
 55048   404040 FIN   Martti Alilonttinen            [890506] MS PARMA                  10:23 
 55008   250932 RUS   Alexandr Kornilov              [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:24 
 55108    43799 NOR   Karl Petter Opsahl             [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG              10:25 
 55268   261737 GBR   Douglas Henderson              [4630752] Roxburgh Reivers         10:26 
 55082   251158 FIN   Esko Savonen                   [1410239] HAMM. SUUNNIS.           10:27 
 55094  1304267 BRA   Amilcar Hubo QUINTELA          [1170122] COSM                     10:28 
 55304   341348 NOR   Knut H. Ramtvedt               [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L            10:29 
 55299  1007252 RUS   Alexander Kuznetsov            [340836] St Petersburg             10:30 
 55295  1304029 NOR   Terje Wikstrøm                 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG               10:31 
 55037  1304130 LAT   Evalds Indriksons              [830741] RIGA                      10:32 
 55278  1010095 FIN   Raimo Seppanen                 [3880675] Oriveden Ponnistus       10:33 
 55189  1005975 FIN   Pertti Timonen                 [840726] RAPSU                     10:34 
 55058          POR   Livre                          [9] Livre                          10:35 
 55310  1010148 NOR   Rolf Christensen               [1870063] BERGER OG S              10:36 
 55034   338681 BEL   Daniel de Valck                [790042] ASUB                      10:37 
 55124   259050 NOR   Martin Nauf                    [1870248] HEDRUM OL                10:38 
 55097  1304067 SWE   Lennart Jakobsson              [1680889] Tibro OK                 10:39 
 55150   263875 EST   Rein Hanstein                  [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:40 
 55078   305559 EST   Toomas Koppel                  [1270764] SAKU OK                  10:41 
 55277  1304123 BRA   Jose Maria Pereira da Silva    [820199] FORJ - RJ                 10:42 
 55050  1304121 MDA   Ion Dodonu                     [920148] DINAMO OLD                10:43 
 55251   409021 ESP   Carlos Pablos                  [2400939] Valencia-O               10:44 
 55033   301671 ESP   Pedro Pasion                   [30005] ADOL                       10:45 
 55144  1304141 FIN   Raimo Piirainen                [2230360] KajKu                    10:46 
 55039   354044 FIN   Kari Hovi                      [840472] LYNX                      10:47 
 55243   304078 SWE   Ingmar Karlsson                [1770391] Kjula IF                 10:48 
 55111   334173 NOR   Ivar Reinas                    [1870206] FROL O-LAG               10:49 
 55223   222827 ROU   ION GHEUCA                     [2900131] CS Otopeni               10:50 
 55070   305247 EST   ARNE KOLK                      [1200353] Jõhvikas                 10:51 
 55011   208972 RUS   Sergey Markelov                [270459] LOSK SPB                  10:52 
 55175  1009836 NOR   Jørgensen Bård                 [1870081] BUL-Tromsø               10:53 
 55042   237334 FIN   Eero Pulkkinen                 [840564] OK BOTNIA                 10:54 
 55044  1005969 FIN   Martti Ettanen                 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46              10:55 
 55066   338631 FIN   Raimo Hannukainen              [1190368] KanSu                    10:56 
 55018   305295 EST   Toomas Naelapãã                [590240] HARJU K RSK               10:57 
 55099    29212 SWE   Karl-Göran Karlsson            [1770280] Hylte OK                 10:58 
 55047  1005919 FIN   Jorma Kampman                  [840279] HOLLOLAN U46              10:59 
 55095  1304262 BRA   Fermino Valnei ALBERTO         [1170122] COSM                     11:00 
 55045  1005903 FIN   Raimo Kaukiainen               [840279] HOLLOLAN U46              11:01 
 55073   227955 EST   REIN REBANE                    [1200900] TON                      11:02 
 55051  1111113 LTU   Rimvydas Brazauskas            [1020147] DEVYNI                   11:03 
 55282   406002 EST   Mati Pilt                      [950670] ORIENTUUR                 11:04 
 55283   406026 EST   Aare Limberg                   [950670] ORIENTUUR                 11:05 
 55233    63598 SUI   Vincenzo Pellegrini            [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO         11:06 
 55152  1010088 FIN   Pekka Liukkala                 [2430244] Hauhon Sisu              11:07 
 55083  1304201 FIN   Aarne Mörsky                   [1450468] LTH                      11:08 
 55210   355320 NZL   Selwyn PALMER                  [2120045] Auckland OC              11:09 
 55160   201756 SUI   Tony Keller                    [2750623] OL REGIO Wil             11:10 
 55053  1304271 FIN   Pekka Vanne                    [1040261] HIRVENSALON H            11:11 
 55195  1005955 FIN   Reijo Puurunen                 [840685] Oulun Tarmoa              11:12 
 55218   250867 RUS   Alexander Makhov               [340099] Chelyabinsk               11:13 
 55143   210029 ITA   Paolo Pasini                   [2150666] Or Mezzocorona           11:14 
 55114   334065 NOR   Jan Olav Ormberg               [1870183] FANA IL                  11:15 
 55182  1010143 SWE   Jarl-Erik Palm                 [1770391] Kjula IF                 11:16 
 55068   227542 EST   KALEV RAADLA                   [1200268] Hooler                   11:17 
 55069   305195 EST   TIIT PLOOMPUU                  [1200268] Hooler                   11:18 
 55296    19150 SWE   Karl-Göran Wahlström           [5650014] Almby IK                 11:19 
 55254  1005971 FIN   Martti Savolainen              [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö         11:20 
 55032   307310 RUS   Yuri Shcherbakov               [220587] OK M MOSCOW               11:21 
 55103   334041 NOR   Tor Gjermstad                  [1870971] WING OK                  11:22 
 55211   214080 POR   José Raposo                    [3400115] COALA                    11:23 
 55261    12298 SWE   Sven-Olle Söderberg            [1770604] OK Skogsfalken           11:24 
 55285   306203 ESP   Antonio Rodriguez              [5280109] Club Veleta Orient       11:25 
 55206  2000290 BUL   Henadzi Niakhai                [3290839] Standart                 11:26 
 55001    34629 FRA   Jean Claude Pereira            [40072] BONO                       11:27 
 55105   334057 NOR   Magne Gjønnes                  [1870905] TROLLELG                 11:28 
 55135  1304036 NOR   Knut Malmo                     [1870250] HEIN O-LAG               11:29 
 55100   249919 BEL   Rene Steenssens                [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             11:30 
 55019   305450 EST   Paul Aug                       [590240] HARJU K RSK               11:31 
 55213  1010149 SWE   Eddiey Nyström                 [1870233] Hagaby GoIF              11:32 
 55139  1304158 FIN   Hannu Salo                     [2020324] IND-FIN2                 11:33 
 55264  1010093 FIN   Kaj Koskinen                   [4510937] VaHa                     11:34 
 55138   305978 POL   Tadeusz Wolejszo               [2000671] Orientuz                 11:35 
 55159   347920 BEL   Leon Ceunen                    [470398] KOL BELGIUM               11:36 
 55271   334238 NOR   Fredly Jostein                 [1870198] FØRDE IL                 11:37 
 55007   307315 RUS   Alexandr Akulov                [220587] OK M MOSCOW               11:38 
 55177  1009838 NOR   Eide Kurt                      [1870075] BRANDVAL                 11:39 
 55088  1304245 FIN   Pekka Kurikka                  [1490931] UrjU                     11:40 



M60A  (80)                                   

 60205   211154 NOR   Lars Martin Gjein              [2080854] Stokke il                10:14 
 60167   334123 NOR   Edvin Helle                    [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.             10:15 
 60366   237725 FIN   Tapio Reijula                  [1490489] Mesikämmenet             10:16 
 60059  2000536 FIN   Kari Heinonen                  [840376] KERAVAN URH               10:17 
 60376  1210546 NOR   Widar Taxth Loland             [5510444] Lia                      10:18 
 60380  1010167 NOR   Magne Moy                      [1870607] OK SØR                   10:19 
 60199   334064 NOR   Roar Flydal                    [1870081] BUL-Tromsø               10:20 
 60375    50102 LTU   Tom Lillicrap                  [1210145] Devon                    10:21 
 60079   302852 EST   PEEP KOPPEL                    [1130480] MANZA                    10:22 
 60283   264030 AUS   Ken Brownlie                   [3260974] WOW                      10:23 
 60056  1005901 FIN   Stig Sundqvist                 [840564] OK BOTNIA                 10:24 
 60265   304071 SWE   Bengt-Erik Larsson             [1770391] Kjula IF                 10:25 
 60043    44767 FIN   Risto Wessman                  [700143] Delta                     10:26 
 60277    62998 SUI   Ruedi Broggia                  [2570647] OLG Welsikon             10:27 
 60320    49087 BEL   Heinrich Eicher                [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             10:28 
 60297   248848 SWE   Hakan Mossberg                 [3630575] OK Jämbärama             10:29 
 60262    29814 SWE   Stellan Ahnström               [1770200] Forserums SOK            10:30 
 60280   550048 SUI   Peter Winteler                 [3010647] OLG Welsikon             10:31 
 60035   252807 FIN   Pentti Reinikainen             [700359] JYRY                      10:32 
 60326    29186 SWE   Stig Johansson                 [1680182] Falkopings AIK OK        10:33 
 60246   252906 SUI   Walter Zürcher                 [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:34 
 60173   334018 NOR   Jon Færden                     [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            10:35 
 60032     2618 FIN   Kalle Kuhmonen                 [700271] HS                        10:36 
 60351  1009896 FIN   Antero Karvinen                [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihto       10:37 
 60267    18408 SWE   Bo-Göran Gunnarsson            [1770484] Markbygdens OK           10:38 
 60324    50405 GBR   Henry Marston                  [1680871] SYO                      10:39 
 60335    33316 GBR   Ian Pyrah                      [4150156] Edinburghsouth           10:40 
 60247   240886 SUI   Fritz Siegenthaler             [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:41 
 60049    10656 FIN   Erkki Koivukangas              [840364] KALVIAN TAR               10:42 
 60069   252250 SUI   Rudolf Kellenberger            [850643] OLG SG-APPEN              10:43 
 60331    12437 SWE   Ingvar Bergman                 [1770614] OK Tranan                10:44 
 60130    16659 SWE   Tommy Olsson                   [1770566] OK Dacke                 10:45 
 60109    52517 CZE   Antonin Sklenar                [1460801] SKIOBSTE                 10:46 
 60170   247189 NOR   John Thomas Petersen           [1870528] Nittedal O-lag           10:47 
 60233    45405 HUN   Zoltan Boros                   [2680272] HSE Szentendre           10:48 
 60077   250532 BUL   Evgeny Titovitch               [1100423] KVETINA                  10:49 
 60321    15019 SWE   Hans-Gösta Bernhard            [1680482] Mariestads FK            10:50 
 60349   402301 AUS   Dick Ogilvie                   [4530930] Uringa Orienteers        10:51 
 60191   667766 GBR   David Coustick                 [1880740] RFL                      10:52 
 60060    31078 FRA   Jean Paul Darthiail            [2990330] IND-FRA1                 10:53 
 60017     8806 CZE   Zdenek Svec                    [560411] KOTLARKA PRA              10:54 
 60083   416510 FIN   Pentti Hiirijoki               [1190864] SuSe                     10:55 
 60291   224769 GBR   Roy Dawson                     [3500516] NATO                     10:56 
 60304   418261 FIN   Jukka Aunula                   [1450732] RASTI-JYRI               10:57 
 60061   209978 FIN   Sven-Olof Backman              [840299] IK FALKEN                 10:58 
 60316   402362 AUS   Terry Bluett                   [3970061] Bennelong Northsid       10:59 
 60241    12394 GBR   Tony Thornley                  [3420011] Airienteers              11:00 
 60230    44144 AUS   Robert Allison                 [2630739] RED ROOS                 11:01 
 60048   831946 SUI   Hansjorg Suter                 [800089] CA ROSÉ                   11:02 
 60229   307811 SUI   Walter Rahm                    [2310653] OLGPF                    11:03 
 60279   227878 SWE   Roland Nilsson                 [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK        11:04 
 60031   403108 FIN   Kari Sane                      [700271] HS                        11:05 
 60272   947815 SWE   Erik Tenland                   [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK          11:06 
 60081   250093 DEN   Niels Landsperg Landsperg      [880895] TISVILDE HOK              11:07 
 60098   334218 NOR   Hasse Bergstrom                [1110923] TYRVING                  11:08 
 60361   251700 SUI   Blankenhorn Max                [2310082] Bussola OK               11:09 
 60039   404033 FIN   Timo Peltola                   [700506] MS PARMA                  11:10 
 60216   715040 NOR   Kjell Rokke                    [1110923] TYRVING                  11:11 
 60012    31075 FRA   Etienne Bousser                [490129] CS EIS FONT.              11:12 
 60008   998982 FIN   Heikki Kyyronen                [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK              11:13 
 60243   421454 NOR   KAY JØRGENSEN                  [640707] PORSGRUNN OL              11:14 
 60092   305178 EST   TOIVO SAUE                     [1200267] HOK                      11:15 
 60070   631147 DEN   Klaus Olsen                    [880895] TISVILDE HOK              11:16 
 60033     7340 FIN   Kari Löyttyjärvi               [700359] JYRY                      11:17 
 60383  1304265 FIN   Pentti Tammisaari              [1040261] HIRVENSALON H            11:18 
 60275    52171 CZE   Miroslav Sikora                [2930057] Banik Ostrava            11:19 
 60152   334122 NOR   Atle Alvheim                   [1870183] FANA IL                  11:20 
 60221    64399 SUI   Hans Baumgartner               [2460647] OLG Welsikon             11:21 
 60329   520424 SWE   Håkan Gustafsson               [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK           11:22 
 60315    37789 GBR   Jim Prowting                   [1210830] SOT                      11:23 
 60014   889900 FIN   Risto Orpana                   [510817] SOC ASIKKALA              11:24 
 60095   221666 GBR   Mike Hampton                   [1210554] OD                       11:25 
 60094   554242 GBR   Mike Pearson                   [1210965] WCOC                     11:26 
 60334  1009808 SWE   Per-Martin Gustavson           [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK          11:27 
 60217   236932 FIN   Pertti Nieminen                [700754] RR                        11:28 
 60117   727645 SWE   Stefan Larsson                 [1680591] OK Njudung               11:29 
 60078  1010134 NOR   Jorgen Holmboe                 [1110923] TYRVING                  11:30 
 60289    58734 FIN   Matti Railimo                  [3050735] Rastivarsat              11:31 
 60228   263636 GBR   Peter Gorvett                  [2600871] SYO                      11:32 
 60269    37330 SWE   Leif Carlsson                  [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL            11:33 



M60B  (80)                                   

 60073   263881 EST   Mati Kallemets                 [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:00 
 60255   334215 NOR   Knudsen Gunnar                 [1870890] TIF Viking                9:01 
 60236   201549 ROU   Janos Kuszalik                 [2720902] Transilva                 9:02 
 60185   331405 NOR   Bård Stang                     [1870250] HEIN O-LAG                9:03 
 60198  1304040 NOR   Floke Bredland                 [1870820] SØGNE OG S                9:04 
 60102  1005933 FIN   Kauko Turunen                  [840424] LAHDEN S-37                9:05 
 60115  1304075 NOR   Svein Eirik Paulsen            [1570905] TROLLELG                  9:06 
 60047   238155 RUS   Nikolay Kazarinov              [730698] PERM                       9:07 
 60128  1304236 NOR   Tore Kiste                     [1770590] OK Nidarøst               9:08 
 60353   991248 SUI   Samuel Rettenmund              [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:09 
 60030     6664 FIN   Veli-Matti Kyckling            [700271] HS                         9:10 
 60248   210105 ITA   Carlo Dorigati                 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona            9:11 
 60226   330909 SWE   Clas-Göran Lund                [2580068] Bodens BK OS              9:12 
 60257  1009834 NOR   Kjøstvedt Audun                [1870312] IL Høvdingen              9:13 
 60238    31301 BEL   Jos Houben                     [470398] KOL BELGIUM                9:14 
 60364   241326 FIN   Juhani Laine                   [1490143] Delta                     9:15 
 60172   589024 NOR   Bjørn Sandelien                [1870254] Heming/Njård              9:16 
 60362  1301579 RUS   Victor Stepanov                [340539] NOVOSIBIRSK                9:17 
 60348    64441 SUI   Max Weishaupt                  [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:18 
 60278    24969 SWE   Bertil Ohlund                  [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK         9:19 
 60141  1009810 NOR   Tobias Bredland                [1870971] WING OK                   9:20 
 60312  1009858 NOR   Odd Egil Frogner               [1870683] OTO                       9:21 
 60116     5759 FIN   Tapio Leino                    [840175] Espoon Suunta              9:22 
 60054   333224 FIN   Håkan Rauma                    [840564] OK BOTNIA                  9:23 
 60323    15684 SWE   Karl-Evert Svensson            [1680286] IF Hagen                  9:24 
 60264    30214 SWE   Lars Jonasson                  [1770351] Järfälla OK               9:25 
 60182   341339 NOR   Anders Johan Krosby            [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK            9:26 
 60195  1304039 NOR   Per Bjørgum                    [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:27 
 60067   707709 FIN   Hannu Huikkola                 [840365] KANGASALA SK               9:28 
 60234   503296 GBR   Eddie McLarnon                 [2690525] NGOC                      9:29 
 60339   264419 AUS   Ian Fletcher                   [1890460] LOST                      9:30 
 60285    50117 GBR   John Collyer                   [3150762] S.O.S.                    9:31 
 60075   510444 EST   Mati Poom                      [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:32 
 60356    12443 GBR   Steve Buckley                  [4670453] LOC                       9:33 
 60145  1304004 NOR   Leif Roald Røhjell             [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:34 
 60186   331722 NOR   Knut Wikstrøm                  [1870250] HEIN O-LAG                9:35 
 60211  1009824 NOR   Tore Berntsen                  [1870821] Søgne Songdal.            9:36 
 60178   334229 NOR   Odd Hauger                     [1870075] BRANDVAL                  9:37 
 60169   229459 NOR   Svein Normann Ingebrigtsen     [1870313] IL PASVIK HAUK            9:38 
 60259    11745 GBR   Raymond Wren                   [980067] BL                         9:39 
 60156   334210 NOR   Einar Skåre                    [1870269] HØYBRÅTEN OG              9:40 
 60106  1304202 FIN   Veikko Loukonen                [1450703] PiKe                      9:41 
 60207  1303000 FIN   Jorma Paldanius                [2160915] Turun Suunnistajat        9:42 
 60149    48808 NOR   Ove Osland                     [1870062] Bergens TF                9:43 
 60034   338710 FIN   Juhani Kytöjoki                [700359] JYRY                       9:44 
 60118    19822 SWE   Gunnar Ehn                     [1680911] Tullinge SK               9:45 
 60319    51511 CZE   Pavel Kriz                     [4070984] Zdar nad Sazavou          9:46 
 60125    10711 SWE   Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson          [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK           9:47 
 60159   334091 NOR   Tormod Prestrud                [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL               9:48 
 60114   500762 AUT   Gottfried Tobler               [1540274] HSV OL                    9:49 
 60135    36308 SWE   Kjell Eriksson                 [1870567] OK DJERF                  9:50 
 60157   208945 NOR   Per Yngvar Steinsholt          [1870613] OK TOTEN-TROLL            9:51 
 60148   334178 NOR   Harald Bakke                   [1870220] GJØVARD                   9:52 
 60126   351272 SWE   Tom Brantheim                  [1770681] Östersunds OK             9:53 
 60004   238596 RUS   Vladimir Vasilev               [200474] LYTKARINO                  9:54 
 60005   307002 RUS   Vladimir Schetchikov           [210437] LEGENDA                    9:55 
 60352     5415 AUT   Albert Glechner                [4600276] HSV Ried                  9:56 
 60266    18950 SWE   Stig Törnkvist                 [1770406] Köping Kolsva OK          9:57 
 60164   334033 NOR   Helge Revhaug                  [1870745] RINGERIKE OL              9:58 
 60150   334071 NOR   Trond Feiring                  [1870237] HAMAR OK                  9:59 
 60111   236927 FIN   Timo Vienanlinna               [1490916] TuS                      10:00 
 60063   707701 FIN   Asko Willgren                  [840365] KANGASALA SK              10:01 
 60256  1009833 NOR   Stubbe Tore                    [1870533] Nord-Østerdal            10:02 
 60240   308938 NOR   PER R. HOLM                    [640588] OK MOSS                   10:03 
 60292   263499 GBR   Derek Gale                     [3570152] DVO                      10:04 
 60310    40499 DEN   Ole Husen                      [3160185] Farum OK                 10:05 
 60001   225523 ESP   Agustín Pajaro                 [30005] ADOL                       10:06 
 60168   334080 NOR   Knut Fjæstad                   [1870075] BRANDVAL                 10:07 
 60009    51706 CZE   Zdenek Koc                     [300490] METEOR PRAHA              10:08 
 60358   338665 FIN   Aarne Hurskainen               [4510937] VaHa                     10:09 
 60037   232469 FIN   Juhani Virtanen                [700443] LHR                       10:10 
 60203  1304143 FIN   Henrik Fagerholm               [2060618] OK77                     10:11 
 60143   217774 NOR   Roar Bjordal                   [1870665] OPPSAL                   10:12 
 60188  1304240 FIN   Mauno Hanhela                  [1810245] Haukiputaan Heitto       10:13 
 60204     2359 NOR   Runar Kittilsen                [2080854] Stokke il                10:14 
 60218  1005942 FIN   Onni Ervasti                   [840994] Perämeren Rasti           10:15 
 60052  1233210 FIN   Eero Juola                     [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU              10:16 
 60254   260682 SWE   Gunnar Råberg                  [1870616] OK Tyr                   10:17 
 60268   500740 SWE   Gert Olsson                    [1770603] OK Silva                 10:18 
 60318     5005 GER   Bernd Wollenberg               [4060976] WWOP                     10:19 



M60C  (80)                                   

 60023   421447 NOR   Jorgen Kvilhaug                [640073] BOTNE SK                   9:00 
 60074  1008488 EST   Ats Virumae                    [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:01 
 60288    61932 SUI   Olivier Attinger               [2310021] ANCO                      9:02 
 60179   341345 NOR   Tor Østvang                    [1870533] Nord-Østerdal             9:03 
 60080   302851 EST   TIIT KOPPEL                    [1130480] MANZA                     9:04 
 60286   504642 SUI   Michael Lauenstein             [2310021] ANCO                      9:05 
 60007  1301542 RUS   Sergey Bortnovskiy             [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:06 
 60212  1010103 FIN   Jorma Kemppi                   [2260519] NAVI                      9:07 
 60160   225415 NOR   Sverre Kristoffersen           [1870947] Verdal OK                 9:08 
 60311   334231 NOR   Erik Helle                     [1870683] OTO                       9:09 
 60328    25613 SWE   Lars Wahlstrom                 [1680347] ISTRUM SK                 9:10 
 60154   334050 NOR   Bjørn Ludvig Brenne            [1870905] TROLLELG                  9:11 
 60346    10300 SWE   Lars-Åke Sjökvist              [4430942] Värend GN                 9:12 
 60181   259414 NOR   Ivar Opsahl                    [1870923] TYRVING                   9:13 
 60343  1010109 RUS   Simeon Gordyshevsky            [4230155] Ecounion                  9:14 
 60045   336968 RUS   Nikolay Glukhov                [730698] PERM                       9:15 
 60006  1302346 RUS   Evgeny Rebrov                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:16 
 60300  1005863 RUS   Sergey Egorshin                [340836] St Petersburg              9:17 
 60314   335860 FIN   Arto Varonen                   [3910441] Lesi                      9:18 
 60293   352468 NOR   Tom Bugge                      [3510083] Byåsen IL                 9:19 
 60136   211551 NOR   Anders Mikkelsen               [1870063] BERGER OG S               9:20 
 60162    36711 NOR   Geir Troan                     [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt             9:21 
 60251    32898 GBR   Alwyn Challacombe              [1580258] HH                        9:22 
 60382  1005954 FIN   Kalle Heino                    [840165] Epilän Esa                 9:23 
 60050   772282 FIN   Jaakko Teppo                   [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU               9:24 
 60281    50314 GBR   Dick Carmichael                [3040893] TINTO O C                 9:25 
 60363    64032 SUI   Walter Pauli                   [2460113] Co Lausanne - Jour        9:26 
 60163   341327 NOR   John Birger Skansen            [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL               9:27 
 60066  1005915 FIN   Severi Halkosaari              [840529] NIVALAN URH                9:28 
 60076   210744 ITA   Giuliano Michelotti            [970029] ARCO DI CARTA              9:29 
 60210   406197 AUS   James Laver                    [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS              9:30 
 60147  1304003 NOR   Knut Erik Gulbrandsen          [1870183] FANA IL                   9:31 
 60333    17701 SWE   Lars Henriksson                [1770562] OK Älme                   9:32 
 60003    15138 GBR   Ian Cooper                     [180831] SOUTH Y OC                 9:33 
 60276     7003 USA   Richard Neuburger              [2950708] Possum Trot Orient        9:34 
 60093    50326 GBR   Roger Smith                    [1210154] EBOR                      9:35 
 60018    49885 CZE   Ales Prochazka                 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA               9:36 
 60010   237399 RUS   Alexander Kozmov               [340836] St Petersburg              9:37 
 60263    14062 SWE   Björn Ahlnér                   [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK          9:38 
 60193     2631 FIN   Jorma Ryynänen                 [840701] PIHKAN                     9:39 
 60142   334058 NOR   Roar Stenseth                  [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:40 
 60274    45574 HUN   László Blum                    [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugro         9:41 
 60368   210330 ITA   Lucio Cereatti                 [5230667] Orientalp                 9:42 
 60139    40716 NOR   Svein Endre Hove               [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:43 
 60022    51721 NOR   Thorolf Trolsrud               [640073] BOTNE SK                   9:44 
 60016     8805 CZE   Stanislav Nosal                [560411] KOTLARKA PRA               9:45 
 60253    38313 SWE   Gunnar Hedberg                 [1770681] Östersunds OK             9:46 
 60200   344377 NOR   Svein Syversen                 [1870284] I ØSTFOLD OK              9:47 
 60301   250865 RUS   Georgy Volovich                [340099] Chelyabinsk                9:48 
 60089  1304215 FIN   Matti Valta                    [1190357] JRV                       9:49 
 60129   263389 SWE   Gunnar Löfkvist                [1770065] Bjursås OK                9:50 
 60119    30365 SWE   Jerry Martinsson               [1680589] OK Motala                 9:51 
 60138   748007 NOR   Nils Olav Vennevik             [1870204] FREIDIG                   9:52 
 60097   421449 NOR   Jakob Kloverod                 [640707] PORSGRUNN OL               9:53 
 60072    33274 GBR   Grahame Crawshaw               [940479] MANCHESTER OC              9:54 
 60051   305765 FIN   Seppo Kaarnijärvi              [840365] KANGASALA SK               9:55 
 60071   236921 FIN   Rauno Hedenstrom               [900478] MAMA                       9:56 
 60131    38155 SWE   Roland Persson                 [1770291] IFK Enskede               9:57 
 60350    44149 AUS   Dennis Trewin                  [4550979] Yarra Valley              9:58 
 60215    51768 CZE   Jaromir Schling                [2370576] OK Jihlava                9:59 
 60296     7277 AUT   Attila Hejjas                  [3580495] Mirzi                    10:00 
 60332    16875 SWE   Rudi Olvenmyr                  [1770616] OK Tyr                   10:01 
 60355   400069 GBR   Neil Croasdell                 [20166] EPOC                       10:02 
 60087   338640 FIN   Harri Mäkelä                   [1190864] SuSe                     10:03 
 60020   305293 EST   Mihkel Mãlter                  [590240] HARJU K RSK               10:04 
 60151   334158 NOR   Halvor Flatberg                [1870590] OK Nidarøst              10:05 
 60365  1009886 FIN   Jaakko Makinen                 [5050025] Angelniemen Ankkur       10:06 
 60158   334162 NOR   Øistein Åsmul                  [1870905] TROLLELG                 10:07 
 60237   222657 BEL   Georges Timmermans             [470398] KOL BELGIUM               10:08 
 60337  1005964 FIN   Kaj Andresen                   [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö         10:09 
 60101   351229 NOR   Helge Lye                      [1110923] TYRVING                  10:10 
 60137   789001 NOR   Dagfinn Hole                   [1870062] Bergens TF               10:11 
 60313   335861 FIN   Markku Virtanen                [3910174] Espoon Akilles           10:12 
 60322    15692 SWE   Styrbjörn Jansson              [1680286] IF Hagen                 10:13 
 60165   334049 NOR   Magnus Nataas                  [1870062] Bergens TF               10:14 
 60065  1005912 FIN   Jorma Hyyryläinen              [840519] NAVI                      10:15 
 60219   204257 AUS   John Meeking                   [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo          10:16 
 60046   238132 RUS   Vladimir Kolesnikov            [730698] PERM                      10:17 
 60373    61333 SUI   André Roth                     [2310635] OLG Cordoba              10:18 
 60013   238653 RUS   Sergey Lysenko                 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              10:19 



M60D  (75)                                   

 60099   255955 EST   Arvo Jarvet                    [1270574] OK Ilves                  9:00 
 60284  2000535 BUL   Viktor Kavalchuk               [3290839] Standart                  9:01 
 60113   338697 NOR   Jon Tolgensbakk                [1520310] IL GEO FORM               9:02 
 60282   202225 GBR   Jim Parker                     [3250832] Southdowns                9:03 
 60057  1005904 FIN   Jukka Sipilä                   [840279] HOLLOLAN U46               9:04 
 60208  2003795 SUI   Peter Grimm                    [60660] OLV ZUG                     9:05 
 60068  1005922 FIN   Teuvo Kämäräinen               [840424] LAHDEN S-37                9:06 
 60298   303379 LTU   Kazys Sakalauskas              [3670405] KOPA                      9:07 
 60302   206749 RUS   Vladimir Yakovlev              [340099] Chelyabinsk                9:08 
 60171   341326 NOR   Thore Sundsetvik               [1870905] TROLLELG                  9:09 
 60347   348956 ROU   GHEORGHE ALBICI                [4450130] CS Mentor Silva           9:10 
 60155   334166 NOR   Tormod Lundberg                [1870237] HAMAR OK                  9:11 
 60091   305022 EST   RAIVO MEIER                    [1200268] Hooler                    9:12 
 60174  1304037 NOR   Ørn Midttun                    [1870062] Bergens TF                9:13 
 60027   234726 NOR   Knut Lindlov                   [640588] OK MOSS                    9:14 
 60252    12289 SWE   Kenth Svensson                 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken            9:15 
 60177   341341 NOR   Steinar Simensen               [1870954] VINGELEN IL               9:16 
 60019   305289 EST   Jaan Loide                     [590240] HARJU K RSK                9:17 
 60123   249633 DEN   KJELD WRAA-HANSEN              [880895] TISVILDE HOK               9:18 
 60214   259034 JPN   Nobuyoshi Kojima               [1000962] WANDERERS                 9:19 
 60196    17160 SWE   Kent Johansson                 [1770676] Örkelljunga FK            9:20 
 60144   334134 NOR   Øivind Rogndalen               [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:21 
 60108   345821 FIN   Jorma Helin                    [1450732] RASTI-JYRI                9:22 
 60161   334036 NOR   Paul Martin Berg               [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL               9:23 
 60294   334217 NOR   Ian Harald Pederson            [5831000] IND-NOR1                  9:24 
 60104   305736 EST   Kalju Toomas                   [1340354] JOKA                      9:25 
 60235   710129 SWE   Roland Alsén                   [1770600] OK Roxen                  9:26 
 60062   707705 FIN   Tapio Perttula                 [840365] KANGASALA SK               9:27 
 60287     6644 SUI   Marcel Cuenin                  [2310021] ANCO                      9:28 
 60133    28287 SWE   Per-Åke Ljungström             [1870567] OK DJERF                  9:29 
 60132   508004 NOR   Pål Skyberg                    [1770590] OK Nidarøst               9:30 
 60303   206930 RUS   Alexander Firsov               [340099] Chelyabinsk                9:31 
 60024   531945 NOR   Terje Stavik                   [640497] MOLDE O IF                 9:32 
 60369   246870 ITA   Terenzio G. Biserna            [5270669] Orientisti Mezzalu        9:33 
 60330    44611 SWE   Anders Claesson                [1770294] IFK Mora OK               9:34 
 60103   333240 RUS   Yuriy Nurgaliev                [1330926] UFA UNITED                9:35 
 60112   234885 FIN   Simo Kangasaho                 [1490143] Delta                     9:36 
 60058   236958 FIN   Kari Tamminen                  [840279] HOLLOLAN U46               9:37 
 60273    10303 SWE   Johannes Lindgren              [1770942] Värend GN                 9:38 
 60127   740724 SWE   Stig Johansson                 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL             9:39 
 60166  1009818 NOR   Carl-Ove Berg                  [1870799] Skeidi                    9:40 
 60038     7321 FIN   Heimo Hongisto                 [700455] LOJA                       9:41 
 60053   333217 FIN   Jorma Laine                    [840767] SALON VIESTI               9:42 
 60227    36302 SWE   Matts Engvall                  [2580068] Bodens BK OS              9:43 
 60242   330711 NOR   HARALD HAUGEN                  [640249] HEIN OL                    9:44 
 60377    19296 SWE   Christer Henriksgard           [1770578] OK Klyftamo               9:45 
 60090    34845 FRA   Michel Sol                     [500664] OPA MONTIGNY               9:46 
 60096  1304101 NOR   Arne Westad                    [640497] MOLDE O IF                 9:47 
 60258    10960 GBR   Clyde Mitchell                 [980067] BL                         9:48 
 60175  1304026 NOR   Per Kruke                      [1870160] Eiker o-lag               9:49 
 60146   334171 NOR   Kristian Midthjell             [1870947] Verdal OK                 9:50 
 60341  1010107 FIN   Matti Kyöstilä                 [2260722] RaKaS                     9:51 
 60025   331360 NOR   Leif Husby                     [640497] MOLDE O IF                 9:52 
 60222    64451 SUI   Niklaus Staehli                [2460622] OL Amriswil               9:53 
 60015    51223 CZE   Martin Bares                   [560411] KOTLARKA PRA               9:54 
 60245    61975 SUI   Hermann Mumprecht              [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:55 
 60194  1304038 NOR   Lars Åge Seim                  [1870219] GIMLE IF                  9:56 
 60026   338652 NOR   Per Oscar Saugestad            [640588] OK MOSS                    9:57 
 60082   238008 RUS   Vitaly Dushkevich              [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW               9:58 
 60270   202454 SWE   Johan Sandwall                 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL             9:59 
 60271    14150 SWE   Bertil Hermansson              [1770846] Stenungsunds OK          10:00 
 60187   334045 NOR   Edgar Furuholt                 [1870083] Byåsen IL                10:01 
 60040   201848 FIN   Ossi Paukkunen                 [700722] RaKaS                     10:02 
 60354  1010111 ISR   Yonatan Dvir                   [3120706] Police Club              10:03 
 60140    40410 NOR   Egil Repvik                    [1870083] Byåsen IL                10:04 
 60206   210030 ITA   Celestino Zucal                [2150666] Or Mezzocorona           10:05 
 60220  2003036 SUI   Bruno Rigert                   [2460660] OLV ZUG                  10:06 
 60372   363236 SUI   Viktor Meier                   [2310635] OLG Cordoba              10:07 
 60232   500771 AUS   Eric Wainwright                [2630739] RED ROOS                 10:08 
 60055   333225 FIN   Rolf Enlund                    [840564] OK BOTNIA                 10:09 
 60176   334186 NOR   Bjørn Ivar Ryen                [1870954] VINGELEN IL              10:10 
 60209   341935 NZL   Lyndon Haugh                   [2170882] Taupo Orientering        10:11 
 60342  1010108 FIN   Pentti Närhi                   [2260722] RaKaS                    10:12 
 60021   219768 NOR   Svein-Erik Heggenes            [640957] VOSS IL                   10:13 
 60213   404292 JPN   Kiyoshi Ito                    [1000962] WANDERERS                10:14 



M65A  (80)                                   

 65313  1304224 NOR   Torleif Stephansen             [1770590] OK Nidarøst              10:17 
 65268   555011 GER   Eberhard Höfer                 [3220036] ASG Teutoburger Wa       10:18 
 65312  1304223 NOR   Tore Brurok                    [1770590] OK Nidarøst              10:19 
 65016     6643 FIN   Olavi Erkkilä                  [700264] HlS                       10:20 
 65229    25020 SWE   Roland Nord                    [1770449] Lindebygdens OK          10:21 
 65278    44137 AUS   Darryl Erbacher                [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI            10:22 
 65169   259073 JPN   Nobuchika Imai                 [1000962] WANDERERS                10:23 
 65105  1304009 FIN   Bengt Holmström                [1870388] KIMITO SF                10:24 
 65283    62234 SUI   Walter Sprecher                [2460623] OL REGIO Wil             10:25 
 65117   334240 NOR   Per Vold                       [1870183] FANA IL                  10:26 
 65085  1304071 NOR   Per Oystein Andersen           [1660434] LARVIK OK                10:27 
 65083  2003733 SUI   Stephan Foellmi                [1620629] OLC Kapreolo             10:28 
 65220  1009897 FIN   Asko Harvala                   [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihto       10:29 
 65262   250011 DEN   Arne Grondahl                  [3430827] Sollerod OK              10:30 
 65235    19115 SWE   Hans Karlsson                  [1770594] OK Orinto                10:31 
 65307    28464 SWE   Bengt-Åke Svensson             [1770306] IK Ymer Borås            10:32 
 65049    33120 GBR   David Mawdsley                 [940479] MANCHESTER OC             10:33 
 65257  1005963 FIN   Arvo Martikainen               [840466] LS-37                     10:34 
 65241    27256 SWE   Björn Linnersjö                [1770750] Ronneby OK               10:35 
 65288   201895 FIN   Stig Heerman                   [700723] RaLu                      10:36 
 65123   808040 NOR   Asbjørn Bræck                  [1870401] Kongsberg OL             10:37 
 65064   305768 FIN   Pentti Helminen                [1190357] JRV                      10:38 
 65009   200207 LAT   Rodrigo Slavins                [830741] RIGA                      10:39 
 65073  1005976 FIN   Simo Luoma                     [840702] Pihkaniskat               10:40 
 65221    38373 SWE   Göte Rickardsson               [1770065] Bjursås OK               10:41 
 65078   503289 FIN   Unto Kanerva                   [1450732] RASTI-JYRI               10:42 
 65215  1009829 NOR   Sandstad Jardar                [1870784] Selbu OK                 10:43 
 65334  1009887 FIN   Aarre Virta                    [5050792] Sisu - Suomusjarve       10:44 
 65097    27830 SWE   Lars Lindén                    [1770571] OK Gynge                 10:45 
 65333    39816 SWE   Rolf Jakobsson                 [5020013] Alfta-Ösa OK             10:46 
 65202   334234 NOR   TORMOD DAHLEN                  [640220] GJØ-VARD                  10:47 
 65008    51800 CZE   Zdenko Prochazka               [560411] KOTLARKA PRA              10:48 
 65021   218385 FIN   Olavi Junttila                 [700271] HS                        10:49 
 65345   338719 JPN   Yotaro Ogasawara               [5690899] Tokyo Orienteering       10:50 
 65059   263873 EST   GEORG SOOBERG                  [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:51 
 65342    38675 SWE   Olle Hermansson                [1770306] IK Ymer Borås            10:52 
 65166    61375 SUI   Markus Hasler                  [2220634] OLG Bonstetten           10:53 
 65181    64067 SUI   Heinz Buerli                   [2460633] OLG Bern                 10:54 
 65210    15416 SWE   Göran Berg                     [1770861] Sundsvalls OK            10:55 
 65192    49131 BEL   Georges Rennotte               [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             10:56 
 65149   341302 NOR   Gunnar Lerfald                 [1870850] STJØRDAL-BLINK           10:57 
 65340    18805 SWE   Ake Gatelid                    [1770790] Sigtuna OK               10:58 
 65034    10722 FIN   Pekka Elomaa                   [840175] Espoon Suunta             10:59 
 65286    62075 SUI   Peter Rietmann                 [2460644] OLG SG-Appenzell 2       11:00 
 65234    16820 SWE   Gösta Lindqvist                [1770585] OK Löftan                11:01 
 65245    11800 SWE   Göran Andersson                [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK          11:02 
 65228    28945 SWE   Yngve Johansson                [1770414] Kristinehamns OK         11:03 
 65167   770004 NOR   Magnus Landstad                [1870204] FREIDIG                  11:04 
 65273   261814 GBR   Simon Ford                     [3380439] Leicester Ori. LEI       11:05 
 65082    41298 GBR   Arthur Boyt                    [1550379] KERNO                    11:06 
 65211    15485 SWE   Ove Peterson                   [1770861] Sundsvalls OK            11:07 
 65047  1005926 FIN   Risto Anjala                   [840424] LAHDEN S-37               11:08 
 65338  1010115 FIN   Jonkka Arvo                    [5390733] RASTIKARHUT              11:09 
 65209    27224 SWE   Rune Rådeström                 [1770813] Snättringe SK            11:10 
 65112    27297 SWE   Inge Person                    [1770193] FK Boken                 11:11 
 65244    10754 SWE   Bengt Bergqvist                [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK          11:12 
 65127  1010147 NOR   Stig Berge                     [1870204] FREIDIG                  11:13 
 65269   204347 AUS   Tim Dent                       [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo          11:14 
 65147    37677 NOR   Gunnar ØSTERBØ                 [1920205] Freidig Spk.             11:15 
 65003   999111 SUI   Walter Bieri                   [60660] OLV ZUG                    11:16 
 65270   263654 GBR   Les Hooper                     [3250832] Southdowns               11:17 
 65134   334196 NOR   Anders Taraldrud               [1870339] INDRE ØST OK             11:18 
 65336   556865 SWE   Anders Buhré                   [5130544] Nybro OK                 11:19 
 65206     4496 HUN   István Jelinek                 [1680710] Postás                   11:20 
 65033    63102 SUI   Heinz Keller                   [780627] OL.B.SEELAND              11:21 
 65060   500536 EST   REIN KUTTIM                    [950670] ORIENTUUR                 11:22 
 65006   501138 DEN   Ole Svendsen                   [460598] OK ROSKILDE               11:23 
 65302   240952 SWE   Bertil Olofsson                [1770023] Andrarums IF             11:24 
 65032   501901 GER   Helmut Conrad                  [770933] USV DRESDEN               11:25 
 65037    10735 FIN   Seppo Karjalainen              [840418] KUOPIAN SUU               11:26 
 65327    62548 SUI   Hansruedi Brand                [2310651] OLGBE                    11:27 
 65076     2089 GER   Tassilo Schmalfeld             [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL              11:28 
 65135   334024 NOR   Erik Engebråten                [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL              11:29 
 65086    10287 SWE   Arne Ek                        [1680547] Nyköpings OK             11:30 
 65287   421216 FIN   Timo Rapakko                   [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen Ras       11:31 
 65297    32870 GBR   Tom Edelsten                   [4040101] CHIG                     11:32 
 65052   998988 EST   Kalju Tilk                     [950670] ORIENTUUR                 11:33 
 65225    14250 SWE   Henrik Hvoslef                 [1770303] IK Stern                 11:34 
 65263   503487 GBR   Keith Henderson                [3140970] WIM borne                11:35 
 65080   331068 FIN   Keijo Koivula                  [1490282] HyRa                     11:36 



M65B  (80)                                   

 65267   339108 AUT   Klaus Radil                    [1540274] HSV OL                    9:00 
 65189   406203 AUS   John Brammall                  [2640171] Esk Valley OC             9:01 
 65182    62250 SUI   Arnold Walder                  [2460629] OLC Kapreolo              9:02 
 65110   334013 NOR   Stig Arild Haugskott           [1870905] TROLLELG                  9:03 
 65324  1009870 NOR   Fougner Jon C.                 [1870254] Heming/Njård              9:04 
 65185   202088 DEN   Niels Lyhne                    [2490138] Danmix                    9:05 
 65065  1304205 FIN   Oiva Kaasalainen               [1190864] SuSe                      9:06 
 65172    59160 FIN   Martti Lundstrom               [700488] Mesik                      9:07 
 65119   243579 NOR   Harald Brekke                  [1870237] HAMAR OK                  9:08 
 65116   262677 NOR   Magne Klovning                 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL              9:09 
 65087    19826 SWE   Björn Persson                  [1680911] Tullinge SK               9:10 
 65048     2360 FIN   Pekka Syvatera                 [930747] RISU FINLAND               9:11 
 65019    63002 SUI   Fritz Sieber                   [2310869] SWISS O TOURS             9:12 
 65139   216774 NOR   Jan R Lien                     [1870062] Bergens TF                9:13 
 65261   203858 SWE   Bo Adamsson                    [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK         9:14 
 65051   305650 EST   Rein Kiisler                   [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:15 
 65249    10315 SWE   John-Erik Bergstrand           [1770942] Värend GN                 9:16 
 65299    49100 BEL   Willy Kupper                   [1800207] FRSO-Belgium              9:17 
 65163   355325 NZL   Terry Nuthall                  [2120045] Auckland OC               9:18 
 65231    18406 SWE   Bengt Olsson                   [1770484] Markbygdens OK            9:19 
 65054  1304065 NOR   Knut Hangeraas                 [1520310] IL GEO FORM               9:20 
 65177    61259 SUI   Markus Frigo                   [2460660] OLV ZUG                   9:21 
 65095    14309 SWE   Karl-Axel Johansson            [1770304] IK Uven                   9:22 
 65187  1301471 RUS   Viacheslav Krasnobaev          [340919] Tver                       9:23 
 65173  1005944 FIN   Ilmari Ojanen                  [840915] Turun Suunnistajat         9:24 
 65154  1304043 NOR   Jakob Ingvaldsen               [1870062] Bergens TF                9:25 
 65018     7346 FIN   Olli Juntunen                  [700271] HS                         9:26 
 65252    39290 SWE   Lars-Erik Rask                 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK              9:27 
 65014   209055 FIN   Seppo Paasonen                 [660325] IND-FIN3                   9:28 
 65120   334114 NOR   Aage Thorjussen                [1870800] SKIEN OK                  9:29 
 65026   236922 FIN   Raimo Nissi                    [700478] MAMA                       9:30 
 65071   354098 EST   MÄRT KÜNNAPAS                  [1200968] West                      9:31 
 65180    62480 SUI   Giorgio Tettamani              [2460885] TETTAMANTI                9:32 
 65077   520415 FIN   Seppo Kettunen                 [1450732] RASTI-JYRI                9:33 
 65186  1301472 RUS   Valentin Shchepotkin           [340919] Tver                       9:34 
 65007  1304107 FIN   Kari Koskinen                  [510817] SOC ASIKKALA               9:35 
 65293   334245 NOR   Leif Bråten                    [1870254] Heming/Njård              9:36 
 65067    34843 FRA   Jean Simonet                   [500664] OPA MONTIGNY               9:37 
 65310    28193 SWE   Håkan Brost                    [1770476] Malmö OK                  9:38 
 65122    48814 NOR   Oddvar Erlien                  [1870954] VINGELEN IL               9:39 
 65152   334054 NOR   Gunnar Alsaker                 [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL                 9:40 
 65250    39641 SWE   Hans Andersson                 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK              9:41 
 65103  1304238 JPN   Tadaaki Unno                   [1780982] Yotsuba                   9:42 
 65183    62209 SUI   Walter Egli                    [2460629] OLC Kapreolo              9:43 
 65092   262601 SWE   Rolf Bjärud                    [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL        9:44 
 65308    38043 SWE   Stig Östh                      [1770409] Korsnäs OK                9:45 
 65042   305782 FIN   Reijo Seitajoki                [840732] RASTI-JYRY                 9:46 
 65296  1009856 NOR   Asbjørn Strøm                  [1870605] OK Skøynar                9:47 
 65316  1304171 FIN   Pentti Tiira                   [1490472] LYNX                      9:48 
 65084   415526 NOR   Age Johansen                   [1110923] TYRVING                   9:49 
 65146   264019 AUS   Mike Howe                      [1890460] LOST                      9:50 
 65035   421445 NOR   Bjørn W. Ludvigsen             [640289] IF Sturla                  9:51 
 65343    27602 SWE   Sven Jacobsson                 [1770290] IF Thor                   9:52 
 65328     5402 AUT   Herbert Gaisbauer              [4600276] HSV Ried                  9:53 
 65046  1007211 FIN   Matti Railo                    [840424] LAHDEN S-37                9:54 
 65248   243233 SWE   Ewald Ericsson                 [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK           9:55 
 65325    11812 GBR   Brian Shaw                     [2600871] SYO                       9:56 
 65217   341187 NOR   Kvammen Tor                    [1870401] Kongsberg OL              9:57 
 65230   244996 SWE   Rune Arvidsson                 [1770484] Markbygdens OK            9:58 
 65223   403553 SWE   Kjell Blomberg                 [1770302] IK Standard               9:59 
 65258     1814 GER   Reinhard Jahn                  [3000076] Braunschweiger MTV       10:00 
 65201    29762 ITA   Urban Gullberg                 [5070669] Orientisti Mezzalu       10:01 
 65140   334137 NOR   Knut Skjesol                   [1870971] WING OK                  10:02 
 65128   334055 NOR   Lasse Vråle                    [1870289] IF Sturla                10:03 
 65050    37673 GBR   Pete Lomas                     [940479] MANCHESTER OC             10:04 
 65304   344936 SWE   Bo Leuchovius                  [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK         10:05 
 65251   409867 SWE   Tore Kangas                    [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK             10:06 
 65284    61362 SUI   Herbert Zaugg                  [2460633] OLG Bern                 10:07 
 65111    44890 NOR   Dag Høvde                      [1870947] Verdal OK                10:08 
 65280   250873 RUS   Alexander Berdonosov           [340099] Chelyabinsk               10:09 
 65178    61258 SUI   Josef Pfulg                    [2460660] OLV ZUG                  10:10 
 65323  1009862 NOR   Bjørkhaug Per                  [1870890] TIF Viking               10:11 
 65322   209673 SWE   Olov Öberg                     [1870807] Skogsluffarna            10:12 
 65272    64680 SUI   François Schuerch              [2310021] ANCO                     10:13 
 65144   343903 NOR   Per Haugland                   [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL                10:14 
 65004   250726 RUS   Valery Solomein                [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:15 
 65256  1005956 FIN   Reino Nikula                   [840685] Oulun Tarmoa              10:16 
 65133   334021 NOR   Jakob Nygaard                  [1870890] TIF Viking               10:17 
 65160    16098 SWE   Allan Sunnergren               [1870263] Hjärnarps O-L            10:18 
 65282  1301460 RUS   Nikolay Kalmin                 [340786] Sergeev-Posad             10:19 



M65C  (80)                                   

 65301   241542 SWE   Karl-Inge Karlsson             [1680347] ISTRUM SK                 9:00 
 65164   259818 POR   José Grada                     [2200110] Clube TAP                 9:01 
 65298     5126 GER   Bernd Walter                   [4060976] WWOP                      9:02 
 65161  1009819 NOR   Mathias Kristiansen            [1870069] BODØ&OMEGN IF             9:03 
 65044  1005923 FIN   Markku Salo                    [840424] LAHDEN S-37                9:04 
 65259    46746 SWE   Sven-Olof Sandstedt            [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK         9:05 
 65125   334042 NOR   Hermann Balestrand             [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG               9:06 
 65131   334108 NOR   Thorbjørn Bjørlo               [1870219] GIMLE IF                  9:07 
 65176   204089 AUS   Michael Hubbert                [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo           9:08 
 65058   305433 EST   VELLO LOORITS                  [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:09 
 65295  1009855 SWE   Thorkild Thorkildsen           [1870496] Modum O-lag               9:10 
 65227    17339 SWE   Kurt Åberg                     [1770610] OK Tisaren                9:11 
 65102    19997 SWE   Ronny Persson                  [1770191] Finspångs SOK             9:12 
 65242    36219 SWE   Gunnar Nyberg                  [1770822] SoIK Hellas               9:13 
 65254  1005945 FIN   Mauno Iivonen                  [840167] Eräp                       9:14 
 65168   404286 JPN   Atsuyuki Fukai                 [1000962] WANDERERS                 9:15 
 65107   236954 NOR   Elling Frøvoll                 [1870289] IF Sturla                 9:16 
 65170   263891 EST   Enn Uussaar                    [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:17 
 65214  1009825 NOR   Hestad Trygve                  [1870237] HAMAR OK                  9:18 
 65320  1010113 ISR   Menachem Minsky                [3120746] Rishon LeZion             9:19 
 65074   200088 AUS   Frank Ingwersen                [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI             9:20 
 65237   214243 SWE   Sven Jonasson                  [1770604] OK Skogsfalken            9:21 
 65068    34847 FRA   Philippe Testoud               [500664] OPA MONTIGNY               9:22 
 65157    33140 GBR   Michael Wood                   [20166] EPOC                        9:23 
 65190   203264 GBR   David Owen                     [20166] EPOC                        9:24 
 65062   302854 EST   BORIS KIRT                     [1130480] MANZA                     9:25 
 65196   421448 NOR   STEINAR RUUD RUUD              [640402] Konnerud I.L.              9:26 
 65179    62136 SUI   Franz Keller                   [2460660] OLV ZUG                   9:27 
 65194    31303 BEL   François Veragten              [470398] KOL BELGIUM                9:28 
 65045  1005924 FIN   Jukka Luukko                   [840424] LAHDEN S-37                9:29 
 65121   334097 NOR   Per Gunnar Gjølstad            [1870075] BRANDVAL                  9:30 
 65162    26018 SWE   Ronny Hedlund                  [2110608] OK Sordertorn             9:31 
 65199   308937 NOR   BJØRN JAKOBSEN                 [640588] OK MOSS                    9:32 
 65266  1009841 NOR   Finn Bjorgum                   [1870526] Nidarost                  9:33 
 65317    54475 NOR   Magnar øvreås                  [640073] BOTNE SK                   9:34 
 65315   403981 SWE   Björn Ekholm                   [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK              9:35 
 65005   250938 RUS   Yuru Afanasov                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:36 
 65274   261848 GBR   Roger Keeling                  [3380439] Leicester Ori. LEI        9:37 
 65096   352294 SWE   Arne K Karlsson                [1770611] OK Tor                    9:38 
 65208    19265 SWE   Knut Höök                      [1770578] OK Klyftamo               9:39 
 65309  1009696 NOR   Jon Vegard Lunde               [1770447] Lillehammer OK            9:40 
 65207    39910 GBR   Bryce Gibson                   [1210066] BKO                       9:41 
 65341    12557 SWE   Kjell Mansson                  [1770750] Ronneby OK                9:42 
 65279   303380 LTU   Adolfas Prusevicius            [3670405] KOPA                      9:43 
 65072   305825 EST   JAAN ORAV                      [1200900] TON                       9:44 
 65094    16986 SWE   Jan Johansson                  [1770023] Andrarums IF              9:45 
 65150  1304041 NOR   Kjell Haugset                  [1870219] GIMLE IF                  9:46 
 65093  1304225 NOR   Leif Engen                     [1770590] OK Nidarøst               9:47 
 65240    13912 SWE   Kennerth Gustafsson            [1770617] OK Virdarna               9:48 
 65129   334153 NOR   Eilif Noste                    [1870285] I.L. ILAR                 9:49 
 65155   334043 NOR   Arild Eggen                    [1870183] FANA IL                   9:50 
 65255  1005947 FIN   Aarno Hovikorpi                [840506] MS PARMA                   9:51 
 65053   210745 ITA   Marcello Michelotti            [970029] ARCO DI CARTA              9:52 
 65108    40517 NOR   Helge Bjaaland                 [1870254] Heming/Njård              9:53 
 65243    38017 SWE   Errol Wicksell                 [1770822] SoIK Hellas               9:54 
 65329    64078 SUI   Raths Julius                   [4640341] IND-SUI2                  9:55 
 65204   219120 SVK   Ladislav Hybal                 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava          9:56 
 65124   262680 NOR   Egil Ronæss                    [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL              9:57 
 65218    22584 NOR   Edvardsen Thor                 [1870434] LARVIK OK                 9:58 
 65100    45100 SWE   Olle Näslund                   [1770891] Timrå SOK                 9:59 
 65036   305777 FIN   Vesa Paavola                   [840165] Epilän Esa                10:00 
 65106    18445 SWE   Lars Kjellman                  [1870940] VANDRARRINGEN            10:01 
 65290  1304106 NOR   Age Tveter                     [640229] Grue IL                   10:02 
 65057  1301591 RUS   VLADIMIR PLOSKIY               [340836] St Petersburg             10:03 
 65195   330724 NOR   MAGNE EIDEM                    [640083] Byåsen IL                 10:04 
 65238    43702 SWE   Bo Carlsson                    [1770610] OK Tisaren               10:05 
 65219  1009832 NOR   Johansen Johan Arnt            [1870533] Nord-Østerdal            10:06 
 65136   334146 NOR   Odd Aure                       [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L            10:07 
 65326     6500 GER   Karl Keddy                     [3460909] TSC Eintracht Dort       10:08 
 65314  1009698 NOR   Ola Aalde                      [1770833] Sp. Kl. Freidig          10:09 
 65260    25776 SWE   Regor Niklassom                [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK        10:10 
 65066     7316 FIN   Eero Lampi                     [1190689] PäijRa                   10:11 
 65285    62589 SUI   Fritz Gehrig                   [2460639] OLG Oberwil              10:12 
 65088   238200 RUS   Leonid Vishnyakov              [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              10:13 
 65222   304924 SWE   Jerry Holm                     [1770172] Eskilstuna OL            10:14 
 65305   234663 SWE   Rune Haulin                    [1770290] IF Thor                  10:15 
 65141  1304012 NOR   Per Vikane                     [1870183] FANA IL                  10:16 
 65138   334201 NOR   Egil Nestande                  [1870198] FØRDE IL                 10:17 
 65001  1304078 FIN   Toivo Punkero                  [10321] IND-FIN1                   10:18 
 65203   258529 NOR   Kare Ostgard                   [2790625] OL Vallset S             10:19 



M65D  (52)                                   

 65239    13910 SWE   Waste Byström                  [1770617] OK Virdarna               9:00 
 65056        6 RUS   IGOR TSYMBAL                   [340836] St Petersburg              9:01 
 65158    54119 POL   Kazimierz Dura                 [2000671] Orientuz                  9:02 
 65198   330748 NOR   GEORG GULLAKSEN                [640682] Østmarka OK                9:03 
 65126    44947 NOR   Øystein Madsen                 [1870243] HAUGERUD                  9:04 
 65043  1005918 FIN   Kalevi Korpela                 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö          9:05 
 65039    64978 FIN   Seppo Vänttinen                [840175] Espoon Suunta              9:06 
 65020   201869 FIN   Erkki Raimovaara               [700271] HS                         9:07 
 65175   204029 AUS   John Sheahan                   [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo           9:08 
 65226        3 SWE   Hans Johansson                 [1770303] IK Stern                  9:09 
 65193   201525 ROU   David Capras                   [2720902] Transilva                 9:10 
 65109   334023 NOR   Henry Sundsetvik               [1870905] TROLLELG                  9:11 
 65233   204693 SWE   Åke Nordberg                   [1770578] OK Klyftamo               9:12 
 65200   421441 NOR   GUNNAR JARLE DRIVVOLD          [640784] Selbu OK                   9:13 
 65017     2364 FIN   Erkki Lassila                  [700264] HlS                        9:14 
 65153   334039 NOR   Roar Forbord                   [1870477] MALVIK IL                 9:15 
 65265  1009840 NOR   Oystein Bjorgum                [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt             9:16 
 65104  1304008 FIN   Per-Åke Mattsson               [1870388] KIMITO SF                 9:17 
 65224    14261 SWE   Lars-Göran Cullbrand           [1770303] IK Stern                  9:18 
 65246    27883 SWE   Sture Nilsson                  [1770853] Stockholmsp. IF           9:19 
 65070   218363 EST   AARNE MARDISTE                 [1200241] Harju KEK                 9:20 
 65303  1304231 NOR   Birger Lykke                   [1770083] Byåsen IL                 9:21 
 65294  1009853 NOR   John Per Laukli                [1870402] Konnerud I.L.             9:22 
 65331   404006 FIN   Risto Kaitio                   [700506] MS PARMA                   9:23 
 65236    12208 SWE   Ronny Carlsson                 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken            9:24 
 65142   334204 NOR   Harald Risnes                  [1870183] FANA IL                   9:25 
 65281   238585 RUS   Nikolay Durnov                 [340786] Sergeev-Posad              9:26 
 65291   338698 POL   Jan Glinski                    [3870929] UNTS Warszawa             9:27 
 65090   307402 RUS   Alexandr Martin                [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:28 
 65075     2098 GER   Udo Schindler                  [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL               9:29 
 65232   205044 SWE   Anders Johansson               [1770547] Nyköpings OK              9:30 
 65321    10724 FIN   Pentti Lindgren                [840165] Epilän Esa                 9:31 
 65311  1304234 NOR   Ola Langrød                    [1770540] NRK                       9:32 
 65061   218387 EST   REIN KANNIKE KANNIKE           [1130480] MANZA                     9:33 
 65344   343278 NOR   Thornes Olav I.                [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL                 9:34 
 65113   334149 NOR   Magnus Glesnes                 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK             9:35 
 65212   407222 SWE   Villy Magnusson                [1870387] Kils OK                   9:36 
 65031   307306 RUS   Viktor Gordeev                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:37 
 65335  1009802 BRA   Murilo Cabral                  [1170122] COSM                      9:38 
 65040  1005902 FIN   Seppo Jokipelto                [840279] HOLLOLAN U46               9:39 
 65213   334116 NOR   Dybvik Ingolf                  [1870825] Solid                     9:40 
 65011   421460 NOR   John Arne Lerfall              [640849] STJ-BLINK OL               9:41 
 65205  1304063 NOR   Kåre Knudsen                   [1520310] IL GEO FORM               9:42 
 65145   302752 AUS   Ed Hill                        [1890460] LOST                      9:43 
 65038    10753 FIN   Ari Lindblom                   [840767] SALON VIESTI               9:44 
 65216  1010094 NOR   Sveberg Morten                 [1870947] Verdal OK                 9:45 
 65024   252817 FIN   Pentti Saario                  [700455] LOJA                       9:46 
 65099   302302 SWE   Karl-Robert Moqvist            [1770611] OK Tor                    9:47 
 65253    39168 SWE   Arne Sundqvist                 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK              9:48 
 65098   261486 SWE   Gösta Lindman                  [1770191] Finspångs SOK             9:49 
 65130   334090 NOR   Trygve Fosse                   [1870219] GIMLE IF                  9:50 
 65002   349198 GBR   Richard Aspinall               [20166] EPOC                        9:51 



M70A  (81)                                   

 70145    29811 SWE   Mats Birgersson                [1770200] Forserums SOK            10:00 
 70110   343957 NOR   Svein Haukaas                  [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL                10:01 
 70153    16205 SWE   Lars Erik  Höök                [1770300] IK Gandvik               10:02 
 70154    14385 SWE   Åke Axelsson                   [1770304] IK Uven                  10:03 
 70081   334212 NOR   Magne Sandal                   [1870183] FANA IL                  10:04 
 70010    51763 CZE   Josef Durcat                   [560411] KOTLARKA PRA              10:05 
 70022   338673 JPN   Kei-Ichi Koga                  [680551] OC Wanderers              10:06 
 70084   334028 NOR   Arne Sæterhaug                 [1870083] Byåsen IL                10:07 
 70014   230136 NOR   Tore Rasmussen                 [1870683] OTO                      10:08 
 70080  1304015 NOR   Jarle T. Nestvold              [1870905] TROLLELG                 10:09 
 70072   950818 NOR   Stein Tryti                    [1870683] OTO                      10:10 
 70103    64594 SUI   Heinz Luginbuehl               [1980021] ANCO                     10:11 
 70036  1005973 FIN   Kalevi Puusaari                [840370] KALAJOEN JUN              10:12 
 70206    33964 GBR   Robin Campbell                 [4470101] CHIG                     10:13 
 70195   421442 NOR   Rolf Arvid Pedersen            [640016] ALTA O-LAG                10:14 
 70086   334125 NOR   Arve Pettersen                 [1870188] FET O-LAG                10:15 
 70216   351887 SWE   Lars Vklund                    [1770530] Njurunda OK              10:16 
 70161    19263 SWE   Folke Hörstrand                [1770578] OK Klyftamo              10:17 
 70083   209075 NOR   Bjørn Egner                    [1870254] Heming/Njård             10:18 
 70156   262632 SWE   Nils Grann                     [1770414] Kristinehamns OK         10:19 
 70188   530393 SWE   Enn Kivisäkk                   [1870911] Tullinge SK              10:20 
 70064   702005 SWE   Kjell Persson                  [1770482] Mariestads FK            10:21 
 70102  1005941 FIN   Niilo Tuominen                 [840730] RASTI PERNIO              10:22 
 70140    63933 SUI   Jean-Rudolf Sutter             [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:23 
 70150   334172 NOR   Bolstad Magnar                 [1870605] OK Skøynar               10:24 
 70007    10613 SWE   Alvar Andersson                [370889] Tibro OK                  10:25 
 70111   342854 NOR   Svein Kvalheim                 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            10:26 
 70077   220201 NOR   Johannes Sollid                [1870947] Verdal OK                10:27 
 70163    36093 SWE   Mats Eriksson                  [1770592] OK Norden                10:28 
 70097   334074 NOR   Bjørn Strømme                  [1870890] TIF Viking               10:29 
 70066  1010142 SWE   Arne Yngström                  [1770233] Hagaby GoIF              10:30 
 70004   237132 RUS   Vladimir Barantsevich          [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:31 
 70104    61981 SUI   Heinz Althaus                  [1980658] OLV Hindelbank           10:32 
 70041   500268 CZE   Jaroslav Havlik                [560411] KOTLARKA PRA              10:33 
 70134     6507 GER   Georg Reischl                  [3180918] TV Osterhofen            10:34 
 70033   238061 RUS   Valentin Zelenin               [730698] PERM                      10:35 
 70209    35430 FRA   kenane abdelkader              [4740778] SAV                      10:36 
 70037   209073 FIN   Seppo Paavola                  [840165] Epilän Esa                10:37 
 70023   252018 FIN   Alpo Nisula                    [700168] ERAPIRKAT                 10:38 
 70200   244630 SWE   Göran Seger                    [1770193] FK Boken                 10:39 
 70068    33203 GBR   Rod Shaw                       [1850118] Colne Valley CO          10:40 
 70088  1010165 NOR   Olav Totland                   [1870183] FANA IL                  10:41 
 70165    15966 SWE   Ulf Eskilsson                  [1770606] OK Södertörn             10:42 
 70192   212281 JPN   NOBUHIRO ISHIDA                [3810009] AICHI OLC                10:43 
 70079    22531 NOR   Tor Drage                      [1870243] HAUGERUD                 10:44 
 70204   334154 NOR   Øyvann Aage                    [1870528] Nittedal O-lag           10:45 
 70096   243066 NOR   Arne Chr. Scheie               [1870682] Østmarka OK              10:46 
 70115   407914 AUS   John Lyon                      [2350894] Tintookies               10:47 
 70189   232456 FIN   Antti Hietaharju               [3640008] Ahtarin Urheilijat       10:48 
 70035    12270 IRL   Frank Martindale               [750457] LONDON O K                10:49 
 70160    17657 SWE   Göran Karlsson                 [1770563] OK Bävern                10:50 
 70098  1304018 NOR   Magnar Reppesgård              [1870248] HEDRUM OL                10:51 
 70078   403102 NOR   Ola Rolfssønn Tellesbø         [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL             10:52 
 70142    50203 GBR   Michael Crockett               [1210714] QO OC                    10:53 
 70100   224662 NZL   Ian Basire                     [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt Val       10:54 
 70208   203360 GBR   Rodney Freeburn                [4700536] NORROD                   10:55 
 70006    30690 SWE   Ingemar Holmberg               [350286] IF Hagen                  10:56 
 70018   208956 NOR   Svein Solerod                  [640901] TOTEN-TROLL               10:57 
 70176   403988 SWE   Lennart Karlén                 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK             10:58 
 70144   334216 NOR   Axel Ingvaldsen                [1870890] TIF Viking               10:59 
 70059  1304251 FIN   Raimo Reunanen                 [1490941] VaRa                     11:00 
 70120    62577 SUI   Fausto Tettamanti              [2460885] TETTAMANTI               11:01 
 70094  1304016 NOR   Otto Grahl-Nielsen             [1870062] Bergens TF               11:02 
 70185   238313 RUS   Shirokov Evgeny                [3300006] Aeroflot Russia          11:03 
 70009    51700 CZE   Vladimir Attl                  [560411] KOTLARKA PRA              11:04 
 70183   261250 GBR   Roger Maher                    [3250832] Southdowns               11:05 
 70119   991035 SUI   August Grueniger               [2460660] OLV ZUG                  11:06 
 70001   217752 GBR   Guy Goodair                    [20166] EPOC                       11:07 
 70193   412691 BUL   STEFAN STEFANOV                [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             11:08 
 70118    62229 SUI   Ernst Moos                     [2460660] OLV ZUG                  11:09 
 70155   502003 SWE   Sivert Axelsson                [1770363] Kalmar OK                11:10 
 70054   261563 SWE   Roland Karlsson                [1290806] SKOGSLOPARNA             11:11 
 70175   304982 SWE   Svante Nyström                 [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL       11:12 
 70172    19416 SWE   Rune Carlsson                  [1770860] Sundbybergs IK           11:13 
 70067   225717 SWE   Hans Östlund                   [1770582] OK Kroppefjäll           11:14 
 70012    64562 GER   Gerhard Horn                   [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL              11:15 
 70201    37137 SWE   Torsten Löfgren                [1770372] Karlsbyhedens IK         11:16 
 70058    10032 FIN   Pentti Koponen                 [1490176] EsSu                     11:17 
 70042    11718 GBR   Andrew Gregory                 [940479] MANCHESTER OC             11:18 
 70121   202019 DEN   Egon Neregaard                 [2490138] Danmix                   11:19 
 70213  1009883 JPN   SADAO ISOBE                    [3810656] OLP HYOGO                11:20 



M70B  (77)                                   

 70178    38599 SWE   Jouko Taskinen                 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK              9:00 
 70164    26028 SWE   Curt Andersson                 [1770606] OK Södertörn              9:01 
 70181   303801 RUS   Alexandr Korobeynikov          [3130169] ERMAK                     9:02 
 70085   247263 NOR   Oddvar Opland                  [1870905] TROLLELG                  9:03 
 70191     6340 GER   Walter Rehbein                 [2460886] TG 1860 Muenden           9:04 
 70169    47222 SWE   Birger Byström                 [1770788] Sidensjö IK               9:05 
 70136   334179 NOR   Arne Jordal                    [5110448] LILLOMARKA OL             9:06 
 70057   345830 FIN   Osmo Suomalainen               [1450732] RASTI-JYRI                9:07 
 70198    49116 BEL   Engelbert Offemann             [1800207] FRSO-Belgium              9:08 
 70092   253755 NOR   Einar Jørundland               [1870607] OK SØR                    9:09 
 70056  1304216 FIN   Keijo Linnakoski               [1450769] SalVil                    9:10 
 70152   244649 SWE   Eric Elgebrant                 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL           9:11 
 70034   238133 RUS   Vasiliy Malkov                 [730698] PERM                       9:12 
 70095  1304017 NOR   Alf Ytterbøl                   [1870219] GIMLE IF                  9:13 
 70101  1005940 FIN   Aapo Paananen                  [840730] RASTI PERNIO               9:14 
 70122   209017 SWE   Karl-Erik Sjoberg              [1870017] Alvsby IFOK               9:15 
 70062   211544 RUS   Yuily Blayvas                  [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW               9:16 
 70019   330796 NOR   Ronald Inglingstad             [640665] OPPSAL                     9:17 
 70039    64360 FIN   Raimo Salo                     [840252] HELSINGIN S                9:18 
 70074  1304044 NOR   Magne Sæternes                 [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:19 
 70112  1009812 NOR   Arnfinn Langeland              [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:20 
 70147   334124 NOR   Fristad Sveinung               [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.              9:21 
 70190   221782 ROU   Serban Ionescu                 [2900131] CS Otopeni                9:22 
 70196   354203 USA   Carl Moore                     [4540470] LVOC                      9:23 
 70159    29366 SWE   Stig Härlin                    [1770515] Nässjö OK                 9:24 
 70038    10739 FIN   Tapani Laine                   [840418] KUOPIAN SUU                9:25 
 70168   225123 SWE   Gunnar Bylund                  [1770761] Rydboholms SK             9:26 
 70116   302841 EST   Heino Peeterson                [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:27 
 70011   305300 EST   Valju Tali                     [590240] HARJU K RSK                9:28 
 70158    10079 SWE   Sedney Hugosson                [1770469] Lunds OK                  9:29 
 70031   307305 RUS   Lev Toropov                    [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:30 
 70061  1304195 FIN   Reino Jalava                   [1490380] KeU                       9:31 
 70135  1304103 NOR   OLAV KJØTRØD                   [640349] JACOBS                     9:32 
 70129   421451 NOR   ODD GUNBJØRNSEN                [640402] Konnerud I.L.              9:33 
 70170    43400 SWE   Bo Sundberg                    [1770813] Snättringe SK             9:34 
 70114   503384 ITA   Franco Casatta                 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona            9:35 
 70173    16054 SWE   Bengt Olofsson                 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL           9:36 
 70139    39728 SWE   Göran Malmberg                 [2850300] IK Gandvik                9:37 
 70214   353257 JPN   MASAYA KASEDA                  [3810475] MAEBASHI OLC              9:38 
 70070    30704 SWE   Stig Karlsson                  [1870298] IK DRAN                   9:39 
 70143  1304181 FIN   Heikki Heikkilä                [1490712] PudU                      9:40 
 70171    36624 SWE   Johnny Lundin                  [1770822] SoIK Hellas               9:41 
 70128   307408 RUS   Alexander Gunko                [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:42 
 70052   330762 NOR   Gunnar Saether                 [640159] EIDSKOG OL                 9:43 
 70048   305246 EST   KAAREL KOITMETS                [1200353] Jõhvikas                  9:44 
 70040  1005927 FIN   Heino Avikainen                [840424] LAHDEN S-37                9:45 
 70024    54798 FIN   Heikki Lepistö                 [700271] HS                         9:46 
 70005  1302038 RUS   Nikolay Razhev                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:47 
 70051   334009 NOR   Kjell Saastad                  [640471] LYN SK                     9:48 
 70071   217156 SWE   Ulf Bolinder                   [1870924] VÄSTERÅS SOK              9:49 
 70063   245249 SWE   Roger Andersson                [1770142] Degerfors OK              9:50 
 70087   334061 NOR   Oddvar Ronnestad               [1870401] Kongsberg OL              9:51 
 70008   338605 JPN   Takashi Terao                  [480981] Yokohama OLC               9:52 
 70215     2534 GER   Edmund Keil                    [5560079] BTG Bielefeld             9:53 
 70151   403009 NOR   Ivar Vamnes                    [1060237] HAMAR OK                  9:54 
 70076   334159 NOR   Kåre Aflekt                    [1870590] OK Nidarøst               9:55 
 70055   350315 CAN   Peter Dobos                    [1310840] STAR ORI CLUB             9:56 
 70203  1005966 FIN   Asko Brax                      [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö          9:57 
 70179    27167 SWE   Johan Jansson                  [1770946] Växjö OK                  9:58 
 70180   302570 SWE   Bo Ohrstrom                    [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK         9:59 
 70073   334139 NOR   Edmund Olsen                   [1870971] WING OK                  10:00 
 70123   230750 ISR   Vladimir Ioffe                 [2550213] Galil                    10:01 
 70109    40398 NOR   Einar Hoff                     [1870923] TYRVING                  10:02 
 70060  1304256 FIN   Risto Joonas                   [1490478] MAMA                     10:03 
 70167   409419 SWE   Rolf Andersson                 [1770744] Rimbo SOK                10:04 
 70069    38169 SWE   Lars Ahlström                  [1870924] VÄSTERÅS SOK             10:05 
 70106   341319 NOR   Svein M. Forthun               [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            10:06 
 70182   260435 GBR   Patrick Maher                  [3250832] Southdowns               10:07 
 70162    19294 SWE   Lars Lång                      [1770578] OK Klyftamo              10:08 
 70043  1010116 NOR   Ronald Malcom                  [1870434] LARVIK OK                10:09 
 70029   252005 FIN   Kalle Leppänen                 [700728] RASTI E4                  10:10 
 70127    31300 BEL   Henri Vandenberk               [470398] KOL BELGIUM               10:11 
 70105   252888 SUI   Walter Zuercher                [1980632] OLG Basel                10:12 
 70174    37094 SWE   Folke Nyström                  [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL       10:13 
 70211    13944 SWE   John Berglund                  [5020013] Alfta-Ösa OK             10:14 
 70028   243900 NOR   Halvorsen Helge                [1870434] LARVIK OK                10:15 
 70045  1005860 RUS   Victor Nagorskiy               [340396] KIEV                      10:16 



M75A  (54)                                   

 75039   334189 NOR   Egil Renolen                   [1870237] HAMAR OK                 10:25 
 75116   334221 NOR   Arfinn Bujordet                [1870413] KRISTIANDSAND            10:26 
 75092   334213 NOR   Tor Tyse                       [1870890] TIF Viking               10:27 
 75050    46624 NOR   Føllesdal Dagfinn              [1870680] OSI                      10:28 
 75049  1304091 NOR   Kare Ritland                   [190183] FANA IL                   10:29 
 75103    26531 SWE   Bror Svensson                  [1770925] Uddevalla IS             10:30 
 75094  1009859 NOR   Johan Theissen                 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            10:31 
 75083    15770 SWE   Helmer Ekberg                  [1770044] Ätrans IF                10:32 
 75026   304302 SUI   Henri Repond                   [1350094] Care Vevey Orienta       10:33 
 75088   364502 SUI   Franz Heimgartner              [2460628] OLC Cordoba              10:34 
 75027   255761 EST   Georg Liidja                   [1370320] IND-EST2                 10:35 
 75035    43684 SWE   Bo Hedström                    [1870363] Kalmar OK                10:36 
 75102    26534 SWE   Gunnar Larsson                 [1770925] Uddevalla IS             10:37 
 75058   421456 NOR   EINAR STRAND STRAND            [640270] HØYDALSMO                 10:38 
 75024   338645 FIN   Mauri Rantala                  [1190368] KanSu                    10:39 
 75073    11002 SWE   Jonny Blomqvist                [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK         10:40 
 75065   307321 RUS   Rem Kuzmin                     [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:41 
 75014     7309 FIN   Arvo Ali-Rantala               [700455] LOJA                      10:42 
 75072    17398 SWE   Tage Ingemanson                [1770181] Falkenbergs OK           10:43 
 75018   228697 FRA   Roland Bochet                  [910500] Montpellier MSO           10:44 
 75113    40722 NOR   Helgesen Olaf                  [1870401] Kongsberg OL             10:45 
 75012     4534 FIN   Pentti Pelkonen                [700374] KEKARA                    10:46 
 75074    11004 SWE   Björn Broman                   [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK         10:47 
 75023   305430 EST   FELIKS KIPPER                  [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:48 
 75034  1304235 NOR   Oddgeir Øfsti                  [1770590] OK Nidarøst              10:49 
 75071    19079 SWE   Arne Andersson                 [1770173] Eslövs FK                10:50 
 75062    54428 SUI   Othmar Sauter                  [2750623] OL REGIO Wil             10:51 
 75046   341325 NOR   Mads Berg                      [1870533] Nord-Østerdal            10:52 
 75019   406042 EST   Arne Kivistik                  [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:53 
 75004     6167 GER   Karl Mols                      [580139] DARC KOELN                10:54 
 75043   341344 NOR   Hans Mathisen                  [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL             10:55 
 75003    36943 SWE   Yngve Malmlof                  [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK        10:56 
 75076   259442 SWE   Nils Rågstedt                  [1770346] IS Kullen                10:57 
 75051    54825 SUI   Walter Freitag                 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo             10:58 
 75096    50300 GBR   Richard Armen                  [1210975] WSX                      10:59 
 75028  1304164 FIN   Eero Liski                     [1510443] LHR                      11:00 
 75063    16231 SWE   Sven Johan Persson             [2850300] IK Gandvik               11:01 
 75006   259209 NOR   Birger Garberg                 [640745] RINGERIKE OL              11:02 
 75033    29510 SWE   Karl Åkerman                   [1770504] Motala AIF OL            11:03 
 75001   707708 FIN   Markku Teräsmaa                [840365] KANGASALA SK              11:04 
 75077    25029 SWE   Claes Sjöberg                  [1770449] Lindebygdens OK          11:05 
 75066   263800 SWE   Ahti Pärssinen                 [1770603] OK Silva                 11:06 
 75085  1009828 NOR   Leiv Hope                      [1870401] Kongsberg OL             11:07 
 75038   334011 NOR   Kjell H. Eriksen               [1870202] FOSSUM IF                11:08 
 75089   412684 BUL   DICHO GOGOV                    [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             11:09 
 75032    13923 SWE   Bertil Johansson               [1770484] Markbygdens OK           11:10 
 75017    64927 SUI   Martin Hutzli                  [2310869] SWISS O TOURS            11:11 
 75109   353256 JPN   ATSUSHI TAKAHASHI              [3810877] Tama Ol                  11:12 
 75099   308061 DEN   Peter Larsen                   [1770253] Helsingør SOK            11:13 
 75110    18801 SWE   Allan Haglund                  [2850218] Gävle OK                 11:14 
 75015   201856 FIN   Paavo Pystynen                 [700722] RaKaS                     11:15 
 75104    40725 ESP   Carles Llado                   [4110095] Catalunya                11:16 
 75064   300936 SWE   Peo Bengtsson                  [2850691] Pan-Kristianstad         11:17 
 75037    41802 SWE   Bertil Pettersson              [1870616] OK Tyr                   11:18 



M75B  (38)                                   

 75040   341333 NOR   Per Sommerhein                 [1870573] OK HORTEN                 9:59 
 75020   305653 EST   Karl Valgepea                  [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:00 
 75052   415563 FIN   Pertti Laurila                 [700176] EsSu                      10:01 
 75067   262297 SWE   Berner Ivarsson                [1870190] Filipstadsb. OK          10:02 
 75029   710516 NOR   Paul Forseth                   [1770624] OL Trollelg              10:03 
 75036   306914 SWE   Sven-Olov Jonsson              [1870547] Nyköpings OK             10:04 
 75047   341334 NOR   Aage Langeland                 [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L            10:05 
 75057   330975 NOR   ERLING RØRLIEN                 [640957] VOSS IL                   10:06 
 75016   252025 FIN   Arvi Noponen                   [700862] SUORA                     10:07 
 75045   341347 NOR   Svein Ellingsen                [1870183] FANA IL                  10:08 
 75011   305762 FIN   Arne Backman                   [700299] IK FALKEN                 10:09 
 75078    36732 SWE   Åke Jansson                    [1770751] Rotebro IS OK            10:10 
 75111   344629 SWE   Ulf Pihlblad                   [1770233] Hagaby GoIF              10:11 
 75114   209148 NOR   Kjell Andersen                 [1870943] Varteig O-lag            10:12 
 75115   263861 EST   Heino Heinloo                  [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:13 
 75091  1009845 SWE   Tor Engell                     [1870496] Modum O-lag              10:14 
 75070    19766 SWE   Arne Envall                    [1770161] Eksjö SOK                10:15 
 75098   249987 BEL   Clemens Herbrand               [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             10:16 
 75082    39618 SWE   Lennart Öberg                  [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK             10:17 
 75093   334176 NOR   Bernhard Skjolde               [1870662] Onarheim I.L.            10:18 
 75030   261491 SWE   Rolf Fridström                 [1770191] Finspångs SOK            10:19 
 75107   246712 SWE   Ola Odling                     [1870278] Husums IF-OK             10:20 
 75005   928886 NOR   Karl Johan Eileraas            [640683] OTO                       10:21 
 75042   217723 NOR   Tor Eggen                      [1870481] MÅREN OK                 10:22 
 75086    46753 SWE   Sture Pettersson               [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK        10:23 
 75007   334001 NOR   Helge Kvaase                   [640053] BAEKKELAGET               10:24 
 75041   225484 NOR   Oddmund Søvik                  [1870223] GNEIST                   10:25 
 75056   330593 NOR   TORSTEIN BJERKE                [640448] LILLOMARKA OL             10:26 
 75105  1304154 NOR   Corneliussen Arne              [1870183] FANA IL                  10:27 
 75095   338705 NOR   Per E Gjermo                   [1870038] Asker skiklubb           10:28 
 75022   305441 EST   EDGAR TAMMIK                   [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:29 
 75068    47468 SWE   Gösta Ekman                    [1870019] Åmåls OK                 10:30 
 75053   330703 NOR   GEORG LUND                     [640471] LYN SK                    10:31 
 75031   260824 SWE   Ragnar Hallsten                [1770599] OK Roto                  10:32 
 75079    10263 SWE   Inge Åkesson                   [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK          10:33 
 75044   334020 NOR   Hermann Kobbeltvedt            [1870890] TIF Viking               10:34 
 75002   412127 POL   Mieczyslaw Zielczynski         [250043] ATOMY                     10:35 
 75084   334193 NOR   Leiv Totland                   [1870890] TIF Viking               10:36 



M80A  (18)                                   

 80016   341301 NOR   Olav Svaan                     [1870905] TROLLELG                 10:54 
 80025    41216 AUS   Hermann Wehner                 [1210966] We OC                    10:55 
 80031   262828 SWE   Arne Wahlgren                  [1770824] SOK Träff                10:56 
 80032   251332 SUI   Werner Baumann                 [2460649] OLG Züri Nord 04         10:57 
 80001   224600 SUI   Adolf Kempf                    [570415] KTV ALTDORF               10:58 
 80018   305778 FIN   Kauko Kimpimaki                [840978] XYZ                       10:59 
 80038   355820 SWE   Bertil Åberg                   [1770819] Södertälje-Nykvam        11:00 
 80009  1304168 FIN   Erkki Latti                    [1510443] LHR                      11:01 
 80019   330723 NOR   BJØRN LARSSON                  [640448] LILLOMARKA OL             11:02 
 80023   331356 NOR   KÅRE HOLT HANSEN               [640345] IØOK                      11:03 
 80027    11003 SWE   Ture Gunnarsson                [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK         11:04 
 80034  1304222 NOR   Henrik Spets                   [1770083] Byåsen IL                11:05 
 80026    14008 SWE   Bengt Borg                     [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK         11:06 
 80015    54618 SUI   Walter Lanz                    [1980986] ZürichNord 04            11:07 
 80012    17843 SWE   Karl Gustav Fast               [1770356] Jönköpings OK            11:08 
 80004   251166 FIN   Arvo Majoinen                  [700722] RaKaS                     11:09 
 80013    17155 SWE   Arne Nordahl                   [1770676] Örkelljunga FK           11:10 
 80028   802005 SWE   Rune Isaksson                  [1770251] Helsingborgs SOK         11:11 



M80B  (14)                                   

 80033   334175 NOR   Magnus Alsaker                 [1870662] Onarheim I.L.             9:00 
 80017   334051 NOR   Eivind Stedje                  [1870682] Østmarka OK               9:01 
 80014   334214 NOR   Per Tormod Sørås               [1870183] FANA IL                   9:02 
 80005   201875 FIN   Antti Rainio                   [700776] SASU                       9:03 
 80011   262505 SWE   Margen Adolfsson               [1770064] Björkfors GOIF            9:04 
 80022  1010162 NOR   MAGNUS WATTERDAHL              [640683] OTO                        9:05 
 80039  1009868 NOR   Steffensen Steffen             [1870234] Halden SK                 9:06 
 80010   344412 SWE   Ingvar Lundgren                [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK            9:07 
 80029   506958 SWE   Lars-Erik Jernström            [1770532] Norbergs OK               9:08 
 80030   331786 DEN   Børge W Mogensen               [1770560] OK 73                     9:09 
 80037    36274 SWE   Lennart Pettersson             [1770857] Strangnas-Malmby O        9:10 
 80041   252876 FIN   Erkki Hellsten                 [700271] HS                         9:11 
 80035   245987 SWE   Lars Erik Aronson              [1770288] IF Rigor                  9:12 
 80040  1005920 FIN   Jouko Knaapi                   [840767] SALON VIESTI               9:13 



M85  (8)                                     

 85002   305253 EST   RICHARD ROODEN                 [1200353] Jõhvikas                 10:45 
 85007    15426 SWE   Sten Zackari                   [1770861] Sundsvalls OK            10:46 
 85003   330712 NOR   MARTIN DRENG                   [640434] LARVIK OK                 10:47 
 85006   227889 SWE   Karl-Erik Pettersson           [1770592] OK Norden                10:48 
 85005    16988 SWE   Nils Lundin                    [1770023] Andrarums IF             10:49 
 85008    38812 SWE   Tage Johansson                 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK             10:50 
 85009   409262 SWE   Åke Svensson                   [1770351] Järfälla OK              10:51 
 85001   252853 FIN   Eero Tuuteri                   [700265] HlT                       10:52 



M90  (2)                                     

 90002    27444 SWE   Rune Haraldsson                [5180514] NAIS orientering         10:54 
 90001   415535 FIN   Erkki Luntamo                  [700941] VaRa                      10:55 



W35A  (23)                                   

 35716   303298 LTU   Gitana Kazimieraitiene         [1950559] OK „Dainava“             10:52 
 35735  1304185 FIN   Kati Leinonen                  [1490350] JäPa                     10:53 
 35731   500434 EST   Triina-Britt Preden            [4130951] Veteranid                10:54 
 35709    46478 AUT   Eva Kailbauer                  [1470210] FUERSTENFELD             10:55 
 35747   544346 GBR   Sally McClellan                [5330058] BAOC                     10:56 
 35732  1010036 FIN   Paula Hakala                   [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen Ras       10:57 
 35739    43209 FRA   Celine Cazes                   [4900499] Montpellier              10:58 
 35713    33225 NZL   Susan Edwards                  [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt Val       10:59 
 35746  1009898 FIN   Virpi Palmén                   [4480175] Espoon Suunta            11:00 
 35702    44773 FIN   Johanna Hakala-Kahari          [400897] TKILPASISKOT              11:01 
 35714  1304045 NOR   Marit Inngjerdingen            [1870680] OSI                      11:02 
 35749   238071 RUS   Maria Yashchenko               [5410661] Omega                    11:03 
 35727   251359 SUI   Roberta Candeago               [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO         11:04 
 35700    34630 FRA   Nadine Pereira                 [40072] BONO                       11:05 
 35737  1301557 RUS   Tatyana Simanova               [5720620] O-Kinef                  11:06 
 35706   503331 EST   HEIDI SILD                     [950670] ORIENTUUR                 11:07 
 35712     6902 AUT   Bati Tobler                    [1540274] HSV OL                   11:08 
 35723   711105 FIN   Tessa Rautio                   [3600720] Rajamäen Rykmentti       11:09 
 35707   213621 POR   Paula Nobrega                  [1150673] ORIMARÃO                 11:10 
 35733    50316 GBR   Beccy Osborn                   [4240211] FVO                      11:11 
 35719   690719 GER   Cornelia Eckardt               [770933] USV DRESDEN               11:12 
 35736    44203 AUS   Natasha Key                    [4420487] melbourne forest r       11:13 
 35748  1009807 FIN   Katja Honkala                  [1490465] ls35                     11:14 



W35B  (21)                                   

 35742    45572 HUN   Henriette Blum                 [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugro         9:00 
 35705   307303 RUS   Yulia Belova                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:01 
 35715   211533 RUS   Tatiana Bolotova               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW               9:02 
 35710   230278 FIN   Annamari Heikkilä              [1490472] LYNX                      9:03 
 35724  1009879 ESP   Ana Rodriguez                  [3610026] APA Liceo                 9:04 
 35741  1301106 RUS   Anna Gulina                    [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg          9:05 
 35708   503727 LAT   Inga Krima                     [2880953] VIGA OK                   9:06 
 35725  1009843 SWE   Mia Olsen                      [1870496] Modum O-lag               9:07 
 35738   333242 RUS   Inna Sultanbekova              [1330926] UFA UNITED                9:08 
 35726   320229 AUT   Helga Tezarek                  [2500657] OLT Transdanu             9:09 
 35745  1009875 POR   Paula Serra Campos             [2650002] .COM                      9:10 
 35717    33793 SWE   Sara Nordahl                   [1770294] IFK Mora OK               9:11 
 35721   333730 GBR   Karen Crawford                 [3310969] WIM                       9:12 
 35720   413300 SUI   Claudia Hanselmann             [3010647] OLG Welsikon              9:13 
 35703   201897 FIN   Sari Tupitsa                   [700728] RASTI E4                   9:14 
 35722   407767 NOR   Tone Cecilie Nystrom           [3330843] Stavanger o-klubb         9:15 
 35743  1010176 RUS   Elena Markovkina               [340836] St Petersburg              9:16 
 35729   210409 ITA   Roberta Borroni                [1240225] GOK                       9:17 
 35734   234255 FIN   Marjo Koistinen                [4480175] Espoon Suunta             9:18 
 35704   238427 RUS   Tatiana Smirnova               [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:19 
 35740    31234 FRA   Barbara Dufour                 [4900499] Montpellier               9:20 



W40A  (39)                                   

 40714    10865 IRL   Julie Cleary                   [750457] LONDON O K                10:27 
 40764   238342 RUS   Irina Fedders                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:28 
 40757  1010043 FIN   Sari Salopelto                 [2260722] RaKaS                    10:29 
 40715   200351 LAT   Ieva Susta                     [830741] RIGA                      10:30 
 40753   200089 AUS   Kirsten Wehner                 [1210966] We OC                    10:31 
 40704   333298 RUS   Elena Taratuta                 [280791] SINTEZ                    10:32 
 40766     7653 AUT   Guni Palme                     [2530568] OK G K.burg              10:33 
 40776   413262 SUI   Sabrina Meister                [4860636] OLG Dachsen              10:34 
 40739    30753 SWE   Sara Strat                     [2330351] Jarfalla OK              10:35 
 40720   660309 EST   Merike Paapson                 [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:36 
 40756  1010042 FIN   Ulla Munne                     [2260722] RaKaS                    10:37 
 40759     7297 AUT   Katja Gassner                  [3590524] NF Wien                  10:38 
 40731   408428 GBR   Louise Longhurst               [4240211] FVO                      10:39 
 40706   238347 RUS   Elena Afonyushkin              [290725] RAMENSKYE                 10:40 
 40750   262146 SWE   Carin Emlen                    [2830955] Vittjarvs IK             10:41 
 40709   305286 EST   Inger Jalakas                  [590240] HARJU K RSK               10:42 
 40721   670222 CRO   Dunja Riet van de              [990654] OLIFANT                   10:43 
 40746      960 HUN   Gabriella Gyorffy              [2680272] HSE Szentendre           10:44 
 40787   305151 EST   Pilvi-Heli Vettik              [1340354] JOKA                     10:45 
 40712     7393 FIN   Riikka Holm                    [700419] KUOSU                     10:46 
 40717    10733 FIN   Marjut Rolig                   [840244] Hauhon Sisu               10:47 
 40736   334030 NOR   Siv Sellæg                     [1870905] TROLLELG                 10:48 
 40724   240461 NOR   Birgitte Torbjornsen           [1050311] IL Gular                 10:49 
 40716  1302615 LAT   Iveta Bruvere                  [830741] RIGA                      10:50 
 40745  1210167 POR   Anabela Vieito                 [130117] COC                       10:51 
 40742   503725 LAT   Baiba Ozola                    [2410498] Mona                     10:52 
 40786     5426 AUT   Doris Gittmaier                [4600276] HSV Ried                 10:53 
 40744   682068 SUI   Meieli Sieber                  [2310653] OLGPF                    10:54 
 40728   211526 FIN   Katri Haataja                  [1490686] Ounasvaara               10:55 
 40771  1301556 RUS   Alla Gusak                     [5720620] O-Kinef                  10:56 
 40725   302762 SWE   Helén Skoog                    [1260387] Kils OK                  10:57 
 40782  1010045 FIN   Ulla Silventoinen              [5440794] SK Pohjantahti           10:58 
 40767   500732 EST   Jana Kink                      [1200369] Kape                     10:59 
 40758   501342 GBR   Sarah Dunn                     [3710485] MAROC                    11:00 
 40749  1010152 FRA   Sandra Olivier                 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au           11:01 
 40722   305616 EST   LEA LEPPIK                     [1130480] MANZA                    11:02 
 40711  1110066 NOR   Kjersti Holt Hanssen           [690481] MÅREN OK                  11:03 
 40777    27709 SWE   Åsa Wadensjö Leo               [4910077] Bredaryds SOK            11:04 
 40779    19748 SWE   Carina Svensson                [4910077] Bredaryds SOK            11:05 



W40B  (33)                                   

 40765   403332 ESP   Anna Amigo                     [4110095] Catalunya                 9:00 
 40761   412808 BUL   ELVINA IVANOVA                 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT              9:01 
 40707   256745 ESP   Teresa Diaz Fernandez          [440759] RUMBO                      9:02 
 40718   338668 FIN   Paula Jaskari                  [840279] HOLLOLAN U46               9:03 
 40703   223997 RUS   Sveta Stekolshikova            [280791] SINTEZ                     9:04 
 40733   211508 RUS   Olga Kosareva                  [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW               9:05 
 40735   305623 EST   Mari Roots                     [1760874] TA OK                     9:06 
 40760   412722 BUL   MARGARITA TODOROVA             [3850080] Bulgaria NMT              9:07 
 40727  1304095 NOR   Lisbeth Aadland                [320771] SAMNANGER IL               9:08 
 40754   400299 LTU   Vita Avinaite                  [2980601] OK Saule (G2)             9:09 
 40747  1300230 UKR   Olena Kozlova                  [670565] OK CARNIKA D               9:10 
 40713   307302 RUS   Svetlana Shost                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:11 
 40748   307404 RUS   Nadezda Sharkova               [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:12 
 40751   403545 AUS   Sue Garr                       [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI             9:13 
 40710   211211 LTU   Vilma Peciuriene               [610697] Perkunas                   9:14 
 40702   238208 RUS   Vera Gribanova                 [280791] SINTEZ                     9:15 
 40732  1005960 FIN   Sari Nikula                    [840685] Oulun Tarmoa               9:16 
 40708   350804 CAN   Val Duca                       [520841] STARS                      9:17 
 40734   334040 NOR   Åse Rita Ellingsen             [1870971] WING OK                   9:18 
 40737   334053 NOR   Jartrud Steinsli               [1870682] Østmarka OK               9:19 
 40763    10259 SWE   Ulrika Backlund                [1770137] Dalaportens OL            9:20 
 40726   302858 EST   Rita Ojala                     [1340354] JOKA                      9:21 
 40755   407138 DEN   Kirsten Moller                 [3430827] Sollerod OK               9:22 
 40705  1302202 RUS   Natalia Makeychik              [280791] SINTEZ                     9:23 
 40738   253032 SUI   Claudia Wirz                   [2310650] OLGBA                     9:24 
 40723   240911 POR   Helena Sousa                   [1150673] ORIMARÃO                  9:25 
 40770     7030 USA   Susan DeWitt                   [4770965] WCOC                      9:26 
 40729  1304194 FIN   Anne Paalanen                  [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK              9:27 
 40784   340398 GBR   Marie Claire Shankland         [5320331] IND-GBR1                  9:28 
 40752  1304198 FIN   Leena Kurri                    [1490519] NAVI                      9:29 
 40730  1304165 FIN   Paivi Klemela                  [1510443] LHR                       9:30 
 40769  1304155 NOR   Roll Lise                      [1870183] FANA IL                   9:31 
 40783  1010046 FIN   Virpi Remahl                   [4480175] Espoon Suunta             9:32 



W45A  (58)                                   

 45741  1304170 FIN   Kirsti Salmi                   [1630328] IND-FIN8                 10:12 
 45721   237342 RUS   Larisa Mysheva                 [340098] Cheboksary                10:13 
 45743   305613 EST   Marika Kirsspuu                [1760874] TA OK                    10:14 
 45818   238328 RUS   Irina Koloskova                [4270134] Csanty                   10:15 
 45711   251107 FIN   Maarit Ritakallio              [700506] MS PARMA                  10:16 
 45778  1300042 UKR   Irina Khrapun                  [220999] OK M MOSCOW               10:17 
 45737   330639 FIN   Marianne Nyman                 [1490701] PIHKAN                   10:18 
 45702   206111 RUS   Tatiana Bolshunova             [280791] SINTEZ                    10:19 
 45799   303383 LTU   Arune Maumeviciene             [3670405] KOPA                     10:20 
 45826     7261 AUT   Irene Gassner                  [3590524] NF Wien                  10:21 
 45802   412900 BUL   TSVETELINA KAMENAROVA          [3850080] Bulgaria NMT             10:22 
 45749   262433 NOR   May Rognlien                   [1870237] HAMAR OK                 10:23 
 45796    50355 GBR   Sue Russell                    [3570152] DVO                      10:24 
 45807   236101 GER   Elena Malkowa                  [4060976] WWOP                     10:25 
 45820  1303030 EST   Kersti Ehala                   [4460716] RAEROK                   10:26 
 45765   302850 EST   Marika Meister                 [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:27 
 45740   502260 UKR   Tamara Denysenko               [5150093] Cardinal                 10:28 
 45714    63024 SUI   Barbara Egger Keller           [780627] OL.B.SEELAND              10:29 
 45801   690001 FIN   Satu Marila                    [3790879] Tampereen Pyrintö        10:30 
 45717   308295 POR   Maria Palmira                  [130117] COC                       10:31 
 45832   991215 SWE   Carina Hill                    [1770912] Tumba Mälarhöjden        10:32 
 45710     7389 FIN   Merja Pulkkinen                [700419] KUOSU                     10:33 
 45774    45174 HUN   Agnes Tomordi                  [2680272] HSE Szentendre           10:34 
 45824  1304147 NOR   Schjelderup Helen Margrethe    [1870533] Nord-Østerdal            10:35 
 45733   252304 SUI   Francine Repond                [1350094] Care Vevey Orienta       10:36 
 45823    33199 GBR   Caroline Mackenzie             [4660106] CLOK                     10:37 
 45750   334004 NOR   Runa Skyttersæter              [1870254] Heming/Njård             10:38 
 45794   202362 LTU   Valerija Dauksiene             [2980601] OK Saule (G2)            10:39 
 45797   352467 NOR   Guri Bjørndal                  [3510083] Byåsen IL                10:40 
 45716   351679 EST   Riina Laev                     [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:41 
 45744    37414 SWE   Annlouise Gustafsson           [1770294] IFK Mora OK              10:42 
 45815    34217 FRA   Line Roirand                   [4220128] CRENSOA                  10:43 
 45758   333201 RUS   Marina Movko                   [2040362] Kaliningrad              10:44 
 45762    61987 SUI   Jolanda Kissling               [2310652] OLGM                     10:45 
 45725   407181 DEN   Bente Madsen                   [880895] TISVILDE HOK              10:46 
 45810  1010066 FIN   Virpi Juutilainen              [4120795] SK Vuoksi                10:47 
 45776  1008474 EST   Airi Alnek                     [2450403] Kooperator               10:48 
 45805   503485 GBR   Alice Bedwell                  [3930859] Sugarloaf OK             10:49 
 45828   258584 SWE   Christina Birath               [5170846] Stenungsunds OK          10:50 
 45706   253539 FIN   Rita Linko                     [700176] EsSu                      10:51 
 45834    24947 GBR   Jane Morgan                    [1210814] SO UK                    10:52 
 45822  1010070 NOR   Grete Zachariassen             [3630753] ROYKEN O-LAG             10:53 
 45781   600926 SWE   Ann Nilsson                    [1770483] Markaryds FK             10:54 
 45764   242546 NZL   Suzanne Scott                  [2340881] Taranaki                 10:55 
 45809  1005884 RUS   Svetlana Sokolova              [340836] St Petersburg             10:56 
 45742  1160263 FIN   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta     [50472] LYNX                       10:57 
 45788   611010 SWE   Karin Profors                  [3200406] Koping-kolsva OK         10:58 
 45726   234517 FIN   Anne Nurmi                     [1190024] AngA                     10:59 
 45821    41350 GBR   Hazel Dean                     [4490212] FVO Dunblane             11:00 
 45808    17071 SWE   Danute Månsson                 [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad         11:01 
 45825   260622 SWE   Tone Hollowell                 [4780616] OK Tyr                   11:02 
 45700  1300217 UKR   Olena Rudakova                 [110513] NACH KLUB                 11:03 
 45704   305705 EST   Marje Viirmann                 [590240] HARJU K RSK               11:04 
 45785  1005946 FIN   Auli Hovikorpi                 [840506] MS PARMA                  11:05 
 45734   866006 USA   Pavlina Brautigam              [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC         11:06 
 45798   343298 NOR   Ann Karin Tjorhom              [3530216] Ganddal IL               11:07 
 45757   334227 NOR   Anne Line Nydal Berglia        [1870160] Eiker o-lag              11:08 
 45836    12162 SWE   Britt-Mari Bengtsson           [2850192] FK Asen                  11:09 



W45B  (50)                                   

 45746   238167 RUS   Dilya Bayburina                [1330926] UFA UNITED               10:20 
 45731   406199 AUS   Christine Brown                [1300178] EVOC                     10:21 
 45817  1010069 RUS   Tatiana Belogorskaya           [4380782] SDIUTIE Rostov           10:22 
 45719  1005866 RUS   Irina Yashkova                 [340836] St Petersburg             10:23 
 45722  1005859 RUS   Lilia Landysheva               [340098] Cheboksary                10:24 
 45793   504188 BUL   Nadzeya Klapouskaya            [3290839] Standart                 10:25 
 45703   305290 EST   Helve Luht                     [590240] HARJU K RSK               10:26 
 45738  1304162 FIN   Merja Valtanen                 [1500259] HIISI                    10:27 
 45804   346646 SUI   Anna Bisceglia                 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO         10:28 
 45777  1302715 UKR   Larysa Bronikova               [670565] OK CARNIKA D              10:29 
 45729   305558 EST   Mare Kitsnik                   [1270764] SAKU OK                  10:30 
 45786   334556 ESP   Mar Garcia Perez               [2970760] Rumbo Madrid             10:31 
 45701   500865 RUS   Nataliya Elagina               [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:32 
 45756  1304148 FIN   Riitta Ketoluoto               [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R             10:33 
 45718   237336 RUS   Olga Gavrilova                 [340836] St Petersburg             10:34 
 45780    16081 SWE   Britt Svensson                 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL          10:35 
 45745  2110928 FIN   Päivi Turunen                  [1830756] RR Team Turunen          10:36 
 45736  1304244 FIN   Marja-Liisa Pirttinen          [1490410] KortJv                   10:37 
 45724  1304272 BRA   Alceni Melo GARCIA             [1170122] COSM                     10:38 
 45830   351977 ESP   Beatriz Delgado                [5280108] Club UPA Universid       10:39 
 45773   403722 ESP   Concepcion Cascante            [2670760] Rumbo Madrid             10:40 
 45816  1010068 RUS   Elena Semyonova                [4230155] Ecounion                 10:41 
 45789   409041 ESP   Paqui Guerrero                 [550677] OROS                      10:42 
 45803    63892 SUI   Ester Hochstrasser             [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO         10:43 
 45708    62829 FIN   Sini Salmenkylä                [700271] HS                        10:44 
 45759   333222 RUS   Elena Yudova                   [2040362] Kaliningrad              10:45 
 45811  1005972 FIN   Raija Savolainen               [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö         10:46 
 45715  1005916 FIN   Kaisa Kuoppala                 [840462] LOUNAIS-H R.              10:47 
 45766   415513 FIN   Riitta Hakkarainen             [700722] RaKaS                     10:48 
 45795   305733 EST   Terje Anton                    [1760438] LEHOLA                   10:49 
 45833  1010072 NOR   Turid Rosand                   [2620590] OK Nidarøst              10:50 
 45835  1304088 RUS   Galina Vinogradova             [340836] St Petersburg             10:51 
 45792   259925 BUL   Svetlana Varyhina              [3290839] Standart                 10:52 
 45705  1250859 NOR   Grete Berntsen                 [690481] MÅREN OK                  10:53 
 45739     6989 AUT   Elisabeth Fuchs                [1540274] HSV OL                   10:54 
 45747   403243 ESP   Cati Viúdez                    [1840510] Múrcia-O                 10:55 
 45735   338723 FIN   Sari Jetsonen                  [1400327] IND-FIN6                 10:56 
 45755  1009815 NOR   Eva Jerijervi                  [1870773] Sandnes IL               10:57 
 45754  1304011 NOR   Britt Karlsen                  [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG              10:58 
 45763   610904 SWE   Eva Svanberg                   [2330351] Jarfalla OK              10:59 
 45775  1010179 SWE   Mona Ordqvist                  [1870387] Kils OK                  11:00 
 45720    52943 CZE   Hana Sochorova                 [1080803] SKOB HAV                 11:01 
 45819  1301453 RUS   Ludmila Yurmanova              [4270134] Csanty                   11:02 
 45761  1009820 NOR   Turid Ragna Giil               [1870749] ROND                     11:03 
 45760   237390 RUS   Tatiana Kinyaeva               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              11:04 
 45782   216346 SWE   Kati Nemeth                    [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK          11:05 
 45748   334029 NOR   Hilde Haugskott                [1870905] TROLLELG                 11:06 
 45783   406230 AUS   Andrea Schiwy                  [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS             11:07 
 45768   509999 SUI   Daniela Guglielmetti           [2460226] Gold Savosa              11:08 
 45806   351491 FIN   Eija Sulavuori                 [4010913] TuMe                     11:09 



W50A  (81)                                   

 50823   238541 RUS   Tatyana Shamshurina            [1090408] Korolyov                 10:07 
 50718   218329 EST   Tiina Talisoo                  [590240] HARJU K RSK               10:08 
 50874   409244 ESP   Antonia Sanchez Martinez       [4820084] C. E. Colivenc           10:09 
 50843  1009850 NOR   Berit Grande                   [1870204] FREIDIG                  10:10 
 50815   402858 SWE   Elisabeth Annersand            [1870616] OK Tyr                   10:11 
 50791   243773 NOR   Anne Lise Andreassen           [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK            10:12 
 50769   208908 SWE   Anna-Lena Mårtensson           [1870851] ST-MALMBY OK             10:13 
 50755   511957 FIN   Tiina Leskinen                 [50472] LYNX                       10:14 
 50868   504151 RUS   Marina Kozlova                 [4270134] Csanty                   10:15 
 50808  1102956 TUR   Nermin Fenmen                  [2590557] ODTU                     10:16 
 50885    16134 SWE   Annica Magnusson               [1870384] KFUM Orebro              10:17 
 50886  1302808 ROU   Niculina Maiorescu             [4450130] CS Mentor Silva          10:18 
 50873   403522 NZL   Phillippa Poole                [4800537] NorthWest Orientee       10:19 
 50746   305344 EST   SAIMA VÄRTON                   [1200394] Kobras                   10:20 
 50788    48830 NOR   Bente Kildal                   [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L            10:21 
 50745   402670 FIN   Airi Toivonen                  [1190506] MS PARMA                 10:22 
 50715     4550 BEL   Simonne Silvi                  [470398] KOL BELGIUM               10:23 
 50833  1009876 GBR   Pauline McAdam                 [3350838] STAG                     10:24 
 50820   571015 SWE   Lena Larsson                   [1770765] Sala OK                  10:25 
 50829   303802 RUS   Olga Vedina                    [3130169] ERMAK                    10:26 
 50877   256657 GBR   Katy Stubbs                    [4840066] BKO                      10:27 
 50899   259525 SWE   Maria Andersson                [4910077] Bredaryds SOK            10:28 
 50787   351310 NOR   Siri Økstad                    [1870556] Oddersjaa                10:29 
 50764   338704 ROU   Natalia Babeti                 [1640340] IND-ROU2                 10:30 
 50779   245645 NOR   Mona Bugge Haug                [1870625] OL Vallset S             10:31 
 50710   205947 FIN   Anneli Ojapalo                 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK              10:32 
 50774   263074 SWE   Karin Bergström                [1770218] Gävle OK                 10:33 
 50852   204125 AUS   Susan Key                      [4420487] melbourne forest r       10:34 
 50804   238265 RUS   Irina Lomova                   [340836] St Petersburg             10:35 
 50729   338659 FIN   Merja Puromies                 [860326] IND-FIN4                  10:36 
 50857   304847 SWE   Birgitta Jansson               [1770217] Garphyttans IF           10:37 
 50821    37484 SWE   Linneá Carlsson                [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL            10:38 
 50758   241307 FIN   Maikka Väli-Klemelä            [1490143] Delta                    10:39 
 50716    51795 CZE   Ivana Mrazkova                 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA              10:40 
 50773   305379 EST   Ülle Kadak                     [1760438] LEHOLA                   10:41 
 50776   770055 NOR   Siren Greve                    [1870062] Bergens TF               10:42 
 50725  1304129 LAT   Ligita Indriksone              [830741] RIGA                      10:43 
 50754   305146 EST   Siiri Poopuu                   [1340354] JOKA                     10:44 
 50825   402195 AUS   Debbie Davey                   [2960961] Waggaroos                10:45 
 50879   338712 FIN   Sinikka Illaru                 [4790199] Delta                    10:46 
 50854    15674 SWE   Inger Westerberg               [1680286] IF Hagen                 10:47 
 50797    50099 GBR   Carol Edwards                  [150921] TVOC                      10:48 
 50814   260946 SWE   Ulla Engelby                   [2850691] Pan-Kristianstad         10:49 
 50845   230684 FRA   Claudie Berjoan                [910500] Montpellier MSO           10:50 
 50888    49072 BEL   Claire Adam-Muyllaert          [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             10:51 
 50759   230257 FIN   Päivi Saarikoski Saarikoski    [1490701] PIHKAN                   10:52 
 50712   208931 RUS   Olga Pozhidaeva                [270459] LOSK SPB                  10:53 
 50894   362596 SWE   Elise Johansson                [1680182] Falkopings AIK OK        10:54 
 50782   259358 NOR   Lis Dæhli                      [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG              10:55 
 50830    50263 GBR   Christine Jepson               [3250832] Southdowns               10:56 
 50781   341335 NOR   Karin Galaaen                  [1870784] Selbu OK                 10:57 
 50720   201868 FIN   Päivi Raatikainen              [700454] LOHIRA                    10:58 
 50881   201821 FIN   Anne Pelto-Huikko              [700157] EE                        10:59 
 50719    64264 FIN   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila       [700271] HS                        11:00 
 50853    15628 SWE   Eva Rabe Magnusson             [1680286] IF Hagen                 11:01 
 50741    59315 SUI   Ursula WOLF                    [1120140] DAVOS                    11:02 
 50850    33297 GBR   Christine Robinson             [3940811] SLOW                     11:03 
 50704   338624 UKR   Tetyana Bozhko                 [140100] CHERKASY                  11:04 
 50904    27253 SWE   Lotta Valentin                 [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK          11:05 
 50766   238304 RUS   Galina Akinina                 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              11:06 
 50724   895486 LAT   Alida Abola                    [830741] RIGA                      11:07 
 50871  2003002 SUI   Marianne Bandixen              [4580640] OLG Pfäffikon            11:08 
 50824   501176 LTU   Vitalija Ptashekiene           [1020147] DEVYNI                   11:09 
 50897   213819 NOR   Haverstad Helga                [1870446] Lierbygda OL             11:10 
 50777   334035 NOR   Gro Solnørdal                  [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL              11:11 
 50859    33474 SWE   Lena Jansson                   [1770352] Järla IF OK              11:12 
 50792   248404 NOR   Bjørg Svanberg                 [1870753] ROYKEN O-LAG             11:13 
 50861    36743 SWE   Jannike Wahlberg               [4100577] OK Kare                  11:14 
 50898    10886 IRL   Ruth Lynam                     [5700111] CNOC                     11:15 
 50827    41284 GBR   Linda Pakuls                   [3100231] Guildford Ori.s          11:16 
 50866  1009861 NOR   Solli Rannveig                 [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG              11:17 
 50880  1301105 RUS   Victoria Fershalova            [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg         11:18 
 50717   305296 EST   Gea Rennel                     [590240] HARJU K RSK               11:19 
 50846  1010086 NOR   Kari Natvig                    [3920528] Nittedal O-lag           11:20 
 50819    13787 SWE   Christina Olsson               [1770603] OK Silva                 11:21 
 50851    33984 GBR   Diane Leakey                   [3940811] SLOW                     11:22 
 50780   341311 NOR   Kari Osmoen                    [1870679] OS IL                    11:23 
 50855    25785 SWE   Jane Johansson                 [1680230] Gudhems IF               11:24 
 50828   216859 NZL   Gillian Ingham                 [3110973] WOC                      11:25 
 50809     4494 HUN   Katalin Karman                 [2680272] HSE Szentendre           11:26 
 50714    53261 CZE   Ada Kucharova                  [300884] Tesla Brno                11:27 



W50B  (88)                                   

 50802    62182 SUI   Malfa Peter                    [2460934] Utoe Bellinzona           9:00 
 50739   305155 EST   ANNE AROLD                     [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:01 
 50708   237489 RUS   Lidia Belomoina                [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:02 
 50816   240417 NOR   Blakstad Gunvor                [1870556] Oddersjaa                 9:03 
 50849    37969 GBR   Jackie Hallett                 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK              9:04 
 50749   222127 EST   KATRIN KRIISKA                 [1200164] EOL                       9:05 
 50767   211528 RUS   Elena Ryabova                  [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW               9:06 
 50722   301672 ESP   Rafaela Rodriguez              [30005] ADOL                        9:07 
 50795   333208 RUS   Alla Asylova                   [2040362] Kaliningrad               9:08 
 50750  1304273 BRA   Sonia Bastian                  [1170122] COSM                      9:09 
 50702  1300300 UKR   Nadiya Nayda                   [110513] NACH KLUB                  9:10 
 50734   237335 RUS   Marina Cherkasova              [340836] St Petersburg              9:11 
 50835   345979 AUT   Eszter Fedorcsak               [3580495] Mirzi                     9:12 
 50826  1005949 FIN   Kaija Heino                    [840165] Epilän Esa                 9:13 
 50768   238424 RUS   Galina Zhorina                 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW               9:14 
 50842  1009846 NOR   Anne Gjestemoen                [1870062] Bergens TF                9:15 
 50882   408203 FRA   Marie-Christine Guignard       [5080711] Prytanée Orientati        9:16 
 50883  1009803 BRA   Ana Cintra                     [1170122] COSM                      9:17 
 50887   306204 ESP   Encarnacion Cardona            [5280109] Club Veleta Orient        9:18 
 50806   238026 RUS   Raisa Ipatova                  [340836] St Petersburg              9:19 
 50701  1300299 UKR   Svitlana Filchenlko            [110513] NACH KLUB                  9:20 
 50822    18877 SWE   Marianne Axelsson              [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK           9:21 
 50875   306319 ESP   Amparo Sanchis Brotons         [4820084] C. E. Colivenc            9:22 
 50876   403794 ESP   Paqui Camus Esteve             [4820084] C. E. Colivenc            9:23 
 50810   237263 RUS   Nadezda Zhaleyko               [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:24 
 50848   219745 GBR   Julie Bedwell                  [3930859] Sugarloaf OK              9:25 
 50807   237345 RUS   Tatiana Kochkina               [340098] Cheboksary                 9:26 
 50706   231945 RUS   Elena Sukhodonova              [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:27 
 50818   202087 DEN   Ellen Kühn Jensen              [1770383] KFIU                      9:28 
 50902    42597 NOR   Bodil Klagegg                  [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt             9:29 
 50713   238622 RUS   Tatiana Erokhina               [280791] SINTEZ                     9:30 
 50901    12277 RUS   Olga Shustrova                 [340836] St Petersburg              9:31 
 50723   249014 ESP   Carmen Pla Cuevas              [30005] ADOL                        9:32 
 50805   250854 RUS   Elena Gryaznevich              [340836] St Petersburg              9:33 
 50878    40133 GBR   Melinda Riley                  [4840871] SYO                       9:34 
 50735  1301596 RUS   LIUDMILA SAFRONOVA             [340836] St Petersburg              9:35 
 50865    31083 FRA   Dominique Ruffier              [4170763] SAGC 3308AQ               9:36 
 50847    63876 SUI   Rita Pellegrini                [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO          9:37 
 50813   413252 SUI   Annaroes Haerry                [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:38 
 50700   306287 ESP   Elena Saavedra                 [30005] ADOL                        9:39 
 50799   361467 EST   Jelena Leesment                [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:40 
 50705   250856 RUS   Olga Ozhegova                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:41 
 50778   334012 NOR   Lise Hørtvedt                  [1870401] Kongsberg OL              9:42 
 50748   406016 EST   MARJE TOBRELUTS                [1200394] Kobras                    9:43 
 50733   200215 LAT   Zaiga Udre                     [1030050] B&B                       9:44 
 50761  1304187 FIN   Sirpa Kangasaho                [1490143] Delta                     9:45 
 50785   501185 LTU   Irena Stankeviciute            [1950559] OK „Dainava“              9:46 
 50790   247837 NOR   Lise Havik                     [1870038] Asker skiklubb            9:47 
 50736   237343 RUS   RAISA KHORASKINA               [340836] St Petersburg              9:48 
 50731  1304137 MDA   Ecaterina Castravet            [920148] DINAMO OLD                 9:49 
 50770  2003190 SUI   Pia Pettinari                  [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO          9:50 
 50771  1304160 FIN   PÄIVI KARJALAINEN              [1820779] Savon Rasti               9:51 
 50892   246052 SWE   Ing-Marie Hjert                [1680182] Falkopings AIK OK         9:52 
 50862   307447 RUS   Irina Koshcheeva               [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:53 
 50896   213822 NOR   Tokheim Berit Oppedal          [1870446] Lierbygda OL              9:54 
 50869   238194 RUS   Olga Yurchenko                 [4270134] Csanty                    9:55 
 50726     3422 FIN   Kristina Ahlqvist              [840980] YNX                        9:56 
 50727   707710 FIN   Paula Lepistö                  [840365] KANGASALA SK               9:57 
 50844    40783 FRA   Brigitte Segret                [910500] Montpellier MSO            9:58 
 50872   220237 GBR   Linda hayles                   [20166] EPOC                        9:59 
 50752   305564 EST   Helle Rennu                    [1270764] SAKU OK                  10:00 
 50711   237396 RUS   Elena Shek Lovsepyanz          [270459] LOSK SPB                  10:01 
 50756   218858 AUT   Gertraud Leonhardt             [1470210] FUERSTENFELD             10:02 
 50775    40516 NOR   Elle Melbye                    [1870254] Heming/Njård             10:03 
 50740  1006200 EST   VAIKE TOMANN                   [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:04 
 50838   404025 FIN   Sinikka Taimisto               [1490506] MS PARMA                 10:05 
 50794   333202 RUS   Natalia Lazareva               [2040362] Kaliningrad              10:06 
 50707   223680 RUS   Tamara Vorobieva               [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:07 
 50858   343824 SWE   Margareta Meiton               [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK          10:08 
 50742   308010 DEN   Lene Hansen                    [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK           10:09 
 50832   238346 RUS   Tatiana Yaroslavtseva          [290725] RAMENSKYE                 10:10 
 50841   216713 DEN   Annlou Husen                   [3160185] Farum OK                 10:11 
 50747   302840 EST   AILI LAANJÕE                   [1200394] Kobras                   10:12 
 50789  1304047 NOR   Bente Tangen Wikstrøm          [1870250] HEIN O-LAG               10:13 
 50796   303270 LTU   Lida Michailova                [1950559] OK „Dainava“             10:14 
 50765   550514 SWE   Yvonne Carlsson                [1680392] K-Kolsva OK              10:15 
 50728   502356 FIN   Raili Liimatainen              [840742] RIIHIMAEN S               10:16 
 50900   334099 SWE   Elisabet Martensson Jonsson    [1870352] Järla IF OK              10:17 
 50744   404005 FIN   Marita Saari                   [1190259] HIISI                    10:18 
 50753   255894 EST   Anu Pallon                     [1340354] JOKA                     10:19 
 50801   502577 AUS   Margi Freemantle               [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo          10:20 
 50732   303252 LTU   Roma Baleisiene                [1020147] DEVYNI                   10:21 
 50860    30694 SWE   Pia-Lena Putkonen              [1770911] Tullinge SK              10:22 
 50730  1304138 FIN   Kirsi Hakomaki                 [860326] IND-FIN4                  10:23 
 50864  1005970 FIN   Tuire Niemi                    [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö         10:24 
 50884     7270 AUT   Inge Bosina                    [3590524] NF Wien                  10:25 
 50760    39764 FIN   Jaana Mannonen                 [1490916] TuS                      10:26 
 50709   307317 RUS   Galina Suchilova               [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:27 



W55A  (81)                                   

 55840    36242 SWE   Helene Wikner                  [1770609] OK Storsjön              10:22 
 55901   241346 FIN   Irmeli Laine                   [1490143] Delta                    10:23 
 55862   212237 JPN   SETSUKO WAKAUME                [3810981] Yokohama OLC             10:24 
 55804   406198 AUS   Barbara Tassell                [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS             10:25 
 55789   264005 AUS   Lyn Stoltze                    [1890460] LOST                     10:26 
 55802    63989 SUI   Verena Grimm                   [60660] OLV ZUG                    10:27 
 55792     2657 FIN   Eliisa Ryynänen                [840701] PIHKAN                    10:28 
 55834    33229 GBR   Jenny Jenny Wren               [980067] BL                        10:29 
 55739   247961 SWE   Eva Blomström                  [1770303] IK Stern                 10:30 
 55881    17157 SWE   Eva Nordahl                    [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad         10:31 
 55866    11191 GBR   Jean Payne                     [3890141] DEE                      10:32 
 55841    16904 SWE   Britt Eriksson                 [1770765] Sala OK                  10:33 
 55899   216816 NZL   Joanna Stewart                 [4710045] Auckland OC              10:34 
 55712    51799 CZE   Hana Stehnova                  [560411] KOTLARKA PRA              10:35 
 55856   401561 GBR   Jan Albin                      [3660170] Eryri                    10:36 
 55885   235523 GBR   Carol Sands                    [4140058] BAOC                     10:37 
 55719   201891 FIN   Eija Tikka                     [700722] RaKaS                     10:38 
 55724   354049 FIN   Ritva Mononen                  [840238] HAMEENLINNAN              10:39 
 55749   305104 EST   TIIU KAASIK                    [1200315] Ilves                    10:40 
 55911  1010102 JPN   YUKO UEMATSU                   [3810876] TAKASAKI OLC             10:41 
 55855  2112721 JPN   Kayoko Sakai                   [3320103] Chofu-City AO            10:42 
 55847   415523 FIN   Eija Nurminen                  [2910879] Tampereen Pyrintö        10:43 
 55890    59119 SUI   Ruth Wydenkeller               [2310646] OLG WE                   10:44 
 55854   264031 AUS   Carol Brownlie                 [3260974] WOW                      10:45 
 55823  1302146 RUS   Tatiana Barsukova              [2780928] UNITEX                   10:46 
 55726    10663 FIN   Raija Nykyri                   [840373] KAUSTISEN PV              10:47 
 55810   415515 FIN   Marja Juvonen                  [700722] RaKaS                     10:48 
 55818   530319 SUI   Marianne Graf                  [2310653] OLGPF                    10:49 
 55891   220987 GBR   Anne May                       [4350811] SLOW                     10:50 
 55744   211570 FIN   Anja Siuko                     [1190864] SuSe                     10:51 
 55824   503329 FIN   Airi Pajuoja,                  [4510937] VaHa                     10:52 
 55756  1009814 NOR   Oen Gerda                      [1870856] Stord IL                 10:53 
 55895  1009894 FIN   Raili Keskinarkaus             [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiihto       10:54 
 55762   355859 SWE   Anne-Marie Holmström           [1770300] IK Gandvik               10:55 
 55910   305406 EST   Mare Beilmann                  [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:56 
 55867  1010099 NOR   Stina Elfving                  [3510083] Byåsen IL                10:57 
 55752  1005932 FIN   Kirsti Laukkanen               [840238] HAMEENLINNAN              10:58 
 55833  1009835 NOR   Valestrand Halldis             [1870081] BUL-Tromsø               10:59 
 55760   405012 AUS   Jan Hardy                      [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS             11:00 
 55750   263884 EST   HILLE TASA                     [1200878] Tammed                   11:01 
 55747   305292 EST   KERSTI MARDISTE                [1200241] Harju KEK                11:02 
 55838   259473 SWE   Kerstin Palm                   [1770391] Kjula IF                 11:03 
 55909   406021 EST   Maire Limberg                  [950670] ORIENTUUR                 11:04 
 55761  2003463 SUI   Beatrice Eyer                  [2800870] Swiss S Team             11:05 
 55845    35535 FRA   Catherine Chalopin             [3080127] CRAPAHUT                 11:06 
 55774   334094 NOR   Tove Møller                    [1870160] Eiker o-lag              11:07 
 55812    54662 SUI   Esther Muggli                  [2470638] OLG Kakowa               11:08 
 55711     6631 FIN   Sirpa Koivula                  [540733] RASTIKARHUT               11:09 
 55832   242492 SWE   Lotta Råberg                   [1870616] OK Tyr                   11:10 
 55734   303433 LTU   Laimute Keiniene               [1020147] DEVYNI                   11:11 
 55700    33983 GBR   Inara Gipsle                   [150921] TVOC                      11:12 
 55706  1301543 RUS   Tamara Bortnovskaya            [220587] OK M MOSCOW               11:13 
 55758  1304247 FIN   Pirkko Kalliola                [1490916] TuS                      11:14 
 55769   418260 FIN   Beatrice Malmsten              [1870472] LYNX                     11:15 
 55868    63606 SUI   Lidia Nembrini                 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO         11:16 
 55754   251156 FIN   Leena Savonen                  [1410239] HAMM. SUUNNIS.           11:17 
 55723  1006154 LAT   Lilija Zdanovs                 [830741] RIGA                      11:18 
 55836   338702 NOR   Nina Kolberg                   [1110923] TYRVING                  11:19 
 55714    32920 GBR   Val Challacombe                [1580258] HH                       11:20 
 55797   500790 GBR   Judith Guillaume               [2100375] KENOD                    11:21 
 55757  1304242 FIN   Anneli Bergström               [1490176] EsSu                     11:22 
 55767   354084 SWE   Inger Glans                    [1870612] OK TORFINN               11:23 
 55800   503385 ITA   Lucia Bragagna                 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona           11:24 
 55907    16327 SWE   Margareta Johansson            [1870236] Halmstad OK              11:25 
 55826  1304261 FIN   Hely Salmenoja                 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H            11:26 
 55869    37932 GBR   Jill Manning                   [3930859] Sugarloaf OK             11:27 
 55900     6650 SUI   Ginette Pauli                  [2460113] Co Lausanne - Jour       11:28 
 55814   238267 RUS   Irina Stepanova                [340836] St Petersburg             11:29 
 55902  1304167 FIN   Gia Alexandersson              [1490799] PIF                      11:30 
 55875  1304188 FIN   Arja Pulkkinen                 [1490355] Joku                     11:31 
 55857   520915 SWE   Christina Hjertson             [3690584] OK Linné                 11:32 
 55846   501167 LTU   Jurate Uleviciene              [1020147] DEVYNI                   11:33 
 55811    61368 SUI   Kathi Herzig                   [2470638] OLG Kakowa               11:34 
 55879    12293 SWE   Lena Söderberg                 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken           11:35 
 55850    50142 GBR   Christine Kiddier              [3100231] Guildford Ori.s          11:36 
 55827  1006222 ITA   Ivana Zotta                    [2150666] Or Mezzocorona           11:37 
 55784   211565 NOR   Berit Hegdal                   [1870062] Bergens TF               11:38 
 55768    10367 SWE   Ingrid E Ström                 [1870875] TÄBY OK                  11:39 
 55737    61947 SUI   YVETTE ZAUGG                   [1140641] OLG SAULIAMT             11:40 
 55828   533304 SVK   Paulina Majova                 [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava         11:41 
 55776    37512 NOR   Unni Strand Karlsen            [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK           11:42 



W55B  (81)                                   

 55816  1005861 RUS   Tatiana Petrova                [340836] St Petersburg             10:20 
 55707   206586 RUS   Vera Rebrova                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:21 
 55813    63042 SUI   Grete Siegenthaler             [2470638] OLG Kakowa               10:22 
 55859  1301587 RUS   Alla Prosuntsova               [340836] St Petersburg             10:23 
 55808    37701 EST   Evi Vahu                       [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:24 
 55765   249917 BEL   Christiane Toebinte            [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             10:25 
 55766    24841 GBR   Margaret Shaw                  [1850118] Colne Valley CO          10:26 
 55889  1009867 NOR   Granlund Wenche                [1870555] Odal O-lag               10:27 
 55779   334169 NOR   Eli Kristoffersen              [1870947] Verdal OK                10:28 
 55863   260194 GBR   Vivienne Maxwell               [940479] MANCHESTER OC             10:29 
 55819   200100 AUS   Kerryne Jones                  [2630739] RED ROOS                 10:30 
 55908   406003 EST   Marika Pilt                    [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:31 
 55870   264459 AUS   Jennifer Komyshan              [3260974] WOW                      10:32 
 55893   348952 ROU   VALENTINA NISTOREANU           [4450130] CS Mentor Silva          10:33 
 55884   403716 ESP   M.ª Jose Monzó                 [2400939] Valencia-O               10:34 
 55710    51136 CZE   Irena Savicova                 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV              10:35 
 55775   334121 NOR   Herdis Alvheim                 [1870183] FANA IL                  10:36 
 55912  1304052 NOR   Anitha Olsen                   [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            10:37 
 55742   338634 FIN   Maarit Juura                   [1190368] KanSu                    10:38 
 55864   412228 POL   Barbara Glinska                [3870929] UNTS Warszawa            10:39 
 55806   351663 EST   Eha Kriks                      [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:40 
 55783   341330 NOR   Ìnger Johanne Simensen         [1870954] VINGELEN IL              10:41 
 55764   354934 SWE   Karin Walltin                  [1770681] Östersunds OK            10:42 
 55770   334059 NOR   Anne Stenseth                  [1870083] Byåsen IL                10:43 
 55716   403138 FIN   Anneli Sane                    [700271] HS                        10:44 
 55887   402324 AUS   Robyn Pallas                   [2630739] RED ROOS                 10:45 
 55898  1009872 NOR   Secher Kari                    [1870062] Bergens TF               10:46 
 55843    10302 SWE   Margareta Lindgren             [1770942] Värend GN                10:47 
 55860   231952 RUS   Liubov Privalova               [340786] Sergeev-Posad             10:48 
 55842    10728 SWE   Ingalill Nilsson               [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK          10:49 
 55736  1301597 RUS   Tatiana Shevchenko             [340539] NOVOSIBIRSK               10:50 
 55721   307309 RUS   Tatiana Smirnova               [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:51 
 55732   218304 EST   Leili Prans                    [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:52 
 55877   304077 SWE   Gittan Jonsson                 [1770391] Kjula IF                 10:53 
 55865  1009852 NOR   Liv Haugli                     [1870153] Dyre Vaa IL              10:54 
 55705   238380 RUS   Valentina Vasileva             [200474] LYTKARINO                 10:55 
 55831   364153 GBR   Deborah Reynolds               [1210814] SO UK                    10:56 
 55801  1302999 FIN   Leena Metsämäki                [2160915] Turun Suunnistajat       10:57 
 55858  1301563 RUS   Tatiana Tretyakova             [340836] St Petersburg             10:58 
 55780   334066 NOR   Astri Ormberg                  [1870183] FANA IL                  10:59 
 55837    36185 SWE   Helena Hemström                [1770218] Gävle OK                 11:00 
 55872    49821 CZE   Zdenka Kizova                  [4070984] Zdar nad Sazavou         11:01 
 55746   305251 EST   AIME MÕIK                      [1200353] Jõhvikas                 11:02 
 55795   237284 RUS   Elena Stroganova               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              11:03 
 55708   333010 RUS   Tatiana Lakhmina               [220587] OK M MOSCOW               11:04 
 55851   261334 GBR   Jan Clenaghan                  [3190828] Solway                   11:05 
 55822    63185 SUI   Marianne Keller                [2750623] OL REGIO Wil             11:06 
 55848    46648 USA   Rosemary Johnson               [2950708] Possum Trot Orient       11:07 
 55771  1010146 NOR   Kari Bugge                     [1870947] Verdal OK                11:08 
 55852   221219 GBR   Sally Rollo                    [3190828] Solway                   11:09 
 55815   237332 RUS   Natalia Nikitina               [340836] St Petersburg             11:10 
 55892   403292 ESP   Piedad Pastor Sanchez          [4360550] O. Sant Joan             11:11 
 55759  1304163 FIN   Marja -Leena Klemela           [1510443] LHR                      11:12 
 55904   362149 GBR   Catherine Dawson               [3500516] NATO                     11:13 
 55735  1304128 FIN   Pirjo Järvenranta              [1040261] HIRVENSALON H            11:14 
 55799   210282 ITA   Carmen Colò                    [2140818] Soc. Argentario          11:15 
 55880    12429 SWE   Åsgerd Bergman                 [1770614] OK Tranan                11:16 
 55725    61799 FIN   Anne Stoor                     [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU              11:17 
 55740   338641 FIN   Oivi Mäkelä                    [1190864] SuSe                     11:18 
 55790   264064 AUS   Brenda Matthews                [1890460] LOST                     11:19 
 55731   202073 DEN   Birgit Olsen                   [880895] TISVILDE HOK              11:20 
 55713   305284 EST   Mare Aibast                    [590240] HARJU K RSK               11:21 
 55748   305202 EST   RIINA KIVIKAS                  [1200315] Ilves                    11:22 
 55786   331711 NOR   Sidsel Storihle                [1870250] HEIN O-LAG               11:23 
 55817  1005853 RUS   Rimma Khabanova                [340836] St Petersburg             11:24 
 55793  1304048 NOR   Bjørg Midttun                  [1870062] Bergens TF               11:25 
 55853    39065 SWE   Lena Jakobsson                 [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK             11:26 
 55883   237016 RUS   Nina Minina                    [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              11:27 
 55878  1304228 NOR   Anne-Sofie Gjermstad           [1770590] OK Nidarøst              11:28 
 55803   200233 LAT   Anfiza Kraze                   [2190983] Zala Paparde             11:29 
 55745   304339 FRA   Roselyne Labeur                [500664] OPA MONTIGNY              11:30 
 55753    37018 GBR   Celia Robertson                [1210830] SOT                      11:31 
 55733   351228 NOR   Unn Ellefsen                   [1110923] TYRVING                  11:32 
 55772   334135 NOR   Marit Vågsnes                  [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            11:33 
 55727   333212 FIN   Pirjo Kaski                    [840767] SALON VIESTI              11:34 
 55798   210283 ITA   Valeria Dal Santo              [2140818] Soc. Argentario          11:35 
 55894  1005395 RUS   Tolkunova Valentina            [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              11:36 
 55820   259715 POR   Ana Carreira                   [2660335] IND-PRT4                 11:37 
 55839    16821 SWE   Lisbeth Lindqvist              [1770585] OK Löftan                11:38 
 55796   231231 NOR   Inger Nergaard                 [2080854] Stokke il                11:39 
 55829  1304193 FIN   Vuokko Pesonen                 [1490519] NAVI                     11:40 



W55C  (18)                                   

 55888  1005968 FIN   Hilkka Lankia                  [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö         10:20 
 55809   403779 ESP   Carmen Perona                  [2400939] Valencia-O               10:21 
 55874   260606 SWE   Monica Djurberg                [1680616] OK Tyr                   10:22 
 55763    21069 SWE   Kristin Johansson              [1770566] OK Dacke                 10:23 
 55903   238678 RUS   Nadezda Malinina               [340836] St Petersburg             10:24 
 55755  1304214 FIN   Raija Malm                     [1450468] LTH                      10:25 
 55821   307403 UKR   Larisa Netikova                [220999] OK M MOSCOW               10:26 
 55825   252749 SUI   Susanna Zurcher                [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:27 
 55728   333230 FIN   Lilian Enlund                  [840564] OK BOTNIA                 10:28 
 55785   216748 NOR   Eva Krzywinski                 [1870062] Bergens TF               10:29 
 55886   307307 RUS   Nina Polushiva                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:30 
 55730  1005921 FIN   Helena Kämäräinen              [840424] LAHDEN S-37               10:31 
 55861   222828 ROU   MARIANA GHEUCA                 [2900131] CS Otopeni               10:32 
 55729  1005907 FIN   Eija Lassila                   [840950] Vetelin Urheilijat        10:33 
 55896   501012 SUI   Ursula Rettenmund              [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:34 
 55777   334016 NOR   Aud Kjemperud                  [1870160] Eiker o-lag              10:35 
 55778   341350 NOR   Jorunn Krosby                  [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK           10:36 
 55722   307308 RUS   Natalya Malinkina              [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:37 



W60A  (81)                                   

 60890    12207 SWE   Margret Carlsson               [1770604] OK Skogsfalken           10:03 
 60829   331292 NOR   Astrid Lunde                   [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L            10:04 
 60760   236928 FIN   Maritta Vienanlinna            [1490916] TuS                      10:05 
 60792   236944 NOR   Torill Mikkelsen               [1870063] BERGER OG S              10:06 
 60724    10844 IRL   Trina Cleary                   [750457] LONDON O K                10:07 
 60827   341331 NOR   Kristin Vigander               [1870202] FOSSUM IF                10:08 
 60768   238476 RUS   Tatiana Markova                [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              10:09 
 60725   400900 UKR   Hils Jago                      [810102] CHIGWELL OC               10:10 
 60876   334019 NOR   Inger Dohlen                   [1870736] RAUMAR                   10:11 
 60846  1304050 NOR   Brynhild Ursin Fanuelsen       [1870202] FOSSUM IF                10:12 
 60815   254961 RUS   Olga Pavlova                   [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              10:13 
 60821  1010175 NOR   Audny Totland                  [1870183] FANA IL                  10:14 
 60749   305244 EST   ANNE JUNDAS                    [1200353] Jõhvikas                 10:15 
 60797   334107 NOR   Sissel Ravnsborg               [1870971] WING OK                  10:16 
 60713   231213 NOR   Inger Lindlov                  [640588] OK MOSS                   10:17 
 60907   261846 GBR   Margaret Keeling               [3380439] Leicester Ori. LEI       10:18 
 60891    13913 SWE   SolBritt Gustafsson            [1770617] OK Virdarna              10:19 
 60779    38367 SWE   Marianne Persson               [1770291] IFK Enskede              10:20 
 60887    18425 SWE   Kerstin Johansson              [1770484] Markbygdens OK           10:21 
 60847  1304051 NOR   Nora Ursin                     [1870202] FOSSUM IF                10:22 
 60871   308935 NOR   TORDIS RYTTER JAKOBSEN         [640588] OK MOSS                   10:23 
 60709  1005929 FIN   Helena Luoma                   [840702] Pihkaniskat               10:24 
 60930   338666 FIN   Seija Hurskainen               [4510937] VaHa                     10:25 
 60804  1010140 NOR   Synnøve Syltevik               [1870590] OK Nidarøst              10:26 
 60938    62906 SUI   Margrit Flumini                [2310626] OL ZI                    10:27 
 60754    12592 SWE   Gullevi Svensson               [1290806] SKOGSLOPARNA             10:28 
 60886    30333 SWE   Bibbi Appelgren                [1770482] Mariestads FK            10:29 
 60842    61331 SUI   Rös Bieri                      [1910649] OLG Züri Nord 04         10:30 
 60850   211156 NOR   Karin Kittilsen                [2080854] Stokke il                10:31 
 60775    28305 SWE   Lisbeth Karlsson               [1770936] Vaggeryds SOK            10:32 
 60867   260396 GBR   Hilary Davies                  [2520136] Cymru                    10:33 
 60731  1144122 FIN   Ritva Mikkonen                 [840175] Espoon Suunta             10:34 
 60869    44244 AUS   Judy Allison                   [2630739] RED ROOS                 10:35 
 60721    33336 GBR   Eleanor Pyrah                  [4150156] Edinburghsouth           10:36 
 60844   334056 NOR   Gry Bruland Vråle              [1870289] IF Sturla                10:37 
 60798   246831 NOR   Kirsten Bakke                  [1870220] GJØVARD                  10:38 
 60939    26968 SWE   Marianne Tysk                  [1870440] Leksands OK              10:39 
 60870   250819 RUS   Galina Kuntsevich              [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:40 
 60706   354051 FIN   Paula Kyyronen                 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK              10:41 
 60862   204258 AUS   Libby Meeking                  [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo          10:42 
 60854    58434 SUI   Lucia Hasler                   [2220634] OLG Bonstetten           10:43 
 60946    19601 SWE   Barbro Börjeson                [1770790] Sigtuna OK               10:44 
 60765    19854 SWE   Maria Ehn                      [1680911] Tullinge SK              10:45 
 60923    37458 GBR   Marjorie Foreman               [1210892] TINTO                    10:46 
 60790    28294 SWE   Inger Ljungström               [1870567] OK DJERF                 10:47 
 60831   341321 NOR   Randi Stokseth                 [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK           10:48 
 60796  1009813 NOR   Ebba Bredland                  [1870971] WING OK                  10:49 
 60882    14289 SWE   Ann-Britt Johansson            [1770303] IK Stern                 10:50 
 60791    18444 SWE   Eva Kjellman                   [1870940] VANDRARRINGEN            10:51 
 60879    10961 GBR   Diana Mitchell                 [980067] BL                        10:52 
 60904   418515 NZL   Pauline Abblett                [2210816] SOC                      10:53 
 60700   999222 SUI   Ruth Bieri                     [60660] OLV ZUG                    10:54 
 60911   263494 GBR   Jen Gale                       [3570152] DVO                      10:55 
 60893    52178 CZE   Marie Sikorova                 [2930057] Banik Ostrava            10:56 
 60934  1009866 NOR   Johannessen Lisbeth            [1870081] BUL-Tromsø               10:57 
 60860    36600 EST   Viiu Rebane                    [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:58 
 60784  1304232 JPN   Tomiko Unno                    [1780982] Yotsuba                  10:59 
 60878  1009839 NOR   Vikerhaugen Kari               [1870555] Odal O-lag               11:00 
 60735   503488 GBR   Sue Hands                      [870969] WIM                       11:01 
 60937    62586 SUI   Edith Brand                    [2310651] OLGBE                    11:02 
 60801    42598 NOR   Ingrid Lome-Hagman             [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            11:03 
 60740   415555 NOR   Siri Holmboe                   [1110923] TYRVING                  11:04 
 60764    17229 SWE   Margareta Larsson              [1680591] OK Njudung               11:05 
 60707   362410 DEN   Inge Jorgensen                 [460598] OK ROSKILDE               11:06 
 60752    33219 GBR   Hilary Palmer                  [1210531] NOC                      11:07 
 60868    63903 SUI   Bea Rahm                       [2310653] OLGPF                    11:08 
 60877     6384 GER   Birgitt Michel                 [650920] TVJWOLFSBURG              11:09 
 60920   351352 NOR   Björg Kocbach                  [3630062] Bergens TF               11:10 
 60852   210102 ITA   Cristina Casatta               [2150666] Or Mezzocorona           11:11 
 60941   502347 BEL   Monique Deffense               [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             11:12 
 60903    50180 GBR   Jenny Collyer                  [3150762] S.O.S.                   11:13 
 60913    27082 SWE   Maud Sunden                    [3630575] OK Jämbärama             11:14 
 60884    30250 SWE   Birgitta Billstam              [1770351] Järfälla OK              11:15 
 60895   992444 USA   Sharon Crawford                [2950708] Possum Trot Orient       11:16 
 60912    33326 GBR   Liz Godfree                    [3570152] DVO                      11:17 
 60808  1304019 NOR   Kjersti Tho                    [1870837] STABÆK IF                11:18 
 60816   246573 NOR   Katharina Mo Berge             [1870204] FREIDIG                  11:19 
 60788   414178 GBR   Jean Lochhead                  [1850118] Colne Valley CO          11:20 
 60866   211580 RUS   Galina Vershinina              [340836] St Petersburg             11:21 
 60734   210463 ITA   Licia Kalcich                  [3550091] CAI XXX Ottobre Tr       11:22 
 60841    54491 SUI   Claire Santoro                 [1910649] OLG Züri Nord 04         11:23 



W60B  (81)                                   

 60703   333015 RUS   Maria Vasilyeva                [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:00 
 60863   204030 AUS   Jenny Sheahan                  [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo           9:01 
 60889    19116 SWE   Birgitta Karlsson              [1770594] OK Orinto                 9:02 
 60757  1304081 FIN   Liisa Sundberg                 [50472] LYNX                        9:03 
 60812   334089 NOR   Tea Forberg                    [1870749] ROND                      9:04 
 60906  1010139 GBR   Diane Ford                     [3380439] Leicester Ori. LEI        9:05 
 60761  1304249 FIN   Pirjo Kurppa                   [1490916] TuS                       9:06 
 60835   341304 NOR   Thorunn Ovesen                 [1870433] LARDAL O-LAG              9:07 
 60746    34846 FRA   Madeleine Testoud              [500664] OPA MONTIGNY               9:08 
 60924  1130147 NOR   Gerd Yttervik                  [5510444] Lia                       9:09 
 60881    14288 SWE   Ingrid Cullbrand               [1770297] IK  Stern                 9:10 
 60750   354097 EST   VIIVE SISASK                   [1200968] West                      9:11 
 60897  1005957 FIN   Irma Nikula                    [840685] Oulun Tarmoa               9:12 
 60826   341324 NOR   Inger-Lise Bråthen             [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L             9:13 
 60839   243567 NOR   Ellen M. Grande                [1870682] Østmarka OK               9:14 
 60874    62190 SUI   Ursula Mumprecht               [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:15 
 60778   263383 SWE   Margareta Löfkvist             [1770065] Bjursås OK                9:16 
 60848   334063 NOR   Åse Flydal                     [1870081] BUL-Tromsø                9:17 
 60806   262678 NOR   Eli Klovning                   [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL              9:18 
 60892    46218 AUT   Hanni Kienast                  [1540274] HSV OL                    9:19 
 60781    19899 SWE   Solveig Svahn                  [1770553] Ockelbo OK                9:20 
 60748   263893 EST   MALLE VIILMA                   [1200268] Hooler                    9:21 
 60885    18949 SWE   Monica Törnkvist               [1770406] Köping Kolsva OK          9:22 
 60813   208946 NOR   Svanhild Steinsholt            [1870613] OK TOTEN-TROLL            9:23 
 60932  1005965 FIN   Maija Andresen                 [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö          9:24 
 60838   334046 NOR   Anne Furuholt                  [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:25 
 60817   334185 NOR   Randi Aas Fjæstad              [1870075] BRANDVAL                  9:26 
 60811   403055 NOR   Marit Synnøve Brekke           [1870237] HAMAR OK                  9:27 
 60701    15139 GBR   Monika Cooper                  [180831] SOUTH Y OC                 9:28 
 60925    50404 GBR   Pat Marston                    [1680871] SYO                       9:29 
 60902   202169 GBR   Bridget Hooper                 [3250832] Southdowns                9:30 
 60745    34844 FRA   Marie Simonet                  [500664] OPA MONTIGNY               9:31 
 60836   331674 NOR   Marta Stang                    [1870250] HEIN O-LAG                9:32 
 60905   252282 SUI   Kathy Lauenstein               [2310021] ANCO                      9:33 
 60927   213873 SWE   Eva Björkman                   [1770616] OK Tyr                    9:34 
 60777   362467 SWE   Carina Lindman                 [1770191] Finspångs SOK             9:35 
 60922   355345 NZL   Royce Mills                    [5300738] Red Kiwi                  9:36 
 60766    10291 SWE   Ann Cristin Ek                 [1680547] Nyköpings OK              9:37 
 60736   408500 GBR   Irene Crawshaw                 [940479] MANCHESTER OC              9:38 
 60828   334025 NOR   Liv Røe                        [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL               9:39 
 60853   245778 LAT   Mara Plaude                    [2180445] Liepava                   9:40 
 60747   227570 EST   ANNE RAADLA                    [1200268] Hooler                    9:41 
 60883    17314 SWE   Britt-Marie Åberg              [1770610] OK Tisaren                9:42 
 60762   717947 AUT   Barbara Tobler                 [1540274] HSV OL                    9:43 
 60894     7020 USA   Nancy Neuburger                [2950708] Possum Trot Orient        9:44 
 60758   560408 FIN   Tuula Ohramaa                  [1450732] RASTI-JYRI                9:45 
 60767    19802 SWE   Anna Persson                   [1680911] Tullinge SK               9:46 
 60840  1009885 ISR   Maria Hnatkow                  [4880332] IND-ISR1                  9:47 
 60744  1304277 FIN   Tuula Kaasalainen              [1190864] SuSe                      9:48 
 60708   305287 EST   Liis Lille                     [590240] HARJU K RSK                9:49 
 60763  1304057 NOR   Brit Friden                    [1570905] TROLLELG                  9:50 
 60857  1304139 JPN   Sakae Imai                     [1000962] WANDERERS                 9:51 
 60782    25270 SWE   Torill Svendsen                [1770469] Lunds OK                  9:52 
 60810   334174 NOR   Anne Margrethe Kvam            [1870947] Verdal OK                 9:53 
 60822   334230 NOR   Mona Hauger                    [1870075] BRANDVAL                  9:54 
 60755   350317 CAN   Ilona Dobos                    [1310840] STAR ORI CLUB             9:55 
 60898    15244 SWE   Ulla Ohrstrom                  [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK         9:56 
 60914   998981 LTU   Regina Svagzdiene              [3670405] KOPA                      9:57 
 60753  1005931 FIN   Eila Mantytorma                [840238] HAMEENLINNAN               9:58 
 60794   334032 NOR   Kjellaug Hodnekvam             [1870062] Bergens TF                9:59 
 60948     1902 GER   Erika Conrad                   [770933] USV DRESDEN               10:00 
 60738    58449 SUI   Vreni Eigenmann                [2750623] OL REGIO Wil             10:01 
 60845  1304049 NOR   Else-Margrethe Bredland        [1870820] SØGNE OG S               10:02 
 60726   305303 EST   Juta Virkepuu                  [590240] HARJU K RSK               10:03 
 60793   789002 NOR   Astri Ese Hole                 [1870062] Bergens TF               10:04 
 60901    50390 GBR   Trish Carmichael               [3040893] TINTO O C                10:05 
 60730   333215 FIN   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa             [840767] SALON VIESTI              10:06 
 60896    43862 USA   Marsha Jacobs                  [2950708] Possum Trot Orient       10:07 
 60772    36617 SWE   Ann-Louise Johansson           [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL            10:08 
 60720   237005 RUS   Natalia Shlyapnikova           [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:09 
 60809   341328 NOR   Anne-Lise Brenne               [1870905] TROLLELG                 10:10 
 60830   334008 NOR   Gerd Langseth                  [1870434] LARVIK OK                10:11 
 60818   601203 NOR   Sissel Sandelien               [1870254] Heming/Njård             10:12 
 60800   341323 NOR   Sissel Olaisen                 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            10:13 
 60789  1304007 FIN   Gun-Britt Mattsson             [1870388] KIMITO SF                10:14 
 60722   250721 RUS   Larisa Kozharskaya             [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:15 
 60799   334072 NOR   Liv Feiring                    [1870237] HAMAR OK                 10:16 
 60705   250735 RUS   Lubov Bezymyannaya             [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:17 
 60837   334087 NOR   Sidsel Graff-Iversen           [1870202] FOSSUM IF                10:18 
 60819   334017 NOR   Anne Marit Færden              [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            10:19 
 60729   234283 FIN   Marjaana Eskola                [840767] SALON VIESTI              10:20 



W60C  (46)                                   

 60908    11194 GBR   Jo Thornley                    [3420011] Airienteers              10:21 
 60888    19871 SWE   Inga Johansson                 [1770547] Nyköpings OK             10:22 
 60936   211867 ROU   Georgeta Ticleanu              [3990131] CS Otopeni               10:23 
 60861  1005943 FIN   Helena Ervasti                 [840994] Perämeren Rasti           10:24 
 60785  1005935 FIN   Juulia Salmela                 [840742] RIIHIMAEN S               10:25 
 60858  1304220 FIN   Aune Linnakoski                [1450769] SalVil                   10:26 
 60915  2005815 RUS   Evgenia Kalmina                [340786] Sergeev-Posad             10:27 
 60916  2005826 RUS   Svetlana Sazonova              [340786] Sergeev-Posad             10:28 
 60940   246540 ITA   Giovanna M. Sechi              [5270163] Enea Casaccia Orie       10:29 
 60771   245761 SWE   Rose-Marie Groundstroem        [1770064] Björkfors GOIF           10:30 
 60919  1010163 GBR   Jan Ellis                      [940479] MANCHESTER OC             10:31 
 60803   334096 NOR   Karin Flata                    [1870160] Eiker o-lag              10:32 
 60917  2005813 RUS   Liubov Gopko                   [340786] Sergeev-Posad             10:33 
 60849   334044 NOR   Kirsten Eggen                  [1870183] FANA IL                  10:34 
 60711   219769 NOR   Marta Ringheim                 [640957] VOSS IL                   10:35 
 60824   341320 NOR   Solveig Dagmar Schjetne        [1870907] TRONDHEIM EN             10:36 
 60714  1300208 UKR   Lyudmyla Avramenko             [670565] OK CARNIKA D              10:37 
 60856  1009823 NOR   Torhild N. Halvorsen           [1870821] Søgne Songdal.           10:38 
 60921   334232 NOR   Birgitta Muller                [1870683] OTO                      10:39 
 60773   216343 SWE   Gunbritt Johansson             [1770023] Andrarums IF             10:40 
 60704   307318 RUS   Olga Kashperskaya              [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:41 
 60929   421443 NOR   Hjørdis øvreås                 [640073] BOTNE SK                  10:42 
 60770  1304180 NOR   Randi Engen                    [1770590] OK Nidarøst              10:43 
 60783  1304226 JPN   Junko Aragaki                  [1780982] Yotsuba                  10:44 
 60710   305288 EST   Ene Loide                      [590240] HARJU K RSK               10:45 
 60727   305774 FIN   Marja Kaarnijärvi              [840365] KANGASALA SK              10:46 
 60926  1009691 NOR   Berit Eskerud                  [1770447] Lillehammer OK           10:47 
 60732  2000259 FIN   Leena Heinonen                 [840376] KERAVAN URH               10:48 
 60814   334048 NOR   Kari Nataas                    [1870062] Bergens TF               10:49 
 60728    10723 FIN   Tarja Kleemola                 [840175] Espoon Suunta             10:50 
 60787  1304229 FIN   SIRKKA ROPPONEN                [1820779] Savon Rasti              10:51 
 60928    38433 SWE   Lillvor Silander               [1770944] Väsby OK                 10:52 
 60774    14373 SWE   Rosa Johansson                 [1770304] IK Uven                  10:53 
 60723   307304 RUS   Valentina Sevryugina           [220587] OK M MOSCOW               10:54 
 60899   404364 SWE   Gunnel Ohlund                  [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK        10:55 
 60900    37810 SWE   Lisbeth Nilsson                [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK        10:56 
 60931   503290 FIN   Marja Kanerva                  [1450732] RASTI-JYRI               10:57 
 60769    38638 SWE   Gunnel Balck                   [1770291] IFK Enskede              10:58 
 60776  1304176 NOR   Randi Kiste                    [1770590] OK Nidarøst              10:59 
 60875  1304270 FIN   Tuuli Kastemaa                 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H            11:00 
 60733   209974 FIN   Mona Backman                   [840299] IK FALKEN                 11:01 
 60717   252814 FIN   Pirjo Reinikainen              [700359] JYRY                      11:02 
 60742   338648 FIN   Orvokki Soikkeli               [1190357] JRV                      11:03 
 60859   305651 EST   Ilme Palu                      [950670] ORIENTUUR                 11:04 
 60739   354089 EST   KAIE KIVILA                    [950670] ORIENTUUR                 11:05 
 60702   238332 RUS   Zinaida Loika                  [200474] LYTKARINO                 11:06 



W65A  (78)                                   

 65727   302877 FIN   Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki         [840732] RASTI-JYRY                10:28 
 65802   252885 SUI   Margrit Wirz                   [2750623] OL REGIO Wil             10:29 
 65871    44008 SWE   Rose-Marie Johansson           [5020194] FK Friskus-Varberg       10:30 
 65734   305223 EST   ILONA VANAVESKI                [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:31 
 65806   211667 AUT   Nora Praznik                   [1540274] HSV OL                   10:32 
 65804    63026 SUI   Christa Jordi                  [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:33 
 65793   406204 AUS   Valerie Brammall               [2640171] Esk Valley OC            10:34 
 65867    46587 USA   Linda Moore                    [4540470] LVOC                     10:35 
 65815   306992 SWE   Anita Molinder                 [1770180] Fagersta OK              10:36 
 65737   218929 EST   URVI SARV                      [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:37 
 65700    33166 GBR   Pat Aspinall                   [20166] EPOC                       10:38 
 65872    28410 SWE   Doris Wiberg                   [2850218] Gävle OK                 10:39 
 65710   334002 NOR   Inger Elisabeth Kvaase         [640053] BAEKKELAGET               10:40 
 65789    61420 SUI   Marie-Louise Mittelholzer      [2470638] OLG Kakowa               10:41 
 65762   217710 NOR   Åste Eggen                     [1870481] MÅREN OK                 10:42 
 65701   261325 GBR   Judith Goodair                 [20166] EPOC                       10:43 
 65774  1304023 NOR   Margith Reppesgård             [1870248] HEDRUM OL                10:44 
 65858  1009695 NOR   Eva Aalde                      [1770833] Sp. Kl. Freidig          10:45 
 65785   223674 NOR   Turid Bratland                 [1870202] FOSSUM IF                10:46 
 65723   305196 EST   Abram Maie                     [590240] HARJU K RSK               10:47 
 65811  1009826 NOR   Hestad Siri                    [1870237] HAMAR OK                 10:48 
 65790   202018 DEN   Aase Neregaard                 [2490138] Danmix                   10:49 
 65779   334022 NOR   Turid Nygaard                  [1870890] TIF Viking               10:50 
 65876   351880 SWE   Gunborg Westin                 [1770440] Leksands OK              10:51 
 65742   238392 RUS   Elena Krylatykh                [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              10:52 
 65788    64252 SUI   Christa Ciceri                 [2460642] OLG Schaffhausen         10:53 
 65829    47228 SWE   Ann-Marie Byström              [1770788] Sidensjö IK              10:54 
 65784   245752 NOR   Ragnhild Krogvig               [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            10:55 
 65836    42305 SWE   Gudrun Klaveness               [1770955] Vittjärvs IK             10:56 
 65810    15486 SWE   Elvy Peterson                  [1770861] Sundsvalls OK            10:57 
 65748    15037 SWE   Anne-Catrine Persson           [1770482] Mariestads FK            10:58 
 65769   225959 NOR   Anne Britt Nilsen              [1870390] KJELSÅS IL               10:59 
 65764    22924 NOR   Unni Drage                     [1870243] HAUGERUD                 11:00 
 65782  1304053 NOR   Marit Ingvaldsen               [1870062] Bergens TF               11:01 
 65796    49034 BEL   Manon Rennotte                 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium             11:02 
 65870    38808 SWE   Ingrid Hermansson              [1770306] IK Ymer Borås            11:03 
 65823    25021 SWE   Ethel Nord                     [1770449] Lindebygdens OK          11:04 
 65705   250822 RUS   Nina Sumina                    [220587] OK M MOSCOW               11:05 
 65706   307316 RUS   Elvira Frantsuzova             [220587] OK M MOSCOW               11:06 
 65828    13911 SWE   Berit Byström                  [1770617] OK Virdarna              11:07 
 65730    37495 GBR   Rae Lomas                      [940479] MANCHESTER OC             11:08 
 65713   252856 FIN   Marjatta Vauhkonen             [700165] Epilän Esa                11:09 
 65787    62945 SUI   Hilda Grueniger                [2460660] OLV ZUG                  11:10 
 65807    40529 GBR   Janet Gibson                   [1210066] BKO                      11:11 
 65874    27601 SWE   Caje Jacobsson                 [1770290] IF Thor                  11:12 
 65721   401492 UKR   Jennifer Taylor                [810102] CHIGWELL OC               11:13 
 65831   344432 SWE   Inga-Lill Wikingsson           [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK          11:14 
 65809    19267 SWE   Ulla Höök                      [1770578] OK Klyftamo              11:15 
 65875   263711 SWE   Sonia Johansson                [1770422] Kvernsvedens Golf        11:16 
 65740  1304243 FIN   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio            [1490916] TuS                      11:17 
 65853    28463 SWE   Gunnel Svensson                [1770306] IK Ymer Borås            11:18 
 65791    33117 GBR   Judith Powell                  [2520136] Cymru                    11:19 
 65745   262602 SWE   Irma Bjärud                    [1770945] Västerbergslag. OL       11:20 
 65830    11835 SWE   Ulla Bergqvist                 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK          11:21 
 65741  1304184 FIN   Rauni Muikku                   [1490519] NAVI                     11:22 
 65722   200221 LAT   Anna Slavina                   [830741] RIGA                      11:23 
 65818    15121 SWE   Birgitta Thunell               [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK          11:24 
 65832   263335 SWE   Ing-Marie Mozélius             [1770855] Stora Tuna IK            11:25 
 65816    11979 SWE   Gudrun Broman                  [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK         11:26 
 65868     5407 AUT   Ulrike Roder                   [4600276] HSV Ried                 11:27 
 65760   901043 NOR   Hanne Bræck                    [1870401] Kongsberg OL             11:28 
 65843    50015 GBR   Veronica Crawford              [3310969] WIM                      11:29 
 65812  1009830 NOR   Vigenstad Astrid               [1870447] Lillehammer OK           11:30 
 65834    18711 SWE   Gunilla Häggstrand             [1770912] Tumba Mälarhöjden        11:31 
 65729     2355 FIN   Hillevi Syvatera               [930747] RISU FINLAND              11:32 
 65703   307319 RUS   Lyalya Muratova                [220587] OK M MOSCOW               11:33 
 65726  1005905 FIN   Pirkko Tahvanainen             [840279] HOLLOLAN U46              11:34 
 65767   334093 NOR   Odbjørg Marie Nordeng          [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL              11:35 
 65709   713043 NOR   Rannveig Stavik                [640497] MOLDE O IF                11:36 
 65851     5125 GER   Ingrid Walter                  [4060976] WWOP                     11:37 
 65746    42000 SWE   Laila Näslund                  [1770891] Timrå SOK                11:38 
 65864  1009869 NOR   Sand Mellem Liv Irene          [1870229] Grue IL                  11:39 
 65783  1304054 NOR   Astri Rogstad                  [1870202] FOSSUM IF                11:40 
 65738    44142 AUS   Ann Ingwersen                  [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI            11:41 
 65813  1301183 RUS   Liudmila Labutina              [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              11:42 
 65841   207205 NZL   Trish Faulkner                 [3060692] PAPO                     11:43 
 65777   259276 NOR   Torid Kvaal                    [1920205] Freidig Spk.             11:44 
 65747    15541 SWE   Birgitta Olsson                [1770750] Ronneby OK               11:45 



W65B  (63)                                   

 65856    19892 SWE   Anita Asp                      [1770553] Ockelbo OK                9:00 
 65725  1942194 FIN   Leena Paatero                  [840175] Espoon Suunta              9:01 
 65820    14287 SWE   Ulla Lindhe                    [1770303] IK Stern                  9:02 
 65714     6641 FIN   Hilkka Lassila                 [700264] HlS                        9:03 
 65857    19890 SWE   Gun Östling                    [1770553] Ockelbo OK                9:04 
 65766  1304022 NOR   Inger Nestvold                 [1870905] TROLLELG                  9:05 
 65863  1009863 NOR   Bjørkhaug Astrid Elisabet      [1870890] TIF Viking                9:06 
 65848   334076 NOR   Inger Sørensen                 [1870401] Kongsberg OL              9:07 
 65756  1304001 NOR   Inger Røhjell                  [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:08 
 65772   341346 NOR   Asbjørg Bjørlo                 [1870219] GIMLE IF                  9:09 
 65732  1005854 RUS   ZINAIDA RYAZANTSEVA            [340836] St Petersburg              9:10 
 65839     1852 GER   Trudi Jahn                     [3000076] Braunschweiger MTV        9:11 
 65744     6486 SWE   Siw Andersson                  [1770142] Degerfors OK              9:12 
 65800    29767 ITA   Barbro Gullberg                [5070669] Orientisti Mezzalu        9:13 
 65845    33595 SWE   Sonja Kivisäkk                 [1870911] Tullinge SK               9:14 
 65827    41411 SWE   Ingrid Jigerström              [1770600] OK Roxen                  9:15 
 65817   352482 SWE   Birgitta Flisberg              [1770287] IF Hansa-Hoburg           9:16 
 65840    25793 SWE   Monica Niklasson               [3020182] Falkopings AIK OK         9:17 
 65765  1010136 NOR   Anne-Lise Ronæss               [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL              9:18 
 65798   330766 NOR   GERD GULLAKSEN                 [640682] Østmarka OK                9:19 
 65708   338606 JPN   Michiko Terao                  [480981] Yokohama OLC               9:20 
 65842   203389 GBR   Sue Parker                     [3250832] Southdowns                9:21 
 65821    36110 SWE   Britt Axelsson                 [1770363] Kalmar OK                 9:22 
 65877  1010173 NOR   Hjordis Egner                  [1870254] Heming/Njård              9:23 
 65854   407757 DEN   Inger Jensen                   [1770383] KFIU                      9:24 
 65771  1304000 NOR   Nina Wichmann                  [1870481] MÅREN OK                  9:25 
 65715    54803 FIN   Viola Lepistö                  [700271] HS                         9:26 
 65822   351369 DEN   Jytte Eltang Jørgensen         [1770383] KFIU                      9:27 
 65759   341322 NOR   Bjørg H. Prestrud              [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL               9:28 
 65792    24825 GBR   Sue Davies                     [2520136] Cymru                     9:29 
 65847  1009857 NOR   Aud Lykkjen                    [1870481] MÅREN OK                  9:30 
 65786   352353 EST   Maimu Tornberg                 [2450403] Kooperator                9:31 
 65707   237190 RUS   Nina Rodnyanskaya              [310332] IND-MOSCOW                 9:32 
 65855    25912 SWE   Berit Nilsson                  [1770483] Markaryds FK              9:33 
 65704   206082 RUS   Lidia Savinykh                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:34 
 65749    19998 SWE   Britten Persson                [1770191] Finspångs SOK             9:35 
 65754   217734 NOR   Inger Lise Bjordal             [1870665] OPPSAL                    9:36 
 65717     4528 FIN   Elli Pelkonen                  [700374] KEKARA                     9:37 
 65757    33989 GBR   Paulette Noot                  [20166] EPOC                        9:38 
 65873    18802 SWE   Ann-Margret Persson            [2850218] Gävle OK                  9:39 
 65865    64523 SUI   Irma Eugster                   [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:40 
 65826    36680 SWE   Inger Lundh                    [1770592] OK Norden                 9:41 
 65866  1304179 FIN   Anja Tiira                     [1490472] LYNX                      9:42 
 65803    64245 SUI   Susette Streit                 [2800870] Swiss S Team              9:43 
 65814   263392 SWE   Siv Hasselgrund                [1770065] Bjursås OK                9:44 
 65755   334138 NOR   Asbjørg Engdal Olsen           [1870971] WING OK                   9:45 
 65869   238354 RUS   Irina Charnaya                 [960149] DINAMOMOSCOW               9:46 
 65752   306402 SWE   Gertrud Asplund                [1870924] VÄSTERÅS SOK              9:47 
 65763   341303 NOR   Aase Tove Golden               [1870481] MÅREN OK                  9:48 
 65835    18443 SWE   Liz Porteous                   [1770940] VANDRARRINGEN             9:49 
 65781    10316 SWE   Eva Bergstrand                 [1770942] Värend GN                 9:50 
 65718   307311 RUS   Valentina Selyakhina           [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:51 
 65849   202017 DEN   Helen Neregaard                [2490138] Danmix                    9:52 
 65702   307320 RUS   Ella Bezsonova                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:53 
 65862    44108 AUS   Anne Sawkins                   [2630739] RED ROOS                  9:54 
 65825    19273 SWE   Anita Nordberg                 [1770578] OK Klyftamo               9:55 
 65797   307446 RUS   Nadezda Parkhacheva            [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:56 
 65753   211553 NOR   Torunn Frøvoll                 [1870289] IF Sturla                 9:57 
 65808    29812 SWE   Ann-Marie Birgersson           [1770200] Forserums SOK             9:58 
 65837    16055 SWE   Gudrun Olofsson                [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL           9:59 
 65801   334233 NOR   ELIN DAHLEN                    [640220] GJØ-VARD                  10:00 
 65733   505080 EST   KIIRA TARASSOVA                [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:01 
 65852  1304227 NOR   Halldis H Lykke                [1770083] Byåsen IL                10:02 



W70A  (44)                                   

 70728   331695 NOR   Liv Høvde                      [1870947] Verdal OK                10:02 
 70769   340613 SWE   Eva Blomqvist                  [1770604] OK Skogsfalken           10:03 
 70774    27884 SWE   Edda Nilsson                   [1770853] Stockholmsp. IF          10:04 
 70749   427207 SUI   Inge Gaupp                     [2800870] Swiss S Team             10:05 
 70738   334136 NOR   Ingrid Roll                    [1870183] FANA IL                  10:06 
 70729   334027 NOR   Synnøve Amundsen               [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt            10:07 
 70722   238161 RUS   Tamara Tatrinova               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW              10:08 
 70792    33967 GBR   Ruby Campbell                  [4470101] CHIG                     10:09 
 70703    15602 SWE   Margareta Holmberg             [350286] IF Hagen                  10:10 
 70751    16974 SWE   Gun Hansson                    [1770023] Andrarums IF             10:11 
 70732  1010170 NOR   Gudbjørg Eide                  [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L            10:12 
 70712   305644 EST   Ilse Uus                       [950670] ORIENTUUR                 10:13 
 70716  1005856 RUS   ZOYA PYATAKOVA                 [340836] St Petersburg             10:14 
 70783   212251 JPN   MIYOKO ISHIDA                  [3810009] AICHI OLC                10:15 
 70761    14326 SWE   Gunnel Börjesson               [1770304] IK Uven                  10:16 
 70773    43300 SWE   Margareta Sundberg             [1770813] Snättringe SK            10:17 
 70718   305599 EST   MAIRE RAID                     [1200878] Tammed                   10:18 
 70767    19293 SWE   Birgit Lång                    [1770578] OK Klyftamo              10:19 
 70772    18844 SWE   Vivi-Anne Bylund               [1770761] Rydboholms SK            10:20 
 70791   406278 AUS   Caryl Woof                     [1300178] EVOC                     10:21 
 70743   355327 NZL   Ann Scott                      [2210816] SOC                      10:22 
 70766   420038 SWE   Birgit Haglund                 [1770572] OK Hedströmmen           10:23 
 70782     6035 GER   Brigitte Schmiedeberg          [3740867] SV Turbine Neubran       10:24 
 70747  1301582 RUS   Alexandra Dobrosova            [340956] Voronezh                  10:25 
 70741    40495 NOR   Wenche Hoff                    [1870923] TYRVING                  10:26 
 70790  1005967 FIN   Leena Brax                     [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö         10:27 
 70768   302626 SWE   Britt Pettersson               [1770600] OK Roxen                 10:28 
 70735   334220 NOR   Eva Bujordet                   [1870413] KRISTIANDSAND            10:29 
 70705   338674 JPN   Kimiko Kubo                    [680521] Nerima OLC                10:30 
 70733   248070 NOR   Tirill Liby Seip               [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L            10:31 
 70765    10010 SWE   Barbro Hugosson                [1770469] Lunds OK                 10:32 
 70707   251133 FIN   Ritva Jakoaho                  [700281] HYR                       10:33 
 70781    33124 GBR   Clarissa Napier                [3310969] WIM                      10:34 
 70745    62273 SUI   Anna-Barbara Schaffner         [2460648] OLG Zuerich              10:35 
 70763   263311 SWE   Asta Sjöberg                   [1770449] Lindebygdens OK          10:36 
 70799    28409 SWE   Lillemor Forsberg              [2850218] Gävle OK                 10:37 
 70793   334197 NOR   Marit Okern Jensen             [640054] BAERUMS SK                10:38 
 70784   334183 NOR   Unni Bøhlerengen               [1870481] MÅREN OK                 10:39 
 70736   253722 NOR   Gudveig Jørundland             [1870607] OK SØR                   10:40 
 70744    44211 NZL   Bunny Rathbone                 [2240151] Dunedin Orienteeri       10:41 
 70746    64783 SUI   Trudi Freitag                  [2460629] OLC Kapreolo             10:42 
 70713  1302268 RUS   Tatiana Sheloumova             [960149] DINAMOMOSCOW              10:43 
 70755   403008 NOR   Inger E. Vamnes                [1060237] HAMAR OK                 10:44 
 70709   415540 FIN   Eila Pekkarinen                [840376] KERAVAN URH               10:45 



W70B  (37)                                   

 70753   334038 NOR   Vaagen Gudveig                 [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:00 
 70702   307313 UKR   Lilia Pokh                     [220999] OK M MOSCOW                9:01 
 70711    10927 GBR   Sue Birkinshaw                 [940479] MANCHESTER OC              9:02 
 70750  1304189 FIN   Liisa Heikkilä                 [1490712] PudU                      9:03 
 70798   352107 ESP   Dionisia Rojo                  [5530760] Rumbo Madrid              9:04 
 70737  1304055 NOR   Gerd Sæternes                  [1870083] Byåsen IL                 9:05 
 70786  1304237 NOR   Randi Iversen                  [1770083] Byåsen IL                 9:06 
 70727    30705 SWE   Inger Karlsson                 [1870298] IK DRAN                   9:07 
 70795    40507 NOR   Helgesen Liv                   [1870401] Kongsberg OL              9:08 
 70748   307444 RUS   Galina Gunko                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:09 
 70764    41471 SWE   Gunnel Nilsson                 [1770450] Linköpings AIK            9:10 
 70759   244648 SWE   Ingrid Elgebrant               [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL           9:11 
 70762   262884 SWE   Laila Grann                    [1770414] Kristinehamns OK          9:12 
 70794   409786 SWE   Ann-Gerd Eriksson              [2610584] OK Linné                  9:13 
 70717  1301552 RUS   TAMARA SOTNIKOVA               [340836] St Petersburg              9:14 
 70797  1010119 JPN   CHIEKO TAKAHASHI               [3810877] Tama Ol                   9:15 
 70739  1304025 NOR   Johanna Ytterbøl               [1870219] GIMLE IF                  9:16 
 70757    30486 SWE   Ingrid Ingemanson              [1770181] Falkenbergs OK            9:17 
 70725  1304177 NOR   Ruth Øfsti-Schanche            [1770590] OK Nidarøst               9:18 
 70787   304079 SWE   Anne-Marie Johansson           [1770391] Kjula IF                  9:19 
 70771    25554 SWE   Irma Andersson                 [1770744] Rimbo SOK                 9:20 
 70754   334235 NOR   Moum Jorun                     [1870908] Trondhjems SK             9:21 
 70715  1005855 RUS   GALINA TSIPKINA                [340836] St Petersburg              9:22 
 70734   334195 NOR   Solbjørg Berg                  [1870533] Nord-Østerdal             9:23 
 70756    19077 SWE   Inga Andersson                 [1770173] Eslövs FK                 9:24 
 70701   206086 RUS   Tamara Vasilyeva               [220587] OK M MOSCOW                9:25 
 70731   403141 NOR   Eli Tellesbø                   [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL              9:26 
 70720   305634 EST   Elga Adrat                     [950670] ORIENTUUR                  9:27 
 70796   210203 ITA   Erminia Necchi                 [5270163] Enea Casaccia Orie        9:28 
 70770   408976 SWE   Ulla Andersson                 [1770606] OK Södertörn              9:29 
 70723   306142 SWE   Henny Arwidson                 [1770476] Malmö OK                  9:30 
 70785  1009854 NOR   Anbjørg Laukli                 [1870402] Konnerud I.L.             9:31 
 70760    15119 SWE   Solveig Spångberg              [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK           9:32 
 70752    26016 SWE   Gunnel Junegard                [1770606] OK Södertörn              9:33 
 70775    19485 SWE   Sonja Sundell                  [1770860] Sundbybergs IK            9:34 
 70730   220202 NOR   Kari Sollid                    [1870947] Verdal OK                 9:35 
 70789   225702 ESP   Teresa Gri                     [4110095] Catalunya                 9:36 



W75A  (16)                                   

 75731   245994 SWE   Maj Boudrie                    [1770944] Väsby OK                 10:24 
 75724    42033 SWE   Ingrid Johansson               [1770305] IK Vikings OK            10:25 
 75726   306036 SWE   Åsa Nilsson                    [1770493] Midälva OK               10:26 
 75712    29509 SWE   Mona Åkerman                   [1770504] Motala AIF OL            10:27 
 75727    12299 SWE   Karin Widerberg                [1770604] OK Skogsfalken           10:28 
 75708  1304183 FIN   Aune Jalava                    [1490380] KeU                      10:29 
 75736   402302 AUS   Maureen Ogilvie                [4530930] Uringa Orienteers        10:30 
 75733    33264 GBR   Eileen Bedwell                 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK             10:31 
 75717   407915 AUS   Jeffa Lyon                     [2350894] Tintookies               10:32 
 75713   334104 NOR   Rannveig H Sommerhein          [1870573] OK HORTEN                10:33 
 75737   210205 ITA   Maria Chiara Ramorino          [5230163] Enea Casaccia Orie       10:34 
 75715   334143 NOR   Else Ellingsen                 [1870183] FANA IL                  10:35 
 75718    16232 SWE   Anne-Marie Persson             [2850300] IK Gandvik               10:36 
 75711    37347 SWE   Maja-Lisa Bergström            [1770783] Selånger SOK             10:37 
 75716    44987 NOR   Guldborg Søvik                 [1870223] GNEIST                   10:38 
 75725    16496 SWE   Gunvor Göranson                [1770425] Laholms IF               10:39 



W75B  (13)                                   

 75720   334237 NOR   Kvingedal Bjørg                [1870545] Nydalen                   9:18 
 75734     2643 GER   Ingelore Nolte                 [4060976] WWOP                      9:19 
 75735    39700 SWE   Märta Svensson                 [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK              9:20 
 75721   334236 NOR   Bekkevahr Margrete             [1870908] Trondhjems SK             9:21 
 75701   342812 SWE   Berit Lundgren                 [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK            9:22 
 75710    17737 SWE   Gullan Almqvist                [1770562] OK Älme                   9:23 
 75723    17907 SWE   Solvey Bergdahl                [1770251] Helsingborgs SOK          9:24 
 75729   202587 SWE   Karin Johnsson                 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL             9:25 
 75728    36941 SWE   Ulla-Britt Åleberg             [1770751] Rotebro IS OK             9:26 
 75705   338646 FIN   Ritva Saarikoski               [1190701] PIHKAN                    9:27 
 75714   334109 NOR   Ellen Mathisen                 [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL              9:28 
 75722    14037 SWE   Vera Lång                      [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK          9:29 
 75709   238002 RUS   Antonina Shelenkova            [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW               9:30 



W80  (11)                                    

 80705    28517 SWE   Ulla Stina Selmén              [1770196] FK Snapphanarna          10:52 
 80700   300689 POL   Helena Zielczynska             [250043] ATOMY                     10:53 
 80709    18947 SWE   Gunborg Sundberg               [1770406] Köping Kolsva OK         10:54 
 80711    13711 SWE   Annie Fulton                   [1770868] Svenljunga OK            10:55 
 80702   305783 FIN   Hanna Nuoranne                 [1190381] KeuKi                    10:56 
 80710    26377 SWE   Elvy Fredin                    [1770848] Stigsökarna              10:57 
 80703    17154 SWE   Lena Nordahl                   [1770676] Örkelljunga FK           10:58 
 80704    17851 SWE   Karin Rehn                     [1770356] Jönköpings OK            10:59 
 80706   205787 NOR   BIRGIT TREEKREM                [640033] ÅRSTAD IL                 11:00 
 80708    64689 FIN   Sole Nieminen                  [1190357] JRV                      11:01 
 80712    26541 SWE   Signe Nyman                    [1770925] Uddevalla IS             11:02 



W85  (1)                                     

 85701    16581 SWE   Astrid Andersson               [1770535] Norrköpings AIS          10:42 



W90  (1)                                     

 90700   263666 GBR   Elizabeth Brown                [1210814] SO UK                    10:53