WMOC'08 Open Racesqui 26-06-2008 14:09
Entriescreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    No     Stno      Chip Rented Name                    Cl.            E1   E2   E3   E4   E5   E6  


      20166 [20166] EPOC             GBR  

     1     1267    220237        Linda hayles            P5             X                            
     2     1303    220349        Richard Payne           P7             X                            
     3     1316                  Robert Page             P8                       X                  
     4     1317                  Robert Page             P6                                      X   
     5     1412    400069        Neil Croasdell          P5             X                            


      30005 [30005] ADOL             ESP  

     1     1001                  Jose Manuel Martinez Ru P9                       X              X   
     2     1048                  Jose Angel Ramos Ramon  P9                       X              X   
     3     1631                  Alicia Pla Cuevas       P7                  X                       
     4     1632                  Alicia Pla Cuevas       P4                                 X        


      30677 [30677] OROS             ESP  

     1     1049                  Jose Luis Gomes Flores  P9                       X              X   


      50472 [50472] LYNX             FIN  

     1     1172                  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarpara P5                       X                  
     2     1681                  Antti-Pekka Leskinen    P8                       X              X   
     3     1700             X    Jonas + Niklas Sarparan P1                       X                  


      50729 [50729] Rasti-LUKKO      FIN  

     1     1743             X    Lasse Sarparanta        P6                       X                  


      13011 [130117] COC             POR  

     1     1109    620907        Mário Santos            P9             X         X              X   


      14010 [140100] CHERKASY        UKR  

     1     1273   1304085   X    Mykola Bozhko           P5             X                            


      15092 [150921] TVOC            GBR  

     1     1137    400192        Roger Thetford          P9             X                            
     2     1250     50099        Carol Edwards           P8             X                            


      16063 [160630] OLC SKOG        SUI  

     1     1041     62160        Andreas Grote           P8             X         X              X   


      19018 [190183] FANA IL         NOR  

     1     1110   1381960        Tommy Saevareid         P8             X                            
     2     1552   1304091   X    Kare Ritland            P7             X                            
     3     1697   1561964        Anita Lindvik-Saevareid P2             X                            


      23071 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK    FIN  

     1     1182    205941        Ilkka Ojapalo           P8             X         X              X   
     2     1237    205947        Anneli Ojapalo          P7             X         X              X   
     3     1274    830109        Vesa Tervo              P8             X         X              X   
     4     1275    205767        Jukka Malinen           P8             X         X              X   
     5     1360    998982        Heikki Kyyronen         P7             X                            
     6     1361                  Heikki Kyyronen         P8                       X              X   
     7     1418    354051        Paula Kyyronen          P4             X         X              X   


      24027 [240279] HVO USA         USA  

     1     1066    335970        Sergiy Gnatiouk         P5             X                            
     2     1111    332645        Piotr Zielczynski       P4             X         X              X   
     3     1643                  Julia Zielczynska       P1                  X         X    X        


      30049 [300490] METEOR PRAHA    CZE  

     1     1183     51691        Jaroslav Tomascin       P9             X                            
     2     1362     51706        Zdenek Koc              P9             X                            


      30049 [300492] MFP Praha       CZE  

     1     1000     51592        Marek Blahuta           P9             X                            


      30088 [300884] Tesla Brno      CZE  

     1     1238     53261        Ada Kucharova           P9             X                            


      32077 [320771] SAMNANGER IL    NOR  

     1     1006    208970        Arne Erdal              P8             X                            
     2     1042    338602        Ronny Johan Solheim     P8             X                            
     3     1061   1304092   X    Per Arne Aadland        P8             X                            
     4     1098   1304095   X    Lisbeth Aadland         P4             X                            
     5     1112    202299        Helge Magnus Erdal      P8             X                            
     6     1117    209159        Rune Erdal              P8             X                            
     7     1118                  Rune Erdal              P7                       X                  
     8     1189    338601        Arild Roeen             P8             X                            
     9     1602    209137        Magnus Erdal            P6             X    X    X    X    X    X   
    10     1649                  Christian Johan Solheim P7                  X         X    X        
    11     1650                  Christian Johan Solheim P6                       X              X   
    12     1651                  Hedda Beate Solheim     P2                  X    X    X    X    X   
    13     1652                  Malene Erdal            P2                  X         X    X        
    14     1654                  Alexander Solheim       P7                  X         X    X        
    15     1655                  Alexander Solheim       P6                       X              X   
    16     1702   1304083   X    Henrik Røen             P3             X    X    X    X    X    X   
    17     1703   1304082   X    Oskar Røen              P6             X         X              X   
    18     1704             X    Oskar Røen              P7                  X         X    X        
    19     1705   1304084   X    Marie Aadland           P1             X    X    X    X    X    X   
    20     1706   1304096   X    Ida Johanne Aadland     P2             X    X    X    X    X    X   
    21     1707   1304090   X    Ingeborg Aadland        P4             X    X    X    X    X    X   
    22     1708             X    Signe Erdal             P2                  X         X    X        


      34079 [340791] SINTEZ          RUS  

     1     1689   1301195        Natalia Dumova          P4             X         X              X   
     2     1690                  Natalia Dumova          P3                  X         X    X        


      34083 [340836] St Petersburg   RUS  

     1     1587     33220        Zoya KALMINA            P2             X         X              X   
     2     1685   1005852        Victoria Schevchenko    P2             X         X              X   
     3     1686   1005880        Anastasia Melnikova     P4             X         X              X   
     4     1688   1007979        Katya Solovyeva         P4             X         X              X   


      39076 [390763] SAGC 3308AQ     FRA  

     1     1626                  Julien Talon            P1                       X              X   
     2     1628                  Isabelle Bavoillot      P1                       X              X   
     3     1742    308526        Jean Michel Talon       P9             X                            


      40089 [400897] TKILPASISKOT    FIN  

     1     1023     44773        Johanna Hakala-Kahari   P7             X                            


      41087 [410879] Tampereen Pyrin FIN  

     1     1074     44778        Petteri Kahari          P9             X                            


      43090 [430904] TROL            BEL  

     1     1736                  Wim Vervoort            P8                       X                  
     2     1752                  Wiet Laenen             P8                       X                  
     3     1753                  Marc Meeuwsen           P8                       X                  
     4     1759                  Marc de Baedts          P8                       X                  
     5     1762                  Dominique Peeters       P8                       X                  
     6     1773                  Marc Leerc              P8                       X                  
     7     1819                  Fons Bosch              P8                       X                  


      44075 [440759] RUMBO           ESP  

     1     1043    256741        Jesus Hervas Lucas      P8             X         X                  
     2     1093    256745        Teresa Diaz Fernandez   P4             X         X                  


      45080 [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV    CZE  

     1     1044    410720        Jiri Sterba             P9             X                            
     2     1594     51738        Gabriela Savicova       P8             X         X              X   
     3     1641    331490        Jiri Sterba             P9             X                        X   
     4     1642                  Jiri Sterba             P6                       X                  


      47039 [470398] KOL BELGIUM     BEL  

     1     1184     42032        Adri Van Opstal         P8             X                            
     2     1203   1301730        Anne Heikoop            P8             X                            


      48098 [480981] Yokohama OLC    JPN  

     1     1495    338606        Michiko Terao           P1             X                            
     2     1514    338605        Takashi Terao           P1             X                            


      50066 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY    FRA  

     1     1376     34845        Michel Sol              P5             X                            


      57041 [570415] KTV ALTDORF     SUI  

     1     1559    224600        Adolf Kempf             P7             X         X              X   


      58013 [580139] DARC KOELN      GER  

     1     1545      6167        Karl Mols               P7             X         X                  


      61020 [610201] FORTUNA         LTU  

     1     1113    725725        Rimantas Maldeikis      P9             X                            
     2     1114                  Rimantas Maldeikis      P7                       X                  


      61069 [610697] Perkunas        LTU  

     1     1045    711711        Darius Peciura          P9             X                            
     2     1046                  Darius Peciura          P7                       X                  
     3     1094    211211        Vilma Peciuriene        P7             X                            
     4     1095                  Vilma Peciuriene        P5                       X                  
     5     1582      7532        Dovile Peciuraite       P2             X         X                  


      62054 [620549] O LANGENTHAL    SUI  

     1     1276     54720        Hans Peter Staedelin    P8             X         X                  


      63083 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL    GER  

     1     1127    300690        Frank Wiedenfeld        P5             X                            


      65092 [650920] TVJWOLFSBURG    GER  

     1     1850                  Barbel Heyde            P5                  X    X              X   


      66032 [660325] IND-FIN3        FIN  

     1     1443    209055        Seppo Paasonen          P8             X                            


      68052 [680521] Nerima OLC      JPN  

     1     1536    338674        Kimiko Kubo             P4             X                            


      68055 [680551] OC Wanderers    JPN  

     1     1515    338673        Kei-Ichi Koga           P7             X                            


      69048 [690481] MÅREN OK        NOR  

     1     1709             X    Halvor Holt Hanssen     P4                  X         X    X        
     2     1710             X    Simen Holt Hanssen      P1                  X         X    X        


      70002 [700028] AR              FIN  

     1     1810    201843        Pekka Niemi             P5             X                            


      70014 [700143] Delta           FIN  

     1     1366     44767        Risto Wessman           P7             X                            


      70015 [700157] EE              FIN  

     1     1269    201821        Anne Pelto-Huikko       P4             X                            


      70016 [700165] Epilän Esa      FIN  

     1     1496    252856        Marjatta Vauhkonen      P4             X                            


      70016 [700168] ERAPIRKAT       FIN  

     1     1784    251993        Tapio Jyväsjärvi        P5             X                            


      70017 [700176] EsSu            FIN  

     1     1553    415563        Pertti Laurila          P6             X                            


      70026 [700264] HlS             FIN  

     1     1444      6643        Olavi Erkkilä           P4             X         X              X   
     2     1445      2364        Erkki Lassila           P4             X                            
     3     1497      6641        Hilkka Lassila          P3             X                            


      70027 [700271] HS              FIN  

     1     1185      7399        Lauri Kekoni            P7             X                            
     2     1239     64264        Leena Salmenkylä-Mattil P4             X                            
     3     1277    218384        Reino Hotti             P7             X                            
     4     1332    403138        Anneli Sane             P4             X         X                  
     5     1363      6664        Veli-Matti Kyckling     P4             X                            
     6     1364    403108        Kari Sane               P8             X         X                  
     7     1365      2618        Kalle Kuhmonen          P4             X                            
     8     1446      7346        Olli Juntunen           P5             X                            
     9     1447    201869        Erkki Raimovaara        P5             X                            
    10     1498     54803        Viola Lepistö           P3             X                            
    11     1516     54789        Heikki Lepistö          P6             X                            
    12     1564    252876        Erkki Hellsten          P4             X                            
    13     1581      7385        Eemil Salmenkylä        P2             X                            
    14     1595     64246        Milla Mattila           P6             X         X              X   
    15     1597    201896        Miia Mattila            P5             X         X              X   
    16     1668    415567        Anton Salmenkylä        P3             X                            
    17     1766    233630        Maija Salmi             P5             X         X              X   
    18     1767     64337        Tuulikki Salmenkylä     P4             X                            
    19     1774      7386        Jamel El Khalki         P5             X                            
    20     1785     64605        Erkki Miettinen         P5             X         X              X   
    21     1793     64842        Synnöve Miettinen       P4             X         X              X   
    22     1797     64879        Lars Lundström          P4             X         X              X   
    23     1836     59168        Pirkko Raunemaa         P4             X                            
    24     1840     64237        Juhani Salmenkylä       P5             X                            


      70028 [700281] HYR             FIN  

     1     1537    251133        Ritva Jakoaho           P4             X                            


      70029 [700299] IK FALKEN       FIN  

     1     1546    305762        Arne Backman            P2             X                            


      70036 [700361] KALEVANRASTI    FIN  

     1     1831    252938        Veijo Tahvanainen       P5             X                            


      70036 [700366] KangKi          FIN  

     1     1746                  Tarja Lepo              P5                       X                  


      70037 [700374] KEKARA          FIN  

     1     1830    201774        Veikko Kolu             P5             X                            


      70042 [700420] KUUS            FIN  

     1     1927    305780        Mikko Kekki             P4             X                            
     2     1928    305785        Paivi Kekki             P4             X                            
     3     1929    251995        Liisa Kekki             P2             X                            


      70043 [700430] LAPPEEN R       FIN  

     1     1811    251994        Esko Kilo               P5             X                            
     2     1812                  Esko Kilo               P8                       X                  


      70045 [700455] LOJA            FIN  

     1     1448    252817        Pentti Saario           P3             X                            
     2     1449                  Pentti Saario           P4                       X              X   
     3     1547      7309        Arvo Ali-Rantala        P5             X                            


      70047 [700478] MAMA            FIN  

     1     1450    236922        Raimo Nissi             P5             X         X                  
     2     1813    305771        Juhani Jokinen          P6             X                            


      70048 [700488] Mesik           FIN  

     1     1472     59160        Martti Lundstrom        P4             X                            
     2     1844     64670        Eila Rintanen           P4             X                            
     3     1846     64700        Kyösti Saksman          P4             X                            


      70050 [700506] MS PARMA        FIN  

     1     1488    404006        Risto Kaitio            P5             X                            
     2     1814    259355        Timo Grönroos           P5             X                            


      70050 [700509] MU              FIN  

     1     1786    909657        Heikki Saarinen         P8             X                            


      70066 [700663] ONMKY           FIN  

     1     1278    218348        Eero Ruokamo            P5             X                            


      70069 [700696] PEPE            FIN  

     1     1815      7330        Arvo Paavilainen        P5             X                            


      70070 [700702] Pihkaniskat     FIN  

     1     1924    201876        Juha Heikkinen          P5             X         X              X   


      70071 [700717] RAHA            FIN  

     1     1847     64974        Erkki Simpanen          P4             X         X                  


      70071 [700718] RAISU LUMOUS    FIN  

     1     1047    305773        Sten Backman            P6             X                            


      70072 [700722] RaKaS           FIN  

     1     1548    201856        Paavo Pystynen          P4             X                            
     2     1560    251166        Arvo Majoinen           P4             X                            


      70072 [700723] RaLu            FIN  

     1     1484    201895        Stig Heerman            P7             X                            


      70075 [700754] RR              FIN  

     1     1392    236932        Pertti Nieminen         P5             X         X                  


      70076 [700768] SALRE           FIN  

     1     1816    302875        Juhani Mäkinen          P6             X                            


      70077 [700776] SASU            FIN  

     1     1561    201875        Antti Rainio            P3             X                            
     2     1562                  Antti Rainio            P4                       X              X   


      70079 [700795] SK Vuoksi       FIN  

     1     1849    201854        Aarne Puurtinen         P4             X                            


      70086 [700862] SUORA           FIN  

     1     1549    252025        Arvi Noponen            P2             X                            


      70088 [700880] Tap Ta          FIN  

     1     1843    201817        Johan Koivisto          P4             X                            


      70091 [700916] TuS             FIN  

     1     1694                  Mikko Huhtinen          P9                       X              X   
     2     1769                  Mirja Huhtinen          P5                       X                  


      70094 [700941] VaRa            FIN  

     1     1568    415535        Erkki Luntamo           P2             X                            


      72007 [720070] BOK             GBR  

     1     1824                  Patricia Walker         P7                       X              X   
     2     1832                  Robin Walker            P8                       X              X   


      74051 [740511] MUSTALAMMEN     FIN  

     1     1754             X    Risto Pettinen          P7                       X                  
     2     1776             X    Pertti Laine            P5                       X                  


      76052 [760520] NAYADA          RUS  

     1     1050   1009816        Mikhail Kharlamov       P1             X                            


      77093 [770933] USV DRESDEN     GER  

     1     1451    501901        Helmut Conrad           P9             X                            
     2     1452                  Helmut Conrad           P4                       X                  
     3     1453                  Helmut Conrad           P1                                      X   
     4     1768                  Sabine Juckelandt       P5                       X                  
     5     1775                  Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  P5                       X                  


      79004 [790042] ASUB            BEL  

     1     1279    338681        Daniel de Valck         P9             X         X              X   


      80008 [800089] CA ROSÉ         SUI  

     1     1367    831946        Hansjorg Suter          P8             X                            
     2     1368                  Hansjorg Suter          P7                       X                  
     3     1369                  Hansjorg Suter          P4                                      X   


      81010 [810102] CHIGWELL OC     UKR  

     1     1419    400900        Hils Jago               P7             X         X              X   
     2     1499    401492        Jennifer Taylor         P7             X         X              X   


      82019 [820199] FORJ - RJ       BRA  

     1     1280   1304132   X    Antonio Campos          P5             X                            
     2     1325   1304123   X    Jose Maria Pereira da S P5             X                            


      86032 [860326] IND-FIN4        FIN  

     1     1240    338659        Merja Puromies          P5             X         X                  
     2     1241   1304138   X    Kirsi Hakomaki          P5             X         X                  


      88089 [880895] TISVILDE HOK    DEN  

     1     1166    407181        Bente Madsen            P8             X         X                  
     2     1283    501280        Keld Johnsen            P8             X         X                  
     3     1333    202073        Birgit Olsen            P8             X                            
     4     1370    631147        Klaus Olsen             P9             X                            
     5     1375    250093        Niels Landsperg Landspe P8             X                            
     6     1383    249633        KJELD WRAA-HANSEN       P8             X                            
     7     1788                  Gunnar Grue-Sorensen    P7                       X                  
     8     1789                  Gunnar Grue-Sorensen    P8                                      X   
     9     1794                  Gerda Christiansen      P7                       X                  
    10     1795                  Gerda Christiansen      P8                                      X   


      91050 [910500] Montpellier MSO FRA  

     1     1144                  Pierre Raoux            P8                       X              X   
     2     1145                  Fréderic Andrieux       P7                       X              X   
     3     1261                  Brigitte Segret         P5                       X              X   
     4     1262                  Claudie Berjoan         P5                       X              X   
     5     1608                  Adrien Berjoan          P5                  X         X    X        
     6     1609                  Julia Berjoan           P2                  X         X    X        
     7     1611                  Kilian Raoux            P5                  X         X    X        


      92014 [920148] DINAMO OLD      MDA  

     1     1002   1304073        Sergiu Deliu            P9             X                            
     2     1003                  Sergiu Deliu            P8                       X                  
     3     1051    502280        Igor Ulchin             P9             X                            
     4     1052                  Igor Ulchin             P8                       X                  
     5     1115    502276        Pavel Cerescu           P9             X                            
     6     1116                  Pavel Cerescu           P8                       X                  
     7     1281   1304121   X    Ion Dodonu              P5             X         X                  


      93074 [930747] RISU FINLAND    FIN  

     1     1454                  Pekka Syvatera          P8                       X              X   
     2     1500                  Hillevi Syvatera        P8                       X              X   


      94047 [940479] MANCHESTER OC   GBR  

     1     1371                  Grahame Crawshaw        P8                       X              X   
     2     1420                  Irene Crawshaw          P7                       X              X   
     3     1437                  Jan Ellis               P7                       X                  
     4     1455                  David Mawdsley          P8                       X              X   
     5     1456                  Pete Lomas              P8                       X              X   
     6     1501                  Rae Lomas               P7                       X              X   
     7     1517     11718        Andrew Gregory          P8             X         X                  
     8     1538                  Sue Birkinshaw          P7                       X              X   
     9     1780                  Marie Roberts           P7                       X                  
    10     1801                  Trevor Roberts          P8                       X                  
    11     1802                  Tony Wagg               P8                       X                  
    12     1822                  Ted Smith               P8                       X              X   
    13     1837    218859        Margaret Gregory        P7             X         X                  


      95067 [950670] ORIENTUUR       EST  

     1     1610                  Kaja Kallemets          P5                  X         X    X        


      97002 [970029] ARCO DI CARTA   ITA  

     1     1372                  Giuliano Michelotti     P7                       X              X   
     2     1457                  Marcello Michelotti     P7                       X              X   


      10009 [1000962] WANDERERS      JPN  

     1     1119   1962115        Koji Chino              P9             X         X              X   
     2     1390    404292        Kiyoshi Ito             P6             X         X              X   
     3     1391    259034        Nobuyoshi Kojima        P6             X         X              X   
     4     1431   1304139   X    Sakae Imai              P4             X         X              X   
     5     1468    404286        Atsuyuki Fukai          P4             X                            
     6     1469                  Atsuyuki Fukai          P5                       X                  
     7     1470                  Atsuyuki Fukai          P6                                      X   
     8     1471    259073        Nobuchika Imai          P5             X         X              X   


      10105 [1010581] OK KRANTAS     LTU  

     1     1120    400331        Egidijus Stunza         P9             X                            
     2     1121                  Egidijus Stunza         P6                       X                  
     3     1122    400227        Rimantas Dauderis       P9             X                            
     4     1123                  Rimantas Dauderis       P6                       X                  
     5     1186    501157        Algirdas Salkauskas     P9             X                            
     6     1755    400224        Dainius Melaika         P9             X                            
     7     1756                  Dainius Melaika         P6                       X                  
     8     1757    400225        Donatas Melaika         P9             X                            
     9     1758                  Donatas Melaika         P6                       X                  


      10300 [1030050] B&B            LAT  

     1     1124    200250        Aigars Udris            P9             X         X                  
     2     1242    200215        Zaiga Udre              P7             X                            
     3     1243                  Zaiga Udre              P4                       X                  


      10503 [1050311] IL Gular       NOR  

     1     1007    244524        Jon Magne Svendsboe     P9             X                            
     2     1008                  Jon Magne Svendsboe     P8                       X                  
     3     1097    240461        Birgitte Torbjornsen    P5             X         X                  


      10504 [1050401] Kongsberg OL   NOR  

     1     1022   1304280   X    Steinar Ovreas          P9             X                            


      10602 [1060237] HAMAR OK       NOR  

     1     1526    403009        Ivar Vamnes             P4             X                            
     2     1539    403008        Inger E. Vamnes         P4             X                            


      10808 [1080803] SKOB HAV       CZE  

     1     1139    515436        Tomas Sochor            P9             X                            
     2     1164     52943        Hana Sochorova          P8             X                            


      11201 [1120140] DAVOS          SUI  

     1     1244     59315        Ursula WOLF             P8             X         X                  
     2     1282      7074        DIETER WOLF             P9             X         X                  


      11304 [1130480] MANZA          EST  

     1     1053    641211        LAURI LEPPIK            P7             X                            
     2     1096    305616        LEA LEPPIK              P7             X                            
     3     1373    302852        PEEP KOPPEL             P7             X                            
     4     1374    302851        TIIT KOPPEL             P7             X                            
     5     1458    302855        REIN KANNIKE KANNIKE    P4             X                            
     6     1459    302854        BORIS KIRT              P4             X                            


      11506 [1150673] ORIMARÃO       POR  

     1     1024    213621        Paula Nobrega           P7             X                            
     2     1025                  Paula Nobrega           P6                       X                  
     3     1026                  Paula Nobrega           P5                                      X   


      11701 [1170122] COSM           BRA  

     1     1004   1304263   X    Haroldo Bezerra Cavalca P9             X         X              X   
     2     1015   1304266   X    Marco António Ferreira  P8             X         X              X   
     3     1126   1963029        Paulo Calisto BECKER    P9             X         X              X   
     4     1165   1304272   X    Alceni Melo GARCIA      P5             X         X              X   
     5     1245   1304273   X    Sonia Bastian           P5             X         X              X   
     6     1270   1009803        Ana Cintra              P2             X         X              X   
     7     1287   1304267   X    Amilcar Hubo QUINTELA   P4             X         X              X   
     8     1288   1304262   X    Fermino Valnei ALBERTO  P5             X         X              X   
     9     1490   1009802        Murilo Cabral           P5             X         X              X   
    10     1569   1009804        Etnã Branco             P6             X         X              X   
    11     1570   1009805        Marco Junior            P1             X         X              X   


      11908 [1190864] SuSe           FIN  

     1     1284    211566        Hannu Siuko             P1             X                            


      12100 [1210070] BOK            GBR  

     1     1841                  John Grenfell           P8                       X              X   
     2     1845                  Pat Grenfell            P7                       X              X   


      12101 [1210145] Devon          LTU  

     1     1416                  Tom Lillicrap           P7                       X              X   


      12101 [1210154] EBOR           GBR  

     1     1377     50326        Roger Smith             P7             X         X              X   
     2     1422     50365        Ann Smith               P5             X         X              X   


      12105 [1210512] MV             GBR  

     1     1187    220771        Ian Ditchfield          P8             X                            


      12107 [1210714] QO OC          GBR  

     1     1557     37882        Rosemary Roach          P4             X                            


      12107 [1210755] RR OC          GBR  

     1     1132    245655        Maurice Patten          P8             X                            


      12108 [1210830] SOT            GBR  

     1     1334                  Celia Robertson         P7                       X                  
     2     1404                  Jim Prowting            P7                       X              X   


      12108 [1210892] TINTO          GBR  

     1     1439     37458        Marjorie Foreman        P5             X         X              X   


      12109 [1210966] We OC          GBR  

     1     1101    200089        Kirsten Wehner          P5             X                            
     2     1563     41216        Hermann Wehner          P7             X                            


      12109 [1210975] WSX            LTU  

     1     1492                  Peter Robertson         P4                       X              X   


      12308 [1230812] Smolensk       RUS  

     1     1054    666667        Sobolev Oleg            P1             X         X                  
     2     1055                  Sobolev Oleg            P4                                      X   


      12400 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOM ITA  

     1     1005                  Paolo Consoli           P7                       X              X   
     2     1018                  Alberto Refaldi         P7                       X              X   


      12402 [1240225] GOK            ITA  

     1     1034                  Roberta Borroni         P5                       X                  
     2     1072                  Marco Giovannini        P9                       X                  
     3     1077                  Piero Labanti           P7                       X                  
     4     1078                  Stefano Galletti        P8                       X                  
     5     1633                  Farah Somaschini        P4                  X    X    X    X    X   


      12603 [1260387] Kils OK        SWE  

     1     1682                  Sanna Skoog             P4                  X         X    X        
     2     1683                  Viktor Skoog            P1                  X         X    X        


      12806 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI  AUS  

     1     1460    200088        Frank Ingwersen         P8             X                            
     2     1502     44142        Ann Ingwersen           P8             X                            


      13001 [1300178] EVOC           AUS  

     1     1167    406199        Christine Brown         P8             X                            
     2     1188    405060        Paul Pacque             P9             X                            
     3     1542    406278        Caryl Woof              P7             X                            
     4     1543                  Caryl Woof              P8                       X                  


      13204 [1320486] Medeina        LTU  

     1     1598                  Marijonas Gipas         P9                            X    X        
     2     1636                  Kazimieras Gipas        P8                            X    X        
     3     1711             X    Augustinas Gipas        P7                            X    X        


      13309 [1330926] UFA UNITED     RUS  

     1     1037    333242        Inna Sultanbekova       P5             X                            
     2     1056   1021968        Ernst Sultanbekov       P8             X                            
     3     1057    238168        Sergey Kudryashov       P6             X                            
     4     1058    333243        Ilgiz Salikhov          P8             X                            
     5     1059   1304209   X    Ildar Galeev            P5             X                            
     6     1128   1302510        Marat Mudarisov         P8             X                            
     7     1173    238167        Dilya Bayburina         P5             X                            
     8     1193    238164        Rais Bayburin           P8             X                            
     9     1285    254953        Insaf Ishmukhametov     P8             X                            
    10     1378    333240        Yuriy Nurgaliev         P5             X                            
    11     1396    333241        Rim Akhmadullin         P8             X                            


      13403 [1340354] JOKA           EST  

     1     1108    305151        Pilvi-Heli Vettik       P5             X         X                  
     2     1217   1303035        Andres Minn             P5             X         X                  
     3     1637   1303034        Kadi-Liis Minn          P5             X    X    X    X    X        
     4     1638                  Kristo Keevend          P5                  X         X    X        
     5     1653                  Kelli Keevend           P7                  X         X    X        


      13500 [1350094] Care Vevey Ori SUI  

     1     1069                  Domenico Lepori         P9                       X              X   
     2     1168    252304        Francine Repond         P8             X         X              X   
     3     1550    304302        Henri Repond            P4             X         X              X   
     4     1624                  Lepori Mara             P4                  X    X    X    X    X   


      13609 [1360960] W CONNECTICUT  USA  

     1     1129    504014        Joe Brautigam           P9             X                            
     2     1130                  Joe Brautigam           P8                       X                  
     3     1131                  Joe Brautigam           P7                                      X   
     4     1169    866006        Pavlina Brautigam       P9             X                            
     5     1170                  Pavlina Brautigam       P8                       X                  
     6     1171                  Pavlina Brautigam       P7                                      X   
     7     1589     43894        Evalin Brautigam        P2             X    X    X    X    X    X   


      13703 [1370320] IND-EST2       EST  

     1     1551    255761        Georg Liidja            P5             X                            


      13901 [1390126] CPOC           POR  

     1     1060                  António Costa           P7                       X              X   


      14507 [1450703] PiKe           FIN  

     1     1379             X    Veikko Loukonen         P8                       X                  


      14702 [1470210] FUERSTENFELD   AUT  

     1     1029     46478        Eva Kailbauer           P6             X                            
     2     1190     46302        Joachim Friessnig       P8             X                            
     3     1191     49717        Kristian Leonhardt      P6             X                            
     4     1246    218858        Gertraud Leonhardt      P6             X                            


      14801 [1480187] FAURI          MDA  

     1     1712             X    Valentina Litvinova     P1                       X                  
     2     1713             X    Elena Litvinova         P1                       X                  
     3     1714             X    Vera Gutul              P1                       X                  
     4     1715             X    Irina Cretu             P1                       X                  


      14904 [1490472] LYNX           FIN  

     1     1613                  Ollipekka Heikkilä      P1                  X         X             
     2     1614                  Ollipekka Heikkilä      P2                                 X        
     3     1716             X    Tuuli Heikkilä          P1                  X         X    X        


      14905 [1490506] MS PARMA       FIN  

     1     1661                  Saana Taimisto          P8                  X    X    X    X    X   


      14907 [1490701] PIHKAN         FIN  

     1     1612                  Johanna Hulkkonen       P8                  X         X    X        
     2     1615                  Niina Hulkkonen         P5                  X         X    X        
     3     1616                  Mikko Hulkkonen         P2                  X         X    X        


      15600 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS   AUS  

     1     1175    406230        Andrea Schiwy           P7             X                            
     2     1286    406194        Robert Elson            P6             X         X                  
     3     1335    405012        Jan Hardy               P5             X         X                  
     4     1340    406198        Barbara Tassell         P5             X                            
     5     1389    406197        James Laver             P5             X                            


      15802 [1580258] HH             GBR  

     1     1330     32920        Val Challacombe         P8             X                            
     2     1331                  Val Challacombe         P7                       X              X   
     3     1397     32898        Alwyn Challacombe       P8             X         X              X   


      15908 [1590829] SONA OC        GBR  

     1     1825     33092        Hilary Simpson          P7             X         X              X   


      16206 [1620629] OLC Kapreolo   SUI  

     1     1461   2003733        Stephan Foellmi         P2             X         X                  


      16500 [1650041] ASOP Gundelfin FRA  

     1     1197    240273        Eric Demange            P8             X                            
     2     1198                  Eric Demange            P9                                      X   
     3     1289     35296        Andre Hallouard         P4             X                            


      16604 [1660434] LARVIK OK      NOR  

     1     1462   1304071        Per Oystein Andersen    P5             X                            


      16709 [1670987] NAVALENO       ESP  

     1     1658                  Marta Armisén           P4                       X              X   


      16801 [1680182] Falkopings AIK SWE  

     1     1356                  Elise Johansson         P5                       X                  
     2     1357                  Ing-Marie Hjert         P5                       X                  
     3     1406                  Stig Johansson          P4                       X                  
     4     1407                  Thomas Hjert            P4                       X                  


      16802 [1680286] IF Hagen       SWE  

     1     1223    342860        Per Sterner             P8             X         X                  
     2     1224                  Per Sterner             P4                                      X   
     3     1314                  Tommy Westerberg        P6                       X                  
     4     1585     30679        Gustav Magnusson        P4             X         X                  


      16803 [1680393] KOBRA Bratisla SVK  

     1     1578                  Jana Hybalova           P5             X                            


      16804 [1680406] Köping-Kolsva  SWE  

     1     1660    402716        Melina Carlsson         P3             X         X         X        


      16805 [1680547] Nyköpings OK   SWE  

     1     1425     10291        Ann Cristin Ek          P5             X         X                  
     2     1463     10287        Arne Ek                 P6             X         X                  


      16805 [1680589] OK Motala      SWE  

     1     1382     30365        Jerry Martinsson        P4             X         X                  


      16805 [1680591] OK Njudung     SWE  

     1     1380    727645        Stefan Larsson          P6             X         X                  
     2     1423     17229        Margareta Larsson       P5             X         X                  


      16806 [1680616] OK Tyr         SWE  

     1     1355    260606        Monica Djurberg         P4             X         X                  
     2     1576                  Kenneth Axelsson        P5             X         X                  
     3     1577                  Kenneth Axelsson        P4                                      X   


      16808 [1680811] SLOW           GBR  

     1     1857                  Barrable Nick           P8                       X    X    X    X   
     2     1858                  Sarah-Jane Gaffney      P8                       X    X    X    X   


      16808 [1680871] SYO            GBR  

     1     1405     50405        Henry Marston           P5             X                            
     2     1440     50404        Pat Marston             P2             X                            


      16809 [1680911] Tullinge SK    SWE  

     1     1381     19822        Gunnar Ehn              P6             X         X                  
     2     1424     19854        Maria Ehn               P5             X         X                  
     3     1426     19802        Anna Persson            P5             X         X                  
     4     1464     19826        Björn Persson           P6             X         X                  


      16905 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW    RUS  

     1     1600                  Maria Shcherbova        P1                  X         X    X        
     2     1606                  Olga Bystrova           P4                  X         X    X        
     3     1607                  Artemiy Bolotov         P4                  X         X    X        
     4     1620                  Vladimir Dvoryanchikov  P4                  X         X    X        
     5     1621                  Dmitry Kosarev          P1                  X         X    X        
     6     1622                  Igor Bolotov            P4                  X         X    X        
     7     1623                  Tatiana Shcherbova      P1                  X         X    X        
     8     1634                  Oleg Tokarev            P4                  X         X    X        
     9     1691                  Elena Efremova          P4                  X         X    X        
    10     1693                  Gennady Rezkov          P1                  X         X    X        
    11     1698                  Epanchintsev Matvey     P1                  X         X    X        


      17000 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGA SUI  

     1     1907                  Nina Nembrini           P4                  X         X    X        
     2     1908                  Luca Nembrini           P4                  X         X    X        
     3     1909                  Martin Bisceglia        P4                  X         X    X        
     4     1910                  Antonio Bisceglia       P2                  X         X    X        
     5     1911                  Angelica Pettinari      P1                  X         X    X        
     6     1912                  Sebastian Pettinari     P4                  X         X    X        


      17105 [1710567] OK DJERF       SWE  

     1     1062    242536        Per Jansson             P9             X         X                  
     2     1926     43729        Jan-Olof Back           P5             X                            


      17204 [1720453] LOF            LAT  

     1     1192    503750        Girts Mamis             P9             X                            
     2     1596    200307        Madara Sarta            P5             X         X              X   
     3     1687   1007372        Haralds Rutkovskis      P6             X         X              X   


      17401 [1740107] CLUB OK TOR    SWE  

     1     1248                  Anita Talltjärn         P8                       X                  


      17409 [1740924] VÄSTERÅS SOK   SWE  

     1     1290                  Kari Talltjarn          P9                       X                  


      17809 [1780982] Yotsuba        JPN  

     1     1427             X    Junko Aragaki           P2                                      X   
     2     1428             X    Tomiko Unno             P4                                      X   
     3     1465             X    Tadaaki Unno            P4                                      X   
     4     1503             X    Reiko Kato              P2                                      X   


      18002 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium   BEL  

     1     1079                  Laurent Thuillier       P9                       X              X   
     2     1147                  Philippe Taelemans      P9                       X              X   
     3     1291    249919        Rene Steenssens         P8             X                            
     4     1292                  Rene Steenssens         P7                       X              X   
     5     1300                  Alfred Raes             P8                       X                  
     6     1336    249917        Christiane Toebinte     P7             X         X              X   
     7     1796                  Viera Fialova           P8                       X                  
     8     1820                  Albin Genten            P7                       X                  
     9     1823                  Pierre Van der Cruys    P8                       X                  
    10     1827                  Therese Genten          P4                       X                  


      18102 [1810245] Haukiputaan He FIN  

     1     1384   1304240   X    Mauno Hanhela           P7             X                            


      18307 [1830756] RR Team Turune FIN  

     1     1679    883388        Maaret Turunen          P7             X                            
     2     1680                  Maaret Turunen          P5                       X              X   


      18501 [1850118] Colne Valley C GBR  

     1     1337                  Margaret Shaw           P5                       X              X   
     2     1429                  Jean Lochhead           P5                       X              X   
     3     1518                  Rod Shaw                P7                       X              X   


      18603 [1860311] IL Gular       NOR  

     1     1063    344743        Tore Juvik              P9             X         X              X   
     2     1133     18365        Jan Petter Hansen       P9             X         X              X   
     3     1151                  Jens-Petter Marhaug     P9                       X              X   
     4     1717   1304152   X    Ross Juvik              P4             X         X              X   


      18700 [1870038] Asker skiklubb NOR  

     1     1880                  Schanche Per            P8                       X                  


      18700 [1870059] BARDU          NOR  

     1     1571                  Nilssen Maria F.        P5                  X         X    X        


      18700 [1870062] Bergens TF     NOR  

     1     1876                  Nataas Magnus           P8                       X                  


      18700 [1870083] Byåsen         NOR  

     1     1877                  Rogndalen Øivind        P8                       X                  


      18701 [1870160] Eiker o-lag    NOR  

     1     1579                  Berglia Kristine        P4                  X    X         X        
     2     1647                  Ruud Ellen Sofie        P4                  X         X    X        
     3     1648                  Berglia Severin         P5                  X    X    X    X        


      18701 [1870183] FANA IL        NOR  

     1     1718             X    Roll Karlsen Espen      P5                  X    X    X    X        
     2     1879                  Vikane Per              P8                       X                  


      18702 [1870204] Freidig        NOR  

     1     1861                  Vennevik Nils Olav      P4                       X                  


      18702 [1870243] Haugerud       NOR  

     1     1860                  Madsen Lilla            P3                       X                  
     2     1864                  Madsen Øystein          P4                       X                  


      18702 [1870269] Høybråten og S NOR  

     1     1869                  Skåre Einar             P5                       X                  


      18703 [1870313] IL PASVIK HAUK NOR  

     1     1923    229459        Svein Normann Ingebrigt P5             X                            


      18703 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt  NOR  

     1     1871                  Trøan Geir              P8                       X                  


      18704 [1870407] Korgen IL      NOR  

     1     1646                  Villmo Birgitte G.      P7                  X         X    X        


      18704 [1870448] Lillomarka     NOR  

     1     1884                  Nygaard Svein           P8                       X                  


      18704 [1870496] Modum O-lag    NOR  

     1     1572                  Molenaar Hilde          P5                  X         X    X        
     2     1573                  Kopland Maren           P5                  X    X         X        
     3     1627                  Molenaar Erik           P9                  X         X    X        
     4     1629                  Mårtensson Heidi        P4                  X    X         X        
     5     1630                  Mårtensson Henrik       P5                  X    X    X    X        
     6     1644                  Mårtensson Anna         P4                  X    X         X        
     7     1645                  Skjelbred Kjetil        P4                  X    X    X    X        
     8     1719             X    Rygh Amalie             P1                  X    X         X        
     9     1851                  Huse Preben             P4                  X    X    X    X        
    10     1856                  Huse Brede              P4                  X    X    X    X        


      18705 [1870528] Nittedal O-lag NOR  

     1     1866                  Øyvann Aage             P7                       X                  


      18705 [1870545] Nydalen        NOR  

     1     1867                  Grinde Bjørn            P9                       X                  


      18705 [1870556] Oddersjaa      NOR  

     1     1881                  Torgersen Per W         P8                       X                  
     2     1882                  Økstad Siri             P8                       X                  


      18707 [1870707] Porsgrunn      NOR  

     1     1863                  Tellesbø Eli            P4                       X                  
     2     1878                  Tellesbø Ola            P7                       X                  


      18707 [1870773] Sandnes IL     NOR  

     1     1574   1010156        Strøm Audun Jerijervi   P5             X    X    X    X    X        
     2     1720             X    Balk Tor Henrik         P5                  X    X    X    X        
     3     1870                  Nilsen Espen Fyhn       P8                       X                  
     4     1919   1009815        Eva Jerijervi           P5             X                            
     5     1920   1304030        Torbjorn Balk           P5             X                            
     6     1921    334112        Jan-Arne Jerijervi      P5             X                            
     7     1922   1009809        Jan Helge Strom         P5             X                            


      18707 [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L  NOR  

     1     1872                  Eide Gudbjørg           P5                       X                  


      18707 [1870799] Skeidi         NOR  

     1     1868                  Berg Carl-Ove           P5                       X                  


      18708 [1870800] Skien OK       NOR  

     1     1865                  Thorjussen Aage         P5                       X                  


      18708 [1870856] Stord IL       NOR  

     1     1859                  Øen Gerda               P2                       X                  
     2     1873                  Øen Jan Ove             P5                       X                  


      18708 [1870857] Strangnas-Malm SWE  

     1     1601                  Emil Enstrom            P2                  X         X    X        


      18708 [1870890] TIF Viking     NOR  

     1     1918                  Axel Ingvaldsen         P7                       X                  


      18709 [1870905] Trollelg       NOR  

     1     1874                  Klemetsaune Jon Arne    P8                       X                  
     2     1875                  Gjønnes Magne           P8                       X                  


      18709 [1870943] Varteig O-lag  NOR  

     1     1603                  Anne Brenne Andersen    P4                  X         X    X        
     2     1604                  Ingvild Brenne Andersen P4                  X         X    X        


      18709 [1870947] Verdal OK      NOR  

     1     1862                  Høvde Dag               P4                       X                  


      18709 [1870971] Wing OK        NOR  

     1     1883                  Ravnsborg Sissel        P8                       X                  


      18710 [1871001] As UBM         ???  

     1     1931                  Syversen Sveinung       P9                  X    X    X    X        


      18807 [1880740] RFL            GBR  

     1     1249     46868        Frances Watkins         P8             X                            
     2     1338     12314        Susan Denmark           P7             X                            
     3     1385     12389        John Denmark            P8             X                            
     4     1386    241278        Brian Jackson           P8             X                            
     5     1387    667766        David Coustick          P8             X                            
     6     1504     11754        Judith Suddaby          P7             X                            
     7     1519     11753        Andrew Suddaby          P8             X                            


      18904 [1890460] LOST           AUS  

     1     1408    264419        Ian Fletcher            P8             X         X                  
     2     1441    264420        Janet Fletcher          P7             X                            


      19202 [1920205] Freidig Spk.   NOR  

     1     1466     37677        Gunnar ØSTERBØ          P5             X                            
     2     1505    259276        Torid Kvaal             P5             X                            


      19405 [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt NZL  

     1     1030     33225        Susan Edwards           P4             X                            
     2     1064     33073        Bill Edwards            P9             X                            
     3     1520    224662        Ian Basire              P4             X                            
     4     1826    224663        Allison Basire          P4             X                            


      20006 [2000671] Orientuz       POL  

     1     1194    305989        Romuald Guga            P8             X                            
     2     1293    300726        Jerzy Parzewski         P8             X                            
     3     1294    305978        Tadeusz Wolejszo        P8             X                            
     4     1467     54119        Kazimierz Dura          P8             X                            
     5     1818    412300        Stanislaw Namysl        P7             X                            


      20203 [2020324] IND-FIN2       FIN  

     1     1295   1304158   X    Hannu Salo              P3             X                            
     2     1296             X    Hannu Salo              P2                       X              X   


      20303 [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R   FIN  

     1     1134   1304153   X    Ilkka Peltola           P7             X         X                  
     2     1135   1304142   X    Jukka Väyrynen          P7             X         X                  


      20403 [2040362] Kaliningrad    RUS  

     1     1699                  Elena Ivkina            P5                  X         X    X        


      20707 [2070774] Sans Souci     JPN  

     1     1195                  Takashi Sugiyama        P7                       X              X   


      20808 [2080854] Stokke il      NOR  

     1     1721             X    Sunniva Nergaard Berg   P5                  X         X    X        


      20900 [2090003] Abingdon OC    GBR  

     1     1521     33045        John Thompson           P7             X                            


      21003 [2100375] KENOD          GBR  

     1     1196     33914        Paul Furness            P8             X         X                  
     2     1297    500789        Peter Guillaume         P8             X         X                  
     3     1339    500790        Judith Guillaume        P7             X         X                  


      21506 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona ITA  

     1     1599                  Giulio Zucal            P1                  X         X    X        


      21708 [2170882] Taupo Orienter NZL  

     1     1388                  Lyndon Haugh            P4                       X                  


      22702 [2270275] HSV Pinkafeld  AUT  

     1     1136    770361        Josef Fuchs             P4             X                            


      22808 [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidi NOR  

     1     1695                  Odin Lovas              P1                  X         X    X        
     2     1696                  Tina Lovas              P1                  X         X    X        


      23003 [2300334] IND-PRT3       POR  

     1     1298    259843        Manuel Dias             P8             X                            


      23203 [2320371] Kareelah       AUS  

     1     1777    402373        Nick Dytlewski          P8             X                            
     2     1778                  Nick Dytlewski          P7                       X                  


      23408 [2340881] Taranaki       NZL  

     1     1174    242546        Suzanne Scott           P8             X         X              X   
     2     1299    242545        Robert Newbrook         P8             X         X              X   


      23900 [2390027] Apuokas        LTU  

     1     1068    303344        Ramunas Casas           P8             X                            


      24400 [2440046] Aussie Kangaro AUS  

     1     1200    502566        Ted Van Geldermalsen    P9             X                            
     2     1201                  Ted Van Geldermalsen    P8                       X                  
     3     1251    502577        Margi Freemantle        P8             X                            
     4     1252                  Margi Freemantle        P7                       X                  
     5     1393    204257        John Meeking            P7             X                            
     6     1394                  John Meeking            P8                       X                  
     7     1432    204258        Libby Meeking           P7             X         X                  
     8     1433    204030        Jenny Sheahan           P7             X         X                  
     9     1473    204029        John Sheahan            P8             X         X                  
    10     1474    204089        Michael Hubbert         P7             X         X              X   
    11     1481    204347        Tim Dent                P8             X         X                  


      24606 [2460633] OLG Bern       SUI  

     1     1476     64067        Heinz Buerli            P8             X         X                  


      24607 [2460781] SCOM Mendrisio SUI  

     1     1326                  Giorgio Bernasconi      P7                       X                  


      24608 [2460885] TETTAMANTI     SUI  

     1     1475     62480        Giorgio Tettamani       P7             X         X                  
     2     1522     62577        Fausto Tettamanti       P7             X         X                  


      24706 [2470638] OLG Kakowa     SUI  

     1     1341                  Kathi Herzig            P8                       X                  
     2     1635                  Susanne Leisibach       P4                       X                  
     3     1787                  Edwin Leisibach         P8                       X                  
     4     1798                  Jurg Durrenberger       P8                       X                  
     5     1799                  Philipp Huguenin        P6                       X                  
     6     1808                  Ester Durrenberger      P7                       X                  
     7     1809                  Ruth Hugenin            P5                       X                  


      24901 [2490138] Danmix         DEN  

     1     1477    202088        Niels Lyhne             P8             X                            
     2     1506    202018        Aase Neregaard          P7             X                            
     3     1511    202017        Helen Neregaard         P7             X                            
     4     1523    202019        Egon Neregaard          P8             X                            


      25100 [2510092] CAOS           POR  

     1     1202                  Manuel Martins          P8                       X              X   


      25305 [2530568] OK G K.burg    AUT  

     1     1065      7654        Roland Reisenberger     P7             X                            
     2     1087     59161        Felix Diwok             P7             X                            
     3     1103      7653        Guni Palme              P7             X                            
     4     1161     46413        Georg Billroth          P8             X                            
     5     1590     46408        Corinna Billroth        P5             X    X         X    X        
     6     1591     46412        Louise Billroth         P5             X    X         X    X        
     7     1617    230739        Clara Billroth          P2             X    X         X    X        
     8     1618    232666        Maria Kofler            P5             X    X         X    X        
     9     1640                  Ingrid Adenstedt        P7                  X         X    X        
    10     1665    410710        Sebastian Palme         P4             X                            
    11     1666                  Sebastian Palme         P5                  X         X    X        
    12     1675    504045        Benjamin Palme          P1             X    X         X    X        


      25905 [2590557] ODTU           TUR  

     1     1253   1102956        Nermin Fenmen           P5             X                            
     2     1254                  Nermin Fenmen           P8                       X              X   


      26205 [2620590] OK Nidarøst    NOR  

     1     1138                  Dag Stenersen           P8                       X                  
     2     1669                  Line H. Stenersen       P8                  X         X    X        
     3     1670                  Line H. Stenersen       P5                       X                  
     4     1671                  Tormod H. Stenersen     P8                  X         X    X        
     5     1672                  Tormod H. Stenersen     P5                       X                  


      26401 [2640171] Esk Valley OC  AUS  

     1     1478    406203        John Brammall           P5             X                            
     2     1507    406204        Valerie Brammall        P5             X                            


      26905 [2690525] NGOC           GBR  

     1     1395    503296        Eddie McLarnon          P9             X         X              X   


      27307 [2730766] Saloisten R.   FIN  

     1     1067   1010037   X    Matti Korpela           P8             X         X              X   


      27400 [2740055] Balise 77 F.au FRA  

     1     1100     59087        Sandra Olivier          P8             X                            
     2     1586     31243        Cédric Beaudenon        P4             X    X    X    X    X    X   


      27506 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil   SUI  

     1     1301                  Tony Keller             P5                       X                  
     2     1342                  Marianne Keller         P5                       X                  
     3     1421                  Vreni Eigenmann         P5                       X                  
     4     1508                  Margrit Wirz            P5                       X                  
     5     1554                  Othmar Sauter           P5                       X                  


      27600 [2760085] C. O. Los Ange ESP  

     1     1204    306243        Antonio Lopez           P4             X                        X   
     2     1205                  Antonio Lopez           P5                       X                  


      28504 [2850464] Loup Garow     CAN  

     1     1839    249680        Irene Jensen            P7             X                            


      28507 [2850797] Skaneslattens  SWE  

     1     1852                  Frida Nilsson           P9                  X                       
     2     1853                  Frida Nilsson           P8                            X    X        


      28603 [2860393] KOBRA Bratisla SVK  

     1     1662                  Karol Hierweg           P6                  X         X    X        


      28809 [2880953] VIGA OK        LAT  

     1     1009                  Uvis Soika              P9                       X                  
     2     1010                  Uvis Soika              P7                                      X   
     3     1027                  Inga Krima              P5                       X                  
     4     1028                  Inga Krima              P4                                      X   


      29000 [2900034] AS Sanatatea P ROU  

     1     1302    211572        Emil Olteanu            P6             X                            


      29409 [2940948] Vesoul Haute S FRA  

     1     1206                  Daniel Faivre           P5                       X                  
     2     1207                  Daniel Faivre           P6                                      X   


      29507 [2950708] Possum Trot Or USA  

     1     1343     46648        Rosemary Johnson        P7             X         X              X   
     2     1398      7003        Richard Neuburger       P7             X         X              X   
     3     1434      7020        Nancy Neuburger         P5             X         X              X   
     4     1435    992444        Sharon Crawford         P8             X         X                  
     5     1436     43862        Marsha Jacobs           P7             X         X              X   


      29609 [2960961] Waggaroos      AUS  

     1     1208    402194        Alex Davey              P9             X                            
     2     1255    402195        Debbie Davey            P8             X                            


      29707 [2970760] Rumbo Madrid   ESP  

     1     1176                  Mar Garcia Perez        P5                       X              X   
     2     1209                  Jose Luis Cobas Lopez   P8                       X              X   


      29806 [2980601] OK Saule (G2)  LTU  

     1     1210    501047        Donatas Kazlauskas      P8             X                            


      30000 [3000076] Braunschweiger GER  

     1     1479                  Reinhard Jahn           P6                       X              X   
     2     1509                  Trudi Jahn              P2                       X              X   


      30106 [3010647] OLG Welsikon   SUI  

     1     1031                  Claudia Hanselmann      P5                       X                  
     2     1032                  Claudia Hanselmann      P4                                      X   
     3     1070                  Daniel Hanselmann       P8                       X                  
     4     1071                  Daniel Hanselmann       P7                                      X   
     5     1399                  Peter Winteler          P8                       X              X   


      30507 [3050735] Rastivarsat    FIN  

     1     1400     58734        Matti Railimo           P6             X                            
     2     1401                  Matti Railimo           P5                       X                  


      30606 [3060692] PAPO           NZL  

     1     1510    207205        Trish Faulkner          P7             X         X              X   


      31002 [3100231] Guildford Ori. GBR  

     1     1211                  Keith Tonkin            P9                       X              X   
     2     1212     37790        James Crawford          P9             X         X              X   
     3     1256                  Linda Pakuls            P8                       X              X   
     4     1304                  Gareth Davis            P8                       X              X   
     5     1344                  Christine Kiddier       P8                       X              X   


      31109 [3110973] WOC            NZL  

     1     1213    216855        Malcolm Ingham          P8             X                            
     2     1214                  Malcolm Ingham          P7                       X                  
     3     1257    216859        Gillian Ingham          P8             X                            
     4     1258                  Gillian Ingham          P7                       X                  


      31204 [3120442] LEV HASHARON   ISR  

     1     1140   1010049   X    Enrique Zezynski        P4             X                            


      31207 [3120706] Police Club    ISR  

     1     1411   1010111   X    Yonatan Dvir            P3             X                            


      31207 [3120746] Rishon LeZion  ISR  

     1     1485   1010113   X    Menachem Minsky         P3             X                            


      31301 [3130169] ERMAK          RUS  

     1     1125   1302100        Mikhail Fateev          P8             X                            
     2     1141   1302090        Arkady Vedin            P8             X                            
     3     1259    303802        Olga Vedina             P8             X                            
     4     1305    237496        Yuriy Vasilyev          P8             X                            
     5     1527    303804        Alexandr Korobeynikov   P4             X                            


      31601 [3160185] Farum OK       DEN  

     1     1833                  Holger Karlsmose        P6                       X                  
     2     1838                  Kirsten Karlsmose       P2                       X                  


      31809 [3180918] TV Osterhofen  GER  

     1     1524      6507        Georg Reischl           P5             X                            
     2     1525                  Georg Reischl           P7                       X                  


      31908 [3190828] Solway         GBR  

     1     1345    261334        Jan Clenaghan           P8             X         X              X   
     2     1346    221219        Sally Rollo             P7             X         X              X   


      32200 [3220036] ASG Teutoburge GER  

     1     1480    555011        Eberhard Höfer          P7             X                            
     2     1619                  Felicitas Dersein-Oehmi P4                       X              X   


      32405 [3240543] NOR            GBR  

     1     1770                  Helen Lloyd             P8                       X              X   
     2     1790                  Stephen Searle          P8                       X              X   


      32609 [3260974] WOW            AUS  

     1     1313    302755        Peter Komyshan          P7             X                            
     2     1354    264459        Jennifer Komyshan       P9             X                            


      33201 [3320103] Chofu-City AO  JPN  

     1     1306   2112591        Yoshiaki Sakai          P7             X                            
     2     1307                  Yoshiaki Sakai          P4                       X              X   
     3     1347   2112721        Kayoko Sakai            P7             X                            
     4     1348                  Kayoko Sakai            P4                       X              X   


      33508 [3350838] STAG           GBR  

     1     1592                  Myra McAdam             P5                  X         X    X        
     2     1593                  Sarah McAdam            P5                  X         X    X        


      34609 [3460909] TSC Eintracht  GER  

     1     1142   1301788        Thomas Reinitz          P8             X         X                  


      34805 [3480583] OK LEVUO       LTU  

     1     1215    501156        Ivanas Ziaziulia        P5             X                            
     2     1216                  Ivanas Ziaziulia        P8                       X                  
     3     1684    998989        Markas Ziaziulia        P6             X         X              X   
     4     1722   1010121   X    Agne Grigaliunaite      P5             X         X              X   


      35005 [3500516] NATO           GBR  

     1     1402    224760        Roy Dawson              P8             X                            


      35408 [3540805] SKOB Zlin      CZE  

     1     1073                  Jan Sidla               P9                       X                  


      35804 [3580495] Mirzi          AUT  

     1     1260    345979        Eszter Fedorcsak        P6             X                            
     2     1403      7277        Attila Hejjas           P5             X                            


      35905 [3590524] NF Wien        AUT  

     1     1821      7289        Ernst Bonek             P8             X                            
     2     1828      7266        Anneliese Bonek         P5             X                            


      36100 [3610026] APA Liceo      ESP  

     1     1011                  Santiago Riestra        P9                       X              X   
     2     1012                  David Casado            P9                       X              X   
     3     1033                  Ana Rodriguez           P5                       X              X   


      36905 [3690584] OK Linné       SWE  

     1     1218    560523        Andreas Hjertson        P8             X                            
     2     1349    520915        Christina Hjertson      P7             X                            


      37004 [3700429] Langport OC    GBR  

     1     1800                  John Rix                P5                       X                  


      37207 [3720702] Pihkaniskat    FIN  

     1     1143    234576        Esa Kinnunen            P9             X                            


      37304 [3730404] Koo-Vee        FIN  

     1     1219   1009880        Hannu Aasla             P4             X         X              X   
     2     1723   1010124   X    Anna-Maija Aasla        P2             X    X    X    X    X    X   


      37804 [3780435] LC Erste Bank  AUT  

     1     1075                  Thomas Hlosta           P7                       X              X   


      38004 [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen FIN  

     1     1482    421216        Timo Rapakko            P9             X                            
     2     1483                  Timo Rapakko            P8                       X              X   


      38100 [3810009] AICHI OLC      JPN  

     1     1528    212281        NOBUHIRO ISHIDA         P2             X                            
     2     1529                  NOBUHIRO ISHIDA         P4                       X              X   
     3     1540    212251        MIYOKO ISHIDA           P2             X                            
     4     1541                  MIYOKO ISHIDA           P4                       X              X   


      38104 [3810475] MAEBASHI OLC   JPN  

     1     1535    353257        MASAYA KASEDA           P4             X         X              X   


      38105 [3810527] Nippon Travel  JPN  

     1     1013   1009882        HIROFUMI KOBAYASHI      P7             X                            


      38106 [3810656] OLP HYOGO      JPN  

     1     1534   1009883        SADAO ISOBE             P7             X         X              X   


      38108 [3810876] TAKASAKI OLC   JPN  

     1     1359   1010102   X    YUKO UEMATSU            P5             X         X              X   


      38108 [3810877] Tama Ol        JPN  

     1     1544   1010119   X    CHIEKO TAKAHASHI        P5             X         X              X   
     2     1556    353256        ATSUSHI TAKAHASHI       P8             X         X              X   


      38109 [3810981] Yokohama OLC   JPN  

     1     1308    212242        TOMOYUKI WAKAUME        P5             X                            
     2     1350    212237        SETSUKO WAKAUME         P5             X                            


      38500 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT   BUL  

     1     1014    412760        TEODOR CHERVENOV        P5             X                            
     2     1076    504424        TONY KOICHEV            P8             X                            
     3     1102    412808        ELVINA IVANOVA          P5             X                            
     4     1555    412684        DICHO GOGOV             P5             X                            
     5     1667    338455        ASSIA PETROUNOVA        P3             X                            


      38901 [3890141] DEE            GBR  

     1     1309                  Andrew Payne            P1                       X                  
     2     1310                  Andrew Payne            P2                                      X   
     3     1351                  Jean Payne              P1                       X                  
     4     1352                  Jean Payne              P2                                      X   


      39001 [3900146] DEVONz         GBR  

     1     1311    342275        Chris Virgo             P8             X                            


      39308 [3930859] Sugarloaf OK   GBR  

     1     1146                  Mark Saunders           P9                       X                  
     2     1177                  Alice Bedwell           P8                       X                  
     3     1220                  Tom Bedwell             P8                       X                  
     4     1221                  Charles Daniel          P9                       X                  
     5     1263                  Jackie Hallett          P8                       X                  
     6     1353                  Jill Manning            P8                       X                  


      39408 [3940811] SLOW           GBR  

     1     1222                  Andy Robinson           P8                       X                  
     2     1264                  Christine Robinson      P7                       X                  
     3     1265                  Diane Leakey            P7                       X                  
     4     1312                  Alan Leakey             P8                       X                  


      39503 [3950343] INUS-Lahti     FIN  

     1     1677                  Juho Kuokkanen          P6                  X         X    X        
     2     1724             X    Timo Montonen           P6                  X         X    X        


      39808 [3980887] THOK           DEN  

     1     1829                  Anne Grete Swainson     P7                       X                  
     2     1834                  Dolfi Rotovnik          P8                       X                  


      39901 [3990131] CS Otopeni     ROU  

     1     1319    211869        Mircea Ticleanu         P9             X                            
     2     1442    211867        Georgeta Ticleanu       P5             X                            


      40401 [4040101] CHIG           GBR  

     1     1725             X    Miriam Edelsten         P7                  X         X    X        


      40509 [4050922] Tyne OK        GBR  

     1     1842                  Roy Malley              P2                       X                  


      41005 [4100577] OK Kare        SWE  

     1     1266     36743        Jannike Wahlberg        P8             X                            
     2     1315     38328        Kenneth Wahlberg        P8             X                            


      41207 [4120795] SK Vuoksi      FIN  

     1     1726   1010125   X    Masa Juutilainen        P8             X         X              X   
     2     1727   1010132   X    Sonia Juutilainen       P4             X         X              X   


      41400 [4140058] BAOC           GBR  

     1     1318    307487        Tim Sands               P6             X         X                  
     2     1358    235523        Carol Sands             P4             X                            
     3     1914                  John Owens              P9                  X    X    X    X        
     4     1915                  Stuart Greening         P7                  X    X    X    X        
     5     1916                  Chris Sanderson         P9                  X    X    X    X        
     6     1917                  Julie Tucker            P7                  X    X    X    X        


      41603 [4160317] Imperdible-Buf ESP  

     1     1080                  Alberto Minguez         P8                       X              X   


      41802 [4180224] GODIH          ESP  

     1     1663                  Elmar Montero           P4                       X    X    X    X   
     2     1760                  Javier Montero          P8                       X              X   


      41909 [4190917] TV Alsbach     GER  

     1     1149    501910        Michael Thierolf        P9             X                            
     2     1150                  Michael Thierolf        P8                       X              X   


      42003 [4200322] IND-FIN12      FIN  

     1     1930                  Mikko Heikkinen         P5                       X    X         X   


      42201 [4220128] CRENSOA        FRA  

     1     1152                  Michel Aviron           P7                       X                  
     2     1178                  Line Roirand            P4                       X                  


      42402 [4240211] FVO            GBR  

     1     1016    263659        Brad Connor             P9             X         X              X   
     2     1035     50316        Beccy Osborn            P8             X         X                  
     3     1081                  Jon Cross               P9                       X              X   
     4     1099                  Louise Longhurst        P8                       X              X   
     5     1153                  Gary Longhurst          P9                       X              X   
     6     1678                  Abi Longhurst           P8                       X    X    X    X   


      42604 [4260431] Lapin Veikot   FIN  

     1     1728             X    Siiri Itkonen           P2                       X                  
     2     1729             X    Siiri Itkonen           P4                            X    X        
     3     1761             X    Pertti Itkonen          P8                       X                  
     4     1781             X    Taina Itkonen           P8                       X                  


      42905 [4290500] Montpellier MS FRA  

     1     1154                  Olivier Goudard         P4                       X              X   


      43209 [4320953] VIGA OK        LAT  

     1     1017   1007351        Kaspars Kojalovics      P8             X                            


      43300 [4330094] Care Vevey Ori SUI  

     1     1225                  BALLIF Philippe         P8                       X                  
     2     1226                  BALLIF Philippe         P7                                      X   


      43403 [4340395] KOHTYP         RUS  

     1     1227                  Nikolay Amosov          P8                       X                  
     2     1730             X    Nadezda Amosova         P4                       X                  


      43807 [4380782] SDIUTIE Rostov RUS  

     1     1731             X    Andrey BelogorskiY      P1                  X    X                  
     2     1732             X    Sergey Zadorozhniy      P1                  X    X                  


      44607 [4460716] RAEROK         EST  

     1     1179                  Kersti Ehala            P5                       X                  


      44801 [4480175] Espoon Suunta  FIN  

     1     1733             X    Alvar Palmen            P1                            X    X        


      44902 [4490212] FVO Dunblane   GBR  

     1     1588                  Ellen Dean              P5                  X         X    X        
     2     1659                  Morven Dean             P4                  X         X    X        


      45003 [4500378] Keravan Urheil FIN  

     1     1155             X    Mikael Fogelholm        P6                       X                  


      45208 [4520863] Suosmeren Salp FIN  

     1     1247             X    Luovula Pia             P5                       X                  
     2     1320             X    Nurminen Markku         P5                       X                  
     3     1734             X    Nurminen Ville-Veikko   P5                       X                  


      45309 [4530930] Uringa Oriente AUS  

     1     1409    402301        Dick Ogilvie            P8             X                            
     2     1558    402302        Maureen Ogilvie         P7             X                            


      45404 [4540470] LVOC           USA  

     1     1512                  Linda Moore             P5                       X              X   
     2     1530                  Carl Moore              P5                       X              X   


      45509 [4550979] Yarra Valley   AUS  

     1     1019     41228        Blair Trewin            P9             X                            


      45708 [4570895] TISVILDE HOK   DEN  

     1     1321    500122        Leif E. Larsen          P9             X                            


      45905 [4590561] OK Älgen       SWE  

     1     1082    400311        Jan-Olov Andersson      P9             X         X              X   


      46002 [4600276] HSV Ried       AUT  

     1     1107      5426        Doris Gittmaier         P7             X                            
     2     1232      5401        Georg Gittmaier         P8             X                            
     3     1410      5415        Albert Glechner         P4             X         X                  
     4     1486      5402        Herbert Gaisbauer       P4             X         X                  
     5     1513      5407        Ulrike Roder            P4             X         X                  
     6     1580      5429        Georg Gittmaier         P9             X    X         X    X        


      46103 [4610316] IMOS           ESP  

     1     1083                  Rafael Romero Monis     P5                       X                  


      46307 [4630752] Roxburgh Reive GBR  

     1     1322    261737        Douglas Henderson       P5             X                            


      46403 [4640341] IND-SUI2       SUI  

     1     1487                  Raths Julius            P4                       X              X   


      46508 [4650872] SYOUK          GBR  

     1     1323     32951        Bill Hanley             P9             X                            
     2     1324                  Bill Hanley             P8                       X              X   


      46601 [4660106] CLOK           GBR  

     1     1180                  Caroline Mackenzie      P8                       X              X   
     2     1228                  Alastair Mackenzie      P9                       X              X   


      46704 [4670453] LOC            GBR  

     1     1413                  Steve Buckley           P8                       X                  
     2     1803                  Dave Neild              P7                       X                  
     3     1806                  Margaret Buckley        P4                       X                  
     4     1807                  Helen Neild             P7                       X                  


      46800 [4680078] Bridgnorth     GBR  

     1     1835                  Patrick Pay             P2                                      X   


      47005 [4700536] NORROD         GBR  

     1     1531    203360        Rodney Freeburn         P8             X    X    X              X   
     2     1532                  Rodney Freeburn         P9                            X    X        


      47407 [4740778] SAV            FRA  

     1     1533     35430        kenane abdelkader       P5             X         X              X   


      47709 [4770965] WCOC           USA  

     1     1104      7030        Susan DeWitt            P9             X         X              X   
     2     1229      7031        Rick DeWitt             P9             X         X              X   


      47901 [4790143] Delta          FIN  

     1     1575                  Heli Noponen            P9                  X         X    X        


      48005 [4800537] NorthWest Orie NZL  

     1     1268    403522        Phillippa Poole         P7             X                            


      48300 [4830012] Airienteers (A GBR  

     1     1747                  Ruth Ker                P7                       X                  
     2     1817                  Robert Ker              P7                       X                  


      48803 [4880332] IND-ISR1       ISR  

     1     1430   1009885        Maria Hnatkow           P4             X                            


      49004 [4900499] Montpellier    FRA  

     1     1038                  Celine Cazes            P8                       X                  
     2     1039                  Barbara Dufour          P8                       X                  


      49701 [4970135] CSEIS Fontaine FRA  

     1     1158     31087        Christian GARREC        P7             X         X              X   


      49908 [4990819] Södertälje-Nyk SWE  

     1     1763                  Torgny Toresson         P9                       X              X   


      50309 [5030977] XXO Catalunya  ESP  

     1     1764                  Felip Gili              P8                                      X   


      50402 [5040208] FSC            HUN  

     1     1639                  Katalin Csikós          P2                  X         X    X        


      50500 [5050025] Anga - Angelni FIN  

     1     1414   1009886        Jaakko Makinen          P7             X                            


      50507 [5050792] Sisu - Suomusj FIN  

     1     1489   1009887        Aarre Virta             P7             X                            


      51205 [5120518] Navalcan-O     ESP  

     1     1737                  Jesus Nieto             P7                       X                  
     2     1738                  Juancar Dorado          P7                       X                  
     3     1741                  Maite Cobo              P4                       X                  
     4     1748                  Pilar Nieto             P4                       X                  


      51603 [5160344] IOG            TUR  

     1     1159    410137        Refik Diri              P5             X         X              X   


      51708 [5170846] Stenungsunds O SWE  

     1     1160    306198        Jan Hansson             P9             X                            
     2     1181    258584        Christina Birath        P7             X                            


      51900 [5190087] C.D.Universida ESP  

     1     1739                  Ignacio Sordo           P9                       X              X   
     2     1749                  Pilar Veiga             P8                       X              X   
     3     1750                  Maribel Fraga           P8                       X                  
     4     1751                  Maribel Fraga           P7                                      X   
     5     1771                  Rosa Pernas             P8                       X              X   


      52306 [5230667] Orientalp      ITA  

     1     1605                  stefania boido          P5                  X         X    X        
     2     1735             X    Paola barbaro           P5                  X         X    X        


      52908 [5290881] Taranaki       NZL  

     1     1772    257981        Carey Nazzer            P8             X         X              X   
     2     1791   1010096   X    Craig Nazzer            P7             X                            


      53007 [5300738] Red Kiwi       NZL  

     1     1438    355345        Royce Mills             P8             X         X              X   


      53105 [5310507] MTK Bad Harzbu GER  

     1     1673                  Eike Bruns              P9                       X              X   


      53203 [5320331] IND-GBR1       GBR  

     1     1106                  Marie Claire Shankland  P7                       X              X   


      53300 [5330058] BAOC           GBR  

     1     1020                  Paul McClellan          P8                       X                  
     2     1021                  Emmit Andrews           P8                       X                  
     3     1040                  Sally McClellan         P8                       X                  
     4     1086                  Alan Hoff               P8                       X                  
     5     1148                  Bob Phillips            P8                       X                  
     6     1327                  Axel Blomquist          P8                       X                  
     7     1656                  Tom McComskie           P9                  X         X    X        
     8     1657                  Tom McComskie           P8                       X              X   


      53309 [5330991] DOB            GBR  

     1     1156                  Brant Iain              P8                       X                  
     2     1905                  Alexander Craig         P9                  X         X    X        
     3     1913                  Alexander Craig         P8                       X              X   


      53709 [5370952] VeVe           FIN  

     1     1415    305767        Timo Harju              P8             X                            


      53803 [5380319] IND-AUT1       AUT  

     1     1565   1010120   X    Andreas Nitsche         P3             X                            
     2     1566             X    Andreas Nitsche         P6                       X                  
     3     1567             X    Andreas Nitsche         P1                                      X   


      53907 [5390733] RASTIKARHUT    FIN  

     1     1491   1010115   X    Jonkka Arvo             P3             X                            


      54807 [5480780] Saxons OC      GBR  

     1     1231     39989        Simon Greenwood         P8             X                            


      54900 [5490045] Auckland OC    NZL  

     1     1088    257901        Rob Jessop              P1             X                            


      54900 [5490060] Bendigo        AUS  

     1     1162    204010        Jim Russell             P1             X                            


      55209 [5520963] WAT            AUT  

     1     1765                  Martin Huemer           P8                       X                  


      55307 [5530760] Rumbo Madrid   ESP  

     1     1664                  Carlos Marinas          P1                  X         X    X        
     2     1674                  Montserrat Marinas      P9                  X         X    X        


      55403 [5540338] IND-PRT8       POR  

     1     1625                  Claudia Figueiredo      P5                       X              X   


      55703 [5570342] INUS           FIN  

     1     1676                  Viktoria Murskaja       P4                       X              X   


      55904 [5590446] Lierbygda OL   NOR  

     1     1328   1010097   X    Ole Johnny Bråthen      P5             X                            
     2     1329             X    Ole Johnny Bråthen      P8                       X              X   


      56002 [5600257] Hestra IF      SWE  

     1     1233                  Jörgen Ivarsson         P8                       X              X   


      56201 [5620177] EUROFOR        ESP  

     1     1089    407480        Emilio Macarro          P9             X                            
     2     1090    240807        Massimiliano Lotti      P3             X                            
     3     1091    407407        Rafael Santigosa        P9             X                            
     4     1163    213670        Jose Fontoura           P9             X                            


      56309 [5630967] Wessex OC      GBR  

     1     1234     40768        Gavin Clegg             P6             X                            


      56407 [5640796] SK Zvole       CZE  

     1     1092     53535        Jaromír Hánel           P1             X         X              X   


      56604 [5660432] Lappeen Riento FIN  

     1     1792             X    Aki Kyckling            P7                       X                  


      56701 [5670116] COBI           ESP  

     1     1744                  Jon Ander Pikaza        P8                       X                  
     2     1745                  Jon Ander Pikaza        P7                                      X   
     3     1779                  Luis Dieguez            P8                       X              X   
     4     1782                  M.ª Eulalia Fernandez   P5                       X                  
     5     1783                  M.ª Eulalia Fernandez   P6                                      X   


      56808 [5680815] SOB Saint Brie FRA  

     1     1804                  Yann Jequel             P8                       X              X   
     2     1805                  Joseph Leguen           P8                       X              X   


      56908 [5690899] Tokyo Orientee JPN  

     1     1493                  Yotaro Ogasawara        P7                       X                  
     2     1494                  Yotaro Ogasawara        P6                                      X   


      57001 [5700111] CNOC           IRL  

     1     1235     10838        Don Short               P9             X                            
     2     1236                  Don Short               P7                       X              X   
     3     1271     10886        Ruth Lynam              P9             X                            
     4     1272                  Ruth Lynam              P7                       X              X   
     5     1583     10885        Conor Short             P9             X    X         X    X        
     6     1584                  Conor Short             P7                       X              X   


      57105 [5710501] Montsant Orien ESP  

     1     1740                  Joan Borrás Ripollés    P9                       X              X   


      57206 [5720620] O-Kinef        RUS  

     1     1036   1301557        Tatyana Simanova        P9             X                            
     2     1084   1301554        Sergey Gusak            P9             X                            
     3     1085   1301568        Igor Andronov           P9             X                            
     4     1105   1301556        Alla Gusak              P9             X                            
     5     1157   1301567        Sergey Egorov           P9             X                            
     6     1230   1301565        Mickhail Volkov         P9             X                            
     7     1692   1301569        Alexander Simanov       P9             X    X         X    X        


      57909 [5790998] DFOK           GBR  

     1     1854                  Collins Mark            P7                       X              X   
     2     1906                  Craven Philip           P7                       X              X   


      58009 [5800996] Cseis Fontaine FRA  

     1     1855                  Dermine Jean            P8                       X              X   


      58201 [5820114] IND-PRT9       POR  

     1     1925                  Florbela Ribeiro        P8                  X