WMOC Long Qualiqui 26-06-2008 14:10
Start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno      Chip Nat    Name                            Club                            S1      S2 


M35-1  (52) 

     2           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:48   10:02 
     4           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:42    9:30 
 35001    307314 RUS    Vladimir Pozdnyakov             [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:14    9:06 
 35007    203176 GBR    Chris Dibben                    [600266] HOBNOK               9:38    9:32 
 35008      7681 AUT    Güenther Klöckl                 [670565] OK CARNIKA D         9:02   10:34 
 35009    301678 ESP    Jose Manuel Martinez Ruiz       [30005] ADOL                  9:12   10:16 
 35011   1007373 LAT    Girts Linins                    [830741] RIGA                10:38    9:20 
 35013   1304263 BRA    Haroldo Bezerra Cavalcanti      [1170122] COSM                9:26   10:30 
 35015    305243 EST    PEETER ILVES                    [1200353] Jõhvikas           10:22    9:10 
 35017    727373 RUS    Alexey Morozov                  [1380020] AMOR               10:32    9:18 
 35018    208970 NOR    Arne Erdal                      [320771] SAMNANGER IL        10:40    9:28 
 35019    341152 ESP    Eladio Baños Ortiz              [4720179] F.O.R.M.            9:28   10:12 
 35024      5763 NED    Eelco Muller                    [2050018] Am Amsterdam        9:52    9:46 
 35026   1304149 FIN    Petri Vuori                     [2250329] IND-FIN9            9:40    9:42 
 35027    249190 ESP    Jorge Bellver                   [2400939] Valencia-O          9:46    9:34 
 35029     18667 SWE    Bengt Ohlund                    [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.    10:30    9:08 
 35030   1010031 SWE    Martin Flodin                   [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     9:58    9:48 
 35032    353537 SWE    Markus Olin                     [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.    10:42    9:26 
 35034    535353 CRO    Tomislav Kaniski                [2480586] OK Lokve            9:14   10:14 
 35035    228354 BEL    Patrice Lombet                  [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:00   10:18 
 35037    244524 NOR    Jon Magne Svendsboe             [1050311] IL Gular           10:34    9:12 
 35038    238034 RUS    Vasily Desinov                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:24    9:00 
 35039    242343 POR    Paulo Fernandes                 [2810436] Lebres do Sado     10:00   10:08 
 35043    730503 AUT    Alexander Srb                   [1540274] HSV OL              9:56    9:52 
 35044    308299 POR    Luis Bucha                      [3030124] CP EPAL             9:16   10:38 
 35047    417006 POR    Joaquim Sousa                   [3210318] IN CREATE           9:10   10:28 
 35050    249733 ESP    Xus Dañobeitia                  [550677] OROS                10:06   10:10 
 35052    730301 FIN    Veli-Matti Pulli                [3600720] Rajamäen Rykment    9:44   10:00 
 35054    409077 ESP    David Casado                    [3610026] APA Liceo          10:04    9:38 
 35059    502550 BUL    IVAILO IVANOV                   [3850080] Bulgaria NMT       10:16    9:14 
 35061    412760 BUL    TEODOR CHERVENOV                [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        9:04   10:24 
 35064     63874 SUI    Vincenzo Jacomella              [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   10:20    9:24 
 35066   1304100 ESP    António José Coto Cabrera       [30005] ADOL                  9:36   10:06 
 35069    690626 LTU    Tevelis Ricardas                [4080580] OK KOPA             9:30   10:22 
 35074   1007351 LAT    Kaspars Kojalovics              [4320953] VIGA OK            10:26    9:02 
 35075    210432 ITA    Alberto Refaldi                 [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBA   10:08    9:36 
 35078   1005868 RUS    Kirill Kudryavtsev              [340836] St Petersburg       10:02    9:56 
 35079    700008 RUS    Igor Gorbatenkov                [4760307] Ikaalisten Nouse   10:36    9:04 
 35080     15130 EST    Petri Noponen                   [4790143] Delta              10:18    9:22 
 35082    338713 EST    Tonu Illaru                     [4790143] Delta               9:06   10:40 
 35084    308326 POR    Paulo Vieira                    [4950125] CPArmada            9:22   10:32 
 35085    342358 ESP    Juancar Dorado                  [5120518] Navalcan-O          9:20   10:20 
 35088    502934 ESP    Lluis Ollora                    [5260228] Grions              9:34    9:50 
 35089    501949 GER    André Kwiatkowski               [5310507] MTK Bad Harzburg   10:12    9:58 
 35090    342264 GBR    Paul McClellan                  [5330058] BAOC               10:10    9:44 
 35093   1009888 FIN    Vesa Kankaanpää                 [5360618] OK77                9:18   10:36 
 35094   1010034 FIN    Manu Mutka                      [4010913] TuMe                9:24   10:26 
 35096   1005867 RUS    Konstantin Volodin              [5410661] Omega               9:54    9:40 
 35098    828875 FIN    Rauno Ratilainen                [5370952] VeVe                9:08   10:42 
 35100   1304280 NOR    Steinar Ovreas                  [1050401] Kongsberg OL        9:32    9:54 
 35102    331091 ESP    Joan Borrás Ripollés            [5710501] Montsant Orienta    9:50   10:04 
 35103   1304097 RUS    Valeriy Slavinskiy              [340836] St Petersburg       10:28    9:16 



M35-2  (52) 

     1           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:08    9:24 
     3           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:26    9:30 
 35002     51592 CZE    Marek Blahuta                   [300492] MFP Praha           10:40    9:12 
 35004    701728 BEL    Wim Vervoort                    [430904] TROL                10:00   10:00 
 35005     31077 FRA    Sébastien Bousser               [490129] CS EIS FONT.         9:14   10:18 
 35006    227537 EST    Rait Lille                      [590240] HARJU K RSK          9:36   10:12 
 35010   1304125 FIN    Pekka Saalasti                  [740511] MUSTALAMMEN         10:04    9:36 
 35012   1304073 MDA    Sergiu Deliu                    [920148] DINAMO OLD          10:30    9:16 
 35014    301598 ESP    Ferran Santoyo Medina           [1180184] FARRA-O             9:06   10:14 
 35016    210413 ITA    Paolo Consoli                   [1240035] ASD UNIONE LOMBA    9:40   10:02 
 35020   1009806 FIN    Tero Heikkilä                   [1490690] Paimion Rasti       9:28   10:26 
 35021    306299 ESP    Jesus Nieto                     [5120518] Navalcan-O          9:10   10:34 
 35022    690108 SWE    Ola Carlsson                    [1680392] K-Kolsva OK         9:32    9:40 
 35023    238323 RUS    Sergey Tugushev                 [2040362] Kaliningrad        10:20    9:34 
 35025   1009822 NOR    Odd-Ivan Lorentsen              [1870602] OK Silsand          9:22   10:32 
 35028    720811 SWE    Stefan Sandahl                  [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.    10:18    9:26 
 35031     18677 SWE    Klas Karlsson                   [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     9:48    9:56 
 35033     18654 SWE    Fridolf Eskilsson               [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     9:58    9:52 
 35036    331991 FIN    Tuomas Tala                     [2560143] Delta              10:38    9:18 
 35040    703017 POR    Elder Guerreiro                 [2810999] SRSPGafanhoeira    10:06    9:58 
 35041   2003170 AUT    Martin Fuchs                    [1540274] HSV OL              9:42   10:06 
 35042    200167 LAT    Uvis Soika                      [2880953] VIGA OK             9:26   10:28 
 35046   1010032 FIN    Vesa Klemettinen                [2260997] Suunta ja Matka     9:52    9:42 
 35048     64231 SUI    Jérôme Attinger                 [2310021] ANCO                9:12   10:40 
 35049    341172 ESP    Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey       [3360015] Alpino Ourensan     9:50    9:38 
 35051    352680 ROU    Anghel Marius                   [3440132] CS Unirea Alba I    9:02   10:24 
 35053   1009878 ESP    Santiago Riestra                [3610026] APA Liceo           9:54    9:44 
 35055   1010033 FIN    Urpo Kallunki                   [2260935] VaajTe             10:34    9:06 
 35056    345936 AUT    Erik Adenstedt                  [3780435] LC Erste Bank       9:38   10:08 
 35057   1009882 JPN    HIROFUMI KOBAYASHI              [3810527] Nippon Travel Ag   10:02    9:54 
 35058    502565 EST    Margus Klementsov               [3820802] SKMercury           9:44   10:10 
 35060    554455 BUL    DANIEL NIKOLOV                  [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        9:16   10:36 
 35062    240932 ESP    Martin Morales Ferreiro         [3360015] Alpino Ourensan    10:12    9:14 
 35063   1009844 NOR    David Løver                     [1870496] Modum O-lag        10:36    9:08 
 35065    400240 LTU    Linas Sasnauskas                [1320486] Medeina            10:28    9:28 
 35068     20344 LTU    Audrius Smilgius                [4080049] Azuolas             9:46    9:50 
 35070    307448 RUS    Sergey Desinov                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:16    9:32 
 35071    259865 POR    Luis Tenreiro                   [130117] COC                 10:32    9:00 
 35072   1304266 BRA    Marco António Ferreira da Silva [1170122] COSM               10:10    9:20 
 35073    263659 GBR    Brad Connor                     [4240211] FVO                 9:08   10:16 
 35076    412919 BUL    KRASIMIR KOEV                   [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        9:00   10:20 
 35077     41228 AUS    Blair Trewin                    [4550979] Yarra Valley       10:24    9:04 
 35081   1300396 RUS    Sergey Bakun                    [340836] St Petersburg       10:14    9:22 
 35083   1304169 FIN    Tero Salonen                    [1490246] Hausi               9:24   10:42 
 35086    340757 ESP    Ignacio Sordo                   [5190087] C.D.Universidade    9:30   10:04 
 35087    306241 ESP    Jesus Bernal                    [5250542] Ñ-Ultrafondo        9:18   10:22 
 35091    342265 GBR    Emmit Andrews                   [5330058] BAOC                9:56    9:46 
 35092    305492 EST    PAAVO RÕIGAS                    [5340694] Peko               10:22    9:10 
 35095   1010035 FIN    Petri Rintala                   [4010913] TuMe               10:42    9:02 
 35097   2000116 RUS    Sergey Yashchenko               [5410661] Omega               9:20   10:30 
 35099     53447 ESP    Salvador Martinez Canovas       [4720179] F.O.R.M.            9:34    9:48 
 35101    209029 NOR    Fredriksen Robert               [1870541] NTNUI               9:04   10:38 



M40-1  (79) 

     5           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:58    9:46 
     7           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:10   11:26 
 40001    232612 CZE    Marian Korcak                   [80804] SKOB HAVIROV         10:42   10:04 
 40005   1302243 RUS    Sergey Makeychik                [280791] SINTEZ              10:26   10:12 
 40009    308526 FRA    Jean Michel Talon               [390763] SAGC 3308AQ          9:40   10:54 
 40010    256741 ESP    Jesus Hervas Lucas              [440759] RUMBO               10:10   10:16 
 40015    401482 GBR    Gary Walford                    [600266] HOBNOK              10:56    9:16 
 40018    252946 FIN    Ari-Pekka Koivisto              [700271] HS                   9:00   11:34 
 40019    340775 ESP    Jose Angel Ramos Ramon          [30005] ADOL                 11:00    9:38 
 40021   1009816 RUS    Mikhail Kharlamov               [760520] NAYADA               9:48   11:14 
 40023    502280 MDA    Igor Ulchin                     [920148] DINAMO OLD          11:36    9:08 
 40024    641211 EST    LAURI LEPPIK                    [1130480] MANZA              10:02   10:00 
 40027   1021968 RUS    Ernst Sultanbekov               [1330926] UFA UNITED          9:46   11:24 
 40029    333243 RUS    Ilgiz Salikhov                  [1330926] UFA UNITED         10:52    9:20 
 40031    995566 RUS    Alexandr Angelov                [1380020] AMOR               11:22    9:44 
 40034    240965 POR    António Costa                   [1390126] CPOC               10:46    9:06 
 40036   1304092 NOR    Per Arne Aadland                [320771] SAMNANGER IL        11:18    9:00 
 40037   1304255 FIN    Petri Laaksonen                 [1490916] TuS                11:08    9:40 
 40039    407421 ESP    Alfredo Micol                   [1840510] Múrcia-O            9:54   10:06 
 40040    238120 RUS    Sergey Loktionov                [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        10:40   10:20 
 40041    236062 RUS    Alexey Kalmykov                 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        11:20    9:36 
 40042    242536 SWE    Per Jansson                     [1710567] OK DJERF            9:44   11:22 
 40043   1304233 FIN    Mikko Talvitie                  [1790380] KeU                10:08   10:42 
 40045    354278 NOR    Svein Nygaard                   [1870448] LILLOMARKA OL       9:32   11:02 
 40047     33073 NZL    Bill Edwards                    [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt V    9:20   11:36 
 40052     64778 SUI    Grégoire Schrago                [2310089] CA ROSÉ            11:10    9:02 
 40054    305990 POL    Piotr Cych                      [2360972] WKS Slask Wrocla   11:16    9:24 
 40056    503717 LAT    Valdis Kokoriss                 [2410498] Mona               10:22   10:32 
 40059    353155 SWE    Mikael Gustafsson               [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.    10:16   10:14 
 40061    680706 SWE    Andreas Rangert                 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.    11:34    9:18 
 40064    650908 AUT    Nikolaus Adenstedt              [2530568] OK G K.burg        10:04   10:26 
 40065      2288 GER    Heiko Gossel                    [770933] USV DRESDEN         11:30    9:22 
 40066    222658 BEL    Eddy Jansen                     [470398] KOL BELGIUM         11:04    9:10 
 40069    308235 POR    Nuno Carvalho                   [2820104] CIMO               10:48    9:12 
 40071     63219 SUI    Urs Sutter                      [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:24   10:36 
 40072    351669 EST    INDREK JENTSON                  [1200369] Kape                9:22   10:56 
 40073   1010038 FIN    Risto Haikonen                  [2260997] Suunta ja Matka    11:26    9:42 
 40074    303344 LTU    Ramunas Casas                   [2390027] Apuokas             9:04   11:10 
 40076    500874 SUI    Markus Hitz                     [2700655] OLK Argus          10:20   10:44 
 40077   2112433 AUT    Michael Stockmayer              [1540274] HSV OL              9:52   10:24 
 40081   2003034 SUI    Daniel Hanselmann               [3010647] OLG Welsikon       11:06    9:28 
 40082    231947 BEL    Serge Baert                     [470398] KOL BELGIUM          9:30   11:28 
 40083    333221 RUS    Oleg Kisil                      [3170247] HBM-Sochi          11:24    9:04 
 40087    656565 RUS    Evgenei Korshunov               [3390362] Kaliningrad         9:14   11:20 
 40089   1010039 NOR    Stein Arne Olsen                [3520773] Sandnes IL         10:50    9:50 
 40090     53367 CZE    Jan Sidla                       [3540805] SKOB Zlin          11:14    9:48 
 40091      8933 CZE    Karel Cernoch                   [3540805] SKOB Zlin           9:58    9:52 
 40092     44778 FIN    Petteri Kahari                  [410879] Tampereen Pyrintö    9:26   11:06 
 40095      7291 AUT    Ferri Gassner                   [3590524] NF Wien            10:32   10:28 
 40096    502552 BUL    PLAMEN IVANOV                   [3850080] Bulgaria NMT       10:54    9:32 
 40098    504424 BUL    TONY KOICHEV                    [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        9:36   10:58 
 40100    210425 ITA    Piero Labanti                   [1240225] GOK                10:44   10:40 
 40102    210405 ITA    Attilio Amato                   [1240225] GOK                10:18    9:54 
 40106    403302 ESP    Alberto Minguez                 [4160317] Imperdible-Buff     9:34   11:12 
 40109    308290 POR    João Casal                      [1600672] Ori-Estarreja      11:12    9:14 
 40112    400311 SWE    Jan-Olov Andersson              [4590561] OK Älgen           10:14   10:02 
 40114    349410 ESP    Rafael Romero Monis             [4610316] IMOS                9:02   11:18 
 40117    641109 GBR    Charlie Adams                   [2600871] SYO                11:02    9:30 
 40119   1301568 RUS    Igor Andronov                   [5720620] O-Kinef            10:12   10:10 
 40121   1304028 RUS    Igor Sbitnev                    [340836] St Petersburg       10:38   10:46 
 40123   1304002 RUS    Vladislav Kormshchikov          [340836] St Petersburg       11:28    9:34 
 40125   1304060 RUS    Vsevolod Negashev               [340836] St Petersburg       10:28   10:38 
 40127   1304111 RUS    Anvar Nurislamov                [340836] St Petersburg        9:28   11:16 
 40130    997922 GER    Michael Finkenstaedt            [4890659] OLV Uslar          11:32    9:26 
 40131   1010040 RUS    Sergei Gaskevich                [4930836] St Petersburg       9:38   10:52 
 40133     46637 FIN    Panu Haaramo                    [4480175] Espoon Suunta      10:00    9:56 
 40134     15571 SWE    Jalle Josefsson                 [5220469] Lunds OK            9:18   11:30 
 40135    214033 POR    João Martins                    [3270105] CLAC               10:30   10:08 
 40136    330931 SWE    Allan Mogensen                  [3630597] OK Ravinen         10:06   10:34 
 40138   1010041 FIN    Marko Miettinen                 [4480175] Espoon Suunta       9:16   11:04 
 40139    402510 BEL    Christian Imbrechts             [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:50   10:30 
 40140    411137 GBR    Alan Hoff                       [5330058] BAOC                9:42   11:32 
 40141    503287 EST    LAURI LAHTMÄE                   [5340369] Kape                9:08   10:48 
 40143    929410 EST    MAIROLT KAKKO                   [5340071] Bona Fide           9:06   11:08 
 40145    204090 AUS    Paul Liggins                    [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS       10:36    9:58 
 40146     59161 AUT    Felix Diwok                     [2530568] OK G K.burg         9:12   11:00 
 40148    501777 LTU    Vidas Armalis                   [5550826] Solk Hellas         9:24   10:50 
 40151    407407 ESP    Rafael Santigosa                [5620177] EUROFOR             9:56   10:22 
 40155    222817 ROU    Marius Curca                    [5770990] CSU Brasov         10:34   10:18 



M40-2  (79) 

     6           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:06   10:20 
 40003     62160 SUI    Andreas Grote                   [160630] OLC SKOG            10:00   10:34 
 40004   1301594 RUS    Konstantin Pigarev              [260494] MILE S.T SPB        11:14    9:10 
 40006    538104 RUS    Alexander Afonyushkin           [290725] RAMENSKYE           11:22    9:04 
 40007    338602 NOR    Ronny Johan Solheim             [320771] SAMNANGER IL        11:16    9:22 
 40008    333213 RUS    Sergey Tozur                    [340836] St Petersburg        9:40   11:02 
 40011    351923 ESP    Rafael Arranz Munoz             [440759] RUMBO               11:34    9:14 
 40012    410720 CZE    Jiri Sterba                     [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV        11:32    9:20 
 40013    350803 CAN    Nick Duca                       [520841] STARS               10:38   10:36 
 40014     32909 GBR    John Worth                      [600266] HOBNOK              10:54    9:48 
 40016    711711 LTU    Darius Peciura                  [610697] Perkunas             9:04   11:10 
 40017    305773 FIN    Sten Backman                    [700718] RAISU LUMOUS        10:56    9:44 
 40020    502950 ESP    Jose Luis Gomes Flores          [30677] OROS                  9:20   11:04 
 40022    651114 GER    Michael Drechsel                [770933] USV DRESDEN         11:12    9:34 
 40025   1009697 BRA    Flavio Machado                  [1170122] COSM                9:42   10:54 
 40026    666667 RUS    Sobolev Oleg                    [1230812] Smolensk           11:36    9:16 
 40028    238168 RUS    Sergey Kudryashov               [1330926] UFA UNITED         11:28    9:42 
 40030   1304209 RUS    Ildar Galeev                    [1330926] UFA UNITED         11:10    9:24 
 40032    339398 POR    José Perleques                  [1390126] CPOC               10:30   10:10 
 40035    500649 EST    Toomas Teekel                   [1430715] R A E               9:18   11:28 
 40038    886688 RUS    Alexey Zhestovskiy              [340836] St Petersburg        9:36   10:58 
 40044    344743 NOR    Tore Juvik                      [1860311] IL Gular            9:10   11:06 
 40046    217714 NOR    Espen Fyhn Nilsen               [1870773] Sandnes IL         11:24    9:46 
 40048    259826 POR    Mário Marques                   [1970333] IND-PRT2           11:08    9:30 
 40049      7654 AUT    Roland Reisenberger             [2530568] OK G K.burg        10:24   10:04 
 40050   1304093 FIN    Lasse Sarparanta                [50729] Rasti-LUKKO          10:40   10:22 
 40051    335970 USA    Sergiy Gnatiouk                 [240279] HVO USA             10:32   10:40 
 40053    501997 SUI    Christian Wehrli                [2310651] OLGBE               9:58   10:30 
 40055     54052 POL    Pawel Moszkowicz                [2360964] Wawel Krakow        9:00   11:20 
 40057    680309 SWE    Peter Jacobsson                 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.    11:18    9:18 
 40058    353540 SWE    Magnus Hakeman                  [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     9:50   11:26 
 40060    670821 SWE    Kristian Palm                   [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     9:34   10:52 
 40062      6298 BEL    Robert Theiss                   [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:22   10:12 
 40063    238266 RUS    Evgeniy Salatkin                [340836] St Petersburg        9:26   11:12 
 40067    361251 BEL    Guy Tirez                       [470398] KOL BELGIUM          9:30   11:34 
 40068   1010037 FIN    Matti Korpela                   [2730766] Saloisten R.        9:46   11:08 
 40070    410110 AUT    Michael Grill                   [2840517] Naturf. Vienna     11:06    9:00 
 40075     54685 SUI    Koni Wildi                      [2700655] OLK Argus          10:20    9:54 
 40078    895054 SUI    Domenico Lepori                 [1350094] Care Vevey Orien   10:50    9:06 
 40079    206127 RUS    Oleg Shvarev                    [730698] PERM                11:00    9:40 
 40080    501267 DEN    Tim Falck Weber                 [2870186] Farum Tis. OK      10:48    9:28 
 40084    333226 RUS    Vlad Funtiakov                  [3170247] HBM-Sochi          10:34   10:24 
 40085     52797 ITA    Marco Giovannini                [1240225] GOK                 9:06   10:48 
 40086      1721 GER    Jens Koehler                    [3000076] Braunschweiger M   10:26   10:26 
 40088    504668 SUI    Alex Reichmuth                  [2310650] OLGBA              10:46   10:00 
 40093    259877 POR    António Pedrosa                 [3400115] COALA               9:14   10:44 
 40094    670103 AUT    Thomas Hlosta                   [3780435] LC Erste Bank      10:12   10:06 
 40097    995577 BUL    TSVETAN TODOROV                 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT       11:26    9:38 
 40099   1009842 NOR    Roar Bye                        [1870496] Modum O-lag         9:02   10:50 
 40101    210422 ITA    Stefano Galletti                [1240225] GOK                10:42    9:58 
 40103     38517 BEL    Laurent Thuillier               [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:04    9:50 
 40104     36497 SWE    Jan Dahlin                      [1770822] SoIK Hellas         9:38   11:32 
 40105   1301704 LTU    Edgaras Voveris                 [4080049] Azuolas            10:28   10:16 
 40107     30315 LTU    Arvydas Alkevicius              [1320486] Medeina             9:24   11:14 
 40108    503330 EST    Meelis ZIMMERMANN               [1200369] Kape                9:16   11:30 
 40110    881188 POR    Joao Pedro Valente              [1390126] CPOC                9:08   11:16 
 40111     50489 GBR    Jon Cross                       [4240211] FVO                 9:54   11:24 
 40113    340742 ESP    Juan Angel Alguacil             [4610316] IMOS                9:28   10:56 
 40115    338711 AUT    Gert Michael Binder             [4620508] MTV Hernals        11:04    9:32 
 40116    515108 CZE    Jan Gajda                       [4690932] USK Praha          10:10   10:38 
 40118   1301554 RUS    Sergey Gusak                    [5720620] O-Kinef            10:18   10:28 
 40120   1304058 RUS    Oleg Melnikov                   [340836] St Petersburg       11:20    9:08 
 40122   1304066 RUS    Oleg Sbitnev                    [340836] St Petersburg        9:32   10:42 
 40124   1304006 RUS    Ilya Brenaizen                  [340836] St Petersburg        9:22   11:36 
 40126   1304102 RUS    Igor Averin                     [340836] St Petersburg        9:48   10:46 
 40128   1304105 RUS    Maxim Akimov                    [340836] St Petersburg       10:16   10:02 
 40129    671109 GBR    Martin Ward                     [4850834] SPOOK               9:44   11:00 
 40132     25409 SWE    Peter Thelin                    [4910077] Bredaryds SOK      11:02    9:36 
 40137   1009899 FIN    Henrik Palmén                   [4480175] Espoon Suunta      10:08    9:56 
 40142    402025 EST    ARMO HIIE                       [5340369] Kape               10:36   10:14 
 40144    641512 FIN    Mika Vuorela                    [2910879] Tampereen Pyrint   10:52    9:02 
 40147    257901 NZL    Rob Jessop                      [5490045] Auckland OC         9:56   10:18 
 40149    407480 ESP    Emilio Macarro                  [5620177] EUROFOR            10:44    9:52 
 40150    240807 ESP    Massimiliano Lotti              [5620177] EUROFOR            10:14   10:08 
 40152     53535 CZE    Jaromír Hánel                   [5640796] SK Zvole           10:58    9:26 
 40153    409208 ESP    Jon Ander Pikaza                [5670116] COBI               10:02   10:32 
 40154   1304087 RUS    Gleb Sevastyanov                [340836] St Petersburg        9:52   11:18 
 40156    209097 FIN    Markus Kaukonen                 [5780991] IND-FIN14          11:30    9:12 
 40157    538151 RUS    Artur Sudarikov                 [4280724] Ramenskoe           9:12   11:22 



M45-1  (70) 

    11           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:42   10:30 
   100           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:18    9:50 
   102           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:12   10:32 
 45006    238209 RUS    Alexander Gribanov              [280791] SINTEZ              10:22   10:12 
 45009    206112 RUS    Boris Taratuta                  [280791] SINTEZ               9:26   10:38 
 45011    406014 EST    Tõnu Loog                       [330595] OK P KOBRAS         10:10   10:16 
 45014    703062 BEL    Wiet Laenen                     [430904] TROL                10:34    9:04 
 45020   1130259 NOR    Morten Karlsen                  [690481] MÅREN OK            10:52    9:38 
 45021     62859 FIN    Veli Matti Salmenkylä           [700271] HS                  10:48    9:00 
 45024     10855 IRL    Ronan Cleary                    [750457] LONDON O K          10:20   10:20 
 45026   1304134 FIN    Timo Neuvonen                   [740511] MUSTALAMMEN         10:12   10:02 
 45028    604865 FIN    Asko Nykanen                    [840993] Mäntsälan Urhelij    9:28   10:48 
 45031    338667 FIN    Juhani Jaskari                  [840279] HOLLOLAN U46        10:36    9:34 
 45033    502276 MDA    Pavel Cerescu                   [920148] DINAMO OLD           9:16   10:54 
 45038    400224 LTU    Dainius Melaika                 [1010581] OK KRANTAS         10:42    9:28 
 45040    400331 LTU    Egidijus Stunza                 [1010581] OK KRANTAS         10:08   10:00 
 45042    200250 LAT    Aigars Udris                    [1030050] B&B                 9:06   10:28 
 45047    234813 FIN    Veli-Pekka Nurmi                [1190024] AngA                9:24   11:18 
 45049    305254 EST    URMAS SULAOJA                   [1200353] Jõhvikas           10:02    9:54 
 45051    300690 GER    Frank Wiedenfeld                [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL        11:16    9:30 
 45055    504014 USA    Joe Brautigam                   [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC    9:52   11:06 
 45056    259704 POR    Carlos Coelho                   [1390126] CPOC               10:14   10:24 
 45058     52506 CZE    Lubomir Hepnar                  [1460801] SKIOBSTE            9:30   10:52 
 45059    251968 FIN    Markku Virtanen                 [1490427] LamSa               9:10   10:56 
 45062    403381 ESP    Jesus Loro                      [5240051] Badalona Orienta   11:06    9:12 
 45063    500763 AUT    Otmar Fasching                  [1540274] HSV OL             10:28    9:58 
 45066    245655 GBR    Maurice Patten                  [1210755] RR OC              10:56    9:32 
 45068     18365 NOR    Jan Petter Hansen               [1860311] IL Gular            9:00   11:10 
 45073   1009809 NOR    Jan Helge Strøm                 [1870773] Sandnes IL         11:10    9:44 
 45078   1304153 FIN    Ilkka Peltola                   [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R        9:32   11:16 
 45079   1304142 FIN    Jukka Väyrynen                  [2030348] Itä-Hämeen R        9:22   10:36 
 45080    238607 RUS    Viatcheslav Akinin              [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        10:00    9:52 
 45082    334052 NOR    Per Stedje                      [1870682] Østmarka OK        10:38    9:10 
 45084    770361 AUT    Josef Fuchs                     [2270275] HSV Pinkafeld      11:08    9:20 
 45086      2786 GER    Uwe Genatis                     [2290428] Langewiesen         9:46   11:14 
 45087     62151 SUI    André Wirz                      [2310650] OLGBA               9:20   10:50 
 45092   1010048 FIN    Rolf Helander                   [2540684] Oulaisten Huima    11:02    9:18 
 45093    262716 SWE    John Eriksson                   [2610946] Vaxjo OK            9:54   10:18 
 45096    503711 LAT    Girts Ziliskis                  [2410498] Mona               10:06    9:46 
 45099      6732 POR    José Fernandes                  [2650002] .COM               10:04   10:22 
 45102   1300219 AUT    Igor Kozlov                     [670565] OK CARNIKA D        11:04    9:26 
 45106   2003049 SUI    Jurg Waelchli                   [2800870] Swiss S Team       11:12    9:02 
 45113    500489 DEN    Helge Lang Pedersen             [2870186] Farum Tis. OK      10:26    9:56 
 45119    234744 NOR    Knut Edvard Helland             [3410682] Østmarka OK         9:44   10:26 
 45121    302414 SWE    Christer CBorg                  [1870222] GMOK               11:18    9:08 
 45124   1010050 FIN    Erkki Oinaskallio               [3560473] LYNX - Gubb         9:40   10:40 
 45126   1010051 FIN    Jarmo Viskari                   [2260722] RaKaS               9:18   11:04 
 45130   1005870 RUS    Vladimir Egorov                 [340836] St Petersburg       10:16   10:06 
 45132    403366 ESP    Juan Castillo                   [3750123] COUH               10:40    9:06 
 45136    218124 FRA    Pierre Raoux                    [910500] Montpellier MSO      9:08   11:12 
 45144     25781 SWE    Lasse Karlsson                  [1680230] Gudhems IF         11:00    9:22 
 45146    591019 GER    Jens Leibiger                   [5730709] Post SV Dresden     9:02   10:58 
 45148     15173 SWE    Anders Stjerndahl               [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK     9:56    9:48 
 45150    337321 EST    Aivar Kapsta                    [4130951] Veteranid          10:32   10:10 
 45158    209177 NOR    Andersen Kjell-Einar            [1870943] Varteig O-lag       9:38   11:00 
 45161     50497 GBR    Gary Longhurst                  [4240211] FVO                11:14    9:40 
 45163   1010055 FIN    Pertti Syrjälä                  [4250377] Keravan Urheilij   10:24   10:04 
 45166     44772 FRA    Olivier Goudard                 [4290500] Montpellier MSO     9:34   10:42 
 45171   1010059 FIN    Raimo Itkonen                   [4440358] JVK-team            9:48   10:44 
 45172      4934 BEL    Dominique Peeters               [430904] TROL                10:54    9:36 
 45173   1010060 FIN    Mikael Fogelholm                [4500378] Keravan Urheilij   10:30   10:14 
 45178    611121 SWE    Tom Hollowell                   [4780616] OK Tyr             10:46    9:42 
 45180   1301553 RUS    Alexander Borachenko            [340836] St Petersburg       10:58    9:16 
 45181    630112 SUI    Roland Meister                  [4860636] OLG Dachsen        10:44    9:24 
 45182   1010061 NOR    Jan Sverre Edstrom              [4940448] LILLOMARKA OL       9:50   10:46 
 45186    306684 SWE    Torgny Toresson                 [4990819] Södertälje-Nykva    9:14   10:34 
 45188    338656 FIN    Kenneth Reinikka                [5010282] HyRa                9:04   11:02 
 45198    304346 RUS    KIRILL GOREV                    [5420421] KUZMOLOVO OK        9:58   10:08 
 45204     46387 AUT    Martin Huemer                   [5520963] WAT                10:50    9:14 
 45206    213670 ESP    Jose Fontoura                   [5620177] EUROFOR             9:36   11:08 



M45-2  (69) 

 45003   1381960 NOR    Tommy Saevareid                 [190183] FANA IL             10:52    9:08 
 45007   1006889 RUS    Arkady Stekolshikov             [280791] SINTEZ               9:48   10:22 
 45012    352393 EST    Raul Olesk                      [330595] OK P KOBRAS          9:02   10:50 
 45015    895221 BEL    Marc Meeuwsen                   [430904] TROL                10:48    9:14 
 45022      7352 FIN    Markus Karjalainen              [700419] KUOSU               10:56    9:20 
 45027   1304124 FIN    Risto Pettinen                  [740511] MUSTALAMMEN         10:06   10:04 
 45029     10732 FIN    Petri Rolig                     [840244] Aussie Kangaroo      9:58   10:06 
 45032   1005917 FIN    Aki Saranen                     [840175] Espoon Suunta        9:30   11:10 
 45035    209159 NOR    Rune Erdal                      [320771] SAMNANGER IL        10:54    9:12 
 45039    400225 LTU    Donatas Melaika                 [1010581] OK KRANTAS          9:04   10:38 
 45041    400227 LTU    Rimantas Dauderis               [1010581] OK KRANTAS          9:36   10:34 
 45044   1302100 RUS    Mikhail Fateev                  [3130169] ERMAK              10:16    9:54 
 45046   1963029 BRA    Paulo Calisto BECKER            [1170122] COSM               10:34   10:00 
 45050     37386 SWE    Christer Skoog                  [1260387] Kils OK            10:20   10:18 
 45052      2306 GER    Gerd Zimmermann                 [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL         9:52   10:26 
 45060   1304254 FIN    Kari Heinonen                   [1490024] AngA               10:58    9:32 
 45064    700039 AUT    Andreas Hochreiter              [1540274] HSV OL             10:30   10:12 
 45070    344909 NOR    Jan Haugland                    [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL           9:26   11:00 
 45072   1111000 NOR    Jörgen Mårtensson               [1870496] Modum O-lag        11:04    9:16 
 45075    209060 NOR    Torgeir Strand                  [1870183] FANA IL            10:42    9:26 
 45083   1304064 FIN    Kari Pussinen                   [2250329] IND-FIN9           10:14    9:50 
 45085     31287 NOR    Stig Magnar Lovas               [2280833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     9:00   11:02 
 45088    400192 GBR    Roger Thetford                  [150921] TVOC                10:32   10:24 
 45090     37286 BEL    Vital Peeters                   [470398] KOL BELGIUM          9:18   11:08 
 45094    503737 LAT    Janis Nagelis                   [2410498] Mona               10:46    9:38 
 45097    200301 LAT    Viesturs Tamuzs                 [2410498] Mona               10:04   10:10 
 45100     63057 SUI    Thomas Schulthess               [2700655] OLK Argus          11:14    9:34 
 45103   1302714 AUT    Olexandr Gladkyy                [670565] OK CARNIKA D         9:46   10:16 
 45104    416677 ROU    Arpad Tokes                     [2720902] Transilva          10:28   10:20 
 45105    515436 CZE    Tomas Sochor                    [1080803] SKOB HAV           11:08    9:28 
 45107    504604 SUI    Ulu Aeschlimann                 [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:08   10:14 
 45108    621230 SWE    Gert Jonsson                    [2850308] IKHP               10:00   10:02 
 45110   1005948 FIN    Reijo Bister                    [840731] Rasti88             10:26   10:28 
 45112    206125 RUS    Aleksandr Prokhorov             [730698] PERM                 9:16   11:14 
 45115    999130 FRA    Patrick Dusigne                 [3080127] CRAPAHUT            9:54   10:08 
 45116   1010049 ISR    Enrique Zezynski                [3120442] LEV HASHARON        9:38   11:06 
 45117    302596 DEN    Finn Arildsen                   [3070596] Ok Pan             10:10    9:42 
 45120   1301788 GER    Thomas Reinitz                  [3460909] TSC Eintracht Do    9:06   10:54 
 45122     33454 SWE    Lars Göransson                  [1870352] Järla IF OK        10:24    9:46 
 45123    342676 NOR    Arild Aasheim                   [3520773] Sandnes IL          9:22   11:16 
 45129    234576 FIN    Esa Kinnunen                    [3720702] Pihkaniskat        11:12    9:10 
 45131    259872 POR    José Pedrosa                    [3400115] COALA              11:02    9:02 
 45134    502564 EST    Jaanus Reha                     [3820579] OK Kooperator       9:20   10:58 
 45137    218107 FRA    Fréderic Andrieux               [910500] Montpellier MSO     10:02   10:30 
 45138     33074 GBR    Mark Saunders                   [3930859] Sugarloaf OK       11:16    9:04 
 45139   1010052 FIN    Ilja Ouretski                   [3950343] INUS-Lahti          9:28   10:42 
 45140   1010053 RUS    Yury Belogorskiy                [4380782] SDIUTIE Rostov     10:44    9:18 
 45142    258076 NOR    Anton Bjartnes                  [4030947] Verdal OK           9:12   10:44 
 45145     10289 SWE    Mikael Backlund                 [1770137] Dalaportens OL     10:18    9:44 
 45151    406010 EST    Jaanus Viljamaa                 [4130951] Veteranid          11:06    9:24 
 45154    341470 ESP    Javier Montero                  [4180224] GODIH               9:40   10:48 
 45155    501910 GER    Michael Thierolf                [4190917] TV Alsbach         10:38    9:06 
 45162    895265 GBR    Jon Hollingdale                 [4240211] FVO                11:10    9:00 
 45164   1010056 FIN    Pertti Itkonen                  [4260431] Lapin Veikot       10:36    9:36 
 45167   1010057 RUS    Viktor Krivohizhin              [4380782] SDIUTIE Rostov     10:12    9:52 
 45170    621112 SWE    Anders Jönsson                  [4410615] OK Triangeln        9:50    9:58 
 45174     44205 AUS    Warren Key                      [4420487] melbourne forest    9:10   10:32 
 45183    239389 FIN    Ossi Autio                      [4960283] Hyvinkaan Rasti    11:00    9:30 
 45184     31087 FRA    Christian GARREC                [4970135] CSEIS Fontainebl    9:56    9:48 
 45190     37594 GBR    Neil Crickmore                  [3250832] Southdowns         10:40    9:40 
 45192    403310 ESP    Jose Angel Nieto Poblete        [5090086] C. Orientacion C   10:22    9:56 
 45193    410137 TUR    Refik Diri                      [5160344] IOG                 9:44   10:52 
 45194    306198 SWE    Jan Hansson                     [5170846] Stenungsunds OK     9:32   10:36 
 45195   1302197 RUS    Victor Dumov                    [340791] SINTEZ               9:08   10:46 
 45197     46413 AUT    Georg Billroth                  [2530568] OK G K.burg         9:14   11:04 
 45200   1010063 FIN    Seppo Mäkinen                   [5440695] Pellon Ponsi        9:24   10:40 
 45202     64950 POL    Ryszard Chachurski              [5470416] KU AZS WAT         10:50    9:22 
 45205    304347 FIN    Nikolay Fedorov                 [5570342] INUS                9:42   10:56 
 45207   1304098 RUS    Evgeny Vinogradov               [340836] St Petersburg        9:34   11:12 



M45-3  (69) 

    94           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:34   11:00 
    96           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:30    9:14 
 45001   1300242 UKR    Volodymyr Rudakov               [110513] NACH KLUB           10:48    9:08 
 45002    620907 POR    Mário Santos                    [130117] COC                 10:14   10:16 
 45004    250857 RUS    Oleg Danilov                    [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:26    9:38 
 45005    332645 USA    Piotr Zielczynski               [240279] HVO USA              9:40   10:54 
 45008   1006880 RUS    Gennady Bolshunov               [280791] SINTEZ               9:48   10:06 
 45010    202299 NOR    Helge Magnus Erdal              [320771] SAMNANGER IL        10:36    9:54 
 45016    409111 ESP    Jesus Garcia Pajuelo            [440759] RUMBO                9:28   10:58 
 45017    305787 EST    Maido Kaljur                    [590240] HARJU K RSK          9:22   10:42 
 45018    521291 GBR    Colin Blackburn                 [600266] HOBNOK               9:18   11:14 
 45019    725725 LTU    Rimantas Maldeikis              [610201] FORTUNA             11:12    9:02 
 45023    251161 FIN    Timo Ritakallio                 [700506] MS PARMA            10:40    9:34 
 45025    630617 GER    Hagen Nieke                     [770933] USV DRESDEN          9:26   11:16 
 45030   2000253 FIN    Timo Grönholm                   [840767] SALON VIESTI         9:52   10:12 
 45034    351674 EST    Urmas Laev                      [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:58   10:34 
 45036    308294 POR    Albano João                     [130117] COC                 10:56    9:32 
 45037   1962115 JPN    Koji Chino                      [1000962] WANDERERS          11:04    9:36 
 45043    992309 BEL    Marc de Baedts                  [430904] TROL                 9:50   10:02 
 45045    213996 DEN    Arne Kristensen                 [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK     10:38    9:44 
 45048   1304264 FIN    Reijo Mäkilä                    [1190368] KanSu               9:46   10:14 
 45053    303003 LTU    Vytautas Gipas                  [1320486] Medeina             9:36   11:08 
 45054   1302510 RUS    Marat Mudarisov                 [1330926] UFA UNITED          9:16   11:02 
 45057    338724 FIN    Juhani Jetsonen                 [1400327] IND-FIN6           10:28    9:50 
 45061   1304252 FIN    Arto Lehtinen                   [1490037] Asikkala           10:18   10:32 
 45065      6903 AUT    Gerhard Koiser                  [1540274] HSV OL              9:56   10:22 
 45067    300893 NOR    Erlend Slokvik                  [1610546] NYDALENS SK        10:50    9:24 
 45069    610428 SWE    Urban Lundberg                  [1870561] OK Älgen            9:54   10:20 
 45071    348903 NOR    Egil Wickstrand Iversen         [1870254] Heming/Njård       10:44    9:48 
 45074    501192 LTU    Andrius Gumenikovas             [1950559] OK „Dainava“       10:24    9:30 
 45076    220774 GBR    Mark Collins                    [5790998] DFOK               10:04    9:56 
 45077   1222000 NOR    Jens Kr. Kopland                [1870496] Modum O-lag        10:54    9:20 
 45081    410645 GER    Dirk Hartmann                   [2130866] SV Mietraching     10:58    9:26 
 45089   1010047 FIN    Jouni Vantaala                  [2380426] Lammin Sakia       10:12   10:24 
 45091    406735 CRO    Darko Merunka                   [2480586] OK Lokve            9:06   11:10 
 45095    201064 LAT    Sandris Lacis                   [2410498] Mona               10:20    9:58 
 45098    421571 NOR    Dag Stenersen                   [2620590] OK Nidarøst         9:38   10:52 
 45101    620828 SUI    Hock Zihlmann                   [2700655] OLK Argus           9:32   11:12 
 45109     42005 SWE    Göran Mansson                   [2850566] OK Dacke           11:00    9:46 
 45111   1005806 FIN    Pasi Nikula                     [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         9:14   11:06 
 45114     62930 SUI    Peter Clerici                   [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:42   10:18 
 45118   1302090 RUS    Arkady Vedin                    [3130169] ERMAK               9:12   10:56 
 45125    741961 SWE    Mats Windstedt                  [3630819] Södertälje-Nykva    9:00   10:40 
 45127    689004 FRA    Philippe Page                   [3680112] Co Colmar           9:44   10:26 
 45128    401790 GBR    Jon Musgrave                    [3710485] MAROC              10:42    9:00 
 45133    690002 FIN    Thomas Nyholm                   [3790593] OK Orient           9:20   10:38 
 45135    305366 EST    Margus Jaanus                   [3820579] OK Kooperator      10:08   10:10 
 45143     49037 BEL    Philippe Taelemans              [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:02   10:04 
 45147     13877 SWE    Hans Melin                      [1770233] Hagaby GoIF        10:06   10:08 
 45152    238341 RUS    Valery Vekovishchev             [220587] OK M MOSCOW         11:14    9:06 
 45153    342261 GBR    Bob Phillips                    [5330058] BAOC                9:04   10:36 
 45156    218196 NOR    Jens-Petter Marhaug             [1860311] IL Gular           10:32    9:28 
 45157   1010054 FIN    Asko Vesanen                    [4200322] IND-FIN12          10:52    9:10 
 45159    229192 FRA    Michel Aviron                   [4220128] CRENSOA            10:46    9:52 
 45160    246360 POR    António Aguiar                  [1600672] Ori-Estarreja      11:02    9:18 
 45168    707702 FIN    Mikko Heikkinen                 [4200322] IND-FIN12           9:30   10:48 
 45169   1010058 NOR    Bjorn Normann Solbergseter      [4400047] Austmarka           9:02   10:44 
 45175    342262 GBR    Iain Brant                      [5330991] DOB                 9:08   11:04 
 45176     45533 HUN    Laszlo Zentai                   [2680272] HSE Szentendre     10:22    9:16 
 45177   1009874 NOR    Engell Torgrim                  [1870496] Modum O-lag        11:06    9:12 
 45179   1301567 RUS    Sergey Egorov                   [5720620] O-Kinef            11:10    9:42 
 45185    217280 SWE    Stig Johan Wiklund              [4980570] OK Grip            10:10   10:30 
 45187   1010062 FIN    Jari Oikarainen                 [5000382] KEV                10:16   10:00 
 45189    502998 ESP    Felip Gili                      [5030977] XXO Catalunya      10:34    9:40 
 45191   1304089 RUS    Sergey Kharchuk                 [340836] St Petersburg        9:24   10:50 
 45196    362206 ESP    Angel Rojas                     [5250542] Ñ-Ultrafondo        9:10   10:46 
 45199     49781 AUT    Raimund Lehner                  [5430273] HSV Amstetten      11:16    9:22 
 45203    204010 AUS    Jim Russell                     [5490060] Bendigo            10:00   10:28 
 45208    201876 FIN    Juha Heikkinen                  [700702] Pihkaniskat         11:08    9:04 



M50-1  (64) 

    15           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    11:05    9:31 
 50001    306290 ESP    Miguel Angel García             [30005] ADOL                 10:35    9:21 
 50002    229757 FIN    Timo Matomaa                    [50472] LYNX                 10:29    9:25 
 50006   1300813 UKR    Oleksandr Rubanenko             [170949] VET. CHARKOV         9:57    9:51 
 50007    501428 RUS    Sergey Gundorov                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:21    9:17 
 50012    238620 RUS    Viatsheslav Erokhin             [280791] SINTEZ              10:49    9:39 
 50014    571215 GBR    Martin Dean                     [4490212] FVO Dunblane       10:27    9:07 
 50017    560531 SWE    Bo Salomonson                   [530363] Kalmar OK           10:23    9:23 
 50022      7388 FIN    Kalle Huttunen                  [700419] KUOSU                9:29   10:55 
 50029   1304135 FIN    Pertti Laine                    [740511] MUSTALAMMEN         10:01   10:09 
 50032     10043 FIN    Jukka-Pekka Rantio              [840244] Aussie Kangaroo     11:03    9:45 
 50034    305784 FIN    Henri Nyberg                    [840735] Rastivarsat          9:05   11:01 
 50039   1005914 FIN    Hannu Karila                    [840713] PUOLANGAN R         10:39    9:15 
 50047   1301611 RUS    Veniamin Landyshev              [340098] Cheboksary           9:41    9:57 
 50058   1304206 FIN    Juhani Aaltonen                 [1250489] Mesikämmenet        9:39   10:11 
 50062    305738 EST    Aimur Raudsepp                  [1340354] JOKA               10:57    9:43 
 50065   1304203 FIN    Martin Wickholm                 [1440295] IFS VARGARNA       10:45    9:27 
 50074   1304079 MDA    Victor Gutul                    [1480187] FAURI               9:09   11:03 
 50078   1304259 FIN    Ari Kartaslammi                 [1490309] ikNV                9:11   10:57 
 50082   1304166 FIN    Pekka Ylijoki                   [1500259] HIISI              10:11   10:23 
 50087    503750 LAT    Girts Mamis                     [1720453] LOF                 9:45    9:55 
 50094   1304005 NOR    Per Hermann Krøger              [1870481] MÅREN OK            9:43   10:17 
 50099   1005939 FIN    Veli-Matti Heinonen             [840143] Delta               10:51    9:11 
 50101   1304010 NOR    Egil Karlsen                    [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG        10:31    9:35 
 50105    211056 NOR    Leif Bergersen                  [1870038] Asker skiklubb     10:33    9:29 
 50109   1304033 NOR    Øyvind Andreas Sørlie           [1870232] Hadeland O-lag      9:35   10:49 
 50114    228874 NOR    Trond Hegna                     [1870038] Asker skiklubb      9:55   10:25 
 50115    238357 RUS    Victor Arsentyev                [2040362] Kaliningrad        10:09   10:19 
 50124     30754 SWE    Goran Strat                     [2330351] Jarfalla OK        10:03   10:29 
 50125    303161 LTU    Raimondas Paknys                [1020147] DEVYNI             11:01    9:33 
 50129   1010073 FIN    Erkki Paananen                  [2430244] Hauhon Sisu         9:21   10:59 
 50131    501111 SUI    Francesco Guglielmetti          [2460226] Gold Savosa         9:17   10:37 
 50133    333223 RUS    Nikolay Kochkin                 [340098] Cheboksary          10:25    9:19 
 50134    234077 POR    Manuel Martins                  [2510092] CAOS                9:33   10:31 
 50136    306276 ESP    Gonzalo Villamarin              [2670760] Rumbo Madrid       10:41    9:03 
 50143   1301730 BEL    Anne Heikoop                    [470398] KOL BELGIUM         11:07    9:13 
 50151   2003058 SUI    Urs Steiner                     [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:19    9:41 
 50155    500857 SUI    Peissard Bernhard               [1990631] OLC SKOG Fribour   10:43    9:09 
 50159   1010075 FIN    Jyrki Helenius                  [2770734] RastiNokia          9:15   10:39 
 50163    408105 FRA    Daniel Faivre                   [2940948] Vesoul Haute Sao    9:49    9:59 
 50164    402194 AUS    Alex Davey                      [2960961] Waggaroos           9:03   10:53 
 50168    416779 GBR    Keith Tonkin                    [3100231] Guildford Ori.s    10:47    9:05 
 50172     50859 GBR    Vincent Joyce                   [3250832] Southdowns         10:15   10:27 
 50177     46346 AUT    Paul Grün                       [3340645] OLG Ströck Wien    10:05    9:53 
 50181    501156 LTU    Ivanas Ziaziulia                [3480583] OK LEVUO            9:59   10:01 
 50185   1009880 FIN    Hannu Aasla                     [3730404] Koo-Vee             9:01   10:35 
 50188    412910 BUL    KAMEN KAMENAROV                 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT       10:17   10:03 
 50192   1009851 NOR    Per Schanche                    [1870038] Asker skiklubb      9:27   10:45 
 50199     39975 GBR    Andy Robinson                   [3940811] SLOW                9:51   10:21 
 50204     15629 SWE    Uno Magnusson                   [1680286] IF Hagen           10:37    9:01 
 50209   1010080 FIN    Anssi Juutilainen               [4120795] SK Vuoksi           9:25   10:47 
 50210    238097 RUS    Victor Saprankov                [4270134] Csanty              9:13   10:43 
 50212     62454 SUI    BALLIF Philippe                 [4330094] Care Vevey Orien   10:07   10:13 
 50219    337464 GBR    Adrian Lovell                   [4810052] BADO                9:37   11:07 
 50221    306311 ESP    Jesus Gil Poveda                [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      9:53   10:05 
 50223     50494 GBR    Dave Stubbs                     [4840066] BKO                10:13   10:15 
 50224    502400 RUS    Andrey Fershalov                [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg    9:31   11:05 
 50230    307508 HUN    Miklós Csikós                   [5040208] FSC                 9:07   10:33 
 50231     16135 SWE    Bo Magnusson                    [1870384] KFUM Orebro        10:59    9:47 
 50232    300934 NOR    Ingvar Braaten                  [1870401] Kongsberg OL        9:23   10:51 
 50238    241261 POR    Luis Pereira                    [5540338] IND-PRT8           10:55    9:49 
 50240    504175 FIN    Sergey Murskij                  [5570342] INUS                9:19   10:41 
 50247    409099 ESP    Luis Dieguez                    [5670116] COBI               10:53    9:37 
 50250    330600 NOR    Nordvi Kjell Magne              [1870229] Grue IL             9:47   10:07 



M50-2  (64) 

    12           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    11:03    9:19 
    90           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:41    9:25 
 50003    229718 FIN    Christian Engblom               [50472] LYNX                 10:53    9:41 
 50004    301660 ESP    Felix Gil Villena               [70119] COMA                 10:55    9:13 
 50008    237225 RUS    Mikhail Lukin                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:35    9:01 
 50015    701719 BEL    Marc Leerc                      [430904] TROL                 9:53    9:57 
 50020      4535 FIN    Tuomo Mattila                   [700271] HS                   9:47    9:47 
 50024    252014 FIN    Hannu Leppänen                  [700728] RASTI E4            10:49    9:33 
 50026   1304131 RUS    Andrey Oshmarin                 [710538] NOVGOROD-KVA        10:25    9:39 
 50028      2208 GER    Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt          [770933] USV DRESDEN          9:11   10:47 
 50035     10714 FIN    Jari Pellinen                   [840025] Angelniemen Ankku   10:07   10:21 
 50040    502355 FIN    Heikki Liimatainen              [840742] RIIHIMAEN S          9:17   10:39 
 50042    501157 LTU    Algirdas Salkauskas             [1010581] OK KRANTAS         10:39    9:37 
 50046           FIN    Ari Hanttu                      [2770734] RastiNokia          9:13   11:01 
 50048   1301640 RUS    Arkadiy Ivanov                  [340098] Cheboksary           9:37   10:35 
 50051    305205 EST    UDO LUUS                        [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:03   10:31 
 50056    220771 GBR    Ian Ditchfield                  [1210512] MV                 10:59    9:29 
 50060    405060 AUS    Paul Pacque                     [1300178] EVOC               10:47    9:05 
 50067    345828 FIN    Timo Glad                       [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          9:15   11:03 
 50068     52526 CZE    Tomas Vaclavek                  [1460801] SKIOBSTE            9:43   10:03 
 50075   1304072 MDA    Petru Cretu                     [1480187] FAURI               9:31   10:37 
 50079   1304260 FIN    Risto Risto Iivonen             [1490037] Asikkala           10:43    9:07 
 50083   1005911 FIN    Jouko Malinen                   [840252] HELSINGIN S         10:51    9:21 
 50088     16872 SWE    Thomas Almqvist                 [1770197] FK Vittus          10:17   10:19 
 50095    334112 NOR    Jan-Arne Jerijervi              [1870773] Sandnes IL          9:39   10:55 
 50102   1304030 NOR    Torbjørn Balk                   [1870773] Sandnes IL         10:21   10:27 
 50106    577677 NOR    Trond Rønneberg                 [1870038] Asker skiklubb      9:01   10:43 
 50110   1304034 NOR    Arild Nordsveen                 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG         10:33    9:35 
 50116   2300043 RUS    Sergey Movko                    [2040362] Kaliningrad         9:19   10:33 
 50120   1304151 FIN    Kimmo Nieminen                  [2230360] KajKu              10:45    9:03 
 50121    402373 AUS    Nick Dytlewski                  [2320371] Kareelah           10:13    9:55 
 50126    406001 EST    Mart Jarvik                     [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:15   10:09 
 50138    259815 POR    Luís Sousa                      [2200110] Clube TAP           9:21   10:59 
 50139   1009827 NOR    Hansen Svein Harald             [1870602] OK Silsand         10:05    9:45 
 50140     43729 SWE    Jan-Olof Back                   [1710567] OK DJERF           11:01    9:23 
 50141   1010074 FIN    Jyrki Routsi                    [2710260] Hiisipeikko         9:41   10:05 
 50142    211756 ROU    Zoltan Vassy                    [2720120] Compass            10:37    9:17 
 50144    307401 RUS    Vladimir Solovyev               [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:27   10:49 
 50145    306243 ESP    Antonio Lopez                   [2760085] C. O. Los Angele    9:57   10:01 
 50146    338609 FIN    Timo Ahlroth                    [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa       10:31    9:43 
 50152    251833 SUI    Daniel Laubscher                [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:05   10:29 
 50161    510200 LTU    Julius Ptashekas                [1020147] DEVYNI              9:33   10:45 
 50169     37790 GBR    James Crawford                  [3100231] Guildford Ori.s    11:05    9:11 
 50170    216855 NZL    Malcolm Ingham                  [3110973] WOC                10:01    9:59 
 50174     34610 FRA    Michel Vincent                  [3280121] COOL               11:07    9:09 
 50176     62429 SUI    Luc Rollier                     [2310021] ANCO                9:09   10:41 
 50187    402665 FIN    Jukka Taimisto                  [1490506] MS PARMA            9:29   11:05 
 50189    412920 BUL    VALENTIN KAMENAROV              [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        9:51   10:23 
 50190    502097 LTU    Karolis Mickevicius             [4080049] Azuolas            10:23   10:25 
 50193   1009849 NOR    Olav Kvittem                    [1870204] FREIDIG             9:25   10:53 
 50200     10968 GBR    Nicholas Jones                  [1210010] Aire                9:49    9:51 
 50201   1010078 FIN    Juri Kuokkanen                  [3950343] INUS-Lahti         10:09    9:53 
 50202   1010079 FIN    Nikolai Markovich               [3950343] INUS-Lahti          9:45   10:15 
 50205    342860 SWE    Per Sterner                     [1680286] IF Hagen            9:55    9:49 
 50211    504158 RUS    Yuri Biryukov                   [4270134] Csanty             10:19   10:11 
 50217      7031 USA    Rick DeWitt                     [4770965] WCOC               10:27    9:27 
 50222    306343 ESP    Antonio Peris Giner             [4820084] C. E. Colivenc     10:57    9:31 
 50227    230325 FIN    Seppo Linjakumpu                [5000382] KEV                 9:59   10:13 
 50233    891954 SUI    Hans Widmer                     [2460639] OLG Oberwil         9:35   10:57 
 50235      7200 AUT    Wolfgang Gartlgruber            [1540274] HSV OL              9:07   11:07 
 50237     39989 GBR    Simon Greenwood                 [5480780] Saxons OC          10:29    9:15 
 50242   1010082 NOR    Rolf Rosand                     [2620590] OK Nidarøst        10:11   10:17 
 50243     46740 SWE    Jörgen Ivarsson                 [5600257] Hestra IF           9:23   10:51 
 50251     10838 IRL    Don Short                       [5700111] CNOC               10:03   10:07 



M50-3  (63) 

 50009    237032 RUS    Sergey Barinov                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:41    9:25 
 50010    205941 FIN    Ilkka Ojapalo                   [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         9:13   11:01 
 50013     51691 CZE    Jaroslav Tomascin               [300490] METEOR PRAHA        10:59    9:11 
 50018   1381958 ESP    Lluis Trunas                    [550677] OROS                 9:53    9:55 
 50021      7386 FIN    Jamel El Khalki                 [700271] HS                   9:55    9:53 
 50027    307312 RUS    Sergey Lukin                    [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:51    9:29 
 50031      3239 FIN    Hannu Ahlqvist                  [840718] RAISU LUMOUS        10:31    9:35 
 50036    333218 FIN    Tuomo Puustinen                 [840702] Pihkaniskat         10:05    9:45 
 50043    303022 LTU    Kestutis Baleisis               [1020147] DEVYNI             10:03   10:01 
 50044   1304127 FIN    Heikki Luukka                   [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       9:07   10:55 
 50049    250525 BUL    Vasili Fralov                   [1100423] KVETINA            10:11    9:47 
 50052   1304172 FIN    Veijo Salmi                     [1630328] IND-FIN8           10:09   10:17 
 50053    338638 FIN    Tuomo Koskinen                  [1190864] SuSe                9:47   10:05 
 50057   2003001 SUI    Sönke Bandixen                  [4580640] OLG Pfäffikon      10:01    9:59 
 50059    428179 EST    Jaak Jaagus                     [1270764] SAKU OK             9:35   11:03 
 50064     39898 GBR    Kevin King                      [1210531] NOC                 9:09   10:33 
 50066    338601 NOR    Arild Roeen                     [320771] SAMNANGER IL        10:25    9:27 
 50070     46302 AUT    Joachim Friessnig               [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        9:51   10:03 
 50072   1304080 MDA    Victor Litvinov                 [1480187] FAURI              10:27    9:07 
 50076    230271 FIN    Heikki Hulkkonen                [1490701] PIHKAN             10:49    9:03 
 50080   1304190 FIN    Pekka Pulkkinen                 [1490355] Joku                9:49   10:15 
 50084    238452 RUS    Alexander Kopelevich            [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:57   10:09 
 50089   2112388 FIN    Ismo Turunen                    [1830756] RR Team Turunen     9:25   10:57 
 50092    340685 SWE    Börje Sundberg                  [1870569] OK GIPEN            9:05   10:37 
 50096    334079 NOR    Jon Ringdal                     [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       9:15   10:45 
 50103    560522 SWE    Thomas Hjert                    [1680182] Falkopings AIK O    9:29   10:49 
 50107   1304032 NOR    Reidar Fossum                   [1870038] Asker skiklubb     10:13   10:07 
 50111   1009817 NOR    Geir-Hugo Nilssen               [1870059] BARDU               9:17   10:29 
 50112    305989 POL    Romuald Guga                    [2000671] Orientuz           10:29    9:31 
 50117    333203 RUS    Boris Krylov                    [2040362] Kaliningrad         9:11   10:21 
 50118    241417 JPN    Takashi Sugiyama                [2070774] Sans Souci          9:59   10:13 
 50127    415534 FIN    Kari-Veli Niemi                 [700430] LAPPEEN R           10:07    9:51 
 50130    502566 AUS    Ted Van Geldermalsen            [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo    10:21    9:49 
 50137      5622 HUN    Sandor Balla                    [2680272] HSE Szentendre     11:05    9:13 
 50147    338616 FIN    Jarmo Levänen                   [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa        9:31   10:43 
 50150    258510 NOR    Trond Olsen                     [2790461] LØTEN O-LAG        10:17   10:11 
 50153     63052 SUI    Haerry Marcel                   [2800870] Swiss S Team       11:01    9:09 
 50158   1304200 FIN    Jorma Kurri                     [1490519] NAVI               10:55    9:01 
 50160    541105 SWE    Kurt Maxé                       [1770860] Sundbybergs IK      9:41   10:41 
 50162    510175 LTU    Marius Ptashekas                [1020147] DEVYNI              9:43   10:27 
 50166    409051 ESP    Jose Luis Cobas Lopez           [2970760] Rumbo Madrid        9:21   10:23 
 50173    308215 POR    António Matias                  [3270105] CLAC                9:33   10:47 
 50175    238320 RUS    Victor Burlinov                 [290725] RAMENSKYE           10:33    9:17 
 50179    211745 ROU    Urdea Gheorghe                  [3440097] CE Victoria        10:23    9:41 
 50182   1303035 EST    Andres Minn                     [1340354] JOKA                9:27   10:51 
 50186   2003742 SUI    Heinz Rothweiler                [2460629] OLC Kapreolo       10:57    9:15 
 50191   1009884 FIN    Heikki Lepistö                  [3880675] Oriveden Ponnist    9:01   10:31 
 50194   1009847 NOR    Knut Gjestemoen                 [1870062] Bergens TF         11:03    9:05 
 50197    219744 GBR    Tom Bedwell                     [3930859] Sugarloaf OK       10:37    9:43 
 50206     46775 SWE    Åke Sundin                      [1770235] Hällefors OK        9:39   10:39 
 50213    238144 RUS    Nikolay Amosov                  [4340395] KOHTYP             10:53    9:19 
 50214    886723 GBR    Alastair Mackenzie              [4660106] CLOK                9:37   10:35 
 50225    239336 FIN    Ari Kattainen                   [4960283] Hyvinkaan Rasti    10:45    9:39 
 50226   1304099 FIN    Staffan Pettersson              [50472] LYNX                 10:39    9:33 
 50228    230355 FIN    Timo Ronkainen                  [5000382] KEV                10:35    9:37 
 50234    403282 ESP    Santiago Del Moral              [5280108] Club UPA Univers   10:19   10:19 
 50241      5401 AUT    Georg Gittmaier                 [4600276] HSV Ried            9:45   10:25 
 50244     26644 SWE    Thomas Nilsson                  [2850195] FK Goingarna        9:19   10:53 
 50245     40768 GBR    Gavin Clegg                     [5630967] Wessex OC          10:15    9:57 
 50246    220976 GBR    Philip Craven                   [5790998] DFOK               10:43    9:21 
 50248    750415 NOR    Tokheim Bjarne                  [1870446] Lierbygda OL        9:03   11:05 
 50253    251192 SUI    André Leuenberger               [2460637] OLG Herzogenbuch   10:47    9:23 
 50254   1007503 FRA    Pierre SCHWARTZ                 [5750988] Gard Orientation    9:23   10:59 



M50-4  (63) 

 50005     33954 GBR    Mikhail Gryaznevich             [150921] TVOC                10:27    9:21 
 50011    237397 RUS    Nikolay Kovtun                  [270459] LOSK SPB            10:05   10:21 
 50016     42032 BEL    Adri Van Opstal                 [470398] KOL BELGIUM         10:25    9:43 
 50019      7399 FIN    Lauri Kekoni                    [700271] HS                  10:09   10:19 
 50023      7307 FIN    Jan Lång                        [700506] MS PARMA            10:07   10:25 
 50025    352359 EST    Kalju Vaikjärv                  [700959] VUNDER EST           9:01   11:01 
 50030    895484 LAT    Andis Pirktins                  [830741] RIGA                 9:39   10:41 
 50033     10713 FIN    Jussi Nuoranne                  [840462] LOUNAIS-H R.         9:05   10:45 
 50037    237331 FIN    Sven-Olof Nylund                [840564] OK BOTNIA           10:47    9:11 
 50041    560716 CRO    Gerrit Riet van de              [990654] OLIFANT             10:55    9:41 
 50045   1301585 RUS    VICTOR RYLOV                    [340836] St Petersburg        9:57    9:53 
 50050    237137 BUL    Andrey Meleshko                 [1100423] KVETINA             9:17   10:37 
 50054    338633 FIN    Esa Juura                       [1190368] KanSu              10:39    9:45 
 50055   1009893 FIN    Jarmo Kurppa                    [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit      9:11   10:35 
 50061    305798 EST    Kalmer Keevend                  [1340354] JOKA               10:43    9:35 
 50063    259705 POR    Vitor Rodrigues                 [1390126] CPOC               10:45    9:19 
 50069     52501 CZE    Frantisek Albert                [1460801] SKIOBSTE            9:41    9:59 
 50071     49717 AUT    Kristian Leonhardt              [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        9:09   11:05 
 50073   1304056 MDA    Boris Donet                     [1480187] FAURI              10:01   10:01 
 50077   1304258 FIN    Seppo Pirttinen                 [1490410] KortJv              9:15   10:53 
 50081    338627 FIN    Simo Valtanen                   [1500259] HIISI              10:31    9:31 
 50085   2003203 SUI    Tom Hiltebrand                  [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   10:51    9:39 
 50086   2003189 SUI    Gianni Pettinari                [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   10:57    9:05 
 50090    238164 RUS    Rais Bayburin                   [1330926] UFA UNITED         10:41    9:17 
 50091    306249 ESP    Pedro Mayol                     [1840510] Múrcia-O            9:53   10:09 
 50093    334062 NOR    Magne Vollen                    [1870680] OSI                11:01    9:03 
 50097    501193 LTU    Antanas Pauzas                  [1950559] OK „Dainava“        9:35   10:39 
 50098   1005936 FIN    Esko Parikka                    [840279] HOLLOLAN U46        10:59    9:07 
 50100    351311 NOR    Per W Torgersen                 [1870556] Oddersjaa           9:13   10:47 
 50104   1304031 NOR    Eirik Ness Ulseth               [1870545] Nydalen            10:11   10:11 
 50108    351256 NOR    Morten Hoffmann                 [1870745] RINGERIKE OL        9:51    9:47 
 50113    334226 NOR    Morten Berglia                  [1870160] Eiker o-lag        10:21    9:37 
 50119     33914 GBR    Paul Furness                    [2100375] KENOD               9:59   10:05 
 50122    240273 FRA    Eric Demange                    [1650041] ASOP Gundelfinge   11:03    9:01 
 50123    580719 SWE    Gunnar Svanberg                 [2330351] Jarfalla OK        10:37    9:09 
 50128    827728 FIN    Markku Hamalainen               [840735] Rastivarsat          9:49    9:49 
 50132   1301586 RUS    Sergey Negin                    [340836] St Petersburg        9:45   10:23 
 50135    216900 GBR    Simon Beck                      [2520136] Cymru               9:33   10:29 
 50148    338621 FIN    Timo Väre                       [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa        9:43   10:13 
 50149    307413 RUS    Yury Krupnov                    [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:31   10:31 
 50154     62533 SUI    Ueli Hofstetter                 [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:29   10:43 
 50156     44105 AUS    Tony Garr                       [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI      10:03   10:07 
 50157    406918 SVK    Karol Hierweg                   [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava    9:55   10:15 
 50165    427521 FIN    Harri Viitasalo                 [840743] Riihimaen Suunnis    9:25   10:55 
 50167    501047 LTU    Donatas Kazlauskas              [2980601] OK Saule (G2)      10:19    9:55 
 50171   1010076 NOR    Arnfinn Pedersen                [3630221] Gjo-Vard o-lag     10:17    9:51 
 50180    211505 ROU    Traian Dumitru                  [2900131] CS Otopeni          9:37   10:51 
 50183    560523 SWE    Andreas Hjertson                [3690584] OK Linné           10:23    9:33 
 50184   1005864 RUS    Nikolay Nikolaev                [340836] St Petersburg       10:13    9:57 
 50195   1010077 NOR    Bård Natvig                     [3920528] Nittedal O-lag     10:15   10:03 
 50196     63600 SUI    Luciano Hochstrasser            [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   10:35    9:23 
 50198    337543 GBR    Charles Daniel                  [3930859] Sugarloaf OK       10:49    9:29 
 50203    351477 FIN    Hannu Arki                      [4010913] TuMe               10:33    9:25 
 50207    306002 SWE    Torbjörn Jansson                [1770384] KFUM Örebro         9:03   11:03 
 50208    308277 POR    Carlos Rabaça                   [4090336] IND-PRT6            9:19   10:49 
 50215     45191 HUN    Denes Kerenyi                   [2680272] HSE Szentendre      9:21   10:27 
 50216    204578 GBR    Arun Sahni                      [2600871] SYO                 9:47   10:17 
 50218   1301565 RUS    Mickhail Volkov                 [5720620] O-Kinef            10:29    9:15 
 50220    409052 ESP    Antonio Gil Poveda              [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      9:27   10:33 
 50229   1010081 FIN    Tapio Tahkola                   [5000382] KEV                10:53    9:13 
 50239    239102 ESP    Francisco Saez Nuñez            [4720179] F.O.R.M.           11:05    9:27 
 50249    409661 NOR    Haverstad Ingemar               [1870446] Lierbygda OL        9:07   10:57 
 50252    259498 SWE    Anders Jönsson                  [1770191] Finspångs SOK       9:23   10:59 



M55-1  (77) 

    16           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:21   11:31 
   107           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:43   11:01 
 55002    904904 GBR    Eddie Harwood                   [100502] MORAVIAN            10:35   10:01 
 55007    307315 RUS    Alexandr Akulov                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:07   10:29 
 55015    211171 BEL    Roger Hendrickx                 [470398] KOL BELGIUM         10:31   10:23 
 55021     54720 SUI    Hans Peter Staedelin            [620549] O LANGENTHAL         9:03   10:57 
 55027    402503 FIN    Markku Leinonen                 [700419] KUOSU               11:07    9:21 
 55028    305780 FIN    Mikko Kekki                     [700420] KUUS                10:49    9:23 
 55035   1304132 BRA    Antonio Campos                  [820199] FORJ - RJ           11:31    9:47 
 55041    333211 FIN    Esko Kaski                      [840767] SALON VIESTI         9:39   11:09 
 55045   1005903 FIN    Raimo Kaukiainen                [840279] HOLLOLAN U46        10:45   10:17 
 55049    402666 FIN    Tarmo Makelainen                [890506] MS PARMA            10:29   10:19 
 55051   1111113 LTU    Rimvydas Brazauskas             [1020147] DEVYNI              9:53   10:33 
 55055    237393 RUS    Alexander Brovin                [340836] St Petersburg        9:25   11:25 
 55064    308016 DEN    Frede Scheye                    [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK      9:35   10:55 
 55066    338631 FIN    Raimo Hannukainen               [1190368] KanSu               9:51   10:05 
 55068    227542 EST    KALEV RAADLA                    [1200268] Hooler              9:23   11:03 
 55072    305111 EST    ANDRES KÄÄR                     [1200164] EOL                 9:13   11:23 
 55080    254953 RUS    Insaf Ishmukhametov             [1330926] UFA UNITED          9:45   11:13 
 55081    227566 EST    Vello Vaher                     [1340354] JOKA               11:33    9:27 
 55085    241315 FIN    Seppo Väli-Klemelä              [1490143] Delta               9:47   11:17 
 55089     39888 FIN    Mikko Mannonen                  [1490916] TuS                10:33   10:21 
 55091   1304197 FIN    Tapio Peippo                    [1490810] SKVuoksi            9:31   11:21 
 55093    406194 AUS    Robert Elson                    [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS       11:23    9:13 
 55096     35296 FRA    Andre Hallouard                 [1650041] ASOP Gundelfinge   10:01    9:59 
 55097   1304067 SWE    Lennart Jakobsson               [1680889] Tibro OK           10:05   10:09 
 55102     37642 SWE    Bengt Gruvberger                [1870567] OK DJERF           11:29    9:45 
 55103    334041 NOR    Tor Gjermstad                   [1870971] WING OK            10:17   10:03 
 55107    308026 NOR    Are Eriksen                     [1870680] OSI                10:57    9:01 
 55110     37830 NOR    Tom A. Karlsen                  [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      9:49   10:45 
 55112    500301 NOR    Anders Bjørkaas                 [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.       11:11    9:15 
 55117    245646 NOR    Knut Haug                       [1870625] OL Vallset S       10:47    9:05 
 55122    334073 NOR    Elling Aakre                    [1870022] ANDEBU IL          10:19   10:11 
 55132   1304150 NOR    Tor Trøan                       [1960232] Hadeland O-lag     10:53    9:09 
 55136    248082 NOR    Kjell Kjell                     [1870753] ROYKEN O-LAG       10:13   10:41 
 55139   1304158 FIN    Hannu Salo                      [2020324] IND-FIN2            9:29   11:27 
 55141    500789 GBR    Peter Guillaume                 [2100375] KENOD              10:37   10:15 
 55159    347920 BEL    Leon Ceunen                     [470398] KOL BELGIUM         11:13    9:33 
 55161   1010089 FIN    Jorma Nevala                    [2770734] RastiNokia         10:23   10:43 
 55162    238951 SUI    Bernhard Marti                  [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:55    9:17 
 55168   1304196 FIN    Kauko Keränen                   [1490931] UrjU               11:01    9:37 
 55172     27191 SWE    Ulf Kjellin                     [1770572] OK Hedströmmen      9:33   10:49 
 55176   1009837 NOR    Grønhovd Svein                  [1870496] Modum O-lag        11:27    9:35 
 55180     37081 SWE    Lars Karlsson                   [1770294] IFK Mora OK        10:09   10:35 
 55183    501209 SWE    Göran Larsson                   [1770765] Sala OK             9:27   10:47 
 55187    248996 SWE    Bernt Åström                    [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       10:11   10:25 
 55193    400194 POR    Norman Jones                    [2820104] CIMO                9:01   11:11 
 55196   1005808 FIN    Risto Airaksinen                [840685] Oulun Tarmoa        10:59    9:29 
 55203     24955 GBR    Stephen Searle                  [3240543] NOR                10:43   10:27 
 55204    261234 GBR    Andrew Parkinson                [3250832] Southdowns         11:15    9:43 
 55206   2000290 BUL    Henadzi Niakhai                 [3290839] Standart           10:25   10:39 
 55209   2112591 JPN    Yoshiaki Sakai                  [3320103] Chofu-City AO       9:57    9:51 
 55223    222827 ROU    ION GHEUCA                      [2900131] CS Otopeni         10:03    9:55 
 55230    223468 GBR    Andrew Payne                    [3890141] DEE                 9:41   10:53 
 55236   1010091 FIN    Pekka Inki                      [4010913] TuMe                9:19   11:29 
 55240     30647 SWE    Tommy Westerberg                [1680286] IF Hagen            9:05   11:15 
 55244     17070 SWE    Bengt-Göran Månsson             [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad    9:17   11:07 
 55246   1009693 NOR    Knut Lillealtern                [1770793] SK Freidig         10:51    9:25 
 55247   2000555 SWE    Tommy Eriksson                  [1770911] Tullinge SK         9:59    9:57 
 55250     53413 ESP    Ramon Casal                     [4110095] Catalunya           9:15   11:19 
 55253    307487 GBR    Tim Sands                       [4140058] BAOC               10:27   10:31 
 55257    209002 NOR    Grinde Bjørn                    [1870545] Nydalen            11:09    9:19 
 55262    501118 FIN    Pekka Kerkola                   [4390879] Tampereen Pyrint   10:15   10:07 
 55263    402323 AUS    Colin Price                     [2630739] RED ROOS           11:19    9:39 
 55271    334238 NOR    Fredly Jostein                  [1870198] FØRDE IL           10:21   10:13 
 55274     24895 ESP    Rafael Martinez Garcia          [4720458] LORCA-O             9:37   10:51 
 55276   1304174 FIN    Yngve Alexandersson             [1490799] PIF                11:25    9:07 
 55279    355595 DEN    Stig Andersen                   [5100256] Herlufsholm Orie    9:55    9:53 
 55281      7811 GER    Reinhard Laabs                  [3220036] ASG Teutoburger    11:05    9:31 
 55283    406026 EST    Aare Limberg                    [950670] ORIENTUUR           11:03    9:03 
 55284     63734 SUI    Giorgio Bernasconi              [2460781] SCOM Mendrisio      9:09   11:05 
 55286   1010096 NZL    Craig Nazzer                    [5290881] Taranaki            9:07   11:33 
 55291   1300277 UKR    Diachenko Grigorii              [170949] VET. CHARKOV         9:11   10:59 
 55293     31942 FRA    Bernard QUIGNON                 [5750988] Gard Orientation   11:21    9:11 
 55295   1304029 NOR    Terje Wikstrøm                  [1870250] HEIN O-LAG         11:17    9:41 
 55299   1005871 RUS    Alexander Kuznetsov             [340836] St Petersburg       10:41   10:37 
 55302     27266 SWE    Per Öhlund                      [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK    10:39    9:49 



M55-2  (76) 

 55005     33351 GBR    Guy Seaman                      [180831] SOUTH Y OC           9:21   11:19 
 55008    250932 RUS    Alexandr Kornilov               [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:35   11:21 
 55010    205767 FIN    Jukka Malinen                   [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK        11:25    9:33 
 55012     45171 HUN    Attila Kovacs                   [360985] ZOLD SPORTOK        10:23   10:07 
 55017     51760 CZE    Pavel Stehno                    [560411] KOTLARKA PRA        10:59    9:21 
 55018    305295 EST    Toomas Naelapãã                 [590240] HARJU K RSK         11:15    9:29 
 55020     32929 GBR    Neville Baker                   [600266] HOBNOK              11:01    9:39 
 55029    909657 FIN    Heikki Saarinen                 [700509] MU                   9:17   10:59 
 55030    218348 FIN    Eero Ruokamo                    [700663] ONMKY               10:17    9:55 
 55034    338681 BEL    Daniel de Valck                 [790042] ASUB                11:29    9:09 
 55042    237334 FIN    Eero Pulkkinen                  [840564] OK BOTNIA           10:49    9:17 
 55046   1005913 FIN    Raimo Hyyryläinen               [840992] Juvan Urhelijat     10:45   10:33 
 55050   1304121 MDA    Ion Dodonu                      [920148] DINAMO OLD          10:31    9:47 
 55052   1304269 FIN    Tapani Mertsalmi                [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       9:39   11:23 
 55056    238047 RUS    Stanislav Lesnikov              [340836] St Petersburg       10:29   10:39 
 55063    413275 SUI    HANNES ZAUGG                    [1140641] OLG SAULIAMT        9:07   11:15 
 55065    501280 DEN    Keld Johnsen                    [880895] TISVILDE HOK         9:15   11:09 
 55067    211566 FIN    Hannu Siuko                     [1190864] SuSe               10:33   10:03 
 55069    305195 EST    TIIT PLOOMPUU                   [1200268] Hooler              9:33   11:27 
 55073    227955 EST    REIN REBANE                     [1200900] TON                 9:13   10:51 
 55079      2086 GER    Konrad Tonn                     [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL        10:47    9:05 
 55086    211579 FIN    Jouni Saario                    [1490916] TuS                 9:59   10:25 
 55090   1304253 FIN    Antero Näsi                     [1490037] Asikkala            9:37   11:03 
 55094   1304267 BRA    Amilcar Hubo QUINTELA           [1170122] COSM               11:09    9:23 
 55098    259304 SWE    Kari Talltjarn                  [1740924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       10:37   10:41 
 55104    239702 NOR    Jon Arne Klemetsaune            [1870905] TROLLELG            9:31   11:25 
 55108     43799 NOR    Karl Petter Opsahl              [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG        11:21    9:35 
 55114    334065 NOR    Jan Olav Ormberg                [1870183] FANA IL            10:13    9:57 
 55118    249201 NOR    Ove Gunnar Jacobsen             [1870854] Stokke il           9:49   10:21 
 55121    259263 NOR    Sigurd Dæhli                    [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG         9:41   11:31 
 55123    415544 NOR    Tor Arne Stokseth               [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      9:03   11:29 
 55125    264007 AUS    Tony Whittaker                  [1890460] LOST               10:21    9:53 
 55127    308946 RUS    Yury Bolshakov                  [1930523] NEVIS              11:17    9:11 
 55130    501190 LTU    Algimantas Paspirgelis          [1950559] OK „Dainava“       10:15   10:17 
 55133   1304035 NOR    Per Laksfors                    [1870971] WING OK            11:05    9:27 
 55138    305978 POL    Tadeusz Wolejszo                [2000671] Orientuz           10:11   10:13 
 55140    234633 NOR    Ragnar Niemi Berg               [2080854] Stokke il           9:43   10:55 
 55144   1304141 FIN    Raimo Piirainen                 [2230360] KajKu               9:47   11:01 
 55146    242545 NZL    Robert Newbrook                 [2340881] Taranaki            9:51   10:15 
 55149    351662 EST    Rein Kriks                      [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:35   10:43 
 55151     18622 SWE    Goran Carnander                 [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.    10:43   10:19 
 55153   2003255 SUI    Edwin Leisibach                 [2470638] OLG Kakowa         10:19   10:37 
 55155    246654 SWE    Kjell Sandstrom                 [2580068] Bodens BK OS       10:27   10:01 
 55163    252239 SUI    Rudolf Spang                    [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:09   10:35 
 55166     50196 GBR    Andy Hemsted                    [2600871] SYO                11:27    9:37 
 55169   1304191 FIN    Heikki Lempinen                 [1490372] KarjUra            11:11    9:19 
 55177   1009838 NOR    Eide Kurt                       [1870075] BRANDVAL            9:23   10:49 
 55178     18840 SWE    Mats Hemström                   [1770218] Gävle OK           10:53    9:31 
 55184     11824 SWE    Owe Nilsson                     [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     9:01   10:57 
 55188    520816 AUT    Erwin Schweifer                 [1540274] HSV OL              9:19   11:13 
 55189   1005809 FIN    Pertti Timonen                  [840726] RAPSU                9:29   11:05 
 55200    237496 RUS    Yuriy Vasilyev                  [3130169] ERMAK               9:55   10:09 
 55201     39666 SWE    Lars Jakobsson                  [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:27   10:47 
 55205    202105 GBR    John Franklin                   [3250832] Southdowns          9:09   11:11 
 55211    214080 POR    José Raposo                     [3400115] COALA              11:19    9:25 
 55212   2000299 FIN    Unto Tanttu                     [3450380] KeU                11:13    9:41 
 55226    212242 JPN    TOMOYUKI WAKAUME                [3810981] Yokohama OLC       11:07    9:13 
 55231    342275 GBR    Chris Virgo                     [3900146] DEVONz             11:23    9:01 
 55232   1302737 ROU    Gabriel Maiorescu               [4450130] CS Mentor Silva    10:07   10:23 
 55237    403175 FIN    Timo Varila                     [4010913] TuMe                9:11   11:17 
 55238    205953 BEL    Paul Bastin                     [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:01   10:11 
 55241    264331 SWE    Sven-Inge Nylund                [1770351] Järfälla OK        10:05    9:51 
 55245     36102 SWE    Göran F Andersson               [1770751] Rotebro IS OK       9:05   11:07 
 55251    409021 ESP    Carlos Pablos                   [2400939] Valencia-O         10:41   10:27 
 55256   1009860 NOR    Solli Jan                       [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG         9:53   10:29 
 55258   1009865 NOR    Kreken Olav                     [1870688] Øystese IL         10:25    9:59 
 55264   1010093 FIN    Kaj Koskinen                    [4510937] VaHa               11:31    9:07 
 55267    500122 DEN    Leif E. Larsen                  [4570895] TISVILDE HOK        9:45   10:53 
 55268    261737 GBR    Douglas Henderson               [4630752] Roxburgh Reivers   10:39   10:05 
 55272    501928 NOR    Sørevik Tor                     [1870890] TIF Viking          9:25   10:45 
 55278   1010095 FIN    Raimo Seppanen                  [3880675] Oriveden Ponnist   11:03    9:15 
 55280     34211 FRA    Christian GAUTHIER              [5140088] C.R.C.O.           10:03   10:31 
 55288    895450 DEN    Leif Egholm                     [5350883] Team PAN           10:55    9:43 
 55290    302765 SWE    Torbjörn Lundberg               [5500704] Piteå IF            9:57    9:49 
 55300   1010171 NOR    Jorn Brunsell                   [1870254] Heming/Njård       10:57    9:45 
 55304    341348 NOR    Knut H. Ramtvedt                [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L      10:51    9:03 



M55-3  (76) 

 55003   1444444 UKR    Mykola Filchenko                [110513] NACH KLUB            9:50   10:32 
 55009    830109 FIN    Vesa Tervo                      [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         9:00   11:06 
 55011    208972 RUS    Sergey Markelov                 [270459] LOSK SPB             9:06   11:10 
 55013      4917 BEL    Luc Heuninckx                   [470398] KOL BELGIUM         10:18   10:16 
 55016     64590 FIN    Jouko Koivula                   [540733] RASTIKARHUT         10:12    9:46 
 55019    305450 EST    Paul Aug                        [590240] HARJU K RSK         11:16    9:22 
 55022    334244 NOR    Oivind Fadum                    [640314] IL VINN             11:20    9:10 
 55024    251993 FIN    Tapio Jyväsjärvi                [700168] ERAPIRKAT           11:06    9:14 
 55031    201892 FIN    Touko Tuomola                   [700727] RASTI 88             9:38   11:12 
 55033    301671 ESP    Pedro Pasion                    [30005] ADOL                  9:30   10:48 
 55036   1006156 LAT    Uldis Zdanovs                   [830741] RIGA                11:24    9:12 
 55039    354044 FIN    Kari Hovi                       [840472] LYNX                10:04    9:48 
 55043   1005900 FIN    Harald Slotte                   [840564] OK BOTNIA            9:04   11:26 
 55047   1005919 FIN    Jorma Kampman                   [840279] HOLLOLAN U46        10:36   10:40 
 55053   1304271 FIN    Pekka Vanne                     [1040261] HIRVENSALON H      11:02    9:04 
 55058   1301579 RUS    Victor Stepanov                 [340539] NOVOSIBIRSK         10:10   10:38 
 55070    305247 EST    ARNE KOLK                       [1200353] Jõhvikas           10:08    9:52 
 55074    255770 EST    JÜRI ROKKO                      [1200757] RT                  9:12   11:24 
 55075    300300 GBR    Mike Elliot                     [1210512] MV                  9:16   11:22 
 55082    251158 FIN    Esko Savonen                    [1410239] HAMM. SUUNNIS.      9:10   11:00 
 55084     52530 CZE    Tomas Zdrahal                   [1460801] SKIOBSTE           10:16   10:30 
 55087    707703 FIN    Tapani Huhta                    [1490367] KangSK             10:52    9:30 
 55092   2112271 FIN    Timo Valkonen                   [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK       10:40    9:54 
 55095   1304262 BRA    Fermino Valnei ALBERTO          [1170122] COSM               11:04    9:26 
 55099     29212 SWE    Karl-Göran Karlsson             [1770280] Hylte OK           11:08    9:36 
 55100    249919 BEL    Rene Steenssens                 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:30   10:22 
 55105    334057 NOR    Magne Gjønnes                   [1870905] TROLLELG            9:34   11:16 
 55109    334047 NOR    Helge Schei                     [1870198] FØRDE IL            9:20   10:58 
 55115    341343 NOR    Arnulf illmo                    [1870407] Korgen IL          10:56    9:32 
 55119   1304013 NOR    Gotfred Rygh                    [1870496] Modum O-lag        11:26    9:00 
 55124    259050 NOR    Martin Nauf                     [1870248] HEDRUM OL          10:20   10:00 
 55128   1304157 RUS    Victor Titov                    [1930523] NEVIS              10:48    9:28 
 55131    501154 LTU    Edmundas Gylys                  [1950559] OK „Dainava“        9:56   10:04 
 55134     21266 NOR    Øyvind Thorsdalen               [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       9:48   10:08 
 55142    210109 ITA    Ezio Paris                      [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      9:24   11:14 
 55145    259843 POR    Manuel Dias                     [2300334] IND-PRT3           10:26   10:10 
 55150    263875 EST    Rein Hanstein                   [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:00   10:42 
 55152   1010088 FIN    Pekka Liukkala                  [2430244] Hauhon Sisu        11:18    9:18 
 55156    530214 SUI    Hansjörg Graf                   [2310653] OLGPF               9:46   11:18 
 55157     44135 AUS    William Jones                   [2630739] RED ROOS           11:30    9:02 
 55164    253899 SWE    Rolf Emlen                      [2830955] Vittjarvs IK        9:42   11:30 
 55173    240492 NOR    Tauler Magne                    [1870556] Oddersjaa          10:50    9:06 
 55174    208912 NOR    Brox Ola                        [1870901] TOTEN-TROLL         9:14   11:28 
 55179    510716 SWE    Kea Andersson                   [1770294] IFK Mora OK        10:38   10:02 
 55181    202089 DEN    Jimmy Hoen                      [1770383] KFIU                9:08   10:56 
 55185     18878 SWE    Rolf Axelsson                   [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK    10:06   10:18 
 55190   1006204 LTU    Henrikas Ulevicius              [1020147] DEVYNI              9:26   10:54 
 55192    415600 FIN    Jouko Nurminen                  [2910879] Tampereen Pyrint   10:44    9:56 
 55197    775577 NOR    Svein S Jacobsen                [1110923] TYRVING            11:00    9:20 
 55198    220349 GBR    Richard Payne                   [20166] EPOC                 10:32    9:58 
 55202    202277 SWE    Hans-Erik Skalberg              [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:54   10:34 
 55207    557755 RUS    Nikolay Burlinov                [290725] RAMENSKYE           10:02   10:12 
 55208     58469 SUI    Alain Juan                      [2310021] ANCO                9:18   11:04 
 55210    355320 NZL    Selwyn PALMER                   [2120045] Auckland OC        10:54    9:34 
 55214    401207 GBR    Mike Godfree                    [3570152] DVO                 9:28   11:02 
 55215   1010090 FIN    Tapio Laaksonen                 [3560473] LYNX - Gubb        10:58    9:44 
 55216     13833 SWE    Olof Olofsson                   [3650233] Hagaby GoIF         9:36   10:52 
 55217    238618 RUS    Viacheslav Gorelov              [340836] St Petersburg       10:14   10:06 
 55219    259878 POR    José Rito                       [3400115] COALA               9:02   11:20 
 55220     13798 SWE    Kenth Sundgren                  [1770603] OK Silva            9:58   10:20 
 55224     49089 BEL    Ferdinand Feldgen               [3620030] ARDOC              10:22    9:50 
 55227   1009801 NOR    Havard Toresen                  [1110923] TYRVING            11:28    9:24 
 55229   1010166 FIN    Markku Pietikäinen              [1490355] Joku               10:46    9:38 
 55234     33981 GBR    Alan Leakey                     [3940811] SLOW               11:10    9:16 
 55242     33475 SWE    Tord Jansson                    [1770352] Järla IF OK         9:22   11:08 
 55248    895065 SUI    Jean-Luc Cuche                  [1350094] Care Vevey Orien    9:32   10:44 
 55249     38328 SWE    Kenneth Wahlberg                [4100577] OK Kare            10:42   10:24 
 55259    211869 ROU    Mircea Ticleanu                 [3990131] CS Otopeni         11:14    9:42 
 55265   1009864 FIN    Nurminen Markku                 [4520863] Suosmeren Salpa    11:22    9:08 
 55269     32951 GBR    Bill Hanley                     [4650872] SYOUK               9:52   10:26 
 55270   1009811 NOR    Oen Jan Ove                     [1870856] Stord IL           11:12    9:40 
 55285    306203 ESP    Antonio Rodriguez               [5280109] Club Veleta Orie    9:40   10:50 
 55289     38950 FRA    olivier Benevello               [5400938] Valbonne SAO        9:44   10:46 
 55296     19150 SWE    Karl-Göran Wahlström            [5650014] Almby IK           10:28   10:28 
 55297    531606 GER    Karl-Heinz Seefeld              [4060976] WWOP               10:24   10:14 
 55298   1010098 FIN    Aki Kyckling                    [5660432] Lappeen Riento     10:34   10:36 



M55-4  (76) 

 55001     34629 FRA    Jean Claude Pereira             [40072] BONO                 11:10    9:42 
 55004   1304085 UKR    Mykola Bozhko                   [140100] CHERKASY            11:18    9:38 
 55006    238560 RUS    Yuri Perelyaev                  [200474] LYTKARINO           10:32    9:52 
 55014      8736 BEL    Jean Pierre Kellens             [470398] KOL BELGIUM          9:00   10:48 
 55023   1300211 AUT    Oleksandr Avramenko             [670565] OK CARNIKA D        10:36   10:12 
 55025     64605 FIN    Erkki Miettinen                 [700271] HS                  10:54    9:12 
 55026    218384 FIN    Reino Hotti                     [700271] HS                   9:10   11:30 
 55032    307310 RUS    Yuri Shcherbakov                [220587] OK M MOSCOW         11:00    9:00 
 55037   1304130 LAT    Evalds Indriksons               [830741] RIGA                11:14    9:40 
 55038     10009 FIN    Veli-Matti Heikkila             [840244] Aussie Kangaroo      9:46   11:26 
 55040     10701 FIN    Harri Hongell                   [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU         9:16   11:12 
 55044    211556 FIN    Martti Ettanen                  [840279] HOLLOLAN U46        10:26    9:48 
 55048    404040 FIN    Martti Alilonttinen             [890506] MS PARMA            11:30    9:06 
 55054   1304136 FIN    Juhani Leino                    [1040261] HIRVENSALON H      10:56    9:44 
 55057    338748 NOR    Dag Kolberg                     [1110923] TYRVING            11:02    9:14 
 55059   1301541 RUS    Danis Kadyrov                   [340503] MOSCOW              10:44   10:16 
 55060    305611 EST    ILMAR KIRJANEN                  [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:32   11:14 
 55061    409050 ESP    Garcia Rodriguez                [1220705] PLONA DEPORTE       9:08   10:56 
 55062      7074 SUI    DIETER WOLF                     [1120140] DAVOS              10:00    9:54 
 55071    303499 EST    KALLE NELK                      [1200878] Tammed              9:38   10:58 
 55076     10952 GBR    Richard Warner                  [1210965] WCOC               10:24   10:32 
 55077   1304279 FIN    Jussi Seppanen                  [1250489] Mesikämmenet       10:08   10:26 
 55078    305559 EST    Toomas Koppel                   [1270764] SAKU OK             9:04   11:00 
 55083   1304201 FIN    Aarne Mörsky                    [1450468] LTH                10:04   10:00 
 55088   1304245 FIN    Pekka Kurikka                   [1490931] UrjU                9:44   11:02 
 55101     12132 SWE    LarsOwe Ström                   [1870875] TÄBY OK             9:52   10:04 
 55106    334077 NOR    Erling Strand                   [1870062] Bergens TF         11:04    9:10 
 55111    334173 NOR    Ivar Reinas                     [1870206] FROL O-LAG         10:22   10:06 
 55113   1304275 FIN    Reijo Lehtimäki                 [1040261] HIRVENSALON H      10:28   10:36 
 55116    334037 NOR    Rolf Lunde                      [1870160] Eiker o-lag        11:28    9:16 
 55120    341336 NOR    Børre Børresen                  [1870075] BRANDVAL           11:06    9:04 
 55126    247239 NOR    Bjørn Heidenstrøm               [1900203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      9:24   11:20 
 55129    237341 RUS    Sergey Yan                      [1930523] NEVIS               9:12   11:16 
 55135   1304036 NOR    Knut Malmo                      [1870250] HEIN O-LAG         10:12   10:18 
 55137    300726 POL    Jerzy Parzewski                 [2000671] Orientuz           10:34   10:02 
 55143    210029 ITA    Paolo Pasini                    [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      9:06   10:50 
 55147    303474 LTU    Ricardas Zlatkus                [1020147] DEVYNI              9:26   10:52 
 55154    253725 BEL    Alfred Raes                     [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:18   11:08 
 55158    259713 POR    Acácio Porta Nova               [2660335] IND-PRT4            9:54   10:22 
 55160    201756 SUI    Tony Keller                     [2750623] OL REGIO Wil        9:20   10:46 
 55165   1304274 FIN    Pertti Salmenoja                [1040261] HIRVENSALON H      10:06   10:10 
 55167    533305 SVK    Stefan Maj                      [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava    9:14   11:06 
 55170    248963 ESP    Jesus de Miguel                 [1670987] NAVALENO           10:38    9:46 
 55171     14270 SWE    Sten Blomström                  [1770303] IK Stern           10:46    9:32 
 55175   1009836 NOR    Jørgensen Bård                  [1870081] BUL-Tromsø         11:16    9:26 
 55182    259434 SWE    Jarl-Erik Palm                  [1770391] Kjula IF           10:14    9:50 
 55186     44610 SWE    Ulf Persson                     [1770945] Västerbergslag.    10:10    9:58 
 55191    211572 ROU    Emil Olteanu                    [2900034] AS Sanatatea Plo    9:50   10:30 
 55194    308076 DEN    Gunnar Grue-Sorensen            [880895] TISVILDE HOK         9:30   10:54 
 55195   1005802 FIN    Reijo Puurunen                  [840685] Oulun Tarmoa        10:40   10:20 
 55199     41289 GBR    Gareth Davis                    [3100231] Guildford Ori.s    11:26    9:08 
 55213     13810 SWE    Eddiey Nyström                  [1870233] Hagaby GoIF        11:22    9:36 
 55218    250867 RUS    Alexander Makhov                [340099] Chelyabinsk          9:02   11:10 
 55221    878421 SWE    Bo Hakansson                    [3760292] IFK Göteborg       11:20    9:18 
 55222   1009881 FIN    Reijo Viinamäki                 [3770296] Iisu                9:22   11:24 
 55225    338703 NOR    Arne V. Pederson                [1110923] TYRVING            10:30   10:08 
 55228     50441 GBR    Nick Maxwell                    [940479] MANCHESTER OC       11:12    9:22 
 55233     63598 SUI    Vincenzo Pellegrini             [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   10:50    9:30 
 55235    302755 AUS    Peter Komyshan                  [3260974] WOW                 9:34   10:44 
 55239     49096 BEL    Ludwig Kaut                     [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:42    9:56 
 55243    304078 SWE    Ingmar Karlsson                 [1770391] Kjula IF            9:48   10:24 
 55252    221543 GBR    Robert Page                     [20166] EPOC                 11:08    9:02 
 55254   1005817 FIN    Martti Savolainen               [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö   10:52    9:20 
 55255   1010092 NOR    Björn Berger                    [3510083] Byåsen IL           9:40   11:28 
 55260    236105 GER    Juergen Ziesche                 [4210456] LOK Berlin         10:16   10:28 
 55261     12298 SWE    Sven-Olle Söderberg             [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      9:28   11:04 
 55266   1009895 FIN    Jouni Keskinarkaus              [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiih   10:58    9:34 
 55273    355356 NZL    Alistair Stewart                [4710045] Auckland OC         9:58   10:14 
 55275     34942 FRA    Philippe Thibault               [4870096] CCS Livry - Garg    9:42   11:18 
 55277   1304123 BRA    Jose Maria Pereira da Silva     [820199] FORJ - RJ           11:24    9:28 
 55282    406002 EST    Mati Pilt                       [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:20   10:42 
 55287    331858 GBR    Axel Blomquist                  [5330058] BAOC                9:56   10:34 
 55292      8299 CZE    Oldrich Prinda                  [1460801] SKIOBSTE           10:48    9:24 
 55294   1010097 NOR    Ole Johnny Bråthen              [5590446] Lierbygda OL       10:02   10:38 
 55301    870521 SWE    Matz Larsson                    [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK    10:18   10:40 
 55303     35000 FRA    Jean Dermine                    [5800996] Cseis Fontainebl    9:36   11:22 



M60-1  (77) 

    24           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:54    9:30 
    99           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    11:18    9:42 
 60009     51706 CZE    Zdenek Koc                      [300490] METEOR PRAHA         9:46   10:50 
 60010    237399 RUS    Alexander Kozmov                [340836] St Petersburg        9:00   10:58 
 60014    889900 FIN    Risto Orpana                    [510817] SOC ASIKKALA        10:20    9:50 
 60024    531945 NOR    Terje Stavik                    [640497] MOLDE O IF          11:28    9:16 
 60029     64879 FIN    Lars Lundström                  [700271] HS                  10:16   10:14 
 60030      6664 FIN    Veli-Matti Kyckling             [700271] HS                   9:20   11:20 
 60037    232469 FIN    Juhani Virtanen                 [700443] LHR                  9:44   11:08 
 60047    238155 RUS    Nikolay Kazarinov               [730698] PERM                10:52    9:00 
 60048    831946 SUI    Hansjorg Suter                  [800089] CA ROSÉ             10:18    9:52 
 60051    305765 FIN    Seppo Kaarnijärvi               [840365] KANGASALA SK        10:42   10:02 
 60056   1005901 FIN    Stig Sundqvist                  [840564] OK BOTNIA           11:06    9:38 
 60062    707705 FIN    Tapio Perttula                  [840365] KANGASALA SK         9:28   11:06 
 60065   1005912 FIN    Jorma Hyyryläinen               [840519] NAVI                10:08   10:10 
 60068   1005922 FIN    Teuvo Kämäräinen                [840424] LAHDEN S-37         10:12   10:20 
 60073    263881 EST    Mati Kallemets                  [950670] ORIENTUUR           11:16    9:32 
 60078    415511 NOR    Jorgen Holmboe                  [1110923] TYRVING            10:56    9:14 
 60081    250093 DEN    Niels Landsperg Landsperg       [880895] TISVILDE HOK        10:28   10:00 
 60086    338636 FIN    Erkki Katajisto                 [1190368] KanSu               9:16   11:16 
 60091    305022 EST    RAIVO MEIER                     [1200268] Hooler             10:46    9:06 
 60095    221666 GBR    Mike Hampton                    [1210554] OD                 10:44   10:40 
 60100   1005934 FIN    Markku Salmela                  [840742] RIIHIMAEN S          9:54    9:54 
 60109     52517 CZE    Antonin Sklenar                 [1460801] SKIOBSTE           10:32    9:48 
 60111    236927 FIN    Timo Vienanlinna                [1490916] TuS                 9:24   11:02 
 60113    338697 NOR    Jon Tolgensbakk                 [1520310] IL GEO FORM        11:12    9:08 
 60119     30365 SWE    Jerry Martinsson                [1680589] OK Motala          10:26    9:58 
 60122    338615 FIN    Timo Larkio                     [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa       11:20    9:04 
 60130     16659 SWE    Tommy Olsson                    [1770566] OK Dacke           11:04    9:22 
 60137    789001 NOR    Dagfinn Hole                    [1870062] Bergens TF          9:22   11:26 
 60142    334058 NOR    Roar Stenseth                   [1870083] Byåsen IL           9:14   11:18 
 60147   1304003 NOR    Knut Erik Gulbrandsen           [1870183] FANA IL            10:00   10:18 
 60152    334122 NOR    Atle Alvheim                    [1870183] FANA IL             9:36   11:14 
 60157    208945 NOR    Per Yngvar Steinsholt           [1870613] OK TOTEN-TROLL     10:40   10:12 
 60162     36711 NOR    Geir Troan                      [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt      11:08    9:10 
 60167    334123 NOR    Edvin Helle                     [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.       11:30    9:20 
 60172    589024 NOR    Bjørn Sandelien                 [1870254] Heming/Njård       11:02    9:40 
 60177    341341 NOR    Steinar Simensen                [1870954] VINGELEN IL        10:02   10:44 
 60182    341339 NOR    Anders Johan Krosby             [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK     10:48    9:28 
 60187    334045 NOR    Edgar Furuholt                  [1870083] Byåsen IL           9:56   10:32 
 60193      2631 FIN    Jorma Ryynänen                  [840701] PIHKAN               9:40   11:24 
 60196     17160 SWE    Kent Johansson                  [1770676] Örkelljunga FK      9:48   10:38 
 60199    334064 NOR    Roar Flydal                     [1870081] BUL-Tromsø          9:26   10:56 
 60211   1009824 NOR    Tore Berntsen                   [1870821] Søgne Songdal.     10:10   10:06 
 60218   1005942 FIN    Onni Ervasti                    [840994] Perämeren Rasti     11:26    9:36 
 60222     64451 SUI    Niklaus Staehli                 [2460622] OL Amriswil         9:18   11:28 
 60231    409759 AUS    Hugh Moore                      [2630739] RED ROOS            9:12   10:46 
 60237    222657 BEL    Georges Timmermans              [470398] KOL BELGIUM         10:30   10:42 
 60239    330701 NOR    GEIR HØSTELAND                  [640073] BOTNE SK            10:22   10:34 
 60241     12394 GBR    Tony Thornley                   [3420011] Airienteers         9:34   11:22 
 60253     38313 SWE    Gunnar Hedberg                  [1770681] Östersunds OK       9:08   11:00 
 60255    334215 NOR    Knudsen Gunnar                  [1870890] TIF Viking          9:04   11:30 
 60265    304071 SWE    Bengt-Erik Larsson              [1770391] Kjula IF           10:14   10:22 
 60267     18408 SWE    Bo-Göran Gunnarsson             [1770484] Markbygdens OK      9:30   11:04 
 60271     14150 SWE    Bertil Hermansson               [1770846] Stenungsunds OK    11:32    9:26 
 60277     62998 SUI    Ruedi Broggia                   [2570647] OLG Welsikon       11:10    9:46 
 60282    202225 GBR    Jim Parker                      [3250832] Southdowns         10:34   10:28 
 60283    264030 AUS    Ken Brownlie                    [3260974] WOW                 9:52   10:30 
 60290    221780 ROU    Gheorghe Craciunescu            [2900133] CS Vointa Sinaia    9:42   10:48 
 60294    334217 NOR    Ian Harald Pederson             [5831000] IND-NOR1            9:38   11:12 
 60297    248848 SWE    Hakan Mossberg                  [3630575] OK Jämbärama       10:04   10:16 
 60298    303379 LTU    Kazys Sakalauskas               [3670405] KOPA               11:22    9:18 
 60301    250865 RUS    Georgy Volovich                 [340099] Chelyabinsk         10:36   10:36 
 60305   1010105 FIN    Kalle Virtanen                  [3830729] Rasti-LUKKO        10:50    9:34 
 60307    217722 GBR    Tony Wagg                       [940479] MANCHESTER OC        9:10   11:10 
 60312   1009858 NOR    Odd Egil Frogner                [1870683] OTO                 9:06   11:32 
 60315     37789 GBR    Jim Prowting                    [1210830] SOT                11:24    9:24 
 60332     16875 SWE    Rudi Olvenmyr                   [1770616] OK Tyr              9:32   10:54 
 60335     33316 GBR    Ian Pyrah                       [4150156] Edinburghsouth      9:02   10:52 
 60338   1005815 FIN    Heikki Niemi                    [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö   10:58    9:12 
 60348     64441 SUI    Max Weishaupt                   [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:24   10:08 
 60359   1009873 SWE    Espedal Knut Jonas              [1870842] Stavanger OK        9:58   10:04 
 60364    241326 FIN    Juhani Laine                    [1490143] Delta              11:14    9:44 
 60368    210330 ITA    Lucio Cereatti                  [5230667] Orientalp          10:38   10:26 
 60371      4114 DEN    Flemming Nørgaard,              [5350883] Team PAN           11:00    9:02 
 60373     61333 SUI    André Roth                      [2310635] OLG Cordoba        10:06    9:56 
 60378     34311 FRA    Yann Jequel                     [5680815] SOB Saint Brieuc    9:50   10:24 



M60-2  (77) 

    20           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:34   10:16 
    83           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:36   11:22 
    88           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:14   10:06 
    97           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:04   10:54 
 60001    225523 ESP    Agustín Pajaro                  [30005] ADOL                 11:14    9:20 
 60002   1300806 UKR    Vitaliy Serdyuk                 [170949] VET. CHARKOV         9:20   11:24 
 60004    238596 RUS    Vladimir Vasilev                [200474] LYTKARINO            9:28   11:06 
 60013    238653 RUS    Sergey Lysenko                  [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:22   11:08 
 60015     51223 CZE    Martin Bares                    [560411] KOTLARKA PRA        10:32   10:24 
 60025    421458 NOR    Leif Husby                      [640497] MOLDE O IF           9:02   11:10 
 60031    403108 FIN    Kari Sane                       [700271] HS                  10:24   10:04 
 60036    252823 FIN    Risto Sirola                    [700380] KeU                 10:12   10:36 
 60038      7321 FIN    Heimo Hongisto                  [700455] LOJA                 9:18   11:00 
 60052   1233210 FIN    Eero Juola                      [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU        10:06    9:54 
 60057   1005904 FIN    Jukka Sipilä                    [840279] HOLLOLAN U46        11:08    9:08 
 60063    707701 FIN    Asko Willgren                   [840365] KANGASALA SK        10:10   10:20 
 60069    252250 SUI    Rudolf Kellenberger             [850643] OLG SG-APPEN        10:02   10:14 
 60071    236921 FIN    Rauno Hedenstrom                [900478] MAMA                 9:48   10:22 
 60074   1008488 EST    Ats Virumae                     [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:46   10:58 
 60082    238008 RUS    Vitaly Dushkevich               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        10:16   10:12 
 60088   1304218 FIN    Erkki Laine                     [1190024] AngA               11:28    9:42 
 60092    305178 EST    TOIVO SAUE                      [1200267] HOK                10:30    9:58 
 60096   1304101 NOR    Arne Westad                     [640497] MOLDE O IF           9:30   11:14 
 60102   1005933 FIN    Kauko Turunen                   [840424] LAHDEN S-37         10:04   10:08 
 60106   1304202 FIN    Veikko Loukonen                 [1450703] PiKe               11:04    9:32 
 60112    234885 FIN    Simo Kangasaho                  [1490143] Delta              11:26    9:04 
 60114    500762 AUT    Gottfried Tobler                [1540274] HSV OL              9:26   10:46 
 60115   1304075 NOR    Svein Eirik Paulsen             [1570905] TROLLELG            9:34   11:32 
 60117    727645 SWE    Stefan Larsson                  [1680591] OK Njudung         10:38   10:28 
 60123    249633 DEN    KJELD WRAA-HANSEN               [880895] TISVILDE HOK        11:30    9:02 
 60125     10711 SWE    Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson           [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK    10:48    9:46 
 60131     38155 SWE    Roland Persson                  [1770291] IFK Enskede         9:56   10:32 
 60138    748007 NOR    Nils Olav Vennevik              [1870204] FREIDIG             9:52   10:38 
 60143    217774 NOR    Roar Bjordal                    [1870665] OPPSAL             10:40   10:42 
 60148    334178 NOR    Harald Bakke                    [1870220] GJØVARD            11:16    9:30 
 60158    334162 NOR    Øistein Åsmul                   [1870905] TROLLELG           10:22   10:34 
 60163    341327 NOR    John Birger Skansen             [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL        10:42   10:30 
 60168    334080 NOR    Knut Fjæstad                    [1870075] BRANDVAL           10:20   10:44 
 60173    334018 NOR    Jon Færden                      [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       9:32   11:16 
 60178    334229 NOR    Odd Hauger                      [1870075] BRANDVAL           10:44   10:10 
 60183    341337 NOR    Einar Straume                   [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L      11:32    9:10 
 60189     12389 GBR    John Denmark                    [1880740] RFL                 9:12   10:48 
 60194   1304038 NOR    Lars Åge Seim                   [1870219] GIMLE IF           11:24    9:26 
 60200    344377 NOR    Svein Syversen                  [1870284] I ØSTFOLD OK       10:28   10:18 
 60202    249209 FIN    Klaus Toivonen                  [2010552] OC-Ataset          10:58    9:06 
 60203   1304143 FIN    Henrik Fagerholm                [2060618] OK77               11:00    9:44 
 60210    406197 AUS    James Laver                     [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS       10:52    9:00 
 60215     51768 CZE    Jaromir Schling                 [2370576] OK Jihlava          9:10   11:26 
 60216    715040 NOR    Kjell Rokke                     [1110923] TYRVING            11:10    9:24 
 60226    330909 SWE    Clas-Göran Lund                 [2580068] Bodens BK OS        9:42   11:18 
 60229    307811 SUI    Walter Rahm                     [2310653] OLGPF               9:38   11:28 
 60238     31301 BEL    Jos Houben                      [470398] KOL BELGIUM         11:06    9:28 
 60251     32898 GBR    Alwyn Challacombe               [1580258] HH                  9:00   10:52 
 60254    260682 SWE    Gunnar Råberg                   [1870616] OK Tyr              9:40   10:56 
 60256   1009833 NOR    Stubbe Tore                     [1870533] Nord-Østerdal       9:08   11:30 
 60266     18950 SWE    Stig Törnkvist                  [1770406] Köping Kolsva OK    9:16   11:12 
 60272    947815 SWE    Erik Tenland                    [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK    10:00    9:56 
 60280    550048 SUI    Peter Winteler                  [3010647] OLG Welsikon       10:18   10:02 
 60285     50117 GBR    John Collyer                    [3150762] S.O.S.             10:26   10:00 
 60302    206749 RUS    Vladimir Yakovlev               [340099] Chelyabinsk         10:36   10:40 
 60308   1304161 FIN    Markku Myllyaho                 [1490768] SALRE               9:44   11:04 
 60309    334095 NOR    Rolf Karset                     [3860845] Steinkjer OK        9:24   11:02 
 60316    402362 AUS    Terry Bluett                    [3970061] Bennelong Norths   10:50    9:16 
 60317   1010106 FIN    Pentti Hirvonen                 [4010913] TuMe               10:54    9:36 
 60321     15019 SWE    Hans-Gösta Bernhard             [1680482] Mariestads FK      11:02    9:34 
 60328     25613 SWE    Lars Wahlstrom                  [1680347] ISTRUM SK          10:56    9:14 
 60333     17701 SWE    Lars Henriksson                 [1770562] OK Älme            11:22    9:22 
 60341   1010107 FIN    Matti Kyöstilä                  [2260722] RaKaS               9:58    9:48 
 60353    991248 SUI    Samuel Rettenmund               [2800870] Swiss S Team       11:20    9:18 
 60354   1010111 ISR    Yonatan Dvir                    [3120706] Police Club         9:54    9:52 
 60355    400069 GBR    Neil Croasdell                  [20166] EPOC                 11:12    9:40 
 60357    363551 GBR    Dave Neild                      [4670453] LOC                11:18    9:12 
 60365   1009886 FIN    Jaakko Makinen                  [5050025] Angelniemen Ankk    9:14   11:20 
 60369    246870 ITA    Terenzio G. Biserna             [5270669] Orientisti Mezza    9:06   10:50 
 60374    305767 FIN    Timo Harju                      [5370952] VeVe                9:50   10:26 
 60375     50102 LTU    Tom Lillicrap                   [1210145] Devon              10:08    9:50 
 60379    261902 FRA    Joseph Leguen                   [5680815] SOB Saint Brieuc   10:46    9:38 



M60-3  (77) 

    21           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:16   11:20 
 60003     15138 GBR    Ian Cooper                      [180831] SOUTH Y OC          10:06   10:40 
 60005    307001 RUS    Vladimir Schetchikov            [210437] LEGENDA              9:26   10:56 
 60011   1300816 UKR    Heorhiy Modin                   [170949] VET. CHARKOV        10:14   10:34 
 60016      8805 CZE    Stanislav Nosal                 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA        10:28   10:28 
 60021    219768 NOR    Svein-Erik Heggenes             [640957] VOSS IL             11:26    9:14 
 60026    338652 NOR    Per Oscar Saugestad             [640588] OK MOSS              9:44   10:48 
 60032      2618 FIN    Kalle Kuhmonen                  [700271] HS                  10:54    9:44 
 60039    404033 FIN    Timo Peltola                    [700506] MS PARMA            10:48    9:06 
 60040    201848 FIN    Ossi Paukkunen                  [700722] RaKaS                9:00   11:04 
 60041    252840 FIN    Heikki Skinnari                 [700722] RaKaS               11:22    9:08 
 60042    209708 FIN    Paavo Inkinen                   [700737] RAVA                10:32   10:16 
 60044   1304122 RUS    Ivan Kazantsev                  [710538] NOVGOROD-KVA         9:30   11:18 
 60053    333217 FIN    Jorma Laine                     [840767] SALON VIESTI         9:14   11:32 
 60058    236958 FIN    Kari Tamminen                   [840279] HOLLOLAN U46        10:42   10:02 
 60060     31078 FRA    Jean Paul Darthiail             [2990330] IND-FRA1            9:52    9:54 
 60064   1005910 FIN    Måns Åkerblom                   [840215] GAMLAKARLEBY        10:58    9:34 
 60075    510444 EST    Mati Poom                       [950670] ORIENTUUR           11:20    9:04 
 60076    210744 ITA    Giuliano Michelotti             [970029] ARCO DI CARTA       10:26   10:30 
 60083    416510 FIN    Pentti Hiirijoki                [1190864] SuSe               11:28    9:22 
 60097    421449 NOR    Jakob Kloverod                  [640707] PORSGRUNN OL        10:44   10:10 
 60099    255955 EST    Arvo Jarvet                     [1270574] OK Ilves           10:36   10:22 
 60103    333240 RUS    Yuriy Nurgaliev                 [1330926] UFA UNITED         10:24   10:24 
 60105    338682 FIN    Atso Makinen                    [1420488] MESIK               9:36   11:00 
 60110   1304246 FIN    Matti Roivas                    [1490931] UrjU               10:52    9:32 
 60116      5759 FIN    Tapio Leino                     [840175] Espoon Suunta        9:56   10:00 
 60126    351272 SWE    Tom Brantheim                   [1770681] Östersunds OK       9:18   11:14 
 60128   1304236 NOR    Tore Kiste                      [1770590] OK Nidarøst        10:04    9:48 
 60133     28287 SWE    Per-Åke Ljungström              [1870567] OK DJERF            9:12   11:12 
 60139     40716 NOR    Svein Endre Hove                [1870083] Byåsen IL          11:16    9:46 
 60144    334134 NOR    Øivind Rogndalen                [1870083] Byåsen IL          10:12   10:44 
 60149     48808 NOR    Ove Osland                      [1870062] Bergens TF         11:24    9:24 
 60154    334050 NOR    Bjørn Ludvig Brenne             [1870905] TROLLELG            9:54   10:26 
 60159    334091 NOR    Tormod Prestrud                 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL        10:00   10:42 
 60164    334033 NOR    Helge Revhaug                   [1870745] RINGERIKE OL        9:02   11:26 
 60169    229459 NOR    Svein Normann Ingebrigtsen      [1870313] IL PASVIK HAUK     11:10    9:10 
 60174   1304037 NOR    Ørn Midttun                     [1870062] Bergens TF         11:32    9:20 
 60179    341345 NOR    Tor Østvang                     [1870533] Nord-Østerdal      10:30   10:36 
 60184    341315 NOR    Henning Thorsdalen              [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       9:58    9:50 
 60190    241278 GBR    Brian Jackson                   [1880740] RFL                 9:20   11:10 
 60195   1304039 NOR    Per Bjørgum                     [1870083] Byåsen IL          11:04    9:38 
 60201    334120 NOR    Tor-Eivind Bergsvåg             [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK      10:38   10:08 
 60207   1303000 FIN    Jorma Paldanius                 [2160915] Turun Suunnistaj   10:50    9:16 
 60208   2003795 SUI    Peter Grimm                     [60660] OLV ZUG              10:18   10:12 
 60209    341935 NZL    Lyndon Haugh                    [2170882] Taupo Orienterin    9:06   11:28 
 60219    204257 AUS    John Meeking                    [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo    11:18    9:18 
 60223   2003076 SUI    Jurg Durrenberger               [2470638] OLG Kakowa         11:30    9:02 
 60227     36302 SWE    Matts Engvall                   [2580068] Bodens BK OS       10:40   10:04 
 60240    308938 NOR    PER R. HOLM                     [640588] OK MOSS              9:10   11:06 
 60244    338618 FIN    Hannu Saarinen                  [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa       11:12    9:42 
 60245     61975 SUI    Hermann Mumprecht               [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:04   11:30 
 60257   1009834 NOR    Kjøstvedt Audun                 [1870312] IL Høvdingen       10:10   10:20 
 60258     10960 GBR    Clyde Mitchell                  [980067] BL                  10:02   10:14 
 60261    210959 ITA    Stelvio Manfrin                 [1070668] Orienteering Pra    9:22   10:52 
 60262     29814 SWE    Stellan Ahnström                [1770200] Forserums SOK       9:50    9:58 
 60268    500740 SWE    Gert Olsson                     [1770603] OK Silva            9:32   10:46 
 60273     10303 SWE    Johannes Lindgren               [1770942] Värend GN           9:46   11:02 
 60275     52171 CZE    Miroslav Sikora                 [2930057] Banik Ostrava      10:22    9:56 
 60286    504642 SUI    Michael Lauenstein              [2310021] ANCO                9:34   11:24 
 60289     58734 FIN    Matti Railimo                   [3050735] Rastivarsat        11:08    9:36 
 60291    224760 GBR    Roy Dawson                      [3500516] NATO                9:38   10:50 
 60296      7277 AUT    Attila Hejjas                   [3580495] Mirzi               9:28   11:22 
 60303    206930 RUS    Alexander Firsov                [340099] Chelyabinsk         11:02    9:30 
 60310     40499 DEN    Ole Husen                       [3160185] Farum OK           10:46    9:00 
 60313    335860 FIN    Markku Virtanen                 [3910174] Espoon Akilles      9:24   10:54 
 60318      5005 GER    Bernd Wollenberg                [4060976] WWOP               10:08    9:52 
 60320     49087 BEL    Heinrich Eicher                 [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:08   10:58 
 60322     15692 SWE    Styrbjörn Jansson               [1680286] IF Hagen           11:06    9:12 
 60329    520424 SWE    Håkan Gustafsson                [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK     10:56    9:40 
 60334   1009808 SWE    Per-Martin Gustavson            [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK     9:48   10:32 
 60339    264419 AUS    Ian Fletcher                    [1890460] LOST               10:16   10:06 
 60342   1010108 FIN    Pentti Närhi                    [2260722] RaKaS              10:20   10:38 
 60344   1010110 NOR    Dag Thomassen                   [4300189] Fet Orienterings   10:34   10:18 
 60345    403299 ESP    Victor Garcia Berenguer         [4360550] O. Sant Joan       11:14    9:28 
 60356     12443 GBR    Steve Buckley                   [4670453] LOC                 9:40   11:16 
 60361    251700 SUI    Blankenhorn Max                 [2310082] Bussola OK          9:42   11:08 
 60366    237725 FIN    Tapio Reijula                   [1490489] Mesikämmenet       11:00    9:26 



M60-4  (77) 

    22           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:46   11:04 
    79           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:30   11:00 
    82           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:04   10:22 
    98           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:24   11:22 
 60006   1302346 RUS    Evgeny Rebrov                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:54    9:54 
 60012     31075 FRA    Etienne Bousser                 [490129] CS EIS FONT.         9:34   11:14 
 60017      8806 CZE    Zdenek Svec                     [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         9:12   10:52 
 60019    305289 EST    Jaan Loide                      [590240] HARJU K RSK         10:34   10:00 
 60022     51721 NOR    Thorolf Trolsrud                [640073] BOTNE SK            10:00    9:58 
 60027    234726 NOR    Knut Lindlov                    [640588] OK MOSS             11:00    9:08 
 60033      7340 FIN    Kari Löyttyjärvi                [700359] JYRY                10:12    9:52 
 60043     44767 FIN    Risto Wessman                   [700143] Delta               10:26   10:26 
 60045    336968 RUS    Nikolay Glukhov                 [730698] PERM                10:52    9:20 
 60049     10656 FIN    Erkki Koivukangas               [840364] KALVIAN TAR         10:56    9:36 
 60054    333224 FIN    Håkan Rauma                     [840564] OK BOTNIA           10:50    9:32 
 60059   2000536 FIN    Kari Heinonen                   [840376] KERAVAN URH          9:36   11:08 
 60066   1005915 FIN    Severi Halkosaari               [840529] NIVALAN URH          9:16   10:58 
 60072     33274 GBR    Grahame Crawshaw                [940479] MANCHESTER OC       10:10   10:04 
 60077    250532 BUL    Evgeny Titovitch                [1100423] KVETINA            10:16   10:10 
 60079    302852 EST    PEEP KOPPEL                     [1130480] MANZA               9:00   11:12 
 60084    305082 FIN    Esa Tarkiainen                  [1190864] SuSe                9:22   10:50 
 60087    338640 FIN    Harri Mäkelä                    [1190864] SuSe               10:42   10:06 
 60090     34845 FRA    Michel Sol                      [500664] OPA MONTIGNY        10:40    9:50 
 60094    554242 GBR    Mike Pearson                    [1210965] WCOC                9:50   10:20 
 60098    334218 NOR    Hasse Bergstrom                 [1110923] TYRVING             9:58    9:48 
 60104    305736 EST    Kalju Toomas                    [1340354] JOKA                9:56   10:34 
 60120    338617 FIN    Jouko Lipsonen                  [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa       11:28    9:22 
 60127    740724 SWE    Stig Johansson                  [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL      11:30    9:46 
 60132    508004 NOR    Pål Skyberg                     [1770590] OK Nidarøst         9:40   10:54 
 60140     40410 NOR    Egil Repvik                     [1870083] Byåsen IL          10:48    9:44 
 60145   1304004 NOR    Leif Roald Røhjell              [1870083] Byåsen IL           9:48   10:16 
 60150    234071 NOR    Trond Feiring                   [1870237] HAMAR OK           10:06   10:12 
 60155    334166 NOR    Tormod Lundberg                 [1870237] HAMAR OK            9:04   11:30 
 60160    225415 NOR    Sverre Kristoffersen            [1870947] Verdal OK          11:20    9:02 
 60165    334049 NOR    Magnus Nataas                   [1870062] Bergens TF         10:38   10:44 
 60170    247189 NOR    John Thomas Petersen            [1870528] Nittedal O-lag     11:22    9:04 
 60175   1304026 NOR    Per Kruke                       [1870160] Eiker o-lag        10:14   10:42 
 60185    331405 NOR    Bård Stang                      [1870250] HEIN O-LAG         11:24    9:40 
 60188   1304240 FIN    Mauno Hanhela                   [1810245] Haukiputaan Heit    9:28   11:24 
 60191    667766 GBR    David Coustick                  [1880740] RFL                11:32    9:30 
 60197    243598 NOR    Hans Martin Presterud           [1870188] FET O-LAG           9:26   11:32 
 60204      2359 NOR    Runar Kittilsen                 [2080854] Stokke il          10:20   10:08 
 60206    210030 ITA    Celestino Zucal                 [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      9:08   11:02 
 60212   1010103 FIN    Jorma Kemppi                    [2260519] NAVI                9:06   11:28 
 60213    404292 JPN    Kiyoshi Ito                     [1000962] WANDERERS          10:44   10:28 
 60220   2003036 SUI    Bruno Rigert                    [2460660] OLV ZUG            10:22   10:40 
 60224     63097 SUI    Philipp Huguenin                [2470638] OLG Kakowa         10:36   10:36 
 60230     44144 AUS    Robert Allison                  [2630739] RED ROOS           11:08    9:34 
 60233     45405 HUN    Zoltan Boros                    [2680272] HSE Szentendre      9:20   10:48 
 60235    710129 SWE    Roland Alsén                    [1770600] OK Roxen           10:58    9:18 
 60236    201549 ROU    Janos Kuszalik                  [2720902] Transilva           9:10   11:18 
 60242    330711 NOR    HARALD HAUGEN                   [640249] HEIN OL             11:26    9:24 
 60246    252906 SUI    Walter Zürcher                  [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:46    9:10 
 60249   1304192 FIN    Pekka Kanste                    [1490823] Sojy                9:38   10:46 
 60250    333241 RUS    Rim Akhmadullin                 [1330926] UFA UNITED         10:28   10:24 
 60259     11745 GBR    Raymond Wren                    [980067] BL                  11:14    9:26 
 60263     14062 SWE    Björn Ahlnér                    [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK   10:18   10:32 
 60269     37330 SWE    Leif Carlsson                   [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL      11:10    9:12 
 60278     24969 SWE    Bertil Ohlund                   [3020182] Falkopings AIK O   10:24   10:02 
 60287      6644 SUI    Marcel Cuenin                   [2310021] ANCO                9:44   11:20 
 60292    263499 GBR    Derek Gale                      [3570152] DVO                 9:32   10:56 
 60293    352468 NOR    Tom Bugge                       [3510083] Byåsen IL          10:08   10:38 
 60299    202246 GBR    John Rix                        [3700429] Langport OC        10:54    9:16 
 60314    335861 FIN    Arto Varonen                    [3910441] Lesi               11:06    9:00 
 60319     51511 CZE    Pavel Kriz                      [4070984] Zdar nad Sazavou    9:02   11:06 
 60323     15684 SWE    Karl-Evert Svensson             [1680286] IF Hagen           11:02    9:06 
 60330     44611 SWE    Anders Claesson                 [1770294] IFK Mora OK        11:04    9:38 
 60336    400067 UKR    Gennady Korchevskiy             [170949] VET. CHARKOV        11:12    9:28 
 60343   1010109 RUS    Simeon Gordyshevsky             [4230155] Ecounion            9:42   11:26 
 60346     10300 SWE    Lars-Åke Sjökvist               [4430942] Värend GN          11:18    9:14 
 60349    402301 AUS    Dick Ogilvie                    [4530930] Uringa Orienteer    9:14   11:16 
 60351   1009896 FIN    Antero Harvinen                 [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiih   11:16    9:42 
 60352      5415 AUT    Albert Glechner                 [4600276] HSV Ried            9:18   11:10 
 60360    407171 DEN    Leif Kofoed Larsen              [4730253] Helsingør SOK       9:52   10:14 
 60363     64032 SUI    Walter Pauli                    [2460113] Co Lausanne - Jo   10:02   10:30 
 60376   1210546 NOR    Widar Taxth Loland              [5510444] Lia                10:30   10:18 
 60382   1005800 FIN    Kalle Heino                     [840165] Epilän Esa          10:32    9:56 



M60-5  (77) 

    23           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:52    9:08 
 60007   1301542 RUS    Sergey Bortnovskiy              [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:12   11:20 
 60008    998982 FIN    Heikki Kyyronen                 [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK        11:16    9:12 
 60018     49885 CZE    Ales Prochazka                  [560411] KOTLARKA PRA        10:48    9:06 
 60020    305293 EST    Mihkel Mãlter                   [590240] HARJU K RSK         11:12    9:38 
 60023    421447 NOR    Jorgen Kvilhaug                 [640073] BOTNE SK            11:30    9:32 
 60028    205820 NOR    Eirik Eriksen                   [640858] STURLA              11:26    9:22 
 60034    338710 FIN    Juhani Kytöjoki                 [700359] JYRY                11:32    9:30 
 60035    252807 FIN    Pentti Reinikainen              [700359] JYRY                11:20    9:02 
 60046    238132 RUS    Vladimir Kolesnikov             [730698] PERM                 9:36   11:04 
 60050    772282 FIN    Jaakko Teppo                    [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU        10:58    9:34 
 60055    333225 FIN    Rolf Enlund                     [840564] OK BOTNIA           11:02    9:18 
 60061    209978 FIN    Sven-Olof Backman               [840299] IK FALKEN           10:16   10:20 
 60067    707709 FIN    Hannu Huikkola                  [840365] KANGASALA SK        10:06   10:36 
 60070    631147 DEN    Klaus Olsen                     [880895] TISVILDE HOK         9:04   11:14 
 60080    302851 EST    TIIT KOPPEL                     [1130480] MANZA              10:30   10:22 
 60085    338632 FIN    Lauri Hieta                     [1190368] KanSu               9:30   11:10 
 60089   1304215 FIN    Matti Valta                     [1190357] JRV                10:02   10:34 
 60093     50326 GBR    Roger Smith                     [1210154] EBOR               10:26    9:52 
 60101    351229 NOR    Helge Lye                       [1110923] TYRVING            11:24    9:26 
 60108    345821 FIN    Jorma Helin                     [1450732] RASTI-JYRI         10:54    9:04 
 60118     19822 SWE    Gunnar Ehn                      [1680911] Tullinge SK        10:44   10:26 
 60121    338619 FIN    Mauri Saarinen                  [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa       10:38   10:16 
 60129    263389 SWE    Gunnar Löfkvist                 [1770065] Bjursås OK         10:22   10:32 
 60135     36308 SWE    Kjell Eriksson                  [1870567] OK DJERF           10:14   10:24 
 60136    211551 NOR    Anders Mikkelsen                [1870063] BERGER OG S         9:10   11:26 
 60141   1009810 NOR    Tobias Bredland                 [1870971] WING OK             9:00   11:22 
 60146    334171 NOR    Kristian Midthjell              [1870947] Verdal OK           9:34   11:18 
 60151    334158 NOR    Halvor Flatberg                 [1870590] OK Nidarøst         9:22   10:54 
 60156    334210 NOR    Einar Skåre                     [1870269] HØYBRÅTEN OG       10:32    9:48 
 60161    334036 NOR    Paul Martin Berg                [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         9:16   10:52 
 60166   1009818 NOR    Carl-Ove Berg                   [1870799] Skeidi             10:04   10:38 
 60171    341326 NOR    Thore Sundsetvik                [1870905] TROLLELG           11:10    9:46 
 60176    334186 NOR    Bjørn Ivar Ryen                 [1870954] VINGELEN IL        10:40   10:10 
 60181    259414 NOR    Ivar Opsahl                     [1870923] TYRVING            10:56    9:16 
 60186    331722 NOR    Knut Wikstrøm                   [1870250] HEIN O-LAG         10:24   10:18 
 60192   1005938 FIN    Mikko Kauppinen                 [840361] KALEVANRASTI        11:06    9:28 
 60198   1304040 NOR    Floke Bredland                  [1870820] SØGNE OG S         11:14    9:20 
 60205    211154 NOR    Lars Martin Gjein               [2080854] Stokke il          10:34   10:42 
 60214    259034 JPN    Nobuyoshi Kojima                [1000962] WANDERERS          10:10   10:28 
 60217    236932 FIN    Pertti Nieminen                 [700754] RR                   9:54    9:50 
 60221     64399 SUI    Hans Baumgartner                [2460647] OLG Welsikon        9:06   10:50 
 60225     49127 BEL    Freddy Sillien                  [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:32   11:24 
 60228    263636 GBR    Peter Gorvett                   [2600871] SYO                10:36   10:00 
 60232    500771 AUS    Eric Wainwright                 [2630739] RED ROOS           11:00    9:42 
 60234    503296 GBR    Eddie McLarnon                  [2690525] NGOC                9:08   10:56 
 60243    421454 NOR    KAY JØRGENSEN                   [640707] PORSGRUNN OL        11:22    9:10 
 60247    240886 SUI    Fritz Siegenthaler              [2800870] Swiss S Team       11:04    9:40 
 60248    210105 ITA    Carlo Dorigati                  [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      9:26   11:32 
 60252     12289 SWE    Kenth Svensson                  [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      9:18   10:48 
 60260   1010104 FIN    Reino Rintanen                  [2770734] RastiNokia         10:08   10:14 
 60264     30214 SWE    Lars Jonasson                   [1770351] Järfälla OK        11:18    9:24 
 60270    202454 SWE    Johan Sandwall                  [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL       9:48   10:08 
 60274     45574 HUN    László Blum                     [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugr   10:46    9:36 
 60276      7003 USA    Richard Neuburger               [2950708] Possum Trot Orie   10:18   10:30 
 60279    227878 SWE    Roland Nilsson                  [3020182] Falkopings AIK O   10:20    9:56 
 60281     50314 GBR    Dick Carmichael                 [3040893] TINTO O C           9:14   11:12 
 60284   2000535 BUL    Viktor Kavalchuk                [3290839] Standart            9:24   11:30 
 60288     61932 SUI    Olivier Attinger                [2310021] ANCO                9:52   10:06 
 60300   1005863 RUS    Sergey Egorshin                 [340836] St Petersburg        9:58   10:12 
 60304    418261 FIN    Jukka Aunula                    [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          9:50    9:58 
 60306    221398 GBR    Trevor Roberts                  [940479] MANCHESTER OC       11:08    9:00 
 60311    334231 NOR    Erik Helle                      [1870683] OTO                 9:28   11:16 
 60324     50405 GBR    Henry Marston                   [1680871] SYO                 9:42   11:08 
 60326     29186 SWE    Stig Johansson                  [1680182] Falkopings AIK O    9:46   11:28 
 60331     12437 SWE    Ingvar Bergman                  [1770614] OK Tranan           9:56   10:04 
 60337   1005810 FIN    Kaj Andresen                    [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö   10:42   10:40 
 60347    348956 ROU    GHEORGHE ALBICI                 [4450130] CS Mentor Silva    10:00   10:44 
 60350     44149 AUS    Dennis Trewin                   [4550979] Yarra Valley        9:20   10:58 
 60358    338665 FIN    Aarne Hurskainen                [4510937] VaHa               10:12   10:02 
 60362   1005888 RUS    Evgeny Kiselev                  [340836] St Petersburg        9:40   10:46 
 60367     34288 FRA    Marcel Dufour                   [5200090] Caf Romans         10:50    9:44 
 60370    209173 DEN    Per Jessen-Klixbüll             [5350883] Team PAN            9:02   11:00 
 60372    363236 SUI    Viktor Meier                    [2310635] OLG Cordoba        11:28    9:14 
 60377     19296 SWE    Christer Henriksgard            [1770578] OK Klyftamo         9:38   11:06 
 60380   1010167 NOR    Magne Moy                       [1870607] OK SØR             10:28    9:54 
 60383   1304265 FIN    Pentti Tammisaari               [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       9:44   11:02 



M65-1  (70) 

    25           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:08    9:54 
 65001   1304078 FIN    Toivo Punkero                   [10321] IND-FIN1              9:24   10:36 
 65005    250938 RUS    Yuru Afanasov                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:50   10:12 
 65006    501138 DEN    Ole Svendsen                    [460598] OK ROSKILDE         10:50    9:14 
 65016      6643 FIN    Olavi Erkkilä                   [700264] HlS                 10:54    9:18 
 65020    201869 FIN    Erkki Raimovaara                [700271] HS                  10:32    9:40 
 65025    305771 FIN    Juhani Jokinen                  [700478] MAMA                 9:46   10:34 
 65027    259355 FIN    Timo Grönroos                   [700506] MS PARMA            10:00    9:34 
 65036    305777 FIN    Vesa Paavola                    [840165] Epilän Esa          10:48    9:24 
 65041   1005906 FIN    Pertti Tahvanainen              [840424] LAHDEN S-37          9:48   10:28 
 65046   1005925 FIN    Matti Railo                     [840424] LAHDEN S-37          9:14   11:16 
 65052    998988 EST    Kalju Tilk                      [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:02    9:56 
 65062    302854 EST    BORIS KIRT                      [1130480] MANZA               9:10   11:12 
 65066      7316 FIN    Eero Lampi                      [1190689] PäijRa             10:28   10:20 
 65068     34847 FRA    Philippe Testoud                [500664] OPA MONTIGNY        10:30   10:02 
 65074    200088 AUS    Frank Ingwersen                 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI      11:02    9:16 
 65075      2098 GER    Udo Schindler                   [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL        10:20   10:22 
 65079    707704 FIN    Raimo Mäki-Laurila              [1490367] KangSK              9:40   11:18 
 65083   2003733 SUI    Stephan Foellmi                 [1620629] OLC Kapreolo       10:42    9:38 
 65084    415526 NOR    Age Johansen                    [1110923] TYRVING             9:06   10:50 
 65088    238200 RUS    Leonid Vishnyakov               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        10:18    9:50 
 65089     33091 GBR    Trevor Simpson                  [1590829] SONA OC            11:12    9:04 
 65091    354281 SWE    Curt Balck                      [1770291] IFK Enskede         9:18   10:46 
 65097     27830 SWE    Lars Lindén                     [1770571] OK Gynge            9:36   11:08 
 65104   1304008 FIN    Per-Åke Mattsson                [1870388] KIMITO SF           9:42   10:42 
 65106     18445 SWE    Lars Kjellman                   [1870940] VANDRARRINGEN       9:38   11:04 
 65109    334023 NOR    Henry Sundsetvik                [1870905] TROLLELG           10:26   10:10 
 65114    334078 NOR    Ole Brattbakk                   [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK      11:16    9:28 
 65119    243579 NOR    Harald Brekke                   [1870237] HAMAR OK            9:16   10:58 
 65124    262680 NOR    Egil Ronæss                     [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL       10:38    9:44 
 65130    334090 NOR    Trygve Fosse                    [1870219] GIMLE IF            9:00   10:32 
 65136    334146 NOR    Odd Aure                        [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       9:22   10:48 
 65141   1304012 NOR    Per Vikane                      [1870183] FANA IL             9:52    9:42 
 65149    341302 NOR    Gunnar Lerfald                  [1870850] STJØRDAL-BLINK     10:34   10:26 
 65155    334043 NOR    Arild Eggen                     [1870183] FANA IL            11:08    9:02 
 65157     33140 GBR    Michael Wood                    [20166] EPOC                 10:58    9:12 
 65168    404286 JPN    Atsuyuki Fukai                  [1000962] WANDERERS          10:36   10:14 
 65171    701745 BEL    Fons Bosch                      [430904] TROL                 9:04   10:54 
 65180     62480 SUI    Giorgio Tettamani               [2460885] TETTAMANTI         10:40   10:06 
 65189    406203 AUS    John Brammall                   [2640171] Esk Valley OC       9:54   10:08 
 65198    330748 NOR    GEORG GULLAKSEN                 [640682] Østmarka OK         10:24   10:16 
 65205   1304063 NOR    Kåre Knudsen                    [1520310] IL GEO FORM         9:08   11:06 
 65210     15416 SWE    Göran Berg                      [1770861] Sundsvalls OK      10:52    9:00 
 65217    341187 NOR    Kvammen Tor                     [1870401] Kongsberg OL        9:26   11:02 
 65220   1009897 FIN    Asko Harvala                    [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiih   10:06   10:04 
 65223    403553 SWE    Kjell Blomberg                  [1770302] IK Standard         9:32   10:44 
 65228     28945 SWE    Yngve Johansson                 [1770414] Kristinehamns OK   10:44    9:46 
 65233    204693 SWE    Åke Nordberg                    [1770578] OK Klyftamo         9:02   11:14 
 65238     17350 SWE    Bo Carlsson                     [1770610] OK Tisaren          9:20   10:56 
 65244     10754 SWE    Bengt Bergqvist                 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     9:44   11:00 
 65249     10315 SWE    John-Erik Bergstrand            [1770942] Värend GN          11:14    9:08 
 65259     46746 SWE    Sven-Olof Sandstedt             [3020182] Falkopings AIK O   11:06    9:06 
 65270    263654 GBR    Les Hooper                      [3250832] Southdowns         10:16    9:52 
 65272     64680 SUI    François Schuerch               [2310021] ANCO                9:28   11:10 
 65277      7289 AUT    Ernst Bonek                     [3590524] NF Wien            10:04   10:18 
 65281    238585 RUS    Nikolay Durnov                  [340786] Sergeev-Posad       10:56    9:32 
 65287    421216 FIN    Timo Rapakko                    [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen R    9:56   10:00 
 65290   1304106 NOR    Age Tveter                      [640229] Grue IL              9:34   10:40 
 65291    338698 POL    Jan Glinski                     [3870929] UNTS Warszawa      10:12   10:30 
 65296   1009856 NOR    Asbjørn Strøm                   [1870605] OK Skøynar         11:00    9:20 
 65304    344936 SWE    Bo Leuchovius                   [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK   10:10   10:24 
 65306   1009694 SWE    Jan Wassenius                   [1770303] IK Stern            9:12   10:38 
 65313   1304224 NOR    Torleif Stephansen              [1770590] OK Nidarøst        10:46    9:26 
 65315    403981 SWE    Björn Ekholm                    [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       11:04    9:22 
 65326      6500 GER    Karl Keddy                      [4370909] TSC Eintracht Do   11:18    9:30 
 65327     62548 SUI    Hansruedi Brand                 [2310651] OLGBE              10:14    9:48 
 65334   1010180 FIN    Aarre Virta                     [5050792] Sisu - Suomusjar    9:58    9:36 
 65339     37239 GBR    Peter Robertson                 [1210975] WSX                11:10    9:10 
 65343     27602 SWE    Sven Jacobsson                  [1770290] IF Thor             9:30   10:52 
 65344    343278 NOR    Thornes Olav I.                 [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL          10:22    9:58 



M65-2  (70) 

    26           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:21   10:55 
 65002    349198 GBR    Richard Aspinall                [20166] EPOC                 11:17    9:23 
 65007   1304107 FIN    Kari Koskinen                   [510817] SOC ASIKKALA        11:07    9:07 
 65010    331199 NOR    Ola Kvernmo                     [640497] MOLDE O IF           9:15   10:43 
 65012    330969 NOR    Odd M Jacobsen                  [640209] FSK                  9:59   10:13 
 65021    218385 FIN    Olavi Junttila                  [700271] HS                  11:15    9:17 
 65028    246743 FIN    Martti Kemppi                   [700506] MS PARMA            10:01   10:07 
 65030    302875 FIN    Juhani Mäkinen                  [700768] SALRE               10:45   10:27 
 65031    307306 RUS    Viktor Gordeev                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW         11:05    9:11 
 65037     10735 FIN    Seppo Karjalainen               [840418] KUOPIAN SUU         10:29    9:39 
 65042    305782 FIN    Reijo Seitajoki                 [840732] RASTI-JYRY           9:17   10:33 
 65047   1005926 FIN    Risto Anjala                    [840424] LAHDEN S-37          9:13   10:51 
 65058    305433 EST    VELLO LOORITS                   [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:01   11:05 
 65070    218363 EST    AARNE MARDISTE                  [1200241] Harju KEK           9:11   11:03 
 65073   1005930 FIN    Simo Luoma                      [840702] Pihkaniskat         10:53    9:09 
 65076      2089 GER    Tassilo Schmalfeld              [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL        10:05   10:17 
 65081   1304184 FIN    Juha Muikku                     [1490519] NAVI                9:33   10:47 
 65085   1304071 NOR    Per Oystein Andersen            [1660434] LARVIK OK          10:59    9:21 
 65092    262601 SWE    Rolf Bjärud                     [1770945] Västerbergslag.    10:49    9:15 
 65098    261486 SWE    Gösta Lindman                   [1770191] Finspångs SOK      10:11    9:47 
 65101     15539 SWE    Ragnar Olsson                   [1770750] Ronneby OK         10:13   10:09 
 65105   1304009 FIN    Bengt Holmström                 [1870388] KIMITO SF          10:55    9:27 
 65110    334013 NOR    Stig Arild Haugskott            [1870905] TROLLELG            9:03   11:19 
 65115    334239 NOR    Frank Eliassen                  [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       9:41   11:15 
 65120    334114 NOR    Aage Thorjussen                 [1870800] SKIEN OK           10:31   10:11 
 65125    334042 NOR    Hermann Balestrand              [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG         9:55    9:55 
 65131    334108 NOR    Thorbjørn Bjørlo                [1870219] GIMLE IF            9:27   11:13 
 65135    334024 NOR    Erik Engebråten                 [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         9:43   11:09 
 65137   1304014 NOR    Ronald Bjerva                   [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L      10:25   10:01 
 65142    334204 NOR    Harald Risnes                   [1870183] FANA IL            10:23   10:19 
 65143    505060 GBR    Robert Ker                      [4830012] Airienteers (Air    9:09   10:49 
 65145    302752 AUS    Ed Hill                         [1890460] LOST               10:09   10:05 
 65150   1304041 NOR    Kjell Haugset                   [1870219] GIMLE IF           11:09    9:29 
 65159    412300 POL    Stanislaw Namysl                [2000671] Orientuz           10:43    9:35 
 65160     16098 SWE    Allan Sunnergren                [1870263] Hjärnarps O-L      11:13    9:25 
 65161   1009819 NOR    Mathias Kristiansen             [1870069] BODØ&OMEGN IF       9:49   10:29 
 65166     61375 SUI    Markus Hasler                   [2220634] OLG Bonstetten     11:01    9:01 
 65169    259073 JPN    Nobuchika Imai                  [1000962] WANDERERS           9:31   10:53 
 65181     64067 SUI    Heinz Buerli                    [2460633] OLG Bern            9:23   11:11 
 65184    300882 BEL    Bernard Ponce                   [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:51    9:13 
 65185    202088 DEN    Niels Lyhne                     [2490138] Danmix             10:35   10:21 
 65186   1301472 RUS    Valentin Shchepotkin            [340919] Tver                10:19    9:59 
 65190    203264 GBR    David Owen                      [20166] EPOC                  9:07   10:39 
 65191      6454 BEL    Albin Genten                    [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:57    9:49 
 65199    308937 NOR    BJØRN JAKOBSEN                  [640588] OK MOSS             11:11    9:33 
 65211     15485 SWE    Ove Peterson                    [1770861] Sundsvalls OK      10:17    9:51 
 65213    334116 NOR    Dybvik Ingolf                   [1870825] Solid              11:19    9:03 
 65218     22584 NOR    Edvardsen Thor                  [1870434] LARVIK OK           9:19   11:07 
 65224     14261 SWE    Lars-Göran Cullbrand            [1770303] IK Stern           10:03    9:57 
 65229     25020 SWE    Roland Nord                     [1770449] Lindebygdens OK     9:39   10:45 
 65234     16820 SWE    Gösta Lindqvist                 [1770585] OK Löftan           9:05   11:17 
 65239     13910 SWE    Waste Byström                   [1770617] OK Virdarna         9:37   10:41 
 65245     11800 SWE    Göran Andersson                 [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK    10:57    9:19 
 65250     39641 SWE    Hans Andersson                  [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:25   10:35 
 65254   1005945 FIN    Mauno Iivonen                   [840167] Eräp                10:37   10:23 
 65260     25776 SWE    Regor Niklassom                 [3020182] Falkopings AIK O   10:07   10:31 
 65269    204347 AUS    Tim Dent                        [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo    10:15   10:03 
 65273    261814 GBR    Simon Ford                      [3380439] Leicester Ori. L   10:39   10:15 
 65282   1301460 RUS    Nikolay Kalmin                  [340786] Sergeev-Posad        9:47   10:59 
 65283     62234 SUI    Walter Sprecher                 [2460623] OL REGIO Wil       10:33    9:45 
 65288    201895 FIN    Stig Heerman                    [700723] RaLu                11:03    9:31 
 65292   1009848 NOR    Odd Fjordheim                   [1870081] BUL-Tromsø         10:27    9:43 
 65303   1304231 NOR    Birger Lykke                    [1770083] Byåsen IL           9:45   10:57 
 65305    234663 SWE    Rune Haulin                     [1770290] IF Thor             9:29   10:37 
 65314   1009698 NOR    Ola Aalde                       [1770833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     9:35   11:01 
 65319    231938 UKR    Mikhail Zaika                   [170949] VET. CHARKOV         9:51    9:37 
 65320   1010113 ISR    Menachem Minsky                 [3120746] Rishon LeZion      10:21    9:53 
 65322    209673 SWE    Olov Öberg                      [1870807] Skogsluffarna      10:41   10:25 
 65329     64078 SUI    Raths Julius                    [4640341] IND-SUI2           10:47    9:05 
 65338   1010115 FIN    Jonkka Arvo                     [5390733] RASTIKARHUT         9:53    9:41 



M65-3  (69) 

    27           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:49   10:23 
 65003    999111 SUI    Walter Bieri                    [60660] OLV ZUG              11:01    9:13 
 65011    421460 NOR    John Arne Lerfall               [640849] STJ-BLINK OL         9:31   10:47 
 65013    334085 NOR    Lars Peter Lystad               [640772] SANDEFJORD OK       10:39    9:33 
 65014    209055 FIN    Seppo Paasonen                  [660325] IND-FIN3            10:43    9:47 
 65015    201843 FIN    Pekka Niemi                     [700028] AR                  11:09    9:19 
 65024    252817 FIN    Pentti Saario                   [700455] LOJA                10:53    9:29 
 65029      7330 FIN    Arvo Paavilainen                [700696] PEPE                 9:53    9:41 
 65038     10753 FIN    Ari Lindblom                    [840767] SALON VIESTI        10:19    9:49 
 65043   1005918 FIN    Kalevi Korpela                  [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö   10:17   10:17 
 65048      2360 FIN    Pekka Syvatera                  [930747] RISU FINLAND         9:05   10:57 
 65049     33120 GBR    David Mawdsley                  [940479] MANCHESTER OC       10:21    9:55 
 65053    210745 ITA    Marcello Michelotti             [970029] ARCO DI CARTA        9:03   10:31 
 65055   1301593 RUS    Valentin KAMASHEV               [340836] St Petersburg       10:11    9:43 
 65059    263873 EST    GEORG SOOBERG                   [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:35    9:45 
 65071    354098 EST    MÄRT KÜNNAPAS                   [1200968] West                9:59    9:37 
 65077    520415 FIN    Seppo Kettunen                  [1450732] RASTI-JYRI         10:03    9:35 
 65093   1304225 NOR    Leif Engen                      [1770590] OK Nidarøst        10:15    9:39 
 65094     16986 SWE    Jan Johansson                   [1770023] Andrarums IF        9:57   10:21 
 65099    302302 SWE    Karl-Robert Moqvist             [1770611] OK Tor              9:35   10:43 
 65111     44890 NOR    Dag Høvde                       [1870947] Verdal OK          10:07    9:59 
 65116    262677 NOR    Magne Klovning                  [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        9:47   10:37 
 65121    334097 NOR    Per Gunnar Gjølstad             [1870075] BRANDVAL            9:33   11:13 
 65126     44947 NOR    Øystein Madsen                  [1870243] HAUGERUD           10:23   10:05 
 65127    246574 NOR    Stig Berge                      [1870204] FREIDIG            11:13    9:11 
 65132    247112 NOR    Egill Knudsen                   [1870890] TIF Viking          9:17   11:15 
 65138    334201 NOR    Egil Nestande                   [1870198] FØRDE IL           10:45   10:27 
 65144    343903 NOR    Per Haugland                    [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL          11:15    9:15 
 65146    264019 AUS    Mike Howe                       [1890460] LOST                9:39   10:55 
 65151   1304042 NOR    Odd Musum                       [1870905] TROLLELG            9:29   11:11 
 65153    334039 NOR    Roar Forbord                    [1870477] MALVIK IL          10:55    9:17 
 65162     26018 SWE    Ronny Hedlund                   [2110608] OK Sordertorn       9:43   10:45 
 65164    259818 POR    José Grada                      [2200110] Clube TAP           9:21   10:35 
 65165    338684 FIN    Eino Pohjola                    [1250489] Mesikämmenet        9:37   10:53 
 65167    770004 NOR    Magnus Landstad                 [1870204] FREIDIG            11:17    9:23 
 65174     18680 SWE    Goran Ohlund                    [2420301] IK Hakarpspojk.     9:27   10:59 
 65177     61259 SUI    Markus Frigo                    [2460660] OLV ZUG            10:05   10:03 
 65182     62250 SUI    Arnold Walder                   [2460629] OLC Kapreolo       10:47    9:09 
 65187   1301471 RUS    Viacheslav Krasnobaev           [340919] Tver                 9:45   10:33 
 65192     49131 BEL    Georges Rennotte                [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:27   10:19 
 65200    421441 NOR    GUNNAR JARLE DRIVVOLD           [640784] Selbu OK             9:41   11:05 
 65204    219120 SVK    Ladislav Hybal                  [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava   10:09   10:09 
 65207     39910 GBR    Bryce Gibson                    [1210066] BKO                10:51    9:03 
 65212    407222 SWE    Villy Magnusson                 [1870387] Kils OK            10:37   10:11 
 65214   1009825 NOR    Hestad Trygve                   [1870237] HAMAR OK            9:15   10:41 
 65219   1009832 NOR    Johansen Johan Arnt             [1870533] Nord-Østerdal       9:23   10:39 
 65225     14250 SWE    Henrik Hvoslef                  [1770303] IK Stern            9:25   11:09 
 65230    244996 SWE    Rune Arvidsson                  [1770484] Markbygdens OK     11:05    9:25 
 65235     19115 SWE    Hans Karlsson                   [1770594] OK Orinto          10:01    9:53 
 65240     13912 SWE    Kennerth Gustafsson             [1770617] OK Virdarna        10:41   10:25 
 65246     27883 SWE    Sture Nilsson                   [1770853] Stockholmsp. IF     9:09   11:17 
 65251    409867 SWE    Tore Kangas                     [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:55   10:07 
 65255   1005947 FIN    Aarno Hovikorpi                 [840506] MS PARMA            10:29   10:01 
 65258      1814 GER    Reinhard Jahn                   [3000076] Braunschweiger M   10:31   10:29 
 65261    203858 SWE    Bo Adamsson                     [3020182] Falkopings AIK O   11:11    9:05 
 65262    250011 DEN    Arne Grondahl                   [3430827] Sollerod OK        10:59    9:27 
 65274    261848 GBR    Roger Keeling                   [3380439] Leicester Ori. L   10:33    9:57 
 65278     44137 AUS    Darryl Erbacher                 [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI      11:07    9:01 
 65284     61362 SUI    Herbert Zaugg                   [2460633] OLG Bern            9:11   11:01 
 65289     46817 GBR    Ted Smith                       [940479] MANCHESTER OC       10:25   10:13 
 65293    334245 NOR    Leif Bråten                     [1870254] Heming/Njård       10:49    9:21 
 65300     49052 BEL    Pierre Van der Cruys            [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:19   10:49 
 65307     28464 SWE    Bengt-Åke Svensson              [1770306] IK Ymer Borås      10:57    9:31 
 65309   1009696 NOR    Jon Vegard Lunde                [1770447] Lillehammer OK     11:03    9:07 
 65316   1304171 FIN    Pentti Tiira                    [1490472] LYNX                9:07   10:51 
 65317     54475 NOR    Magnar øvreås                   [640073] BOTNE SK             9:51    9:51 
 65332   1010114 FIN    Matti Haaramo                   [4480175] Espoon Suunta      10:13   10:15 
 65333     39816 SWE    Rolf Jakobsson                  [5020013] Alfta-Ösa OK        9:13   11:03 
 65345    338719 JPN    Yotaro Ogasawara                [5690899] Tokyo Orienteeri    9:01   11:07 



M65-4  (69) 

    28           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:31    9:43 
 65009    200207 LAT    Rodrigo Slavins                 [830741] RIGA                10:29   10:23 
 65017      2364 FIN    Erkki Lassila                   [700264] HlS                  9:25   11:01 
 65019     63002 SUI    Fritz Sieber                    [2310869] SWISS O TOURS      10:23   10:11 
 65022    354047 FIN    Ilmari Tupitsa                  [700359] JYRY                 9:55   10:13 
 65026    236922 FIN    Raimo Nissi                     [700478] MAMA                 9:53    9:51 
 65035    421445 NOR    Bjørn W. Ludvigsen              [640289] IF Sturla           10:25   10:09 
 65039     64978 FIN    Seppo Vanttinen                 [840175] Espoon Suunta       10:53    9:15 
 65044   1005923 FIN    Markku Salo                     [840424] LAHDEN S-37          9:51   10:27 
 65050     37673 GBR    Pete Lomas                      [940479] MANCHESTER OC       10:21   10:19 
 65056   1301583 RUS    IGOR TSYMBAL                    [340836] St Petersburg       10:49    9:07 
 65060    500536 EST    REIN KUTTIM                     [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:59    9:29 
 65063    338635 FIN    Keijo Jylhä                     [1190357] JRV                11:05    9:25 
 65064    305768 FIN    Pentti Helminen                 [1190357] JRV                10:45   10:07 
 65072    305825 EST    JAAN ORAV                       [1200900] TON                10:47    9:17 
 65078    503289 FIN    Unto Kanerva                    [1450732] RASTI-JYRI         10:07    9:37 
 65086     10287 SWE    Arne Ek                         [1680547] Nyköpings OK        9:57    9:33 
 65090    307402 RUS    Alexandr Martin                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:17    9:45 
 65095     14309 SWE    Karl-Axel Johansson             [1770304] IK Uven            11:11    9:03 
 65100     45100 SWE    Olle Näslund                    [1770891] Timrå SOK           9:15   10:53 
 65107    236954 NOR    Elling Frøvoll                  [1870289] IF Sturla          10:35   10:01 
 65117    334240 NOR    Per Vold                        [1870183] FANA IL            11:13    9:09 
 65122     48814 NOR    Oddvar Erlien                   [1870954] VINGELEN IL        10:13   10:29 
 65128    334055 NOR    Lasse Vråle                     [1870289] IF Sturla           9:43   11:09 
 65133    334021 NOR    Jakob Nygaard                   [1870890] TIF Viking          9:41   11:17 
 65139    216774 NOR    Jan R Lien                      [1870062] Bergens TF          9:39   10:37 
 65147     37677 NOR    Gunnar ØSTERBØ                  [1920205] Freidig Spk.        9:29   10:47 
 65152    334054 NOR    Gunnar Alsaker                  [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL          10:03    9:53 
 65172     59160 FIN    Martti Lundstrom                [700488] MESIK               10:01   10:17 
 65175    204029 AUS    John Sheahan                    [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo    10:41   10:05 
 65178     61258 SUI    Josef Pfulg                     [2460660] OLV ZUG            11:03    9:21 
 65183     62209 SUI    Walter Egli                     [2460629] OLC Kapreolo       10:05   10:03 
 65188    237337 RUS    Sergey Kazantsev                [340836] St Petersburg        9:33   10:43 
 65193    201525 ROU    David Capras                    [2720902] Transilva           9:01   11:03 
 65194     31303 BEL    François Veragten               [470398] KOL BELGIUM          9:45   10:35 
 65195    330724 NOR    MAGNE EIDEM                     [640083] Byåsen IL            9:35   11:15 
 65197    313505 NOR    BJØRN GUNNERØD                  [640038] Asker skiklubb      11:01    9:05 
 65201     29762 ITA    Urban Gullberg                  [5070669] Orientisti Mezza   11:15    9:31 
 65202    334234 NOR    TORMOD DAHLEN                   [640220] GJØ-VARD             9:47   10:33 
 65208     19265 SWE    Knut Höök                       [1770578] OK Klyftamo         9:37   11:13 
 65215   1009829 NOR    Sandstad Jardar                 [1870784] Selbu OK           11:07    9:23 
 65221     38373 SWE    Göte Rickardsson                [1770065] Bjursås OK          9:17   10:49 
 65226     14264 SWE    Hans Johansson                  [1770303] IK Stern           10:37   10:25 
 65231     18406 SWE    Bengt Olsson                    [1770484] Markbygdens OK     11:09    9:01 
 65236     12208 SWE    Ronny Carlsson                  [1770604] OK Skogsfalken     10:51    9:19 
 65241     27256 SWE    Björn Linnersjö                 [1770750] Ronneby OK          9:23   11:07 
 65242     36219 SWE    Gunnar Nyberg                   [1770822] SoIK Hellas        10:09    9:39 
 65247     15413 SWE    Gunnar Hellman                  [1770861] Sundsvalls OK      10:11    9:57 
 65252     39290 SWE    Lars-Erik Rask                  [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:31   10:31 
 65256   1005803 FIN    Reino Nikula                    [840685] Oulun Tarmoa        10:27    9:59 
 65263    503487 GBR    Keith Henderson                 [3140970] WIM borne           9:21   10:45 
 65265   1009840 NOR    Oystein Bjorgum                 [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       9:05   10:39 
 65267    339108 AUT    Klaus Radil                     [1540274] HSV OL             10:33    9:41 
 65268    555011 GER    Eberhard Höfer                  [3220036] ASG Teutoburger     9:27   10:51 
 65275     25751 SWE    Roy Carlsson                    [3470927] Ulricehamns OK     10:39    9:49 
 65285     62589 SUI    Fritz Gehrig                    [2460639] OLG Oberwil        10:15    9:47 
 65294   1009853 NOR    John Per Laukli                 [1870402] Konnerud I.L.       9:19   10:55 
 65297     32870 GBR    Tom Edelsten                    [4040101] CHIG                9:13   11:11 
 65301    241542 SWE    Karl-Inge Karlsson              [1680347] ISTRUM SK          11:17    9:11 
 65308     38043 SWE    Stig Östh                       [1770409] Korsnäs OK          9:07   10:41 
 65311   1304234 NOR    Ola Langrød                     [1770540] NRK                 9:09   10:59 
 65321     10724 FIN    Pentti Lindgren                 [840165] Epilän Esa           9:59    9:35 
 65323   1009862 NOR    Bjørkhaug Per                   [1870890] TIF Viking         10:55    9:27 
 65330    235785 GBR    Tony Walker                     [4670453] LOC                 9:03   10:57 
 65335   1009802 BRA    Murilo Cabral                   [1170122] COSM                9:49   10:15 
 65337    209105 DEN    Knud Sørensen                   [5350883] Team PAN           10:57    9:13 
 65340     18805 SWE    Ake Gatelid                     [1770790] Sigtuna OK          9:11   11:05 
 65341     12557 SWE    Kjell Mansson                   [1770750] Ronneby OK         10:43   10:21 
 65346     58776 FIN    Yrjö Nikkinen                   [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa       10:19    9:55 



M65-5  (69) 

 65004    250726 RUS    Valery Solomein                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:39   10:15 
 65008     51800 CZE    Zdenko Prochazka                [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         9:29   10:43 
 65018      7346 FIN    Olli Juntunen                   [700271] HS                   9:05   11:17 
 65023    251994 FIN    Esko Kilo                       [700430] LAPPEEN R           10:53    9:29 
 65032    501901 GER    Helmut Conrad                   [770933] USV DRESDEN         10:21   10:11 
 65033     63102 SUI    Heinz Keller                    [780627] OL.B.SEELAND         9:17   10:31 
 65034     10722 FIN    Pekka Elomaa                    [840175] Espoon Suunta       10:15   10:23 
 65040   1005902 FIN    Seppo Jokipelto                 [840279] HOLLOLAN U46        10:27    9:47 
 65045   1005924 FIN    Jukka Luukko                    [840424] LAHDEN S-37          9:59    9:53 
 65051    305650 EST    Rein Kiisler                    [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:53    9:51 
 65054   1304065 NOR    Knut Hangeraas                  [1520310] IL GEO FORM         9:33   11:05 
 65057   1301591 RUS    VLADIMIR PLOSKIY                [340836] St Petersburg        9:37   11:13 
 65061    302855 EST    REIN KANNIKE KANNIKE            [1130480] MANZA              10:41    9:43 
 65065   1304205 FIN    Oiva Kaasalainen                [1190864] SuSe               10:05    9:37 
 65067     34843 FRA    Jean Simonet                    [500664] OPA MONTIGNY        10:55    9:23 
 65069    338639 FIN    Teuvo Kurki                     [1190721] RaJu               10:17    9:35 
 65080    331068 FIN    Keijo Koivula                   [1490282] HyRa               10:07   10:13 
 65082     41298 GBR    Arthur Boyt                     [1550379] KERNO              11:13    9:17 
 65087     19826 SWE    Björn Persson                   [1680911] Tullinge SK         9:57    9:41 
 65096    352294 SWE    Arne K Karlsson                 [1770611] OK Tor              9:01   10:41 
 65102     19997 SWE    Ronny Persson                   [1770191] Finspångs SOK       9:47   10:37 
 65103   1304238 JPN    Tadaaki Unno                    [1780982] Yotsuba            11:09    9:09 
 65108     40517 NOR    Helge Bjaaland                  [1870254] Heming/Njård       10:25   10:19 
 65112     27297 SWE    Inge Person                     [1770193] FK Boken           10:31    9:59 
 65113    334149 NOR    Magnus Glesnes                  [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK      10:51    9:21 
 65118    341340 NOR    Knut Waage                      [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK      10:13    9:49 
 65123    808040 NOR    Asbjørn Bræck                   [1870401] Kongsberg OL        9:13   10:49 
 65129    334153 NOR    Eilif Noste                     [1870285] I.L. ILAR           9:31   10:59 
 65134    334196 NOR    Anders Taraldrud                [1870339] INDRE ØST OK        9:27   10:35 
 65140    334137 NOR    Knut Skjesol                    [1870971] WING OK             9:35   11:09 
 65148    334209 NOR    Einar Skarsbø                   [1870062] Bergens TF         10:01   10:17 
 65154   1304043 NOR    Jakob Ingvaldsen                [1870062] Bergens TF         10:09    9:33 
 65158     54119 POL    Kazimierz Dura                  [2000671] Orientuz           10:45   10:07 
 65170    263891 EST    Enn Uussaar                     [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:03   10:27 
 65173   1005944 FIN    Ilmari Ojanen                   [840915] Turun Suunnistaja    9:25   10:53 
 65176    204089 AUS    Michael Hubbert                 [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     9:39   10:33 
 65179     62136 SUI    Franz Keller                    [2460660] OLV ZUG            11:07    9:25 
 65196    421448 NOR    STEINAR RUUD RUUD               [640402] Konnerud I.L.       10:49    9:07 
 65203    258529 NOR    Kare Ostgard                    [2790625] OL Vallset S        9:07   11:03 
 65206      4496 HUN    István Jelinek                  [1680710] Postás             10:57    9:31 
 65209     27224 SWE    Rune Rådeström                  [1770813] Snättringe SK       9:21   11:07 
 65216    330580 NOR    Sveberg Morten                  [1870947] Verdal OK          10:37   10:01 
 65222    304924 SWE    Jerry Holm                      [1770172] Eskilstuna OL      10:11   10:09 
 65227     17339 SWE    Kurt Åberg                      [1770610] OK Tisaren         11:11    9:11 
 65232    205044 SWE    Anders Johansson                [1770547] Nyköpings OK       11:15    9:15 
 65237    214243 SWE    Sven Jonasson                   [1770604] OK Skogsfalken     10:47    9:03 
 65243     38017 SWE    Errol Wicksell                  [1770822] SoIK Hellas        10:59    9:01 
 65248    243233 SWE    Ewald Ericsson                  [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK     9:03   10:39 
 65253     39168 SWE    Arne Sundqvist                  [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       10:19    9:57 
 65257    707706 FIN    Arvo Martikainen                [840466] LS-37               11:05    9:13 
 65264    261719 GBR    Richard Brightman               [3140970] WIM borne           9:43   10:51 
 65266   1009841 NOR    Finn Bjorgum                    [1870526] Nidarost            9:19   10:57 
 65276     25749 SWE    Leif Carlsson                   [3470214] Gällstad IF        10:43    9:55 
 65279    303380 LTU    Adolfas Prusevicius             [3670405] KOPA                9:41   10:45 
 65280    250873 RUS    Alexander Berdonosov            [340099] Chelyabinsk          9:51   10:25 
 65286     62075 SUI    Peter Rietmann                  [2460644] OLG SG-Appenzell    9:15   10:55 
 65295   1009855 NOR    Thorkild Thorkildsen            [1870496] Modum O-lag         9:11   11:15 
 65298      5126 GER    Bernd Walter                    [4060976] WWOP               10:33   10:21 
 65299     49100 BEL    Willy Kupper                    [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       11:03    9:05 
 65302    240952 SWE    Bertil Olofsson                 [1770023] Andrarums IF        9:49    9:45 
 65310     28193 SWE    Håkan Brost                     [1770476] Malmö OK           10:29    9:39 
 65312   1304223 NOR    Tore Brurok                     [1770590] OK Nidarøst        11:17    9:27 
 65318    508547 UKR    Andriy Dudin                    [170949] VET. CHARKOV        10:23   10:03 
 65324   1009870 NOR    Fougner Jon C.                  [1870254] Heming/Njård       11:01    9:19 
 65325     11812 GBR    Brian Shaw                      [2600871] SYO                 9:55   10:29 
 65328      5402 AUT    Herbert Gaisbauer               [4600276] HSV Ried            9:45   11:01 
 65331    404006 FIN    Risto Kaitio                    [700506] MS PARMA             9:09   10:47 
 65336    556865 SWE    Anders Buhré                    [5130544] Nybro OK           10:35   10:05 
 65342     38675 SWE    Olle Hermansson                 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås       9:23   11:11 



M70-1  (72) 

    30           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:13   10:31 
   106           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:37   11:03 
 70004    237132 RUS    Vladimir Barantsevich           [220587] OK M MOSCOW         11:19    9:37 
 70006     30690 SWE    Ingemar Holmberg                [350286] IF Hagen             9:29   10:51 
 70010     51763 CZE    Josef Durcat                    [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         9:23   11:13 
 70011    305300 EST    Valju Tali                      [590240] HARJU K RSK          9:49    9:51 
 70014    230136 NOR    Tore Rasmussen                  [1870683] OTO                 9:41   11:09 
 70015     27151 NOR    Iver Rognstad                   [640232] Hadeland O-lag      10:25    9:41 
 70021   1304120 NOR    Per Einar Engesmo               [640162] EMBLEM IL           10:19   10:21 
 70023    252018 FIN    Alpo Nisula                     [700168] ERAPIRKAT           10:39   10:19 
 70024     54789 FIN    Heikki Lepistö                  [700271] HS                   9:31   11:23 
 70029    252005 FIN    Kalle Leppänen                  [700728] RASTI E4             9:11   10:39 
 70030    252938 FIN    Veijo Tahvanainen               [700361] KALEVANRASTI         9:25   10:57 
 70033    238061 RUS    Valentin Zelenin                [730698] PERM                10:37   10:27 
 70035     12270 IRL    Frank Martindale                [750457] LONDON O K          11:01    9:11 
 70038     10739 FIN    Tapani Laine                    [840418] KUOPIAN SUU          9:59   10:05 
 70043   1010116 NOR    Ronald Malcom                   [1870434] LARVIK OK          10:17    9:43 
 70045   1005860 RUS    Victor Nagorskiy                [340396] KIEV                 9:45   11:11 
 70046   1304268 FIN    Valto Kopra                     [1190678] OrPo                9:05   11:15 
 70049    249328 DEN    Bendt Frandsen                  [3160185] Farum OK           10:29   10:17 
 70050     37169 GBR    John Parker                     [1210070] BOK                 9:13   10:43 
 70052    330762 NOR    Gunnar Saether                  [640159] EIDSKOG OL          11:03    9:13 
 70053   1010117 NOR    Odd Kletteli                    [5810995] BSK                11:15    9:31 
 70058     10032 FIN    Pentti Koponen                  [1490176] EsSu               10:45   10:11 
 70061   1304195 FIN    Reino Jalava                    [1490380] KeU                 9:51   10:03 
 70063    245249 SWE    Roger Andersson                 [1770142] Degerfors OK        9:03   11:05 
 70068     33203 GBR    Rod Shaw                        [1850118] Colne Valley CO     9:39   11:17 
 70069     38169 SWE    Lars Ahlström                   [1870924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       10:07    9:49 
 70073    334139 NOR    Edmund Olsen                    [1870971] WING OK             9:55    9:53 
 70076    334159 NOR    Kåre Aflekt                     [1870590] OK Nidarøst        10:23   10:25 
 70079     22531 NOR    Tor Drage                       [1870243] HAUGERUD            9:09   11:01 
 70082    341338 NOR    Jon Tyldum                      [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL        11:07    9:23 
 70085    247263 NOR    Oddvar Opland                   [1870905] TROLLELG           10:33   10:29 
 70088   1010165 NOR    Olav Totland                    [1870183] FANA IL            10:43    9:39 
 70094   1304016 NOR    Otto Grahl-Nielsen              [1870062] Bergens TF          9:33   11:07 
 70097    334074 NOR    Bjørn Strømme                   [1870890] TIF Viking          9:43   11:21 
 70105    252888 SUI    Walter Zuercher                 [1980632] OLG Basel           9:07   10:55 
 70107    334118 NOR    Bjørn Haugen                    [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK      11:17    9:15 
 70111    342854 NOR    Svein Kvalheim                  [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt      11:09    9:35 
 70115    407914 AUS    John Lyon                       [2350894] Tintookies          9:53    9:57 
 70120     62577 SUI    Fausto Tettamanti               [2460885] TETTAMANTI          9:27   10:45 
 70122    209017 SWE    Karl-Erik Sjoberg               [1870017] Alvsby IFOK        10:11    9:59 
 70126    211752 ROU    Ferenc Majai                    [2720120] Compass            10:03    9:47 
 70132   1304118 NOR    ANDERS JESNES                   [640249] HEIN OL              9:57   10:33 
 70133    338651 NOR    INGVALD SEVALDSON               [640452] LJAN IF             10:31   10:01 
 70134      6507 GER    Georg Reischl                   [3180918] TV Osterhofen       9:01   11:19 
 70138    338611 FIN    Soini Hernetkoski               [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa       11:21    9:07 
 70141    210566 ITA    Sergio Grifoni                  [970029] ARCO DI CARTA        9:15   10:37 
 70142     50203 GBR    Michael Crockett                [1210714] QO OC              10:55    9:25 
 70143   1304181 FIN    Heikki Heikkilä                 [1490712] PudU               10:01    9:55 
 70144    334216 NOR    Axel Ingvaldsen                 [1870890] TIF Viking         11:23    9:33 
 70145     29811 SWE    Mats Birgersson                 [1770200] Forserums SOK      10:59    9:09 
 70149   1009831 NOR    Kiviranta Pekka                 [1870447] Lillehammer OK     10:27    9:45 
 70154     14385 SWE    Åke Axelsson                    [1770304] IK Uven            10:15   10:23 
 70158     10079 SWE    Sedney Hugosson                 [1770469] Lunds OK            9:21   10:47 
 70160     17657 SWE    Göran Karlsson                  [1770563] OK Bävern          10:57    9:19 
 70162     19294 SWE    Lars Lång                       [1770578] OK Klyftamo        11:05    9:03 
 70165     15966 SWE    Ulf Eskilsson                   [1770606] OK Södertörn        9:19   10:59 
 70168    225123 SWE    Gunnar Bylund                   [1770761] Rydboholms SK      10:05   10:07 
 70171     36624 SWE    Johnny Lundin                   [1770822] SoIK Hellas        10:51    9:29 
 70175    304982 SWE    Svante Nyström                  [1770945] Västerbergslag.    11:13    9:27 
 70179     27167 SWE    Johan Jansson                   [1770946] Växjö OK            9:17   10:41 
 70181    303804 RUS    Alexandr Korobeynikov           [3130169] ERMAK               9:35   10:53 
 70193    412691 BUL    STEFAN STEFANOV                 [3850080] Bulgaria NMT       10:35   10:15 
 70195    421442 NOR    Rolf Arvid Pedersen             [640016] ALTA O-LAG          11:11    9:01 
 70199    306991 SWE    Åke Sundberg                    [1770180] Fagersta OK        10:09   10:09 
 70200    244630 SWE    Göran Seger                     [1770193] FK Boken           10:21   10:35 
 70206     33964 GBR    Robin Campbell                  [4470101] CHIG               10:41   10:13 
 70210   1304212 FIN    Aage Lahtinen                   [1250489] Mesikämmenet        9:47   10:49 
 70211     13944 SWE    John Berglund                   [5020013] Alfta-Ösa OK       10:53    9:21 
 70212     35558 FRA    Didier Haberkorn                [5060004] ADOC               10:47    9:17 
 70213   1009883 JPN    SADAO ISOBE                     [3810656] OLP HYOGO          10:49    9:05 



M70-2  (72) 

    31           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:41   10:17 
 70001    217752 GBR    Guy Goodair                     [20166] EPOC                 11:07    9:29 
 70002   1300266 UKR    Gennadii Riabov                 [170949] VET. CHARKOV        10:37    9:55 
 70005   1302038 RUS    Nikolay Razhev                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:55   10:33 
 70007     10613 SWE    Alvar Andersson                 [370889] Tibro OK            10:03   10:35 
 70017   1304117 NOR    Thor Olsen                      [640534] NORDSTRANDIF         9:35   11:11 
 70018    208956 NOR    Svein Solerod                   [640901] TOTEN-TROLL         10:17   10:07 
 70019    330796 NOR    Ronald Inglingstad              [640665] OPPSAL              11:05    9:35 
 70022    338673 JPN    Kei-Ichi Koga                   [680551] OC Wanderers        11:15    9:03 
 70025    201824 FIN    Martti Matikainen               [700374] KEKARA              10:35   10:05 
 70027     54794 FIN    Seppo Saario                    [700506] MS PARMA             9:21   11:05 
 70034    238133 RUS    Vasiliy Malkov                  [730698] PERM                 9:57   10:23 
 70036   1005908 FIN    Kalevi Puusaari                 [840370] KALAJOEN JUN        10:53    9:21 
 70039     64360 FIN    Raimo Salo                      [840252] HELSINGIN S          9:01   11:13 
 70041    500268 CZE    Jaroslav Havlik                 [560411] KOTLARKA PRA         9:43   10:47 
 70047    404256 FIN    Mikko Heikkilä                  [1190506] MS PARMA            9:59    9:53 
 70048    305246 EST    KAAREL KOITMETS                 [1200353] Jõhvikas            9:45   10:53 
 70055    350315 CAN    Peter Dobos                     [1310840] STAR ORI CLUB      10:09   10:29 
 70056   1304216 FIN    Keijo Linnakoski                [1450769] SalVil             10:43    9:59 
 70059   1304251 FIN    Raimo Reunanen                  [1490941] VaRa               10:23    9:51 
 70062    211544 RUS    Yuily Blayvas                   [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:37   11:07 
 70064    702005 SWE    Kjell Persson                   [1770482] Mariestads FK      10:49    9:27 
 70065   1304230 NOR    Einar Skjøtskift                [1770590] OK Nidarøst        10:15    9:45 
 70066     13840 SWE    Arne Yngström                   [1770233] Hagaby GoIF        10:07   10:31 
 70070     30704 SWE    Stig Karlsson                   [1870298] IK DRAN             9:27   10:51 
 70074   1304044 NOR    Magne Sæternes                  [1870083] Byåsen IL          10:25   10:25 
 70077    220201 NOR    Johannes Sollid                 [1870947] Verdal OK           9:47   10:37 
 70080   1304015 NOR    Jarle T. Nestvold               [1870905] TROLLELG           10:21    9:43 
 70083    209075 NOR    Bjørn Egner                     [1870254] Heming/Njård       10:55    9:01 
 70086    334125 NOR    Arve Pettersen                  [1870188] FET O-LAG          11:03    9:17 
 70089    334242 NOR    Hans Aamodt                     [1870188] FET O-LAG          10:59    9:07 
 70092    253755 NOR    Einar Jørundland                [1870607] OK SØR              9:25   11:15 
 70095   1304017 NOR    Alf Ytterbøl                    [1870219] GIMLE IF            9:49   10:11 
 70098   1304018 NOR    Magnar Reppesgård               [1870248] HEDRUM OL          10:29    9:41 
 70099     11753 GBR    Andrew Suddaby                  [1880740] RFL                 9:05   10:45 
 70100    224662 NZL    Ian Basire                      [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt V    9:19   11:03 
 70101   1005940 FIN    Aapo Paananen                   [840730] RASTI PERNIO         9:13   10:59 
 70103     64594 SUI    Heinz Luginbuehl                [1980021] ANCO                9:53    9:39 
 70109     40398 NOR    Einar Hoff                      [1870923] TYRVING            10:13   10:19 
 70112   1009812 NOR    Arnfinn Langeland               [1870083] Byåsen IL          10:31   10:01 
 70117     62183 SUI    Edoardo Pellandini              [2460770] SAM Massagno        9:15   11:01 
 70123    230750 ISR    Vladimir Ioffe                  [2550213] Galil              11:19    9:23 
 70124     14049 SWE    Sven-Erik Hedlund               [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    9:03   11:23 
 70127     31300 BEL    Henri Vandenberk                [470398] KOL BELGIUM         10:05   10:03 
 70130    421450 NOR    PER ARNE GRØTTERØD              [640434] LARVIK OK            9:29   11:21 
 70135   1304103 NOR    OLAV KJØTRØD                    [640349] JACOBS              11:17    9:15 
 70140     63933 SUI    Jean-Rudolf Sutter              [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:39    9:49 
 70146     26017 SWE    Lennart Junegard                [1770606] OK Södertörn        9:09   10:41 
 70147    334124 NOR    Fristad Sveinung                [1870040] ASKVOLL HOL.       11:21    9:13 
 70150    334172 NOR    Bolstad Magnar                  [1870605] OK Skøynar          9:31   11:17 
 70152    244649 SWE    Eric Elgebrant                  [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL    10:47    9:09 
 70156    262632 SWE    Nils Grann                      [1770414] Kristinehamns OK    9:39   10:55 
 70159     29366 SWE    Stig Härlin                     [1770515] Nässjö OK           9:07   10:43 
 70163     36093 SWE    Mats Eriksson                   [1770592] OK Norden          10:27   10:09 
 70166     26015 SWE    Ingemar Johansson               [1770606] OK Södertörn       10:01    9:57 
 70169     47222 SWE    Birger Byström                  [1770788] Sidensjö IK        10:45   10:15 
 70173     16054 SWE    Bengt Olofsson                  [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL    11:23    9:37 
 70176    403988 SWE    Lennart Karlén                  [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       10:33   10:13 
 70180    302570 SWE    Bo Ohrstrom                     [3020182] Falkopings AIK O    9:41   10:57 
 70182    260435 GBR    Patrick Maher                   [3250832] Southdowns          9:51   10:21 
 70184    302063 DEN    Holger Karlsmose                [3160185] Farum OK           10:57    9:33 
 70185    238313 RUS    Shirokov Evgeny                 [3300006] Aeroflot Russia    11:11    9:11 
 70189    232456 FIN    Antti Hietaharju                [3640008] Ahtarin Urheilij    9:17   10:39 
 70190    221782 ROU    Serban Ionescu                  [2900131] CS Otopeni          9:23   10:49 
 70191      6430 GER    Walter Rehbein                  [2460886] TG 1860 Muenden    11:09    9:31 
 70201     37137 SWE    Torsten Löfgren                 [1770372] Karlsbyhedens IK   10:51    9:25 
 70204    334154 NOR    Øyvann Aage                     [1870528] Nittedal O-lag     10:19    9:47 
 70207     40419 GBR    Patrick Pay                     [4680078] Bridgnorth         11:01    9:05 
 70208    203360 GBR    Rodney Freeburn                 [4700536] NORROD              9:11   11:09 
 70214    353257 JPN    MASAYA KASEDA                   [3810475] MAEBASHI OLC       10:11   10:27 
 70216    351887 SWE    Lars Vklund                     [1770530] Njurunda OK        11:13    9:19 
 70217     64952 FIN    Pertti Virtanen                 [5610467] LS37PV              9:33   11:19 



M70-3  (72) 

 70003    250210 RUS    Anatolly Khaydukov              [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:22   10:58 
 70008    338605 JPN    Takashi Terao                   [3810981] Yokohama OLC       11:04    9:22 
 70009     51700 CZE    Vladimir Attl                   [560411] KOTLARKA PRA        10:48    9:30 
 70012     64562 GER    Gerhard Horn                    [630835] SSVPRADEBEUL        11:12    9:26 
 70013    601601 NOR    Eigil Kongsfjell                [640001]  OTO                10:08   10:04 
 70020   1304113 NOR    Einar Benum                     [640844] STEINKJER            9:48    9:54 
 70026    201774 FIN    Veikko Kolu                     [700374] KEKARA               9:56   10:32 
 70028    243900 NOR    Halvorsen Helge                 [1870434] LARVIK OK          11:08    9:12 
 70031    307305 RUS    Lev Toropov                     [220587] OK M MOSCOW         11:06    9:02 
 70032    261830 GBR    Robin Walker                    [720070] BOK                 10:14   10:08 
 70037    209073 FIN    Seppo Paavola                   [840165] Epilän Esa          10:34   10:26 
 70040   1005927 FIN    Heino Avikainen                 [840424] LAHDEN S-37         10:32    9:52 
 70042     11718 GBR    Andrew Gregory                  [940479] MANCHESTER OC       10:26   10:16 
 70044   1301592 RUS    Leonid Kuklin                   [340389] KIROV               10:44   10:20 
 70051    334009 NOR    Kjell Saastad                   [640471] LYN SK              10:38    9:40 
 70054    261563 SWE    Roland Karlsson                 [1290806] SKOGSLOPARNA       10:22   10:30 
 70057    345830 FIN    Osmo Suomalainen                [1450732] RASTI-JYRI         10:16    9:56 
 70060   1304256 FIN    Risto Joonas                    [1490478] MAMA                9:30   11:08 
 70067    225717 SWE    Hans Östlund                    [1770582] OK Kroppefjäll     10:46    9:04 
 70071    217156 SWE    Ulf Bolinder                    [1870924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:18   10:56 
 70072    950818 NOR    Stein Tryti                     [1870683] OTO                10:54    9:18 
 70075    334187 NOR    Hans G. Rønne                   [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       9:10   11:14 
 70078    403102 NOR    Ola Rolfssønn Tellesbø          [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL       11:16    9:08 
 70081    334212 NOR    Magne Sandal                    [1870183] FANA IL            10:24    9:58 
 70084    334028 NOR    Arne Sæterhaug                  [1870083] Byåsen IL           9:20   11:10 
 70087    334061 NOR    Oddvar Ronnestad                [1870401] Kongsberg OL       10:28    9:48 
 70090    334243 NOR    Kåre Aas                        [1870188] FET O-LAG          10:18    9:46 
 70093    341314 NOR    Kjell Heldal                    [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       9:06   10:54 
 70096    243066 NOR    Arne Chr. Scheie                [1870682] Østmarka OK         9:40   10:52 
 70102   1005941 FIN    Niilo Tuominen                  [840730] RASTI PERNIO        10:42   10:24 
 70104     61981 SUI    Heinz Althaus                   [1980658] OLV Hindelbank     11:20    9:06 
 70106    341319 NOR    Svein M. Forthun                [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt      10:56    9:28 
 70110    343957 NOR    Svein Haukaas                   [1870031] ÅRSTAD IL           9:04   11:04 
 70113     33045 GBR    John Thompson                   [2090003] Abingdon OC        10:52    9:00 
 70114    503384 ITA    Franco Casatta                  [2150666] Or Mezzocorona      9:28   11:00 
 70116    302841 EST    Heino Peeterson                 [950670] ORIENTUUR           11:22    9:36 
 70118     62229 SUI    Ernst Moos                      [2460660] OLV ZUG            10:02   10:00 
 70119    991035 SUI    August Grueniger                [2460660] OLV ZUG             9:14   11:16 
 70121    202019 DEN    Egon Neregaard                  [2490138] Danmix              9:46   11:18 
 70125     62875 SUI    Arthur Guebeli                  [380888] THURGORIENTA        11:18    9:34 
 70128    307408 RUS    Alexander Gunko                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:00    9:50 
 70129    421451 NOR    ODD GUNBJØRNSEN                 [640402] Konnerud I.L.       11:14    9:20 
 70131    330710 NOR    STEINAR HAGNES                  [640588] OK MOSS             11:02    9:10 
 70136    334179 NOR    Arne Jordal                     [5110448] LILLOMARKA OL      11:00    9:14 
 70137    338613 FIN    Eino Jokinen                    [1730958] VRU Hyvinkaa        9:34   11:20 
 70139    404488 SWE    Göran Malmberg                  [2850300] IK Gandvik         10:10    9:38 
 70148    334155 NOR    Kjernsmo Dag                    [1870448] LILLOMARKA OL      10:04    9:44 
 70151    403009 NOR    Ivar Vamnes                     [1060237] HAMAR OK            9:42   10:46 
 70153     16205 SWE    Lars Erik  Höök                 [1770300] IK Gandvik          9:50   10:02 
 70155     36419 SWE    Sivert Axelsson                 [1770363] Kalmar OK           9:54    9:42 
 70157     14435 SWE    Roland Wentzel                  [1770417] Kungälvs OK        10:06   10:18 
 70161     19263 SWE    Folke Hörstrand                 [1770578] OK Klyftamo         9:32   11:02 
 70164     26028 SWE    Curt Andersson                  [1770606] OK Södertörn        9:02   10:36 
 70167    409419 SWE    Rolf Andersson                  [1770744] Rimbo SOK           9:26   10:50 
 70170     43400 SWE    Bo Sundberg                     [1770813] Snättringe SK       9:24   11:12 
 70172     19416 SWE    Rune Carlsson                   [1770860] Sundbybergs IK      9:44   10:42 
 70174     37094 SWE    Folke Nyström                   [1770945] Västerbergslag.    11:10    9:24 
 70177     39560 SWE    Reijo Kivistö                   [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       10:12   10:12 
 70178     38599 SWE    Jouko Taskinen                  [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       10:20   10:06 
 70183    261250 GBR    Roger Maher                     [3250832] Southdowns         10:36   10:28 
 70186    355358 NZL    Tom CLENDON                     [2120045] Auckland OC        10:40   10:10 
 70187    221787 ROU    Nicolae Tanase                  [2900133] CS Vointa Sinaia    9:36   10:40 
 70188    530393 SWE    Enn Kivisäkk                    [1870911] Tullinge SK         9:58   10:14 
 70192    212281 JPN    NOBUHIRO ISHIDA                 [3810009] AICHI OLC          10:50    9:16 
 70196    354203 USA    Carl Moore                      [4540470] LVOC                9:52   10:34 
 70197    308169 DEN    Dolfi Rotovnik                  [3980887] THOK                9:00   11:06 
 70198     49116 BEL    Engelbert Offemann              [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:12   10:48 
 70202     16666 SWE    Helmer Nilsson                  [1770566] OK Dacke           10:30   10:22 
 70203   1005812 FIN    Asko Brax                       [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö    9:16   10:44 
 70205   1010118 NOR    Jon Rasmussen                   [4300189] Fet Orienterings   10:58    9:32 
 70209     35430 FRA    kenane abdelkader               [4740778] SAV                 9:38   11:22 
 70215      2534 GER    Edmund Keil                     [5560079] BTG Bielefeld       9:08   10:38 



M75-1  (60) 

    34           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:48    9:06 
 75002    412127 POL    Mieczyslaw Zielczynski          [250043] ATOMY                9:52   10:02 
 75005    928886 NOR    Karl Johan Eileraas             [640683] OTO                 10:44    9:12 
 75008    341305 NOR    Erling Laegran                  [640844] STEINKJER           10:20   10:04 
 75011    305762 FIN    Arne Backman                    [700299] IK FALKEN           10:26    9:32 
 75015    201856 FIN    Paavo Pystynen                  [700722] RaKaS                9:08   10:24 
 75016    252025 FIN    Arvi Noponen                    [700862] SUORA                9:32   10:44 
 75017     64927 SUI    Martin Hutzli                   [2310869] SWISS O TOURS      10:42    9:16 
 75019    406042 EST    Arne Kivistik                   [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:54   10:00 
 75022    305441 EST    EDGAR TAMMIK                    [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:50    9:40 
 75024    338645 FIN    Mauri Rantala                   [1190368] KanSu               9:18   10:22 
 75026    304302 SUI    Henri Repond                    [1350094] Care Vevey Orien    9:56    9:54 
 75027    255761 EST    Georg Liidja                    [1370320] IND-EST2           10:50    9:30 
 75029    710516 NOR    Paul Forseth                    [1770624] OL Trollelg         9:22   10:38 
 75030    261491 SWE    Rolf Fridström                  [1770191] Finspångs SOK       9:38   10:32 
 75033     29510 SWE    Karl Åkerman                    [1770504] Motala AIF OL       9:58    9:38 
 75034   1304235 NOR    Oddgeir Øfsti                   [1770590] OK Nidarøst        10:46    9:34 
 75036    306914 SWE    Sven-Olov Jonsson               [1870547] Nyköpings OK       10:18    9:36 
 75039    334189 NOR    Egil Renolen                    [1870237] HAMAR OK            9:24   10:40 
 75041    225484 NOR    Oddmund Søvik                   [1870223] GNEIST              9:28   10:28 
 75043    341344 NOR    Hans Mathisen                   [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL       10:36    9:02 
 75045    341347 NOR    Svein Ellingsen                 [1870183] FANA IL            10:02    9:44 
 75047    341334 NOR    Aage Langeland                  [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L       9:40   10:30 
 75049   1304091 NOR    Kare Ritland                    [190183] FANA IL              9:30   10:14 
 75053    330703 NOR    GEORG LUND                      [640471] LYN SK              10:38    9:24 
 75054    421444 NOR    ARNE BAKKELØKKEN                [640736] RAUMAR               9:44   10:46 
 75057    330975 NOR    ERLING RØRLIEN                  [640957] VOSS IL              9:16   10:26 
 75059   1304114 NOR    MAGNE GRANDE                    [640400] KOLL IL              9:14   10:36 
 75061    421453 NOR    ODD GUNNAR SKJÆRBEKK            [640588] OK MOSS             10:34    9:00 
 75062     54428 SUI    Othmar Sauter                   [2750623] OL REGIO Wil        9:26   10:42 
 75063     16231 SWE    Sven Johan Persson              [2850300] IK Gandvik          9:02   10:56 
 75064    300936 SWE    Peo Bengtsson                   [2850691] Pan-Kristianstad    9:10   10:50 
 75065    307321 RUS    Rem Kuzmin                      [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:20   10:52 
 75067    262297 SWE    Berner Ivarsson                 [1870190] Filipstadsb. OK    10:28    9:28 
 75069   1009828 NOR    Svendsen Arne-Kjell             [1870448] LILLOMARKA OL       9:00   10:54 
 75070     19766 SWE    Arne Envall                     [1770161] Eksjö SOK           9:42   10:58 
 75072     17398 SWE    Tage Ingemanson                 [1770181] Falkenbergs OK      9:34   10:48 
 75074     11004 SWE    Björn Broman                    [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK   10:52    9:26 
 75076    259442 SWE    Nils Rågstedt                   [1770346] IS Kullen          10:14    9:48 
 75077     25029 SWE    Claes Sjöberg                   [1770449] Lindebygdens OK     9:36   10:34 
 75079     10263 SWE    Inge Åkesson                    [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK    10:06    9:56 
 75081    409874 SWE    Altti Järvinen                  [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:04   10:20 
 75082     39618 SWE    Lennart Öberg                   [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       10:58    9:08 
 75085     40864 NOR    Leiv Hope                       [1870401] Kongsberg OL       10:22   10:06 
 75086     46753 SWE    Sture Pettersson                [3020182] Falkopings AIK O   10:04    9:42 
 75089    412684 BUL    DICHO GOGOV                     [3850080] Bulgaria NMT       10:16   10:10 
 75092    334213 NOR    Tor Tyse                        [1870890] TIF Viking          9:46    9:58 
 75094   1009859 NOR    Johan Theissen                  [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt      10:32    9:20 
 75096     50300 GBR    Richard Armen                   [1210975] WSX                10:30    9:18 
 75097     41269 GBR    Roy Malley                      [4050922] Tyne OK            10:56    9:22 
 75099    308061 DEN    Peter Larsen                    [1770253] Helsingør SOK       9:06   10:18 
 75100   1304239 NOR    Thor Meland                     [1770541] NTNUI              10:10    9:52 
 75102     26534 SWE    Gunnar Larsson                  [1770925] Uddevalla IS       10:54    9:10 
 75105   1304154 NOR    Corneliussen Arne               [1870183] FANA IL             9:12   10:16 
 75106    201817 FIN    Johan Koivisto                  [700880] Tap Ta              10:24    9:04 
 75108    210208 ITA    Alessandro Vercelli             [5270163] Enea Casaccia Or   10:12    9:50 
 75111    344629 SWE    Ulf Pihlblad                    [1770233] Hagaby GoIF        10:08   10:08 
 75113     60722 NOR    Helgesen Olaf                   [1870401] Kongsberg OL        9:48   10:12 
 75115    263861 EST    Heino Heinloo                   [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:40    9:14 
 75116    334221 NOR    Arfinn Bujordet                 [1870413] KRISTIANDSAND      10:00    9:46 



M75-2  (59) 

    33           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:50   10:04 
    35           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:56    9:50 
   108           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:04    9:38 
 75001    707708 FIN    Markku Teräsmaa                 [840365] KANGASALA SK         9:24   10:14 
 75003     36943 SWE    Yngve Malmlof                   [3020182] Falkopings AIK O    9:40   10:46 
 75004      6167 GER    Karl Mols                       [580139] DARC KOELN           9:42   10:28 
 75006    259209 NOR    Birger Garberg                  [640745] RINGERIKE OL         9:54    9:44 
 75007    334001 NOR    Helge Kvaase                    [640053] BAEKKELAGET         10:02    9:48 
 75009   1304110 NOR    Karstein Sorland                [640162] EMBLEM IL           10:32    9:04 
 75010     64237 FIN    Juhani Salmenkylä               [700271] HS                  10:22    9:42 
 75012      4534 FIN    Pentti Pelkonen                 [700374] KEKARA               9:18   10:26 
 75013     64804 SUI    Hans Eugster                    [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:58    9:58 
 75014      7309 FIN    Arvo Ali-Rantala                [700455] LOJA                10:38    9:22 
 75018    228697 FRA    Roland Bochet                   [910500] Montpellier MSO      9:36   10:54 
 75020    305653 EST    Karl Valgepea                   [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:18   10:10 
 75021    237391 RUS    Georgiy Ilmenkov                [340836] St Petersburg        9:30   10:18 
 75023    305430 EST    FELIKS KIPPER                   [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:42    9:32 
 75025     50231 GBR    John Grenfell                   [1210070] BOK                10:14    9:52 
 75028   1304164 FIN    Eero Liski                      [1510443] LHR                10:30    9:26 
 75031    260824 SWE    Ragnar Hallsten                 [1770599] OK Roto             9:12   10:42 
 75032     13923 SWE    Bertil Johansson                [1770484] Markbygdens OK      9:04   10:52 
 75035     43684 SWE    Bo Hedström                     [1870363] Kalmar OK           9:32   10:12 
 75037     41802 SWE    Bertil Pettersson               [1870616] OK Tyr              9:02   10:24 
 75038    334011 NOR    Kjell H. Eriksen                [1870202] FOSSUM IF          10:28    9:06 
 75040    341333 NOR    Per Sommerhein                  [1870573] OK HORTEN          10:10   10:02 
 75042    217723 NOR    Tor Eggen                       [1870481] MÅREN OK            9:46   10:08 
 75044    334020 NOR    Hermann Kobbeltvedt             [1870890] TIF Viking         10:16    9:54 
 75046    341325 NOR    Mads Berg                       [1870533] Nord-Østerdal       9:00   10:36 
 75048    334140 NOR    Sigurd Reppesgård               [1870248] HEDRUM OL           9:22   10:34 
 75050     46624 NOR    Føllesdal Dagfinn               [1870680] OSI                 9:34   10:40 
 75051     54825 SUI    Walter Freitag                  [2460629] OLC Kapreolo        9:26   10:44 
 75052    415563 FIN    Pertti Laurila                  [700176] EsSu                10:52    9:10 
 75055    330797 NOR    OLAF SMÅSTUEN                   [640220] GJØ-VARD            10:40    9:28 
 75056    330593 NOR    TORSTEIN BJERKE                 [640448] LILLOMARKA OL       10:26    9:24 
 75058    421456 NOR    EINAR STRAND STRAND             [640270] HØYDALSMO           10:48    9:14 
 75060    330784 NOR    SVEIN SJØNNESEN                 [640399] Kolbotn/Skimt        9:06   10:56 
 75066    263800 SWE    Ahti Pärssinen                  [1770603] OK Silva            9:20   10:30 
 75068     47468 SWE    Gösta Ekman                     [1870019] Åmåls OK            9:16   10:16 
 75071     19079 SWE    Arne Andersson                  [1770173] Eslövs FK           9:08   10:38 
 75073     11002 SWE    Jonny Blomqvist                 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK   10:20    9:46 
 75075     16618 SWE    Lars Magnusson                  [1770242] Hässleholms OK      9:44   10:32 
 75078     36732 SWE    Åke Jansson                     [1770751] Rotebro IS OK       9:38   10:50 
 75080    341029 SWE    Nils-Erik Åberg                 [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK     9:52    9:36 
 75083     15770 SWE    Helmer Ekberg                   [1770044] Ätrans IF          10:06    9:34 
 75084    334193 NOR    Leiv Totland                    [1870890] TIF Viking          9:14   10:48 
 75087    216753 DEN    Peter Arildsen                  [3070621] OKVeldeboeme       10:12   10:00 
 75088    364502 SUI    Franz Heimgartner               [2460628] OLC Cordoba        10:50    9:18 
 75090    334198 NOR    Odd Jensen                      [640054] BAERUMS SK          10:56    9:00 
 75091   1009845 NOR    Tor Engell                      [1870496] Modum O-lag        10:00   10:06 
 75093    334176 NOR    Bernhard Skjolde                [1870662] Onarheim I.L.       9:28   10:20 
 75095    338705 NOR    Per E Gjermo                    [1870038] Asker skiklubb     10:46    9:20 
 75098    249987 BEL    Clemens Herbrand                [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:24    9:30 
 75101     10664 SWE    Paul Larsson                    [1770852] Stockholms Got.    10:34    9:16 
 75103     35431 SWE    Bror Svensson                   [1770925] Uddevalla IS        9:48    9:40 
 75104     40725 ESP    Carles Llado                    [4110095] Catalunya          10:36    9:12 
 75107    246712 SWE    Ola Odling                      [1870278] Husums IF-OK       10:44    9:02 
 75109    353256 JPN    ATSUSHI TAKAHASHI               [3810877] Tama Ol             9:10   10:22 
 75110     18801 SWE    Allan Haglund                   [2850218] Gävle OK           10:08    9:56 
 75114    209148 NOR    Kjell Andersen                  [1870943] Varteig O-lag      10:54    9:08 



M80-1  (42) 

    37           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:33    9:09 
    38           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:27    9:24 
 80001    224600 SUI    Adolf Kempf                     [570415] KTV ALTDORF          9:21   10:54 
 80002     64700 FIN    Kyösti Saksman                  [700488] MESIK               10:30    9:03 
 80003     64974 FIN    Erkki Simpanen                  [700717] RAHA                 9:24   10:39 
 80004    251166 FIN    Arvo Majoinen                   [700722] RaKaS                9:06   10:51 
 80005    201875 FIN    Antti Rainio                    [700776] SASU                10:03    9:54 
 80006    201854 FIN    Aarne Puurtinen                 [700795] SK Vuoksi            9:51    9:45 
 80007     33137 GBR    Gilbert Bradshaw                [1210531] NOC                10:48    9:18 
 80008   1304241 FIN    Ensio Salomaa                   [1490916] TuS                 9:33   10:24 
 80009   1304168 FIN    Erkki Latti                     [1510443] LHR                10:45    9:33 
 80010    344412 SWE    Ingvar Lundgren                 [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK     10:18   10:06 
 80011    262505 SWE    Margen Adolfsson                [1770064] Björkfors GOIF      9:45   10:21 
 80012     17843 SWE    Karl Gustav Fast                [1770356] Jönköpings OK       9:30   10:33 
 80013     17155 SWE    Arne Nordahl                    [1770676] Örkelljunga FK      9:00   10:27 
 80014    334214 NOR    Per Tormod Sørås                [1870183] FANA IL            11:00    9:15 
 80015     54618 SUI    Walter Lanz                     [1980986] ZürichNord 04      10:21    9:51 
 80016    341301 NOR    Olav Svaan                      [1870905] TROLLELG            9:09   10:48 
 80017    334051 NOR    Eivind Stedje                   [1870682] Østmarka OK        10:15    9:39 
 80018    305778 FIN    Kauko Kimpimaki                 [700978] XYZ                 10:54    9:27 
 80019    330723 NOR    BJØRN LARSSON                   [640448] LILLOMARKA OL        9:48   10:09 
 80021    421452 NOR    HALVOR SVEISTRUP                [640906] TROLLO               9:54   10:15 
 80022    259449 NOR    MAGNUS WATTERDAHL               [640683] OTO                  9:15   10:30 
 80023    331356 NOR    KÅRE HOLT HANSEN                [640345] IØOK                10:00   10:00 
 80024     50214 GBR    Denis Hamment                   [1210070] BOK                10:12   10:03 
 80025     41216 AUS    Hermann Wehner                  [1210966] We OC              10:57    9:36 
 80026     14008 SWE    Bengt Borg                      [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    9:36   11:00 
 80027     11003 SWE    Ture Gunnarsson                 [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK   10:24    9:48 
 80028    802005 SWE    Rune Isaksson                   [1770251] Helsingborgs SOK    9:18   11:03 
 80029    506958 SWE    Lars-Erik Jernström             [1770532] Norbergs OK        10:51    9:21 
 80030    331786 DEN    Børge W Mogensen                [1770560] OK 73               9:42   10:18 
 80031    262828 SWE    Arne Wahlgren                   [1770824] SOK Träff          10:39    9:00 
 80032    251332 SUI    Werner Baumann                  [2460649] OLG Züri Nord 04   10:36    9:12 
 80033    334175 NOR    Magnus Alsaker                  [1870662] Onarheim I.L.       9:03   10:45 
 80034   1304222 NOR    Henrik Spets                    [1770083] Byåsen IL           9:39   10:36 
 80035    245987 SWE    Lars Erik Aronson               [1770288] IF Rigor           11:03    9:06 
 80037     36274 SWE    Lennart Pettersson              [1770857] Strangnas-Malmby    9:57    9:57 
 80038    355820 SWE    Bertil Åberg                    [1770819] Södertälje-Nykva   10:06    9:42 
 80039   1009868 NOR    Steffensen Steffen              [1870234] Halden SK           9:12   10:57 
 80040   1005920 FIN    Jouko Knaapi                    [840767] SALON VIESTI         9:27   10:42 
 80041    252876 FIN    Erkki Hellsten                  [700271] HS                  10:42    9:30 
 80042   1010120 AUT    Andreas Nitsche                 [5380319] IND-AUT1           10:09   10:12 



M85-1  (12) 

    39           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:12    9:44 
    40           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:20    9:24 
 85001    252853 FIN    Eero Tuuteri                    [700265] HlT                  9:04    9:40 
 85002    305253 EST    RICHARD ROODEN                  [1200353] Jõhvikas            9:32    9:04 
 85003    330712 NOR    MARTIN DRENG                    [640434] LARVIK OK            9:16    9:16 
 85004    330731 NOR    STIAN ERICHSEN                  [640534] NORDSTRANDIF         9:40    9:00 
 85005     16988 SWE    Nils Lundin                     [1770023] Andrarums IF        9:08    9:32 
 85006    227889 SWE    Karl-Erik Pettersson            [1770592] OK Norden           9:00    9:36 
 85007     15426 SWE    Sten Zackari                    [1770861] Sundsvalls OK       9:44    9:08 
 85008     38812 SWE    Tage Johansson                  [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:36    9:12 
 85009    409262 SWE    Åke Svensson                    [1770351] Järfälla OK         9:24    9:28 
 85010    204231 AUS    Paul Adrian                     [4310522] NEV                 9:28    9:20 



M90-1  (4)  

    41           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:06    9:12 
    42           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:18    9:00 
 90001    415535 FIN    Erkki Luntamo                   [700941] VaRa                 9:12    9:06 
 90002     27440 SWE    Rune Haraldsson                 [5180514] NAIS orientering    9:00    9:18 



W35-1  (51) 

    43           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:08    9:30 
    44           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:50   10:10 
 35700     34630 FRA    Nadine Pereira                  [40072] BONO                 10:14    9:12 
 35702     44773 FIN    Johanna Hakala-Kahari           [400897] TKILPASISKOT         9:40   10:04 
 35703    201897 FIN    Sari Tupitsa                    [700728] RASTI E4            10:22    9:08 
 35704    238427 RUS    Tatiana Smirnova                [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:06    9:02 
 35705    307303 RUS    Yulia Belova                    [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:10    9:34 
 35706    503331 EST    HEIDI SILD                      [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:36    9:46 
 35707    213621 POR    Paula Nobrega                   [1150673] ORIMARÃO            9:48   10:00 
 35708    503727 LAT    Inga Krima                      [2880953] VIGA OK             9:16   10:34 
 35709     46478 AUT    Eva Kailbauer                   [1470210] FUERSTENFELD       10:26    9:28 
 35710    230278 FIN    Annamari Heikkilä               [1490472] LYNX                9:22   10:14 
 35711   1304250 FIN    Anu Mäki-Laurila                [1490367] KangSK             10:04    9:24 
 35712      6902 AUT    Bati Tobler                     [1540274] HSV OL              9:46    9:48 
 35713     33225 NZL    Susan Edwards                   [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt V    9:24   10:12 
 35714   1304045 NOR    Marit Inngjerdingen             [1870680] OSI                10:40    9:16 
 35715    211533 RUS    Tatiana Bolotova                [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:52    9:50 
 35716    303298 LTU    Gitana Kazimieraitiene          [1950559] OK „Dainava“       10:34    9:20 
 35717     33793 SWE    Sara Nordahl                    [1770294] IFK Mora OK        10:28    9:00 
 35718    331992 FIN    Satu Tala                       [2560921] TVOC                9:06   10:28 
 35719    690719 GER    Cornelia Eckardt                [770933] USV DRESDEN          9:54   10:08 
 35720    413300 SUI    Claudia Hanselmann              [3010647] OLG Welsikon       10:16    9:06 
 35721    333730 GBR    Karen Crawford                  [3310969] WIM                 9:32    9:54 
 35722    407767 NOR    Tone Cecilie Nystrom            [3330843] Stavanger o-klub    9:02   10:38 
 35723    711105 FIN    Tessa Rautio                    [3600720] Rajamäen Rykment   10:30    9:32 
 35724   1009879 ESP    Ana Rodriguez                   [3610026] APA Liceo          10:02    9:40 
 35725   1009843 NOR    Mia Olsen                       [1870496] Modum O-lag         9:08   10:30 
 35726    320229 AUT    Helga Tezarek                   [2500657] OLT Transdanu      10:00   10:06 
 35727    251359 SUI    Roberta Candeago                [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    9:10   10:24 
 35728     33353 GBR    Lesley Ward                     [4850834] SPOOK               9:42    9:44 
 35729    210409 ITA    Roberta Borroni                 [1240225] GOK                 9:00   10:18 
 35730    305179 EST    Külli Tõnus                     [4130951] Veteranid          10:38    9:26 
 35731    500434 EST    Triina-Britt Preden             [4130951] Veteranid          10:20    9:18 
 35732   1010036 FIN    Paula Hakala                    [3800463] Lounais-Hämeen R    9:20   10:20 
 35733     50316 GBR    Beccy Osborn                    [4240211] FVO                10:18    9:22 
 35734    234255 FIN    Marjo Koistinen                 [4480175] Espoon Suunta      10:12    9:04 
 35735   1304185 FIN    Kati Leinonen                   [1490350] JäPa                9:26   10:16 
 35736     44203 AUS    Natasha Key                     [4420487] melbourne forest   10:36    9:36 
 35737   1301557 RUS    Tatyana Simanova                [5720620] O-Kinef             9:38    9:58 
 35738    333242 RUS    Inna Sultanbekova               [1330926] UFA UNITED          9:12   10:22 
 35739     43209 FRA    Celine Cazes                    [4900499] Montpellier         9:58    9:38 
 35740     31234 FRA    Barbara Dufour                  [4900499] Montpellier         9:14   10:40 
 35741   1301106 RUS    Anna Gulina                     [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg    9:18   10:32 
 35742     45572 HUN    Henriette Blum                  [2920873] Szegedi Bokorugr    9:56    9:56 
 35743   1005883 RUS    Elena Markovkina                [340836] St Petersburg        9:28   10:26 
 35744    340730 ESP    Maite Cobo                      [5120518] Navalcan-O          9:44    9:42 
 35745   1009875 POR    Paula Serra Campos              [2650002] .COM                9:04   10:36 
 35746   1009898 FIN    Virpi Palmén                    [4480175] Espoon Suunta       9:34   10:02 
 35747    342263 GBR    Sally McClellan                 [5330058] BAOC                9:30    9:52 
 35748   1009807 FIN    Katja Honkala                   [1490465] ls35               10:32    9:10 
 35749    238071 RUS    Maria Yashchenko                [5410661] Omega              10:24    9:14 



W40-1  (46) 

    46           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:36    9:03 
    48           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:03   10:33 
 40702    238208 RUS    Vera Gribanova                  [280791] SINTEZ               9:12   11:15 
 40704    333298 RUS    Elena Taratuta                  [280791] SINTEZ              11:15    9:27 
 40706    238347 RUS    Elena Afonyushkin               [290725] RAMENSKYE            9:21   11:09 
 40709    305286 EST    Inger Jalakas                   [590240] HARJU K RSK         11:12    9:24 
 40710    211211 LTU    Vilma Peciuriene                [610697] Perkunas             9:00   10:39 
 40711   1110066 NOR    Kjersti Holt Hanssen            [690481] MÅREN OK             9:36   11:03 
 40714     10865 IRL    Julie Cleary                    [750457] LONDON O K          10:03   10:18 
 40716   1302615 LAT    Iveta Bruvere                   [830741] RIGA                 9:24   10:36 
 40717     10733 FIN    Marjut Rolig                    [840244] Aussie Kangaroo     10:30   10:03 
 40721    670222 CRO    Dunja Riet van de               [990654] OLIFANT              9:54   10:27 
 40722    305616 EST    LEA LEPPIK                      [1130480] MANZA              10:15   10:00 
 40723    240911 POR    Helena Sousa                    [1150673] ORIMARÃO           11:00    9:00 
 40727   1304095 NOR    Lisbeth Aadland                 [320771] SAMNANGER IL         9:27   11:00 
 40729   1304194 FIN    Anne Paalanen                   [1490719] RAJAMAEN RYK        9:18   10:45 
 40732   1005807 FIN    Sari Nikula                     [840685] Oulun Tarmoa        10:09   10:24 
 40733    211508 RUS    Olga Kosareva                   [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        10:45    9:15 
 40735    305623 EST    Mari Roots                      [1760874] TA OK               9:30   10:48 
 40736    334030 NOR    Siv Sellæg                      [1870905] TROLLELG            9:06   11:12 
 40739     30753 SWE    Sara Strat                      [2330351] Jarfalla OK         9:57    9:45 
 40741   1304076 FIN    Tarja Lepo                      [700366] KangKi              11:03    9:21 
 40744    682068 SUI    Meieli Sieber                   [2310653] OLGPF              10:57    9:09 
 40749     59087 FRA    Sandra Olivier                  [2740055] Balise 77 F.au     10:24   10:15 
 40753    200089 AUS    Kirsten Wehner                  [1210966] We OC              10:18    9:48 
 40755    407138 DEN    Kirsten Moller                  [3430827] Sollerod OK        10:27   10:21 
 40756   1010042 FIN    Ulla Munne                      [2260722] RaKaS              10:06    9:57 
 40758    501342 GBR    Sarah Dunn                      [3710485] MAROC              11:06    9:33 
 40759      7297 AUT    Katja Gassner                   [3590524] NF Wien            10:00    9:54 
 40761    412808 BUL    ELVINA IVANOVA                  [3850080] Bulgaria NMT       10:39    9:12 
 40763     10259 SWE    Ulrika Backlund                 [1770137] Dalaportens OL      9:48    9:42 
 40764    238342 RUS    Irina Fedders                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:21    9:51 
 40765    403332 ESP    Anna Amigo                      [4110095] Catalunya          10:54    9:18 
 40768    707707 FIN    Sirkka Hakavuori                [4200322] IND-FIN12           9:09   10:54 
 40770      7030 USA    Susan DeWitt                    [4770965] WCOC                9:33   10:42 
 40772   1304061 RUS    Natalia Barskaya                [340836] St Petersburg       10:48    9:30 
 40774   1304104 RUS    Valeria Melnikova               [340836] St Petersburg       10:12   10:12 
 40775     50446 GBR    Ruth Ker                        [4830012] Airienteers (Air   10:33   10:30 
 40776    413262 SUI    Sabrina Meister                 [4860636] OLG Dachsen        11:09    9:39 
 40777     15508 SWE    Åsa Wadensjö Leo                [4910077] Bredaryds SOK       9:39   11:06 
 40779     19748 SWE    Carina Svensson                 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK       9:45   10:06 
 40780    249710 ESP    Pilar Veiga                     [5190087] C.D.Universidade    9:42   10:57 
 40782   1010045 FIN    Ulla Silventoinen               [5440794] SK Pohjantahti      9:51   10:09 
 40785     42666 LTU    Dalia Armaliene                 [5550826] Solk Hellas        10:42    9:06 
 40786      5426 AUT    Doris Gittmaier                 [4600276] HSV Ried           10:51    9:36 
 40787    305151 EST    Pilvi-Heli Vettik               [1340354] JOKA                9:15   10:51 



W40-2  (45) 

    45           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:24   10:03 
    47           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:48    9:18 
 40701   1301595 RUS    Galina Pigareva                 [260494] MILE S.T SPB         9:42   10:51 
 40703    223997 RUS    Sveta Stekolshikova             [280791] SINTEZ              10:27    9:45 
 40705   1302202 RUS    Natalia Makeychik               [280791] SINTEZ              10:03   10:06 
 40707    256745 ESP    Teresa Diaz Fernandez           [440759] RUMBO                9:09   10:48 
 40708    350804 CAN    Val Duca                        [520841] STARS               11:06    9:06 
 40712      7393 FIN    Riikka Holm                     [700419] KUOSU               10:09    9:54 
 40713    307302 RUS    Svetlana Shost                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:57    9:39 
 40715    200351 LAT    Ieva Susta                      [830741] RIGA                 9:36   11:09 
 40718    338668 FIN    Paula Jaskari                   [840279] HOLLOLAN U46        10:21   10:27 
 40719   1304133 MDA    Elena Ulchina                   [920148] DINAMO OLD          10:45    9:27 
 40720    660309 EST    Merike Paapson                  [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:12   10:39 
 40724    240461 NOR    Birgitte Torbjornsen            [1050311] IL Gular            9:21   10:54 
 40725    302762 SWE    Helén Skoog                     [1260387] Kils OK             9:03   10:42 
 40726    302858 EST    Rita Ojala                      [1340354] JOKA               10:54    9:12 
 40728     49056 FIN    Katri Haataja                   [1490686] Ounasvaara          9:33   10:45 
 40730   1304165 FIN    Paivi Klemela                   [1510443] LHR                10:06   10:21 
 40731    408428 GBR    Louise Longhurst                [4240211] FVO                10:33   10:12 
 40734    334040 NOR    Åse Rita Ellingsen              [1870971] WING OK            11:09    9:03 
 40737    334053 NOR    Jartrud Steinsli                [1870682] Østmarka OK         9:18   10:33 
 40738    253032 SUI    Claudia Wirz                    [2310650] OLGBA               9:39   10:30 
 40740   1304074 FRA    Stephanie Dusigne               [3080127] CRAPAHUT           10:36    9:21 
 40742    503725 LAT    Baiba Ozola                     [2410498] Mona                9:54   10:00 
 40743   1302650 LAT    Iveta Mikelsone                 [2410498] Mona               10:30    9:48 
 40745   1210167 POR    Anabela Vieito                  [130117] COC                 10:18   10:24 
 40746       960 HUN    Gabriella Gyorffy               [2680272] HSE Szentendre     10:39    9:24 
 40747   1300230 AUT    Olena Kozlova                   [670565] OK CARNIKA D         9:24   11:06 
 40748    307404 RUS    Nadezda Sharkova                [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:06   11:12 
 40750    262146 SWE    Carin Emlen                     [2830955] Vittjarvs IK        9:51    9:57 
 40751    403545 AUS    Sue Garr                        [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI      10:57    9:09 
 40752   1304198 FIN    Leena Kurri                     [1490519] NAVI               11:12    9:36 
 40754    400299 LTU    Vita Avinaite                   [2980601] OK Saule (G2)       9:30   10:36 
 40757   1010043 FIN    Sari Salopelto                  [2260722] RaKaS              10:12   10:09 
 40760    412722 BUL    MARGARITA TODOROVA              [3850080] Bulgaria NMT        9:00   10:57 
 40762   1010044 FIN    Elena Kuokkanen                 [3950343] INUS-Lahti          9:27   11:03 
 40766      7653 AUT    Guni Palme                      [2530568] OK G K.burg        11:03    9:33 
 40767    500732 EST    Jana Kink                       [1200369] Kape               11:00    9:15 
 40769   1304155 NOR    Roll Lise                       [1870183] FANA IL             9:48   10:18 
 40771   1301556 RUS    Alla Gusak                      [5720620] O-Kinef            10:42    9:30 
 40773   1304062 RUS    Flyura Kormshchikova            [340836] St Petersburg       10:51    9:00 
 40778    362232 ESP    Pilar Nieto                     [5120518] Navalcan-O          9:45    9:42 
 40781    352138 ESP    Maribel Fraga                   [5190087] C.D.Universidade   10:00   10:15 
 40783   1010046 FIN    Virpi Remahl                    [4480175] Espoon Suunta      10:15    9:51 
 40784    340398 GBR    Marie Claire Shankland          [5320331] IND-GBR1            9:15   11:00 



W45-1  (69) 

    50           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:46    9:44 
    52           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:04    9:48 
 45700   1300217 UKR    Olena Rudakov                   [110513] NACH KLUB            9:32   10:40 
 45701    500865 RUS    Nataliya Elagina                [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:58   10:06 
 45704    305705 EST    Marje Viirmann                  [590240] HARJU K RSK          9:00   11:10 
 45706    253539 FIN    Rita Linko                      [700176] EsSu                 9:34   11:00 
 45709     64337 FIN    Tuulikki Salmenkylä             [700271] HS                  10:48    9:30 
 45710      7389 FIN    Merja Pulkkinen                 [700419] KUOSU               11:12    9:16 
 45712      7301 FIN    Gun-Viol Lång                   [700506] MS PARMA            10:02    9:58 
 45713      2203 GER    Sabine Juckelandt               [770933] USV DRESDEN          9:48   10:26 
 45714     63024 SUI    Barbara Egger Keller            [780627] OL.B.SEELAND        10:20   10:02 
 45715   1005916 FIN    Kaisa Kuoppala                  [840462] LOUNAIS-H R.         9:24   10:58 
 45716   1303025 EST    Riina Laev                      [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:28   10:54 
 45717    308295 POR    Maria Palmira                   [130117] COC                 10:08   10:20 
 45718    237336 RUS    Olga Gavrilova                  [340836] St Petersburg        9:44   10:56 
 45722   1005859 RUS    Lilia Landysheva                [340098] Cheboksary           9:54   10:22 
 45724   1304272 BRA    Alceni Melo GARCIA              [1170122] COSM                9:42   10:44 
 45725    407181 DEN    Bente Madsen                    [880895] TISVILDE HOK        10:12   10:18 
 45728   1304219 FIN    Tarja Seppanen                  [1250489] Mesikämmenet        9:52   10:14 
 45730    305812 EST    Ingrid Ranna                    [1270574] OK Ilves            9:50   10:08 
 45732    303363 LTU    Ina Gipiene                     [1320486] Medeina             9:16   10:36 
 45734    866006 USA    Pavlina Brautigam               [1360960] W CONNECTICUT OC   11:08    9:34 
 45736   1304244 FIN    Marja-Liisa Pirttinen           [1490410] KortJv             10:30   10:04 
 45738   1304162 FIN    Merja Valtanen                  [1500259] HIISI              11:06    9:20 
 45742   1160263 FIN    Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta      [50472] LYNX                  9:26   10:50 
 45748    334029 NOR    Hilde Haugskott                 [1870905] TROLLELG            9:40   11:02 
 45750    334004 NOR    Runa Skyttersæter               [1870254] Heming/Njård       10:38    9:18 
 45752    237338 RUS    Olga Konkina                    [1930523] NEVIS               9:46   10:12 
 45754   1304011 NOR    Britt Karlsen                   [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG        10:22    9:56 
 45757    334227 NOR    Anne Line Nydal Berglia         [1870160] Eiker o-lag         9:14   11:16 
 45758    333201 RUS    Marina Movko                    [2040362] Kaliningrad        10:16   10:28 
 45760    237390 RUS    Tatiana Kinyaeva                [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:30   10:52 
 45762     61987 SUI    Jolanda Kissling                [2310652] OLGM               10:34    9:06 
 45763    610904 SWE    Eva Svanberg                    [2330351] Jarfalla OK        11:02    9:32 
 45765    302850 EST    Marika Meister                  [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:04   11:12 
 45766    415513 FIN    Riitta Hakkarainen              [700722] RaKaS               10:10    9:52 
 45769    201955 LAT    Elita Pirktina                  [2410498] Mona               10:18   10:00 
 45771    201953 LAT    Inta Tiltina                    [2410498] Mona               10:00    9:54 
 45773    403722 ESP    Concepcion Cascante             [2670760] Rumbo Madrid        9:36   10:34 
 45777   1302715 AUT    Larysa Bronikova                [670565] OK CARNIKA D         9:02   10:32 
 45780     16081 SWE    Britt Svensson                  [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL     9:12   11:06 
 45782    216346 SWE    Kati Nemeth                     [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK    10:26    9:46 
 45783    406230 AUS    Andrea Schiwy                   [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS        9:08   10:38 
 45784   1010065 FIN    Taina Rosten                    [2890777] SauvU              10:14   10:16 
 45789    409041 ESP    Paqui Guerrero                  [550677] OROS                10:52    9:08 
 45790     24956 GBR    Helen Lloyd                     [3240543] NOR                10:36    9:02 
 45792    259925 BUL    Svetlana Varyhina               [3290839] Standart           10:56    9:38 
 45794    202362 LTU    Valerija Dauksiene              [2980601] OK Saule (G2)      10:06    9:50 
 45795    305733 EST    Terje Anton                     [1760438] LEHOLA             10:54    9:22 
 45797    352467 NOR    Guri Bjørndal                   [3510083] Byåsen IL          10:40    9:36 
 45801    690001 FIN    Satu Marila                     [3790879] Tampereen Pyrint    9:20   10:48 
 45802    412900 BUL    TSVETELINA KAMENAROVA           [3850080] Bulgaria NMT       10:24   10:24 
 45803     63609 SUI    Ester Hochstrasser              [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   11:04    9:28 
 45809   1005884 RUS    Svetlana Sokolova               [340836] St Petersburg        9:06   11:08 
 45811   1005820 FIN    Raija Savolainen                [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö   11:10    9:24 
 45814    209166 NOR    Brenne Edelsten                 [1870943] Varteig O-lag      11:00    9:04 
 45815     34217 FRA    Line Roirand                    [4220128] CRENSOA             9:18   11:14 
 45818    238328 RUS    Irina Koloskova                 [4270134] Csanty             11:14    9:14 
 45821     41350 GBR    Hazel Dean                      [4490212] FVO Dunblane        9:56   10:30 
 45823     33199 GBR    Caroline Mackenzie              [4660106] CLOK                9:38   10:42 
 45824   1304147 NOR    Schjelderup Helen Margrethe     [1870533] Nord-Østerdal      10:32    9:42 
 45826      7261 AUT    Irene Gassner                   [3590524] NF Wien            11:16    9:00 
 45827   1010071 NOR    Beathe Akeselsen                [4940448] LILLOMARKA OL      10:42    9:40 
 45828    258584 SWE    Christina Birath                [5170846] Stenungsunds OK    10:28   10:10 
 45829    256106 ESP    Rosa Pernas                     [5190087] C.D.Universidade   10:44    9:10 
 45831    257981 NZL    Carey Nazzer                    [5290881] Taranaki           10:50    9:26 
 45833   1010072 NOR    Turid Rosand                    [2620590] OK Nidarøst         9:22   10:46 
 45835   1304088 RUS    Galina Vinogradova              [340836] St Petersburg        9:10   11:04 
 45836     12162 SWE    Britt-Mari Bengtsson            [2850192] FK Asen            10:58    9:12 



W45-2  (69) 

    49           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:40    9:26 
    51           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:54    9:38 
 45702    206111 RUS    Tatiana Bolshunova              [280791] SINTEZ              10:22   10:12 
 45703    305290 EST    Helve Luht                      [590240] HARJU K RSK         11:00    9:06 
 45705   1250859 NOR    Grete Berntsen                  [690481] MÅREN OK             9:30   10:34 
 45707    233630 FIN    Maija Salmi                     [700271] HS                  10:02    9:56 
 45708     68829 FIN    Sini Salmenkylä                 [700271] HS                  10:30    9:46 
 45711    251107 FIN    Maarit Ritakallio               [700506] MS PARMA             9:58   10:16 
 45719   1005866 RUS    Irina Yashkova                  [340836] St Petersburg        9:22   11:14 
 45720     52943 CZE    Hana Sochorova                  [1080803] SKOB HAV           10:44    9:40 
 45721    237342 RUS    Larisa Mysheva                  [340098] Cheboksary           9:00   10:32 
 45723    250516 BUL    Liubou Kazlova                  [1100423] KVETINA            10:12   10:20 
 45726    234517 FIN    Anne Nurmi                      [1190024] AngA               10:24    9:52 
 45727   1304213 FIN    Tiina Ritakorpi                 [1190368] KanSu              11:12    9:20 
 45729    305558 EST    Mare Kitsnik                    [1270764] SAKU OK             9:24   10:56 
 45731    406199 AUS    Christine Brown                 [1300178] EVOC               10:46    9:30 
 45733    252304 SUI    Francine Repond                 [1350094] Care Vevey Orien   10:10   10:30 
 45735    338723 FIN    Sari Jetsonen                   [1400327] IND-FIN6            9:02   10:42 
 45737    330639 FIN    Marianne Nyman                  [1490701] PIHKAN             10:56    9:12 
 45739      6989 AUT    Elisabeth Fuchs                 [1540274] HSV OL             10:48    9:16 
 45740    502260 UKR    Tamara Denysenko                [5150093] Cardinal           11:14    9:02 
 45741   1304170 FIN    Kirsti Salmi                    [1630328] IND-FIN8            9:50   10:02 
 45743    305613 EST    Marika Kirsspuu                 [1760874] TA OK              10:34    9:34 
 45744     37414 SWE    Annlouise Gustafsson            [1770294] IFK Mora OK        10:50    9:36 
 45745   2110928 FIN    Päivi Turunen                   [1830756] RR Team Turunen     9:40   10:36 
 45746    238167 RUS    Dilya Bayburina                 [1330926] UFA UNITED          9:48   10:10 
 45747    403243 ESP    Cati Viúdez                     [1840510] Múrcia-O            9:20   10:54 
 45749    262433 NOR    May Rognlien                    [1870237] HAMAR OK           10:16   10:22 
 45751   1304046 NOR    Edel Sofie Nilsen               [1870038] Asker skiklubb     10:00   10:18 
 45753    237339 RUS    Luidmila Titova                 [1930523] NEVIS              10:26    9:50 
 45755   1009815 NOR    Eva Jerijervi                   [1870773] Sandnes IL          9:32   11:04 
 45759    333222 RUS    Elena Yudova                    [2040362] Kaliningrad        11:10    9:22 
 45761   1009820 NOR    Turid Ragna Giil                [1870749] ROND                9:28   11:08 
 45764    242546 NZL    Suzanne Scott                   [2340881] Taranaki            9:54   10:06 
 45767   1304069 FIN    Mirja Huhtinen                  [700916] TuS                  9:04   10:38 
 45768    509999 SUI    Daniela Guglielmetti            [2460226] Gold Savosa        10:52    9:14 
 45770    201956 LAT    Ingrida Kleinberga              [2410498] Mona                9:56    9:48 
 45772   1010064 LAT    Brigita Tamuza                  [2410498] Mona               10:18   10:04 
 45774     45174 HUN    Agnes Tomordi                   [2680272] HSE Szentendre     10:28   10:08 
 45775    259157 SWE    Mona Ordqvist                   [1870387] Kils OK             9:42   10:58 
 45776   1008474 EST    Airi Alnek                      [2450403] Kooperator         10:14    9:54 
 45778   1300042 RUS    Irina Khrapun                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:12   11:02 
 45779    264942 POR    Helena Lopes                    [2820104] CIMO               10:36    9:32 
 45781    600926 SWE    Ann Nilsson                     [1770483] Markaryds FK       10:08   10:24 
 45785   1005946 FIN    Auli Hovikorpi                  [840506] MS PARMA             9:26   10:44 
 45786    334556 ESP    Mar Garcia Perez                [2970760] Rumbo Madrid        9:46   10:28 
 45787   1304278 NOR    Solveig Sikkeland               [1110923] TYRVING            11:02    9:42 
 45788    611010 SWE    Karin Profors                   [3200406] Koping-kolsva OK    9:36   11:12 
 45793    504188 BUL    Nadzeya Klapouskaya             [3290839] Standart           10:42    9:00 
 45796     50355 GBR    Sue Russell                     [3570152] DVO                10:06   10:14 
 45798    343298 NOR    Ann Karin Tjorhom               [3530216] Ganddal IL         10:32    9:24 
 45799    303383 LTU    Arune Maumeviciene              [3670405] KOPA                9:18   11:06 
 45800     49090 BEL    Tatiana Feldgen                 [3620030] ARDOC              10:20   10:26 
 45804    346646 SUI    Anna Bisceglia                  [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   10:38    9:04 
 45805    503485 GBR    Alice Bedwell                   [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        9:38   11:16 
 45806    351491 FIN    Eija Sulavuori                  [4010913] TuMe                9:14   10:52 
 45807    236101 GER    Elena Malkowa                   [4060976] WWOP                9:52   10:00 
 45808     17071 SWE    Danute Månsson                  [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad    9:06   10:50 
 45810   1010066 FIN    Virpi Juutilainen               [4120795] SK Vuoksi          11:04    9:18 
 45812   1300814 UKR    Tetyana Piven                   [170949] VET. CHARKOV        11:06    9:28 
 45813   1010067 FIN    Terhi Vesanen                   [4200322] IND-FIN12           9:10   11:10 
 45816   1010068 RUS    Elena Semyonova                 [4230155] Ecounion           10:04    9:58 
 45819   1301453 RUS    Ludmila Yurmanova               [4270134] Csanty              9:08   10:40 
 45820   1303030 EST    Kersti Ehala                    [4460716] RAEROK              9:16   10:48 
 45822   1010070 NOR    Grete Zachariassen              [3630753] ROYKEN O-LAG        9:34   11:00 
 45825    260622 SWE    Tone Hollowell                  [4780616] OK Tyr             11:16    9:08 
 45830    351977 ESP    Beatriz Delgado                 [5280108] Club UPA Univers    9:44   10:46 
 45832    991215 SWE    Carina Hill                     [1770912] Tumba Mälarhöjde   11:08    9:44 
 45834     24947 GBR    Jane Morgan                     [1210814] SO UK              10:58    9:10 



W50-1  (69) 

    55           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:23   10:31 
 50701   1300298 UKR    Svitlana Filchenlko             [110513] NACH KLUB           10:33    9:41 
 50704    338624 UKR    Tetyana Bozhko                  [140100] CHERKASY            10:49    9:21 
 50707    223680 RUS    Tamara Vorobieva                [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:17   10:19 
 50710    205947 FIN    Anneli Ojapalo                  [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK        10:59    9:01 
 50711    237396 RUS    Elena Shek Lovsepyanz           [270459] LOSK SPB            10:09   10:17 
 50722    301672 ESP    Rafaela Rodriguez               [30005] ADOL                 10:37    9:31 
 50724    895486 LAT    Alida Abola                     [830741] RIGA                10:51    9:45 
 50726      3422 FIN    Kristina Ahlqvist               [840980] YNX                  9:03   11:03 
 50730   1304138 FIN    Kirsi Hakomaki                  [860326] IND-FIN4            11:11    9:35 
 50732    303252 LTU    Roma Baleisiene                 [1020147] DEVYNI             10:25   10:25 
 50734    237335 RUS    Marina Cherkasova               [340836] St Petersburg       10:47    9:23 
 50738    237220 BUL    Tatsiana Vaitovicsh             [1100423] KVETINA             9:23   10:57 
 50739    305155 EST    ANNE AROLD                      [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:27   10:11 
 50747    302840 EST    AILI LAANJÕE                    [1200394] Kobras              9:21   11:11 
 50750   1304273 BRA    Sonia Bastian                   [1170122] COSM                9:09   10:51 
 50751   1304207 FIN    Liisa Honkavaara                [1250489] Mesikämmenet        9:17   10:49 
 50752    305564 EST    Helle Rennu                     [1270764] SAKU OK            10:05   10:13 
 50755    511957 FIN    Tiina Leskinen                  [50472] LYNX                 10:55    9:17 
 50757   1304059 MDA    Irina Unrur                     [1480187] FAURI              11:15    9:27 
 50760     39764 FIN    Jaana Mannonen                  [1490916] TuS                11:09    9:13 
 50763   1010083 FIN    Luovula Pia                     [4520863] Suosmeren Salpa     9:37   11:07 
 50765     27979 SWE    Yvonne Carlsson                 [1680392] K-Kolsva OK         9:55    9:57 
 50766    238304 RUS    Galina Akinina                  [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:33   11:13 
 50767    211528 RUS    Elena Ryabova                   [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:01   11:01 
 50773    305379 EST    Ülle Kadak                      [1760438] LEHOLA             10:01   10:03 
 50774    263074 SWE    Karin Bergström                 [1770218] Gävle OK            9:53    9:59 
 50777    334035 NOR    Gro Solnørdal                   [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL        11:01    9:07 
 50780    341311 NOR    Kari Osmoen                     [1870679] OS IL               9:43   11:15 
 50782    259358 NOR    Lis Dæhli                       [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG         9:27   10:33 
 50787    351310 NOR    Siri Økstad                     [1870556] Oddersjaa           9:07   11:09 
 50790    247831 NOR    Lise Havik                      [1870038] Asker skiklubb     10:43    9:09 
 50795    333208 RUS    Alla Asylova                    [2040362] Kaliningrad         9:39   10:45 
 50802     62182 SUI    Malfa Peter                     [2460934] Utoe Bellinzona    10:35    9:03 
 50806    238026 RUS    Raisa Ipatova                   [340836] St Petersburg       10:07    9:55 
 50811    580225 FIN    Maija Kerkola                   [4390879] Tampereen Pyrint   11:03    9:37 
 50816    240417 NOR    Blakstad Gunvor                 [1870556] Oddersjaa           9:15   10:37 
 50818    202087 DEN    Ellen Kühn Jensen               [1770383] KFIU               10:45    9:33 
 50819     13787 SWE    Christina Olsson                [1770603] OK Silva           10:39    9:29 
 50822     18877 SWE    Marianne Axelsson               [1770896] Tjällmo-God. OK    10:31   10:15 
 50823    238541 RUS    Tatyana Shamshurina             [1090408] Korolyov           10:19   10:23 
 50824    501176 LTU    Vitalija Ptashekiene            [1020147] DEVYNI              9:41   10:43 
 50827     41284 GBR    Linda Pakuls                    [3100231] Guildford Ori.s     9:13   11:17 
 50832    238346 RUS    Tatiana Yaroslavtseva           [290725] RAMENSKYE           11:17    9:15 
 50834    211507 ROU    Maria Dumitru                   [2900131] CS Otopeni          9:59   10:21 
 50836     64398 SUI    Iris Rothweiler                 [2460629] OLC Kapreolo       11:05    9:25 
 50838    404025 FIN    Sinikka Taimisto                [1490506] MS PARMA            9:11   10:39 
 50839   1304199 FIN    Anne Raunio                     [1490777] SauvU               9:19   10:59 
 50844     40783 FRA    Brigitte Segret                 [910500] Montpellier MSO      9:25   10:47 
 50848    219745 GBR    Julie Bedwell                   [3930859] Sugarloaf OK       10:53    9:19 
 50851     33984 GBR    Diane Leakey                    [3940811] SLOW               10:29    9:47 
 50852    204125 AUS    Susan Key                       [4420487] melbourne forest   10:15   10:01 
 50855     25785 SWE    Jane Johansson                  [1680230] Gudhems IF         10:11    9:49 
 50859     33474 SWE    Lena Jansson                    [1770352] Järla IF OK         9:05   10:53 
 50866   1009861 NOR    Solli Rannveig                  [1870039] ASKØY 0-LAG        10:13   10:07 
 50869    238194 RUS    Olga Yurchenko                  [4270134] Csanty              9:57   10:27 
 50873    403522 NZL    Phillippa Poole                 [4800537] NorthWest Orient   10:03    9:51 
 50875    306319 ESP    Amparo Sanchis Brotons          [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      9:51   10:09 
 50878     40133 GBR    Melinda Riley                   [4840871] SYO                 9:35   10:55 
 50881    201821 FIN    Anne Pelto-Huikko               [700157] EE                   9:29   10:41 
 50882    408203 FRA    Marie-Christine Guignard        [5080711] Prytanée Orienta    9:47    9:53 
 50884      7270 AUT    Inge Bosina                     [3590524] NF Wien            10:21   10:05 
 50885     16134 SWE    Annica Magnusson                [1870384] KFUM Orebro         9:31   11:05 
 50889   1009889 FIN    Leena Demetriades               [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit     11:07    9:43 
 50895    240444 ESP    M.ª Eulalia Fernandez           [5670116] COBI                9:45   10:35 
 50898     10886 IRL    Ruth Lynam                      [5700111] CNOC                9:49   10:29 
 50901     12277 RUS    Olga Shustrova                  [340836] St Petersburg       11:13    9:05 
 50902     42597 NOR    Bodil Klagegg                   [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt      10:41    9:11 
 50904     27253 SWE    Lotta Valentin                  [5760989] Gustavsbergs OK    10:57    9:39 



W50-2  (69) 

 50702   1300300 UKR    Nadiya Nayda                    [110513] NACH KLUB           10:41    9:25 
 50705    250856 RUS    Olga Ozhegova                   [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:27   10:31 
 50708    237489 RUS    Lidia Belomoina                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:11   11:01 
 50712    208931 RUS    Olga Pozhidaeva                 [270459] LOSK SPB            10:11   10:29 
 50715      4550 BEL    Simonne Silvi                   [470398] KOL BELGIUM         11:03    9:31 
 50716     51795 CZE    Ivana Mrazkova                  [560411] KOTLARKA PRA        10:25   10:09 
 50717    305296 EST    Gea Rennel                      [590240] HARJU K RSK         10:23   10:01 
 50719     64264 FIN    Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila        [700271] HS                   9:49   10:11 
 50723    249014 ESP    Carmen Pla Cuevas               [30005] ADOL                 11:01    9:41 
 50725   1304129 LAT    Ligita Indriksone               [830741] RIGA                 9:39   11:15 
 50727    707710 FIN    Paula Lepistö                   [840365] KANGASALA SK        10:17    9:49 
 50735   1301596 RUS    LIUDMILA SAFRONOVA              [340836] St Petersburg        9:25   11:07 
 50740   1006200 EST    VAIKE TOMANN                    [950670] ORIENTUUR           11:05    9:19 
 50741     59315 SUI    Ursula WOLF                     [1120140] DAVOS              10:05    9:59 
 50744    404005 FIN    Marita Saari                    [1190259] HIISI              10:47    9:13 
 50748    406016 EST    MARJE TOBRELUTS                 [1200394] Kobras             10:19    9:47 
 50753    255894 EST    Anu Pallon                      [1340354] JOKA                9:05   10:45 
 50756    218858 AUT    Gertraud Leonhardt              [1470210] FUERSTENFELD        9:37   11:17 
 50758    241307 FIN    Maikka Väli-Klemelä             [1490143] Delta               9:43   11:13 
 50761   1304187 FIN    Sirpa Kangasaho                 [1490143] Delta              10:01   10:17 
 50764    338704 ROU    Natalia Babeti                  [1640340] IND-ROU2            9:53    9:57 
 50768    238424 RUS    Galina Zhorina                  [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        11:07    9:09 
 50769    208908 SWE    Anna-Lena Mårtensson            [1870851] ST-MALMBY OK        9:35   10:59 
 50771   1304160 FIN    PÄIVI KARJALAINEN               [1820779] Savon Rasti        10:21   10:05 
 50775     40516 NOR    Elle Melbye                     [1870254] Heming/Njård       11:13    9:37 
 50778    334012 NOR    Lise Hørtvedt                   [1870401] Kongsberg OL        9:07   10:43 
 50781    341335 NOR    Karin Galaaen                   [1870784] Selbu OK            9:09   11:05 
 50783     46868 GBR    Frances Watkins                 [1880740] RFL                10:49    9:11 
 50784    237340 RUS    Valentina Dmitrieva             [1930523] NEVIS               9:17   11:09 
 50785    501185 LTU    Irena Stankeviciute             [1950559] OK „Dainava“        9:59   10:23 
 50788     48830 NOR    Bente Kildal                    [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L      11:11    9:33 
 50791    243773 NOR    Anne Lise Andreassen            [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK      10:57    9:27 
 50793    231207 FIN    Kaisu Toivonen                  [2010552] OC-Ataset          10:43    9:21 
 50798    303423 LTU    Salvinija Deksniene             [1020147] DEVYNI              9:55   10:13 
 50799    361467 EST    Jelena Leesment                 [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:27   10:37 
 50801    502577 AUS    Margi Freemantle                [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo    10:35    9:15 
 50803     62328 SUI    Arlette Piguet                  [2470638] OLG Kakowa          9:33   10:33 
 50804    238265 RUS    Irina Lomova                    [340836] St Petersburg        9:51   10:21 
 50807    237345 RUS    Tatiana Kochkina                [340098] Cheboksary           9:31   10:51 
 50812   1010085 FIN    Sisko Nevala                    [2770734] RastiNokia          9:41   11:11 
 50814    260946 SWE    Ulla Engelby                    [2850691] Pan-Kristianstad    9:15   10:39 
 50820    571015 SWE    Lena Larsson                    [1770765] Sala OK            10:33    9:03 
 50829    303802 RUS    Olga Vedina                     [3130169] ERMAK              10:37    9:07 
 50830     50263 GBR    Christine Jepson                [3250832] Southdowns         11:17    9:17 
 50837     32535 GBR    Marie Roberts                   [940479] MANCHESTER OC        9:03   10:49 
 50840   1304178 FIN    Hannele Knaapinen               [1490777] SauvU               9:19   11:03 
 50841    216713 DEN    Annlou Husen                    [3160185] Farum OK           10:53    9:29 
 50842   1009846 NOR    Anne Gjestemoen                 [1870062] Bergens TF         10:07   10:07 
 50845    230684 FRA    Claudie Berjoan                 [910500] Montpellier MSO      9:23   10:55 
 50846   1010086 NOR    Kari Natvig                     [3920528] Nittedal O-lag     10:51    9:39 
 50847     63876 SUI    Rita Pellegrini                 [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO    9:13   10:57 
 50849     37969 GBR    Jackie Hallett                  [3930859] Sugarloaf OK       10:15   10:19 
 50853     15628 SWE    Eva Rabe Magnusson              [1680286] IF Hagen           10:29   10:15 
 50856     38330 SWE    Kristina Sippus-Hall            [1770137] Dalaportens OL     10:55    9:35 
 50857    304847 SWE    Birgitta Jansson                [1770217] Garphyttans IF     10:03    9:55 
 50860     30694 SWE    Pia-Lena Putkonen               [1770911] Tullinge SK         9:01   10:53 
 50862    307447 RUS    Irina Koshcheeva                [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:45    9:43 
 50863   1300810 UKR    Tetyana Hutsalenko              [170949] VET. CHARKOV        10:09   10:03 
 50864   1005816 FIN    Tuire Niemi                     [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö   11:15    9:23 
 50870    237245 RUS    Galina Barsukova                [4270134] Csanty             10:31    9:53 
 50872    220237 GBR    Linda hayles                    [20166] EPOC                  9:47    9:51 
 50876    403794 ESP    Paqui Camus Esteve              [4820084] C. E. Colivenc     10:59    9:45 
 50883   1009803 BRA    Ana Cintra                      [1170122] COSM                9:29   10:47 
 50890   1009890 FIN    Satu Kettunen                   [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit      9:21   10:35 
 50893    504165 FIN    Elsa Murskaja                   [5570342] INUS               10:39    9:01 
 50894           SWE    Elise Johanson                  [1680182] Falkopings AIK O    9:45   10:41 
 50896    213822 NOR    Tokheim Berit Oppedal           [1870446] Lierbygda OL        9:57   10:25 
 50899    259525 SWE    Maria Andersson                 [4910077] Bredaryds SOK      11:09    9:05 
 50903   1010178 NOR    Anne Host                       [1870254] Heming/Njård       10:13   10:27 



W50-3  (68) 

   111           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:47    9:11 
 50700    306287 ESP    Elena Saavedra                  [30005] ADOL                 10:51    9:35 
 50703   1300268 UKR    Lidiia Gavrylenko               [120385] KIEV                10:01   10:11 
 50706    231945 RUS    Elena Sukhodonova               [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:51   10:23 
 50709    307317 RUS    Galina Suchilova                [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:27   10:05 
 50713    238621 RUS    Tatiana Erokhina                [280791] SINTEZ              10:21    9:47 
 50714     53261 CZE    Ada Kucharova                   [300884] Tesla Brno           9:27   10:57 
 50718    218329 EST    Tiina Talisoo                   [590240] HARJU K RSK          9:45   11:07 
 50720    201868 FIN    Päivi Raatikainen               [700454] LOHIRA              10:07   10:15 
 50721    352360 EST    Anne Vaikjärv                   [700959] VUNDER EST           9:59   10:17 
 50728    502356 FIN    Raili Liimatainen               [840742] RIIHIMAEN S         11:09    9:09 
 50729    338659 FIN    Merja Puromies                  [860326] IND-FIN4            10:03   10:13 
 50731   1304137 MDA    Ecaterina Castravet             [920148] DINAMO OLD           9:33   10:43 
 50733    200215 LAT    Zaiga Udre                      [1030050] B&B                 9:05   10:33 
 50736    237343 RUS    RAISA KHORASKINA                [340836] St Petersburg        9:43   10:59 
 50737    250535 BUL    Larysa Fralova                  [1100423] KVETINA             9:07   11:01 
 50742    308010 DEN    Lene Hansen                     [1160255] HERLUFSHOLM OK      9:11   11:11 
 50743    338630 FIN    Anne Hannukainen                [1190368] KanSu              11:01    9:25 
 50745    402670 FIN    Airi Toivonen                   [1190506] MS PARMA           11:15    9:29 
 50746    305344 EST    SAIMA VÄRTON                    [1200394] Kobras              9:41   10:55 
 50749    222127 EST    KATRIN KRIISKA                  [1200164] EOL                 9:09   10:39 
 50754    305146 EST    Siiri Poopuu                    [1340354] JOKA                9:31   10:37 
 50759    230257 FIN    Päivi Saarikoski Saarikoski     [1490701] PIHKAN             10:49    9:01 
 50770   2003190 SUI    Pia Pettinari                   [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   10:25   10:29 
 50772    259214 SWE    Anita Talltjärn                 [1740107] CLUB OK TOR         9:25   10:49 
 50776    770055 NOR    Siren Greve                     [1870062] Bergens TF         10:59    9:39 
 50779    245645 NOR    Mona Bugge Haug                 [1870625] OL Vallset S        9:53    9:53 
 50786     43798 NOR    Turid Opsahl                    [1870461] LØTEN O-LAG        11:03    9:05 
 50789   1304047 NOR    Bente Tangen Wikstrøm           [1870250] HEIN O-LAG         10:23    9:55 
 50792    248404 NOR    Bjørg Svanberg                  [1870753] ROYKEN O-LAG        9:55    9:59 
 50794    333202 RUS    Natalia Lazareva                [2040362] Kaliningrad        10:29   10:21 
 50796    303270 LTU    Lida Michailova                 [1950559] OK „Dainava“        9:23   10:31 
 50797     50099 GBR    Carol Edwards                   [150921] TVOC                10:43    9:23 
 50800   1010084 FIN    Eeva Liukkala                   [2430244] Hauhon Sisu         9:49    9:51 
 50805    250854 RUS    Elena Gryaznevich               [340836] St Petersburg       10:45    9:03 
 50808   1102956 TUR    Nermin Fenmen                   [2590557] ODTU               10:37    9:41 
 50809      4494 HUN    Katalin Karman                  [2680272] HSE Szentendre     10:35    9:15 
 50810    237263 RUS    Nadezda Zhaleyko                [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:13   10:19 
 50813    413252 SUI    Annaroes Haerry                 [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:05    9:45 
 50815    402858 SWE    Elisabeth Annersand             [1870616] OK Tyr              9:39   10:41 
 50817           FIN    Tarja Hanttu                    [2770734] RastiNokia          9:15   10:51 
 50821     37484 SWE    Linneá Carlsson                 [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL       9:17   11:09 
 50825    402195 AUS    Debbie Davey                    [2960961] Waggaroos          10:41    9:37 
 50826   1005949 FIN    Kaija Heino                     [840165] Epilän Esa          10:57    9:19 
 50828    216859 NZL    Gillian Ingham                  [3110973] WOC                 9:37   10:45 
 50831    238319 RUS    Olga Burlinova                  [290725] RAMENSKYE           11:13    9:27 
 50833   1009876 GBR    Pauline McAdam                  [3350838] STAG               11:07    9:07 
 50835    345979 AUT    Eszter Fedorcsak                [3580495] Mirzi              10:53    9:13 
 50843   1009850 NOR    Berit Grande                    [1870204] FREIDIG            11:05    9:17 
 50850     33297 GBR    Christine Robinson              [3940811] SLOW               10:17    9:57 
 50854     15674 SWE    Inger Westerberg                [1680286] IF Hagen           10:55    9:43 
 50858    343824 SWE    Margareta Meiton                [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK    10:33    9:33 
 50861     36743 SWE    Jannike Wahlberg                [4100577] OK Kare            11:11    9:31 
 50865     31083 FRA    Dominique Ruffier               [4170763] SAGC 3308AQ         9:19   11:13 
 50867   1010087 FIN    Taina Itkonen                   [4260431] Lapin Veikot       10:19   10:09 
 50868    504151 RUS    Marina Kozlova                  [4270134] Csanty             10:31   10:03 
 50871   2003002 SUI    Marianne Bandixen               [4580640] OLG Pfäffikon       9:13   11:05 
 50874    409244 ESP    Antonia Sanchez Martinez        [4820084] C. E. Colivenc      9:03   11:15 
 50877    256657 GBR    Katy Stubbs                     [4840066] BKO                 9:35   10:35 
 50879    338712 EST    Sinikka Illaru                  [4790143] Delta               9:01   10:53 
 50880   1301105 RUS    Victoria Fershalova             [4920056] Baltijskij Bereg    9:29   11:03 
 50886   1302808 ROU    Niculina Maiorescu              [4450130] CS Mentor Silva     9:57   10:25 
 50887    306204 ESP    Encarnacion Cardona             [5280109] Club Veleta Orie   10:39    9:21 
 50888     49072 BEL    Claire Adam-Muyllaert           [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:21   10:47 
 50891   1009891 FIN    Anna Maija Kurppa               [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit     10:09    9:49 
 50892    246052 SWE    Ing-Marie Hjert                 [1680182] Falkopings AIK O   10:11   10:27 
 50897    213819 NOR    Haverstad Helga                 [1870446] Lierbygda OL        9:47   10:07 
 50900    334099 SWE    Elisabet Martensson Jonsson     [1870352] Järla IF OK        10:15   10:01 



W55-1  (72) 

    56           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    11:23    9:15 
   105           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:03   11:01 
 55703   1300807 UKR    Nadiya Serdyuk                  [170949] VET. CHARKOV         9:21   11:21 
 55707    206586 RUS    Vera Rebrova                    [220587] OK M MOSCOW         11:19    9:29 
 55711      6631 FIN    Sirpa Koivula                   [540733] RASTIKARHUT         10:11    9:57 
 55715     64842 FIN    Synnöve Miettinen               [700271] HS                   9:01   11:13 
 55721    307309 RUS    Tatiana Smirnova                [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:09   10:49 
 55723   1006154 LAT    Lilija Zdanovs                  [830741] RIGA                 9:31   11:05 
 55724    354049 FIN    Ritva Mononen                   [840238] HAMEENLINNAN        10:27   10:15 
 55727    333212 FIN    Pirjo Kaski                     [840767] SALON VIESTI        10:17   10:35 
 55730   1005921 FIN    Helena Kämäräinen               [840424] LAHDEN S-37          9:15   10:41 
 55738    338637 FIN    Raili Katajisto                 [1190368] KanSu              10:25   10:29 
 55742    338634 FIN    Maarit Juura                    [1190368] KanSu              10:43    9:45 
 55744    211570 FIN    Anja Siuko                      [1190864] SuSe                9:23   11:17 
 55746    305251 EST    AIME MÕIK                       [1200353] Jõhvikas           10:13   10:13 
 55749    305104 EST    TIIU KAASIK                     [1200315] Ilves               9:55   10:03 
 55753     37018 GBR    Celia Robertson                 [1210830] SOT                10:05    9:59 
 55755   1304214 FIN    Raija Malm                      [1450468] LTH                11:09    9:27 
 55760    405012 AUS    Jan Hardy                       [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS       10:37    9:19 
 55761   2003463 SUI    Beatrice Eyer                   [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:25   11:19 
 55762    355859 SWE    Anne-Marie Holmström            [1770300] IK Gandvik         10:33    9:07 
 55764    354934 SWE    Karin Walltin                   [1770681] Östersunds OK      10:03   10:07 
 55769    418260 FIN    Beatrice Malmsten               [1870472] LYNX               10:01   10:17 
 55770    334059 NOR    Anne Stenseth                   [1870083] Byåsen IL          10:31   10:09 
 55773   1304027 NOR    Rakel Øren                      [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK      10:51    9:23 
 55776     37512 NOR    Unni Strand Karlsen             [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK      9:33   10:51 
 55779    334169 NOR    Eli Kristoffersen               [1870947] Verdal OK           9:43   10:55 
 55782    229333 NOR    Lisbeth Jordbru                 [1870313] IL PASVIK HAUK     10:53    9:43 
 55785    216748 NOR    Eva Krzywinski                  [1870062] Bergens TF          9:29   10:43 
 55791   1005937 FIN    Kyllikki Kauppinen              [840361] KALEVANRASTI         9:35   10:47 
 55793   1304048 NOR    Bjørg Midttun                   [1870062] Bergens TF         11:13    9:47 
 55795    237284 RUS    Elena Stroganova                [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        10:41    9:01 
 55797    500790 GBR    Judith Guillaume                [2100375] KENOD              10:39    9:21 
 55800    210101 ITA    Lucia Bragagna                  [2150666] Or Mezzocorona     10:07   10:27 
 55804    406198 AUS    Barbara Tassell                 [1560048] AUSTRALOPERS       10:21    9:55 
 55805    303411 LTU    Sigita Podolinskiene            [1020147] DEVYNI             11:01    9:33 
 55807    305576 EST    Niina Karnit                    [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:15   10:05 
 55810    415515 FIN    Marja Juvonen                   [700722] RaKaS               11:07    9:39 
 55812     54662 SUI    Esther Muggli                   [2470638] OLG Kakowa         10:55    9:25 
 55817   1005853 RUS    Rimma Khabanova                 [340836] St Petersburg        9:17   10:53 
 55822     63185 SUI    Marianne Keller                 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil        9:47   10:23 
 55828    533304 SVK    Paulina Majova                  [2860393] KOBRA Bratislava    9:53   10:31 
 55829   1304193 FIN    Vuokko Pesonen                  [1490519] NAVI                9:05   10:45 
 55830   1304186 FIN    Helena Kanste                   [1490823] Sojy               10:19    9:53 
 55833   1009835 NOR    Valestrand Halldis              [1870081] BUL-Tromsø          9:49   10:21 
 55835   1301578 RUS    ANTONINA FEDOROVA               [340836] St Petersburg       11:05    9:05 
 55837     36185 SWE    Helena Hemström                 [1770218] Gävle OK            9:27   11:03 
 55840     36242 SWE    Helene Wikner                   [1770609] OK Storsjön         9:39   11:09 
 55844     22656 SWE    Lena Persson                    [1770945] Västerbergslag.    10:35    9:17 
 55845     35535 FRA    Catherine Chalopin              [3080127] CRAPAHUT           11:17    9:37 
 55850     50142 GBR    Christine Kiddier               [3100231] Guildford Ori.s    10:23   10:37 
 55853     39065 SWE    Lena Jakobsson                  [3230924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:59   10:11 
 55855   2112721 JPN    Kayoko Sakai                    [3320103] Chofu-City AO      11:03    9:35 
 55856    401561 GBR    Jan Albin                       [3660170] Eryri              10:45    9:09 
 55860    231952 RUS    Liubov Privalova                [340786] Sergeev-Posad       10:09   10:25 
 55864    412228 POL    Barbara Glinska                 [3870929] UNTS Warszawa       9:07   11:11 
 55867   1010099 NOR    Stina Elfving                   [3510083] Byåsen IL           9:19   10:57 
 55869     37932 GBR    Jill Manning                    [3930859] Sugarloaf OK       10:59    9:31 
 55870    264459 AUS    Jennifer Komyshan               [3260974] WOW                 9:45   11:23 
 55872     49821 CZE    Zdenka Kizova                   [4070984] Zdar nad Sazavou    9:51   10:01 
 55873      2509 BEL    Viera Fialova                   [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:11   10:59 
 55875   1304188 FIN    Arja Pulkkinen                  [1490355] Joku               11:21    9:13 
 55879     12293 SWE    Lena Söderberg                  [1770604] OK Skogsfalken     10:57    9:11 
 55890     59119 SUI    Ruth Wydenkeller                [2310646] OLG WE              9:13   10:39 
 55892    403292 ESP    Piedad Pastor Sanchez           [4360550] O. Sant Joan       11:11    9:51 
 55893    348952 ROU    VALENTINA NISTOREANU            [4450130] CS Mentor Silva    10:29   10:19 
 55894   1005395 RUS    Tolkunova Valentina             [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:57   10:33 
 55895   1009894 FIN    Raili Keskinarkaus              [4560687] Ounasvaaran Hiih    9:41   11:15 
 55904    362149 GBR    Catherine Dawson                [3500516] NATO               11:15    9:03 
 55905    308007 DEN    Merete Andersen                 [5100256] Herlufsholm Orie    9:37   11:07 
 55909    406021 EST    Maire Limberg                   [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:49    9:41 
 55912   1304052 NOR    Anitha Olsen                    [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt      10:47    9:49 



W55-2  (72) 

    57           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    11:23    9:35 
   104           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:51    9:07 
 55701   1300820 UKR    Nataliya Otreshko               [170949] VET. CHARKOV        11:03    9:17 
 55704    220303 GBR    Beryl Seaman                    [180831] SOUTH Y OC           9:05   11:19 
 55705    238380 RUS    Valentina Vasileva              [200474] LYTKARINO           10:33    9:05 
 55708    333010 RUS    Tatiana Lakhmina                [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:45   11:11 
 55709   1300811 UKR    Kateryna Radzyvil               [170949] VET. CHARKOV        11:07    9:37 
 55710     51136 CZE    Irena Savicova                  [450809] SKV/SLOVANKV         9:17   10:39 
 55713    305284 EST    Mare Aibast                     [590240] HARJU K RSK         11:05    9:49 
 55716    403138 FIN    Anneli Sane                     [700271] HS                   9:19   11:05 
 55717    218382 FIN    Marketta Welling                [700277] HTH                  9:51   10:09 
 55722    307308 RUS    Natalya Malinkina               [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:57    9:53 
 55725     61799 FIN    Anne Stoor                      [840397] KOKKOLAN SUU         9:37   10:41 
 55728    333230 FIN    Lilian Enlund                   [840564] OK BOTNIA           10:07   10:05 
 55731    202073 DEN    Birgit Olsen                    [880895] TISVILDE HOK         9:29   11:17 
 55733    351228 NOR    Unn Ellefsen                    [1110923] TYRVING            11:11    9:01 
 55734    303433 LTU    Laimute Keiniene                [1020147] DEVYNI              9:43   10:59 
 55735   1304128 FIN    Pirjo Järvenranta               [1040261] HIRVENSALON H      10:53    9:29 
 55739    247961 SWE    Eva Blomström                   [1770303] IK Stern            9:53   10:03 
 55741   1304208 FIN    Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä         [1190699] PertPe             10:15   10:11 
 55747    305292 EST    KERSTI MARDISTE                 [1200241] Harju KEK          11:17    9:13 
 55750    263884 EST    HILLE TASA                      [1200878] Tammed              9:49   10:23 
 55752   1005932 FIN    Kirsti Laukkanen                [840238] HAMEENLINNAN        10:05    9:55 
 55757   1304242 FIN    Anneli Bergström                [1490176] EsSu                9:39   10:53 
 55758   1304247 FIN    Pirkko Kalliola                 [1490916] TuS                10:35    9:23 
 55766     24841 GBR    Margaret Shaw                   [1850118] Colne Valley CO     9:47   10:31 
 55767    354084 SWE    Inger Glans                     [1870612] OK TORFINN         10:11   10:17 
 55768     10367 SWE    Ingrid E Ström                  [1870875] TÄBY OK            11:13    9:47 
 55771    334170 NOR    Kari Bugge                      [1870947] Verdal OK           9:23   11:09 
 55774    334094 NOR    Tove Møller                     [1870160] Eiker o-lag        10:55    9:43 
 55777    334016 NOR    Aud Kjemperud                   [1870160] Eiker o-lag        11:15    9:51 
 55780    334066 NOR    Astri Ormberg                   [1870183] FANA IL             9:41   10:55 
 55783    341330 NOR    Ìnger Johanne Simensen          [1870954] VINGELEN IL        10:03   10:15 
 55786    331711 NOR    Sidsel Storihle                 [1870250] HEIN O-LAG         11:01    9:15 
 55789    264005 AUS    Lyn Stoltze                     [1890460] LOST                9:25   11:21 
 55792      2657 FIN    Eliisa Ryynänen                 [840701] PIHKAN              10:43    9:25 
 55794    211057 NOR    May Christoffersen              [1870038] Asker skiklubb      9:21   11:13 
 55798    210283 ITA    Valeria Dal Santo               [2140818] Soc. Argentario    10:57    9:31 
 55802     63989 SUI    Verena Grimm                    [60660] OLV ZUG              10:13   10:25 
 55808     37701 EST    Evi Vahu                        [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:23   10:27 
 55809    403779 ESP    Carmen Perona                   [2400939] Valencia-O          9:15   11:01 
 55813     63042 SUI    Grete Siegenthaler              [2470638] OLG Kakowa         10:29   10:13 
 55814    238267 RUS    Irina Stepanova                 [340836] St Petersburg       10:37    9:45 
 55815    237332 RUS    Natalia Nikitina                [340836] St Petersburg        9:09   10:57 
 55819    200100 AUS    Kerryne Jones                   [2630739] RED ROOS            9:55   10:19 
 55820    259715 POR    Ana Carreira                    [2660335] IND-PRT4            9:31   10:51 
 55821    307403 RUS    Larisa Netikova                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:59    9:09 
 55824    503329 FIN    Airi Pajuoja,                   [4510937] VaHa               10:39    9:11 
 55825    252749 SUI    Susanna Zurcher                 [2800870] Swiss S Team       10:31    9:57 
 55827    210115 ITA    Ivana Zotta                     [2150666] Or Mezzocorona     10:49    9:41 
 55831    364153 GBR    Deborah Reynolds                [1210814] SO UK              10:09   10:21 
 55836    338702 NOR    Nina Kolberg                    [1110923] TYRVING             9:33   10:45 
 55838    259473 SWE    Kerstin Palm                    [1770391] Kjula IF           10:01   10:29 
 55842     10728 SWE    Ingalill Nilsson                [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK    10:25   10:35 
 55847    415523 FIN    Eija Nurminen                   [2910879] Tampereen Pyrint    9:27   11:03 
 55851    261334 GBR    Jan Clenaghan                   [3190828] Solway             10:21   10:01 
 55857    520915 SWE    Christina Hjertson              [3690584] OK Linné            9:01   11:15 
 55858   1301563 RUS    Tatiana Tretyakova              [340836] St Petersburg       10:45    9:21 
 55862    212237 JPN    SETSUKO WAKAUME                 [3810981] Yokohama OLC       10:47    9:33 
 55863    260194 GBR    Vivienne Maxwell                [940479] MANCHESTER OC       10:27    9:59 
 55871   1010100 FIN    Pirjo Viitala                   [4010913] TuMe               11:19    9:19 
 55878   1304228 NOR    Anne-Sofie Gjermstad            [1770590] OK Nidarøst         9:03   10:43 
 55880     12429 SWE    Åsgerd Bergman                  [1770614] OK Tranan           9:11   11:07 
 55882   1009692 NOR    Kari Lillealtern                [1770793] SK Freidig          9:35   10:49 
 55883    237016 RUS    Nina Minina                     [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:59   10:37 
 55885    235523 GBR    Carol Sands                     [4140058] BAOC               10:19   10:33 
 55887    402324 AUS    Robyn Pallas                    [2630739] RED ROOS           11:21    9:03 
 55896    501012 SUI    Ursula Rettenmund               [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:07   10:47 
 55898   1009872 NOR    Secher Kari                     [1870062] Bergens TF         11:09    9:27 
 55902   1304167 FIN    Gia Alexandersson               [1490799] PIF                10:41    9:39 
 55903    238678 RUS    Nadezda Malinina                [340836] St Petersburg       10:17   10:07 
 55910    305406 EST    Mare Beilmann                   [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:13   11:23 



W55-3  (72) 

    58           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:09   10:01 
 55700     33983 GBR    Inara Gipsle                    [150921] TVOC                 9:33   11:07 
 55702   1300196 UKR    Lyubov Ryasna                   [170949] VET. CHARKOV        10:49    9:17 
 55706   1301543 RUS    Tamara Bortnovskaya             [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:55    9:47 
 55712     51799 CZE    Hana Stehnova                   [560411] KOTLARKA PRA        11:21    9:05 
 55714     32920 GBR    Val Challacombe                 [1580258] HH                 11:11    9:29 
 55718    305785 FIN    Päivi Kekki                     [700420] KUUS                 9:55   10:19 
 55719    201891 FIN    Eija Tikka                      [700722] RaKaS               10:39    9:25 
 55720   1304140 RUS    Alina Kazantseva                [710538] NOVGOROD-KVA        10:21   10:17 
 55726     10663 FIN    Raija Nykyri                    [840373] KAUSTISEN PV         9:07   10:47 
 55729   1005907 FIN    Eija Lassila                    [840950] Vetelin Urheilija    9:43   11:17 
 55732    218304 EST    Leili Prans                     [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:05   10:13 
 55736   1301597 RUS    Tatiana Shevchenko              [340539] NOVOSIBIRSK         10:59    9:35 
 55737     61947 SUI    YVETTE ZAUGG                    [1140641] OLG SAULIAMT       10:07   10:07 
 55740    338641 FIN    Oivi Mäkelä                     [1190864] SuSe               11:23    9:11 
 55743   1304217 FIN    Hilkka Laine                    [1190024] AngA                9:57   10:09 
 55745    304339 FRA    Roselyne Labeur                 [500664] OPA MONTIGNY         9:41   10:39 
 55748    305202 EST    RIINA KIVIKAS                   [1200315] Ilves              10:45    9:01 
 55751    305608 EST    SILVI ESTORN                    [1200874] TA OK               9:31   10:51 
 55754    251156 FIN    Leena Savonen                   [1410239] HAMM. SUUNNIS.     10:17   10:35 
 55756   1009814 NOR    Oen Gerda                       [1870856] Stord IL            9:45   10:43 
 55759   1304163 FIN    Marja -Leena Klemela            [1510443] LHR                10:03   10:21 
 55763     21069 SWE    Kristin Johansson               [1770566] OK Dacke            9:37   10:59 
 55765    249917 BEL    Christiane Toebinte             [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:33    9:31 
 55772    334135 NOR    Marit Vågsnes                   [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       9:23   11:05 
 55775    334121 NOR    Herdis Alvheim                  [1870183] FANA IL            10:29   10:23 
 55778    341350 NOR    Jorunn Krosby                   [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK     10:53    9:37 
 55781    341329 NOR    Marit Kamstrup Tyldum           [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL        11:19    9:19 
 55784    211565 NOR    Berit Hegdal                    [1870062] Bergens TF          9:29   11:01 
 55787    259252 NOR    Anne Marit Nauf                 [1870248] HEDRUM OL           9:01   10:45 
 55788     12314 GBR    Susan Denmark                   [1880740] RFL                 9:27   10:53 
 55790    264064 AUS    Brenda Matthews                 [1890460] LOST               10:41    9:51 
 55796    231231 NOR    Inger Nergaard                  [2080854] Stokke il          10:23   10:27 
 55799    210284 ITA    Carmen Colò                     [2140818] Soc. Argentario     9:19   11:15 
 55801   1302999 FIN    Leena Metsämäki                 [2160915] Turun Suunnistaj    9:17   10:49 
 55806    351663 EST    Eha Kriks                       [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:51   10:03 
 55811     61368 SUI    Kathi Herzig                    [2470638] OLG Kakowa         10:15   10:29 
 55816   1005861 RUS    Tatiana Petrova                 [340836] St Petersburg        9:25   11:21 
 55818    530319 SUI    Marianne Graf                   [2310653] OLGPF               9:03   11:23 
 55823   1302146 RUS    Tatiana Barsukova               [2780928] UNITEX              9:21   11:19 
 55826   1304261 FIN    Hely Salmenoja                  [1040261] HIRVENSALON H      10:27    9:57 
 55832    242492 SWE    Lotta Råberg                    [1870616] OK Tyr             11:09    9:09 
 55834     33229 GBR    Jenny Jenny Wren                [980067] BL                   9:59    9:55 
 55839     16821 SWE    Lisbeth Lindqvist               [1770585] OK Löftan          10:57    9:49 
 55841     16904 SWE    Britt Eriksson                  [1770765] Sala OK            10:01   10:05 
 55843     10302 SWE    Margareta Lindgren              [1770942] Värend GN          10:31   10:25 
 55846    501167 LTU    Jurate Uleviciene               [1020147] DEVYNI             11:07    9:41 
 55848     46648 USA    Rosemary Johnson                [2950708] Possum Trot Orie   10:35    9:27 
 55849    308075 DEN    Gerda Christiansen              [880895] TISVILDE HOK         9:53   10:31 
 55852    221219 GBR    Sally Rollo                     [3190828] Solway              9:47    9:53 
 55854    264031 AUS    Carol Brownlie                  [3260974] WOW                 9:49   10:15 
 55859    238036 RUS    Alla Prosuntsova                [340836] St Petersburg        9:39   11:09 
 55861    222828 ROU    MARIANA GHEUCA                  [2900131] CS Otopeni         10:37    9:07 
 55865   1009852 NOR    Liv Haugli                      [1870153] Dyre Vaa IL        10:43    9:43 
 55866     11191 GBR    Jean Payne                      [3890141] DEE                10:13    9:59 
 55868     63606 SUI    Lidia Nembrini                  [1700007] C.O. AGET LUGANO   10:47    9:33 
 55874    260606 SWE    Monica Djurberg                 [1680616] OK Tyr             10:11   10:33 
 55877    304077 SWE    Gittan Jonsson                  [1770391] Kjula IF            9:11   11:11 
 55881     17157 SWE    Eva Nordahl                     [1770691] Pan-Kristianstad   11:01    9:03 
 55884    403716 ESP    M.ª Jose Monzó                  [2400939] Valencia-O          9:09   10:55 
 55886    307307 RUS    Nina Polushiva                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:13   11:13 
 55888   1005814 FIN    Hilkka Lankia                   [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö   11:13    9:45 
 55889   1009867 NOR    Granlund Wenche                 [1870555] Odal O-lag         11:17    9:39 
 55891    220987 GBR    Anne May                        [4350811] SLOW               11:03    9:21 
 55899    216816 NZL    Joanna Stewart                  [4710045] Auckland OC        10:51    9:23 
 55900      6650 SUI    Ginette Pauli                   [2460113] Co Lausanne - Jo   10:19   10:37 
 55901    241346 FIN    Irmeli Laine                    [1490143] Delta              10:25   10:11 
 55906    210579 ITA    Maria Silvia Viti               [5210491] Mezzaluna           9:35   10:41 
 55907     16327 SWE    Margareta Johansson             [1870236] Halmstad OK         9:05   10:57 
 55908    406003 EST    Marika Pilt                     [950670] ORIENTUUR           11:05    9:13 
 55911   1010102 JPN    YUKO UEMATSU                    [3810876] TAKASAKI OLC        9:15   11:03 
 55913   1009892 FIN    Rita Riskusalo                  [5450386] Kilon Kyllikit     11:15    9:15 



W60-1  (62) 

    61           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:10    9:38 
 60702    238332 RUS    Zinaida Loika                   [200474] LYTKARINO            9:58    9:56 
 60708    305287 EST    Liis Lille                      [590240] HARJU K RSK         10:32    9:30 
 60709   1005929 FIN    Helena Luoma                    [840702] Pihkaniskat          9:12   10:18 
 60715    201853 FIN    Sisko Puhakka                   [700277] HTH                  9:20   10:42 
 60720    237005 RUS    Natalia Shlyapnikova            [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:52    9:18 
 60725    400900 UKR    Hils Jago                       [810102] CHIGWELL OC         10:56    9:28 
 60728     10723 FIN    Tarja Kleemola                  [840175] Espoon Suunta       10:30    9:42 
 60732   2000259 FIN    Leena Heinonen                  [840376] KERAVAN URH          9:50    9:48 
 60736    408500 GBR    Irene Crawshaw                  [940479] MANCHESTER OC        9:04   10:54 
 60737    333774 GBR    Margaret Buckley                [4670453] LOC                10:02    9:34 
 60740    415555 NOR    Siri Holmboe                    [1110923] TYRVING             9:52   10:16 
 60743    338647 FIN    Eila Seppälä                    [1190980] YKV                 9:24   10:32 
 60744   1304277 FIN    Tuula Kaasalainen               [1190864] SuSe                9:06   10:22 
 60745     34844 FRA    Marie Simonet                   [500664] OPA MONTIGNY        11:02    9:12 
 60747    227570 EST    ANNE RAADLA                     [1200268] Hooler              9:44   10:58 
 60758    560408 FIN    Tuula Ohramaa                   [1450732] RASTI-JYRI          9:16   10:50 
 60764     17229 SWE    Margareta Larsson               [1680591] OK Njudung          9:56    9:52 
 60769     38638 SWE    Gunnel Balck                    [1770291] IFK Enskede        10:26   10:10 
 60774     14373 SWE    Rosa Johansson                  [1770304] IK Uven             9:18   10:34 
 60779     38367 SWE    Marianne Persson                [1770291] IFK Enskede         9:02   10:56 
 60780   1304173 NOR    Gerd Karin Skjøtskift           [1770590] OK Nidarøst         9:14   10:38 
 60787   1304229 FIN    SIRKKA ROPPONEN                 [1820779] Savon Rasti        10:58    9:22 
 60791     18444 SWE    Eva Kjellman                    [1870940] VANDRARRINGEN       9:08   10:28 
 60795     40416 NOR    Kirsten Repvik                  [1870083] Byåsen IL           9:22   10:30 
 60799    334072 NOR    Liv Feiring                     [1870237] HAMAR OK           10:12    9:46 
 60804    123792 NOR    Synnøve Syltevik                [1870590] OK Nidarøst        10:04   10:08 
 60808   1304019 NOR    Kjersti Tho                     [1870837] STABÆK IF          10:50    9:06 
 60812    334089 NOR    Tea Forberg                     [1870749] ROND               10:40    9:02 
 60815    254961 RUS    Olga Pavlova                    [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:48    9:44 
 60817    334185 NOR    Randi Aas Fjæstad               [1870075] BRANDVAL            9:26   10:52 
 60822    334230 NOR    Mona Hauger                     [1870075] BRANDVAL            9:32   10:24 
 60826    341324 NOR    Inger-Lise Bråthen              [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L       9:30   10:26 
 60830    334008 NOR    Gerd Langseth                   [1870434] LARVIK OK           9:10   10:20 
 60834   1304021 NOR    Ellen Bjerva                    [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L       9:00   11:02 
 60838    334046 NOR    Anne Furuholt                   [1870083] Byåsen IL          10:46    9:24 
 60840   1009885 ISR    Maria Hnatkow                   [4880332] IND-ISR1           10:48    9:00 
 60845   1304049 NOR    Else-Margrethe Bredland         [1870820] SØGNE OG S          9:54    9:54 
 60849    334044 NOR    Kirsten Eggen                   [1870183] FANA IL             9:42   10:46 
 60856   1009823 NOR    Torhild N. Halvorsen            [1870821] Søgne Songdal.     10:22    9:50 
 60859    305651 EST    Ilme Palu                       [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:00    9:36 
 60866    211580 RUS    Galina Vershinina               [340836] St Petersburg       10:08   10:12 
 60867    260396 GBR    Hilary Davies                   [2520136] Cymru               9:38   10:36 
 60868     63903 SUI    Bea Rahm                        [2310653] OLGPF              10:16   10:06 
 60869     44244 AUS    Judy Allison                    [2630739] RED ROOS           10:18    9:40 
 60885     18949 SWE    Monica Törnkvist                [1770406] Köping Kolsva OK   10:36    9:04 
 60889     19116 SWE    Birgitta Karlsson               [1770594] OK Orinto           9:36   10:40 
 60895    992444 USA    Sharon Crawford                 [2950708] Possum Trot Orie    9:28   11:00 
 60897   1005805 FIN    Irma Nikula                     [840685] Oulun Tarmoa         9:46    9:58 
 60899    404364 SWE    Gunnel Ohlund                   [3020182] Falkopings AIK O   11:00    9:14 
 60903     50180 GBR    Jenny Collyer                   [3150762] S.O.S.             10:34    9:20 
 60912     33326 GBR    Liz Godfree                     [3570152] DVO                10:24    9:32 
 60914    998981 LTU    Regina Svagzdiene               [3670405] KOPA                9:40   10:44 
 60917   2005813 RUS    Liubov Gopko                    [340786] Sergeev-Posad       10:42    9:26 
 60918    338701 NOR    Karin Kilset                    [1110923] TYRVING            10:44    9:08 
 60921    334232 NOR    Birgitta Muller                 [1870683] OTO                10:28   10:00 
 60934   1009866 NOR    Johannessen Lisbeth             [1870081] BUL-Tromsø         10:14   10:04 
 60938     62906 SUI    Margrit Flumini                 [2310626] OL ZI              10:38    9:16 
 60939     26968 SWE    Marianne Tysk                   [1870440] Leksands OK        10:20   10:14 
 60940    246540 ITA    Giovanna M. Sechi               [5270163] Enea Casaccia Or    9:34   10:48 
 60941    502347 BEL    Monique Deffense                [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:54    9:10 
 60942    209107 DEN    Lilian Sørensen,                [5350883] Team PAN           10:06   10:02 



W60-2  (62) 

 60700    999222 SUI    Ruth Bieri                      [60660] OLV ZUG              10:42    9:28 
 60701     15139 GBR    Monika Cooper                   [180831] SOUTH Y OC           9:18   10:58 
 60703    333015 RUS    Maria Vasilyeva                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:46    9:00 
 60710    305288 EST    Ene Loide                       [590240] HARJU K RSK          9:54    9:54 
 60711    219769 NOR    Marta Ringheim                  [640957] VOSS IL              9:42   10:44 
 60716    418257 FIN    Mirjam Tupitsa                  [700359] JYRY                 9:58   10:08 
 60717    252814 FIN    Pirjo Reinikainen               [700359] JYRY                 9:26   10:26 
 60722    250721 RUS    Larisa Kozharskaya              [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:20   10:50 
 60729    234283 FIN    Marjaana Eskola                 [840767] SALON VIESTI        10:28    9:32 
 60733    209974 FIN    Mona Backman                    [840299] IK FALKEN           10:26   10:10 
 60746     34846 FRA    Madeleine Testoud               [500664] OPA MONTIGNY         9:24   11:02 
 60748    263893 EST    MALLE VIILMA                    [1200268] Hooler              9:44   10:34 
 60751     50365 GBR    Ann Smith                       [1210154] EBOR               10:44    9:14 
 60753   1005931 FIN    Eila Mantytorma                 [840238] HAMEENLINNAN         9:08   10:18 
 60755    350317 CAN    Ilona Dobos                     [1310840] STAR ORI CLUB       9:40   10:28 
 60759   1304257 FIN    Pirkko Puro-Salomaa             [1490916] TuS                 9:32   10:22 
 60760    236928 FIN    Maritta Vienanlinna             [1490916] TuS                 9:48    9:50 
 60763   1304057 NOR    Brit Friden                     [1570905] TROLLELG           10:02    9:56 
 60765     19854 SWE    Maria Ehn                       [1680911] Tullinge SK        10:58    9:12 
 60771    245761 SWE    Rose-Marie Groundstroem         [1770064] Björkfors GOIF      9:12   10:32 
 60775     28305 SWE    Lisbeth Karlsson                [1770936] Vaggeryds SOK      10:38    9:22 
 60781     19899 SWE    Solveig Svahn                   [1770553] Ockelbo OK         10:48    9:24 
 60783   1304226 JPN    Junko Aragaki                   [1780982] Yotsuba             9:14   10:40 
 60789   1304007 FIN    Gun-Britt Mattsson              [1870388] KIMITO SF          10:30   10:02 
 60792    236944 NOR    Torill Mikkelsen                [1870063] BERGER OG S        10:34    9:06 
 60796   1009813 NOR    Ebba Bredland                   [1870971] WING OK            10:22    9:38 
 60800    341323 NOR    Sissel Olaisen                  [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       9:46    9:52 
 60802   1300278 UKR    Kogan Olena                     [170949] VET. CHARKOV         9:36   10:46 
 60805    334190 NOR    Sissel Eliassen                 [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK      10:54    9:26 
 60809    341328 NOR    Anne-Lise Brenne                [1870905] TROLLELG           10:52    9:20 
 60813    208946 NOR    Svanhild Steinsholt             [1870613] OK TOTEN-TROLL     10:10    9:34 
 60818    601203 NOR    Sissel Sandelien                [1870254] Heming/Njård        9:16   10:42 
 60820     11766 GBR    Helen Neild                     [4670453] LOC                10:00    9:58 
 60823    334225 NOR    Rønnaug Børresen                [1870075] BRANDVAL            9:30   10:38 
 60825   1009877 ITA    Donatella Gratton               [3550091] CAI XXX Ottobre    11:02    9:02 
 60827    341331 NOR    Kristin Vigander                [1870202] FOSSUM IF           9:22   10:48 
 60831    341321 NOR    Randi Stokseth                  [1870203] FREDRIKSTAD SK     10:16    9:42 
 60835    341304 NOR    Thorunn Ovesen                  [1870433] LARDAL O-LAG       10:50    9:18 
 60839    243567 NOR    Ellen M. Grande                 [1870682] Østmarka OK        10:14   10:12 
 60846   1304050 NOR    Brynhild Ursin Fanuelsen        [1870202] FOSSUM IF           9:56   10:04 
 60850    211156 NOR    Karin Kittilsen                 [2080854] Stokke il          10:24    9:40 
 60860     36600 EST    Viiu Rebane                     [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:40    9:30 
 60864   2003612 SUI    Ester Durrenberger              [2470638] OLG Kakowa          9:06   11:00 
 60870    250819 RUS    Galina Kuntsevich               [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:12    9:44 
 60871    308935 NOR    TORDIS RYTTER JAKOBSEN          [640588] OK MOSS             10:18   10:00 
 60874     62190 SUI    Ursula Mumprecht                [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:00   10:36 
 60876    334019 NOR    Inger Dohlen                    [1870736] RAUMAR              9:04   10:30 
 60879     10961 GBR    Diana Mitchell                  [980067] BL                   9:50   10:06 
 60881     14288 SWE    Ingrid Cullbrand                [1770297] IK  Stern           9:34   10:52 
 60886     30333 SWE    Bibbi Appelgren                 [1770482] Mariestads FK       9:28   10:54 
 60890     12207 SWE    Margret Carlsson                [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      9:02   10:24 
 60900     37810 SWE    Lisbeth Nilsson                 [3020182] Falkopings AIK O   10:36    9:10 
 60904    418515 NZL    Pauline Abblett                 [2210816] SOC                 9:52    9:36 
 60906    261813 GBR    Diane Ford                      [3380439] Leicester Ori. L   10:20   10:14 
 60913     27082 SWE    Maud Sunden                     [3630575] OK Jämbärama        9:38   10:20 
 60919     33162 GBR    Jan Ellis                       [940479] MANCHESTER OC       11:00    9:08 
 60924   1130147 NOR    Gerd Yttervik                   [5510444] Lia                10:04    9:48 
 60930    338666 FIN    Seija Hurskainen                [4510937] VaHa               10:56    9:04 
 60933    264420 AUS    Janet Fletcher                  [1890460] LOST               10:32    9:16 
 60935     48172 NOR    Thorsberg Åse Karin             [1870075] BRANDVAL            9:10   10:56 
 60943    895257 DEN    Mette Dam                       [5350883] Team PAN           10:08    9:46 
 60946     19601 SWE    Barbro Börjeson                 [1770790] Sigtuna OK         10:06   10:16 



W60-3  (62) 

    59           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:56    9:24 
 60704    307318 RUS    Olga Kashperskaya               [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:08   11:00 
 60712    421459 NOR    Brit Maehlum Lerfall            [640849] STJ-BLINK OL         9:00   10:36 
 60718    404022 FIN    Kati Peltola                    [700506] MS PARMA             9:10   10:18 
 60719    246745 FIN    Tuula Kemppi                    [700506] MS PARMA            10:58    9:04 
 60721     33336 GBR    Eleanor Pyrah                   [4150156] Edinburghsouth     10:22   10:08 
 60723    307304 RUS    Valentina Sevryugina            [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:30    9:40 
 60726    305303 EST    Juta Virkepuu                   [590240] HARJU K RSK          9:32   10:28 
 60730    333215 FIN    Marja-Liisa Ojamaa              [840767] SALON VIESTI         9:34   10:44 
 60734    210463 ITA    Licia Kalcich                   [3550091] CAI XXX Ottobre    10:14   10:16 
 60738     58449 SUI    Vreni Eigenmann                 [2750623] OL REGIO Wil       10:20   10:00 
 60749    305244 EST    ANNE JUNDAS                     [1200353] Jõhvikas           10:46    9:20 
 60752     33219 GBR    Hilary Palmer                   [1210531] NOC                10:08    9:38 
 60756    338683 FIN    Pirjo Makinen                   [1420488] MESIK               9:24   10:56 
 60761   1304249 FIN    Pirjo Kurppa                    [1490916] TuS                10:36    9:30 
 60762    717947 AUT    Barbara Tobler                  [1540274] HSV OL              9:58    9:52 
 60766     10291 SWE    Ann Cristin Ek                  [1680547] Nyköpings OK        9:28   10:34 
 60770   1304180 NOR    Randi Engen                     [1770590] OK Nidarøst        10:10    9:46 
 60772     36617 SWE    Ann-Louise Johansson            [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL      10:02   10:04 
 60777    405526 SWE    Carina Lindman                  [1770191] Finspångs SOK       9:40   10:50 
 60782     25270 SWE    Torill Svendsen                 [1770469] Lunds OK            9:54   10:14 
 60784   1304232 JPN    Tomiko Unno                     [1780982] Yotsuba             9:52   10:06 
 60786   1304144 FIN    Eeva-Liisa Hanhela              [1810245] Haukiputaan Heit    9:56    9:32 
 60793    789002 NOR    Astri Ese Hole                  [1870062] Bergens TF          9:48    9:44 
 60797    334107 NOR    Sissel Ravnsborg                [1870971] WING OK             9:14   10:22 
 60801     42598 NOR    Ingrid Lome-Hagman              [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt      10:32    9:10 
 60806    262678 NOR    Eli Klovning                    [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        9:02   10:42 
 60810    334174 NOR    Anne Margrethe Kvam             [1870947] Verdal OK          10:00   10:12 
 60814    304048 NOR    Kari Nataas                     [1870062] Bergens TF          9:30   10:38 
 60819    334017 NOR    Anne Marit Færden               [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt      10:06    9:50 
 60824    341320 NOR    Solveig Dagmar Schjetne         [1870907] TRONDHEIM EN       10:12    9:36 
 60828    334025 NOR    Liv Røe                         [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         9:06   11:02 
 60832    341313 NOR    Brit Straume                    [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L      10:54    9:02 
 60836    331674 NOR    Marta Stang                     [1870250] HEIN O-LAG          9:04   10:26 
 60841     54491 SUI    Claire Santoro                  [1910649] OLG Züri Nord 04    9:22   10:48 
 60843    330740 NOR    Sveberg Ella                    [1870947] Verdal OK           9:20   10:58 
 60847   1304051 NOR    Nora Ursin                      [1870202] FOSSUM IF          10:42    9:18 
 60851    211153 NOR    Margareta Brynhildsen           [2080854] Stokke il           9:50    9:48 
 60858   1304220 FIN    Aune Linnakoski                 [1450769] SalVil              9:46    9:34 
 60861   1005943 FIN    Helena Ervasti                  [840994] Perämeren Rasti      9:18   10:46 
 60862    204258 AUS    Libby Meeking                   [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo     9:36   10:20 
 60865     63101 SUI    Ruth Hugenin                    [2470638] OLG Kakowa         10:50    9:28 
 60872    308936 NOR    TOVE HOLM                       [640588] OK MOSS             10:04    9:54 
 60877      6384 GER    Birgitt Michel                  [650920] TVJWOLFSBURG        10:48    9:26 
 60878   1009839 NOR    Vikerhaugen Kari                [1870555] Odal O-lag         10:40    9:06 
 60882     14289 SWE    Ann-Britt Johansson             [1770303] IK Stern           10:38    9:08 
 60887     18425 SWE    Kerstin Johansson               [1770484] Markbygdens OK     10:16   10:02 
 60891     13913 SWE    SolBritt Gustafsson             [1770617] OK Virdarna        11:00    9:12 
 60893     52178 CZE    Marie Sikorova                  [2930057] Banik Ostrava       9:16   10:52 
 60894      7020 USA    Nancy Neuburger                 [2950708] Possum Trot Orie   10:18    9:58 
 60901     50390 GBR    Trish Carmichael                [3040893] TINTO O C           9:44   10:40 
 60905    252282 SUI    Kathy Lauenstein                [2310021] ANCO                9:42   10:54 
 60907    261846 GBR    Margaret Keeling                [3380439] Leicester Ori. L   10:52    9:22 
 60908     11194 GBR    Jo Thornley                     [3420011] Airienteers         9:38   10:32 
 60909     27754 SWE    Anngerd Carlsson                [3470214] Gällstad IF        10:28   10:10 
 60915   2005815 RUS    Evgenia Kalmina                 [340786] Sergeev-Posad        9:12   10:24 
 60922    355345 NZL    Royce Mills                     [5300738] Red Kiwi            9:26   10:30 
 60923     37458 GBR    Marjorie Foreman                [1210892] TINTO              10:34    9:14 
 60926   1009691 NOR    Berit Eskerud                   [1770447] Lillehammer OK     10:24    9:42 
 60927    213873 SWE    Eva Björkman                    [1770616] OK Tyr             10:26    9:56 
 60931    503290 FIN    Marja Kanerva                   [1450732] RASTI-JYRI         11:02    9:00 
 60944    209174 DEN    Else Hass                       [5350883] Team PAN           10:44    9:16 



W60-4  (62) 

    60           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:42   10:26 
 60705    250735 RUS    Lubov Bezymyannaya              [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:30    9:38 
 60706    354051 FIN    Paula Kyyronen                  [230719] RAJAMAEN RYK         9:02   10:42 
 60707    362410 DEN    Inge Jorgensen                  [460598] OK ROSKILDE         11:00    9:18 
 60713    231213 NOR    Inger Lindlov                   [640588] OK MOSS              9:32   10:24 
 60714   1300208 AUT    Lyudmyla Avramenko              [670565] OK CARNIKA D        10:40    9:22 
 60724     10844 IRL    Trina Cleary                    [750457] LONDON O K          10:18   10:04 
 60727    305774 FIN    Marja Kaarnijärvi               [840365] KANGASALA SK         9:30   10:30 
 60731   1144122 FIN    Ritva Mikkonen                  [840175] Espoon Suunta        9:12   10:18 
 60735    503488 GBR    Sue Hands                       [870969] WIM                  9:48   10:14 
 60739    354089 EST    KAIE KIVILA                     [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:58    9:50 
 60741    353048 FIN    Sirpa Tarkiainen                [1190864] SuSe               10:22   10:12 
 60742    338648 FIN    Orvokki Soikkeli                [1190357] JRV                 9:46    9:56 
 60750    354097 EST    VIIVE SISASK                    [1200968] West                9:14   11:00 
 60754     12592 SWE    Gullevi Svensson                [1290806] SKOGSLOPARNA       10:24    9:34 
 60757   1304081 FIN    Liisa Sundberg                  [50472] LYNX                  9:50   10:00 
 60767     19802 SWE    Anna Persson                    [1680911] Tullinge SK        10:14    9:48 
 60768    238476 RUS    Tatiana Markova                 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        10:48    9:20 
 60773    216343 SWE    Gunbritt Johansson              [1770023] Andrarums IF       10:00    9:58 
 60776   1304176 NOR    Randi Kiste                     [1770590] OK Nidarøst        10:06   10:10 
 60778    263383 SWE    Margareta Löfkvist              [1770065] Bjursås OK          9:34   10:58 
 60785   1005935 FIN    Juulia Salmela                  [840742] RIIHIMAEN S          9:04   10:34 
 60788    414178 GBR    Jean Lochhead                   [1850118] Colne Valley CO     9:54    9:40 
 60790     28294 SWE    Inger Ljungström                [1870567] OK DJERF            9:18   10:28 
 60794    334032 NOR    Kjellaug Hodnekvam              [1870062] Bergens TF          9:16   10:38 
 60798    246831 NOR    Kirsten Bakke                   [1870220] GJØVARD            10:10    9:46 
 60803    334096 NOR    Karin Flata                     [1870160] Eiker o-lag        10:04    9:36 
 60807    334188 NOR    Brit Sundby                     [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       9:06   10:20 
 60811    403055 NOR    Marit Synnøve Brekke            [1870237] HAMAR OK            9:40   10:48 
 60816    246573 NOR    Katharina Mo Berge              [1870204] FREIDIG            10:20   10:06 
 60821   1010175 NOR    Audny Totland                   [1870183] FANA IL            10:54    9:10 
 60829    331292 NOR    Astrid Lunde                    [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L      10:42    9:14 
 60833   1304020 NOR    Kari Margrete Wiberg            [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L      10:02   10:16 
 60837    334087 NOR    Sidsel Graff-Iversen            [1870202] FOSSUM IF          10:50    9:08 
 60842     61331 SUI    Ros Bieri                       [1910649] OLG Züri Nord 04   10:26   10:02 
 60844    334056 NOR    Gry Bruland Vråle               [1870289] IF Sturla          10:46    9:28 
 60848    334063 NOR    Åse Flydal                      [1870081] BUL-Tromsø         10:36    9:04 
 60852    210102 ITA    Cristina Casatta                [2150666] Or Mezzocorona     10:08    9:44 
 60854     58434 SUI    Lucia Hasler                    [2220634] OLG Bonstetten      9:36   10:44 
 60855   1009821 NOR    Henny H. Reinhold               [1870158] Egersund O-Klubb    9:00   10:32 
 60857   1304139 JPN    Sakae Imai                      [1000962] WANDERERS          10:28    9:42 
 60863    204030 AUS    Jenny Sheahan                   [2440046] Aussie Kangaroo    10:38    9:02 
 60873    421446 NOR    MARIT ODDEN                     [640150] DRANGEDAL O-L        9:22   10:46 
 60875   1304270 FIN    Tuuli Kastemaa                  [1040261] HIRVENSALON H       9:08   10:40 
 60880   1010112 FIN    Pirkko Rintanen                 [2770734] RastiNokia          9:52   10:08 
 60883     17314 SWE    Britt-Marie Åberg               [1770610] OK Tisaren         10:34    9:26 
 60884     30250 SWE    Birgitta Billstam               [1770351] Järfälla OK        10:44    9:12 
 60888    205045 SWE    Inga Johansson                  [1770547] Nyköpings OK        9:56    9:52 
 60892     46218 AUT    Hanni Kienast                   [1540274] HSV OL              9:26   10:22 
 60896     43862 USA    Marsha Jacobs                   [2950708] Possum Trot Orie   10:56    9:24 
 60898     15244 SWE    Ulla Ohrstrom                   [3020182] Falkopings AIK O   10:12    9:32 
 60902    202169 GBR    Bridget Hooper                  [3250832] Southdowns          9:24   10:52 
 60911    263494 GBR    Jen Gale                        [3570152] DVO                 9:10   10:56 
 60916   2005826 RUS    Svetlana Sazonova               [340786] Sergeev-Posad        9:28   10:54 
 60920    351352 NOR    Björg Kocbach                   [3630062] Bergens TF         10:16    9:54 
 60925     50404 GBR    Pat Marston                     [1680871] SYO                10:58    9:06 
 60928     38433 SWE    Lillvor Silander                [1770944] Väsby OK            9:44   10:36 
 60929    421443 NOR    Hjørdis øvreås                  [640073] BOTNE SK            11:02    9:00 
 60932   1005811 FIN    Maija Andresen                  [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö   10:32    9:16 
 60936    211867 ROU    Georgeta Ticleanu               [3990131] CS Otopeni         10:52    9:30 
 60937     62586 SUI    Edith Brand                     [2310651] OLGBE               9:38   10:50 
 60945    351331 DEN    Mona Nørgaard                   [5350883] Team PAN            9:20   11:02 



W65-1  (60) 

 65701    261325 GBR    Judith Goodair                  [20166] EPOC                  9:19   10:49 
 65703    307319 RUS    Lyalya Muratova                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:17   10:05 
 65706    307316 RUS    Elvira Frantsuzova              [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:53    9:17 
 65710    334002 NOR    Inger Elisabeth Kvaase          [640053] BAEKKELAGET          9:15   10:15 
 65711   1304116 NOR    Mary Benum                      [640844] STEINKJER            9:25   10:57 
 65715     54803 FIN    Viola Lepistö                   [700271] HS                  10:33    9:03 
 65716    201815 FIN    Tuulikki Lankinen               [700355] Joku                 9:45   10:55 
 65719    423553 GBR    Patricia Walker                 [720070] BOK                 10:51    9:21 
 65720      2237 GER    Ingrid Grosse                   [770933] USV DRESDEN         10:43    9:09 
 65721    401492 UKR    Jennifer Taylor                 [810102] CHIGWELL OC          9:55    9:31 
 65723    305196 EST    Abram Maie                      [590240] HARJU K RSK          9:31   10:19 
 65727    302877 FIN    Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki          [840732] RASTI-JYRY          10:15   10:13 
 65732   1005854 RUS    ZINAIDA RYAZANTSEVA             [340836] St Petersburg        9:37   10:29 
 65735    305021 EST    MALLE MEIER                     [1200268] Hooler             10:41    9:15 
 65736    335891 EST    KAARIN JUHAT                    [1200674] Orion               9:13   10:47 
 65740   1304243 FIN    Pirkko-Liisa Kontio             [1490916] TuS                10:11    9:39 
 65745    262602 SWE    Irma Bjärud                     [1770945] Västerbergslag.    10:07    9:57 
 65749     19998 SWE    Britten Persson                 [1770191] Finspångs SOK      10:05    9:37 
 65750   1304221 JPN    Reiko Kato                      [1780982] Yotsuba             9:01   10:43 
 65755    334138 NOR    Asbjørg Engdal Olsen            [1870971] WING OK             9:51    9:45 
 65759    341322 NOR    Bjørg H. Prestrud               [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL         9:39   10:25 
 65762    217710 NOR    Åste Eggen                      [1870481] MÅREN OK            9:53    9:43 
 65765    262679 NOR    Anne-Lise Ronæss                [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        9:49    9:47 
 65768     44958 NOR    Lilla Madsen                    [1870243] HAUGERUD           10:09   10:03 
 65771   1304000 NOR    Nina Wichmann                   [1870481] MÅREN OK            9:47    9:55 
 65774   1304023 NOR    Margith Reppesgård              [1870248] HEDRUM OL           9:07   10:45 
 65776     11754 GBR    Judith Suddaby                  [1880740] RFL                 9:27   10:51 
 65777    259276 NOR    Torid Kvaal                     [1920205] Freidig Spk.       10:03   10:07 
 65780    255715 EST    Helle Lippmaa                   [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:59    9:23 
 65782   1304053 NOR    Marit Ingvaldsen                [1870062] Bergens TF         10:01    9:41 
 65787     62945 SUI    Hilda Grueniger                 [2460660] OLV ZUG             9:17   10:41 
 65793    406204 AUS    Valerie Brammall                [2640171] Esk Valley OC      10:23    9:51 
 65795      6254 BEL    Therese Genten                  [1800207] FRSO-Belgium       10:49    9:13 
 65798    330766 NOR    GERD GULLAKSEN                  [640682] Østmarka OK          9:41   10:37 
 65802    252885 SUI    Margrit Wirz                    [2750623] OL REGIO Wil       10:29   10:11 
 65807     40529 GBR    Janet Gibson                    [1210066] BKO                10:37    9:07 
 65808     29812 SWE    Ann-Marie Birgersson            [1770200] Forserums SOK       9:21   10:33 
 65812   1009830 NOR    Vigenstad Astrid                [1870447] Lillehammer OK      9:35   10:27 
 65813   1301183 RUS    Liudmila Labutina               [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:59    9:35 
 65814    263392 SWE    Siv Hasselgrund                 [1770065] Bjursås OK         10:31   10:01 
 65818     15121 SWE    Birgitta Thunell                [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK     9:23   10:35 
 65820     14287 SWE    Ulla Lindhe                     [1770303] IK Stern           10:21    9:53 
 65824     36141 SWE    Gunvor Granath                  [1770548] Nynäshamns OK       9:11   10:21 
 65827     41411 SWE    Ingrid Jigerström               [1770600] OK Roxen            9:03   10:53 
 65830     11835 SWE    Ulla Bergqvist                  [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK     9:09   10:39 
 65833    362377 SWE    Ulla Hellman                    [1770861] Sundsvalls OK       9:33   10:31 
 65836     42305 SWE    Gudrun Klaveness                [1770955] Vittjärvs IK       10:25    9:29 
 65837     16055 SWE    Gudrun Olofsson                 [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL    10:27   10:09 
 65838     46826 GBR    Liz Smith                       [940479] MANCHESTER OC       10:39    9:11 
 65841    207205 NZL    Trish Faulkner                  [3060692] PAPO                9:57    9:33 
 65847   1009857 NOR    Aud Lykkjen                     [1870481] MÅREN OK           10:35    9:25 
 65849    202017 DEN    Helen Neregaard                 [2490138] Danmix             10:47    9:01 
 65855     25912 SWE    Berit Nilsson                   [1770483] Markaryds FK        9:29   10:59 
 65858   1009695 NOR    Eva Aalde                       [1770833] Sp. Kl. Freidig     9:05   10:23 
 65865     64523 SUI    Irma Eugster                    [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:43   10:17 
 65867     46587 USA    Linda Moore                     [4540470] LVOC               10:19    9:59 
 65868      5407 AUT    Ulrike Roder                    [4600276] HSV Ried           10:55    9:27 
 65870     38808 SWE    Ingrid Hermansson               [1770306] IK Ymer Borås      10:57    9:19 
 65873     18802 SWE    Ann-Margret Persson             [2850218] Gävle OK           10:45    9:05 
 65876    351880 SWE    Gunborg Westin                  [1770440] Leksands OK        10:13    9:49 



W65-2  (59) 

 65704    206082 RUS    Lidia Savinykh                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:53    9:49 
 65707    237190 RUS    Nina Rodnyanskaya               [310332] IND-MOSCOW          10:57    9:11 
 65712   1304109 NOR    Likny Floe Engesmo              [640162] EMBLEM IL            9:13   10:31 
 65713    252856 FIN    Marjatta Vauhkonen              [700165] Epilän Esa          10:41    9:07 
 65717      4528 FIN    Elli Pelkonen                   [700374] KEKARA               9:11   10:19 
 65722    200221 LAT    Anna Slavina                    [830741] RIGA                10:43    9:19 
 65725   1942194 FIN    Leena Paatero                   [840175] Espoon Suunta        9:31   10:33 
 65726   1005905 FIN    Pirkko Tahvanainen              [840279] HOLLOLAN U46         9:15   10:47 
 65728    402667 FIN    Riitta Kolkkala                 [890506] MS PARMA             9:51    9:33 
 65730     37495 GBR    Rae Lomas                       [940479] MANCHESTER OC        9:03   10:51 
 65731    218381 FIN    Ritva Uhlbäck                   [700277] HTH                  9:35   10:15 
 65733    305643 EST    KIIRA TARASSOVA                 [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:25    9:37 
 65737    218929 EST    URVI SARV                       [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:47    9:29 
 65741   1304182 FIN    Rauni Muikku                    [1490519] NAVI                9:23   10:41 
 65742    238392 RUS    Elena Krylatykh                 [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:37   10:37 
 65746     42000 SWE    Laila Näslund                   [1770891] Timrå SOK           9:07   10:29 
 65747     15541 SWE    Birgitta Olsson                 [1770750] Ronneby OK         10:53    9:21 
 65751     33092 GBR    Hilary Simpson                  [1590829] SONA OC             9:17   10:49 
 65752    306402 SWE    Gertrud Asplund                 [1870924] VÄSTERÅS SOK        9:59   10:11 
 65753    211553 NOR    Torunn Frøvoll                  [1870289] IF Sturla           9:09   10:23 
 65756   1304001 NOR    Inger Røhjell                   [1870083] Byåsen IL           9:43   10:13 
 65760    901043 NOR    Hanne Bræck                     [1870401] Kongsberg OL       10:29    9:47 
 65763    341303 NOR    Aase Tove Golden                [1870481] MÅREN OK            9:19   10:25 
 65766   1304022 NOR    Inger Nestvold                  [1870905] TROLLELG            9:29   10:35 
 65769    225959 NOR    Anne Britt Nilsen               [1870390] KJELSÅS IL          9:57   10:07 
 65772    341346 NOR    Asbjørg Bjørlo                  [1870219] GIMLE IF           10:47    9:17 
 65775   1304024 NOR    Astri R. Lie                    [1870248] HEDRUM OL          10:01    9:41 
 65778    224663 NZL    Allison Basire                  [1940558] OHV - Ori Hutt V   10:49    9:15 
 65783   1304054 NOR    Astri Rogstad                   [1870202] FOSSUM IF          10:33    9:09 
 65788     64252 SUI    Christa Ciceri                  [2460642] OLG Schaffhausen    9:25   10:27 
 65790    202018 DEN    Aase Neregaard                  [2490138] Danmix             10:11    9:31 
 65791     33117 GBR    Judith Powell                   [2520136] Cymru              10:17    9:39 
 65794     59049 SUI    Veronika Guebeli                [380888] THURGORIENTA         9:39   10:55 
 65801    334233 NOR    ELIN DAHLEN                     [640220] GJØ-VARD            10:21   10:09 
 65803     64245 SUI    Susette Streit                  [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:49    9:45 
 65809     19267 SWE    Ulla Höök                       [1770578] OK Klyftamo        10:03    9:53 
 65815    306992 SWE    Anita Molinder                  [1770180] Fagersta OK        10:51    9:23 
 65819    247923 SWE    Sara Johansson                  [1770303] IK Stern            9:55    9:35 
 65821     39701 SWE    Britt Axelsson                  [1770363] Kalmar OK           9:33   10:39 
 65825     19273 SWE    Anita Nordberg                  [1770578] OK Klyftamo        10:45    9:25 
 65828     13911 SWE    Berit Byström                   [1770617] OK Virdarna         9:41   10:53 
 65831    344432 SWE    Inga-Lill Wikingsson            [1770847] Stigmännen-K OK    10:35    9:03 
 65834     18711 SWE    Gunilla Häggstrand              [1770912] Tumba Mälarhöjde    9:05   10:21 
 65839      1852 GER    Trudi Jahn                      [3000076] Braunschweiger M   10:19    9:57 
 65840     25793 SWE    Monica Niklasson                [3020182] Falkopings AIK O    9:01   10:45 
 65842    203389 GBR    Sue Parker                      [3250832] Southdowns         10:39    9:01 
 65846      7266 AUT    Anneliese Bonek                 [3590524] NF Wien            10:07    9:43 
 65848    334076 NOR    Inger Sørensen                  [1870401] Kongsberg OL        9:45   10:17 
 65853     28463 SWE    Gunnel Svensson                 [1770306] IK Ymer Borås      10:13    9:59 
 65854    407757 DEN    Inger Jensen                    [1770383] KFIU               10:23   10:05 
 65856     19892 SWE    Anita Asp                       [1770553] Ockelbo OK          9:27   10:43 
 65859      6062 GER    Hannelore Dräger                [1770910] TSV Malente        10:37    9:05 
 65860    254745 UKR    Anna Zaika                      [170949] VET. CHARKOV         9:21   10:57 
 65862     44108 AUS    Anne Sawkins                    [2630739] RED ROOS           10:15    9:27 
 65863   1009863 NOR    Bjørkhaug Astrid Elisabet       [1870890] TIF Viking         10:55    9:13 
 65869    238354 RUS    Irina Charnaya                  [960149] DINAMOMOSCOW        10:31    9:55 
 65871     44008 SWE    Rose-Marie Johansson            [5020194] FK Friskus-Varbe   10:05   10:03 
 65874     27601 SWE    Caje Jacobsson                  [1770290] IF Thor            10:27   10:01 
 65877   1010173 NOR    Hjordis Egner                   [1870254] Heming/Njård       10:09    9:51 



W65-3  (59) 

   110           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:45   10:41 
 65700     33166 GBR    Pat Aspinall                    [20166] EPOC                 10:45    9:03 
 65702    307320 RUS    Ella Bezsonova                  [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:15   10:43 
 65705    250822 RUS    Nina Sumina                     [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:51    9:17 
 65708    338606 JPN    Michico Terao                   [3810981] Yokohama OLC        9:19   10:25 
 65709    713043 NOR    Rannveig Stavik                 [640497] MOLDE O IF           9:11   10:27 
 65714      6641 FIN    Hilkka Lassila                  [700264] HlS                 10:13    9:41 
 65718    307311 RUS    Valentina Selyakhina            [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:35   10:17 
 65724     10759 FIN    Irmeli Lindblom                 [840767] SALON VIESTI        10:47    9:07 
 65729      2355 FIN    Hillevi Syvatera                [930747] RISU FINLAND         9:31   10:15 
 65734    305223 EST    ILONA VANAVESKI                 [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:01   10:23 
 65738     44142 AUS    Ann Ingwersen                   [1280693] PARAWANGA ORI      10:21    9:33 
 65739    403752 FIN    Riitta Koponen                  [1490176] EsSu                9:55    9:37 
 65743    211539 RUS    Galina Vergun                   [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:43   10:39 
 65744      6486 SWE    Siw Andersson                   [1770142] Degerfors OK       10:17    9:45 
 65748     15037 SWE    Anne-Catrine Persson            [1770482] Mariestads FK      10:23    9:27 
 65754    217734 NOR    Inger Lise Bjordal              [1870665] OPPSAL              9:41   10:51 
 65757     33989 GBR    Paulette Noot                   [20166] EPOC                 10:49    9:11 
 65758    334092 NOR    Agnes Skarholt                  [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       9:09   10:33 
 65761    334119 NOR    Nina Støkken Haugen             [1870772] SANDEFJORD OK       9:05   10:29 
 65764     22924 NOR    Unni Drage                      [1870243] HAUGERUD           10:53    9:13 
 65767    334093 NOR    Odbjørg Marie Nordeng           [1870758] RUDSBYGD IL        10:07    9:49 
 65773    334010 NOR    Marit Aas                       [1870901] TOTEN-TROLL        10:19    9:39 
 65779    334022 NOR    Turid Nygaard                   [1870890] TIF Viking          9:39   10:19 
 65781     10316 SWE    Eva Bergstrand                  [1770942] Värend GN           9:13   10:53 
 65784    245752 NOR    Ragnhild Krogvig                [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt       9:27   10:31 
 65785    223674 NOR    Turid Bratland                  [1870202] FOSSUM IF          10:33    9:23 
 65786    352353 EST    Maimu Tornberg                  [2450403] Kooperator          9:33   10:35 
 65789     61420 SUI    Marie-Louise Mittelholzer       [2470638] OLG Kakowa          9:17   10:45 
 65792     24825 GBR    Sue Davies                      [2520136] Cymru              10:05   10:05 
 65796     49034 BEL    Manon Rennotte                  [1800207] FRSO-Belgium        9:53    9:57 
 65797    307446 RUS    Nadezda Parkhacheva             [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:35    9:01 
 65799    421455 NOR    BERIT HOLM OLSEN                [640748] ROMSÅS IL            9:57    9:53 
 65800     29767 ITA    Barbro Gullberg                 [5070669] Orientisti Mezza   10:31   10:11 
 65804     63026 SUI    Christa Jordi                   [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:47   10:09 
 65805     50132 GBR    Penny Hemsted                   [2600871] SYO                10:15    9:51 
 65806    211667 AUT    Nora Praznik                    [1540274] HSV OL              9:49   10:07 
 65810     15486 SWE    Elvy Peterson                   [1770861] Sundsvalls OK      10:37    9:05 
 65811   1009826 NOR    Hestad Siri                     [1870237] HAMAR OK            9:25   10:47 
 65816     11979 SWE    Gudrun Broman                   [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK   10:27    9:55 
 65817    352482 SWE    Birgitta Flisberg               [1770287] IF Hansa-Hoburg    10:43    9:09 
 65822    351369 DEN    Jytte Eltang Jørgensen          [1770383] KFIU               10:09    9:43 
 65823     25021 SWE    Ethel Nord                      [1770449] Lindebygdens OK    10:29   10:01 
 65826     36680 SWE    Inger Lundh                     [1770592] OK Norden           9:21   10:21 
 65829     47228 SWE    Ann-Marie Byström               [1770788] Sidensjö IK        10:41    9:15 
 65832    263335 SWE    Ing-Marie Mozélius              [1770855] Stora Tuna IK       9:29   10:55 
 65835     18443 SWE    Liz Porteous                    [1770940] VANDRARRINGEN       9:23   10:49 
 65843     50015 GBR    Veronica Crawford               [3310969] WIM                10:57    9:21 
 65844    408756 SWE    Kerstin Carlsson                [3470927] Ulricehamns OK      9:07   10:57 
 65845     33595 SWE    Sonja Kivisäkk                  [1870911] Tullinge SK        10:39    9:25 
 65850    239757 DEN    Anne Grete Swainson             [3980887] THOK               10:01    9:35 
 65851      5125 GER    Ingrid Walter                   [4060976] WWOP                9:51    9:29 
 65852   1304227 NOR    Halldis H Lykke                 [1770083] Byåsen IL           9:03   10:37 
 65857     19890 SWE    Gun Östling                     [1770553] Ockelbo OK         10:25   10:03 
 65861      5231 UKR    Kateryna Korchevska             [170949] VET. CHARKOV        10:55    9:19 
 65864   1009869 NOR    Sand Mellem Liv Irene           [1870229] Grue IL             9:59    9:47 
 65866   1304179 FIN    Anja Tiira                      [1490472] LYNX               10:03    9:31 
 65872     28410 SWE    Doris Wiberg                    [2850218] Gävle OK            9:37   10:13 
 65875    263711 SWE    Sonia Johansson                 [1770422] Kvernsvedens Gol   10:11    9:59 



W70-1  (52) 

    67           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:13   10:25 
    69           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:35    9:11 
 70700    250211 RUS    Nina Khaydukova                 [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:33   10:35 
 70703     15602 SWE    Margareta Holmberg              [350286] IF Hagen            10:43    9:21 
 70704    334084 NOR    Elsa Lystad                     [640772] SANDEFJORD OK       10:23    9:09 
 70705    338674 JPN    Kimiko Kubo                     [680521] Nerima OLC          10:27    9:19 
 70706     59168 FIN    Pirkko Raunemaa                 [700271] HS                  10:19    9:17 
 70710    218859 GBR    Margaret Gregory                [940479] MANCHESTER OC       10:11    9:23 
 70711     10927 GBR    Sue Birkinshaw                  [940479] MANCHESTER OC        9:49   10:09 
 70713   1302268 RUS    Tatiana Sheloumova              [960149] DINAMOMOSCOW         9:01   10:23 
 70715   1005855 RUS    GALINA TSIPKINA                 [340836] St Petersburg       10:07    9:37 
 70717   1301699 RUS    TAMARA SOTNIKOVA                [340836] St Petersburg       10:41    9:25 
 70718    305599 EST    MAIRE RAID                      [1200878] Tammed              9:41    9:39 
 70720    305634 EST    Elga Adrat                      [950670] ORIENTUUR            9:45    9:43 
 70724    261492 SWE    Hansi Fridström                 [1770191] Finspångs SOK      10:03    9:59 
 70727     30705 SWE    Inger Karlsson                  [1870298] IK DRAN            10:39    9:01 
 70728    331695 NOR    Liv Høvde                       [1870947] Verdal OK           9:05   10:11 
 70730    220202 NOR    Kari Sollid                     [1870947] Verdal OK           9:59    9:51 
 70732    334241 NOR    Gudbjørg Eide                   [1870775] SARPSBORG O-L       9:23   10:37 
 70734    334195 NOR    Solbjørg Berg                   [1870533] Nord-Østerdal      10:33    9:15 
 70736    253722 NOR    Gudveig Jørundland              [1870607] OK SØR              9:27   10:41 
 70737   1304055 NOR    Gerd Sæternes                   [1870083] Byåsen IL          10:17    9:05 
 70738    334136 NOR    Ingrid Roll                     [1870183] FANA IL             9:15   10:33 
 70741     40495 NOR    Wenche Hoff                     [1870923] TYRVING             9:55    9:47 
 70744     44211 NZL    Bunny Rathbone                  [2240151] Dunedin Orientee    9:39    9:57 
 70746     64783 SUI    Trudi Freitag                   [2460629] OLC Kapreolo        9:37   10:05 
 70747   1301582 RUS    Alexandra Dobrosova             [340956] Voronezh             9:31   10:21 
 70750   1304189 FIN    Liisa Heikkilä                  [1490712] PudU               10:05    9:53 
 70752     26016 SWE    Gunnel Junegard                 [1770606] OK Södertörn        9:47    9:35 
 70754    334235 NOR    Moum Jorun                      [1870908] Trondhjems SK       9:07   10:43 
 70755    403008 NOR    Inger E. Vamnes                 [1060237] HAMAR OK           10:37    9:29 
 70757     30486 SWE    Ingrid Ingemanson               [1770181] Falkenbergs OK      9:17   10:31 
 70759    244648 SWE    Ingrid Elgebrant                [1770262] Hjärnarps GH OL    10:21    9:31 
 70761     14326 SWE    Gunnel Börjesson                [1770304] IK Uven             9:09   10:39 
 70763    263311 SWE    Asta Sjöberg                    [1770449] Lindebygdens OK    10:01    9:45 
 70765     10010 SWE    Barbro Hugosson                 [1770469] Lunds OK           10:15    9:27 
 70768    302626 SWE    Britt Pettersson                [1770600] OK Roxen            9:53    9:49 
 70770     26027 SWE    Ulla Andersson                  [1770606] OK Södertörn        9:43    9:55 
 70772     18844 SWE    Vivi-Anne Bylund                [1770761] Rydboholms SK      10:29    9:13 
 70774     27884 SWE    Edda Nilsson                    [1770853] Stockholmsp. IF     9:11   10:17 
 70776     10038 SWE    Gunni Ekberg                    [1770044] Ätrans IF           9:03   10:29 
 70778    302064 DEN    Kirsten Karlsmose               [3160185] Farum OK           10:09    9:41 
 70780    355359 NZL    Heather CLENDON                 [2120045] Auckland OC         9:35   10:03 
 70781     33124 GBR    Clarissa Napier                 [3310969] WIM                 9:57   10:07 
 70782      6035 GER    Brigitte Schmiedeberg           [3740867] SV Turbine Neubr   10:31    9:03 
 70785   1009854 NOR    Anbjørg Laukli                  [1870402] Konnerud I.L.       9:51   10:01 
 70787    304079 SWE    Anne-Marie Johansson            [1770391] Kjula IF            9:21   10:13 
 70793    334197 NOR    Marit Okern Jensen              [640054] BAERUMS SK           9:25   10:27 
 70794    409786 SWE    Ann-Gerd Eriksson               [2610584] OK Linné            9:29   10:19 
 70797   1010119 JPN    CHIEKO TAKAHASHI                [3810877] Tama Ol            10:25    9:07 
 70798    352107 ESP    Dionisia Rojo                   [5530760] Rumbo Madrid       10:13    9:33 
 70800    249680 CAN    Irene Jensen                    [2850464] Loup Garow          9:19   10:15 



W70-2  (51) 

    66           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:51   10:03 
    68           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:31    9:21 
    80           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                    10:01    9:57 
 70701    206086 RUS    Tamara Vasilyeva                [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:13   10:13 
 70702    307313 RUS    Lilia Pokh                      [220587] OK M MOSCOW         10:21    9:19 
 70707    251133 FIN    Ritva Jakoaho                   [700281] HYR                 10:23    9:25 
 70708     64956 FIN    Irja Topo                       [700412] KOURA                9:09   10:37 
 70709    415540 FIN    Eila Pekkarinen                 [840376] KERAVAN URH          9:01   10:35 
 70712    305644 EST    Ilse Uus                        [950670] ORIENTUUR           10:11    9:15 
 70714    238655 RUS    Olga Sreseli                    [340836] St Petersburg       10:25    9:09 
 70716   1005856 RUS    ZOYA PYATAKOVA                  [340836] St Petersburg        9:59    9:59 
 70719     37227 GBR    Margarette Parker               [1210070] BOK                 9:17   10:25 
 70722    238161 RUS    Tamara Tatrinova                [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW         9:27   10:23 
 70723    306142 SWE    Henny Arwidson                  [1770476] Malmö OK            9:29   10:41 
 70725   1304177 NOR    Ruth Øfsti-Schanche             [1770590] OK Nidarøst        10:05   10:07 
 70729    334111 NOR    Synnøve Amundsen                [1870399] Kolbotn/Skimt      10:15    9:03 
 70731    403141 NOR    Eli Tellesbø                    [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        9:43    9:55 
 70733    248070 NOR    Tirill Liby Seip                [1870150] DRANGEDAL O-L      10:41    9:29 
 70735    334220 NOR    Eva Bujordet                    [1870413] KRISTIANDSAND       9:19   10:15 
 70739   1304025 NOR    Johanna Ytterbøl                [1870219] GIMLE IF            9:03   10:31 
 70742     33046 GBR    Margaret Thompson               [2090003] Abingdon OC        10:35    9:05 
 70743    355327 NZL    Ann Scott                       [2210816] SOC                 9:37    9:37 
 70745     62273 SUI    Anna-Barbara Schaffner          [2460648] OLG Zuerich         9:55    9:45 
 70748    307444 RUS    Galina Gunko                    [220587] OK M MOSCOW          9:31   10:39 
 70749     62613 SUI    Inge Gaupp                      [2800870] Swiss S Team        9:11   10:19 
 70751     16974 SWE    Gun Hansson                     [1770023] Andrarums IF       10:39    9:23 
 70753    334038 NOR    Vaagen Gudveig                  [1870083] Byåsen IL           9:33   10:33 
 70756     19077 SWE    Inga Andersson                  [1770173] Eslövs FK          10:29    9:27 
 70758     14115 SWE    Eivor Ylander                   [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    9:15   10:17 
 70760     15119 SWE    Solveig Spångberg               [1770293] IFK Lidingö SOK     9:53    9:33 
 70762    262884 SWE    Laila Grann                     [1770414] Kristinehamns OK    9:21   10:29 
 70764     41471 SWE    Gunnel Nilsson                  [1770450] Linköpings AIK     10:27    9:11 
 70766    420038 SWE    Birgit Haglund                  [1770572] OK Hedströmmen     10:17    9:17 
 70767     19293 SWE    Birgit Lång                     [1770578] OK Klyftamo         9:05   10:11 
 70769    340613 SWE    Eva Blomqvist                   [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      9:07   10:21 
 70771     25554 SWE    Irma Andersson                  [1770744] Rimbo SOK          10:07    9:39 
 70773     43300 SWE    Margareta Sundberg              [1770813] Snättringe SK       9:45    9:41 
 70775     19485 SWE    Sonja Sundell                   [1770860] Sundbybergs IK      9:41    9:49 
 70777    216754 DEN    Vivi Arildsen                   [3070621] OKVeldeboeme        9:49    9:51 
 70779    355366 NZL    Jill BREWIS                     [2120045] Auckland OC         9:39    9:35 
 70783    212251 JPN    MIYOKO ISHIDA                   [3810009] AICHI OLC           9:35   10:05 
 70784    334183 NOR    Unni Bøhlerengen                [1870481] MÅREN OK           10:19    9:31 
 70786   1304237 NOR    Randi Iversen                   [1770083] Byåsen IL           9:57    9:43 
 70788     42001 SWE    Margareta Nilsson               [1770566] OK Dacke            9:23   10:09 
 70789    225702 ESP    Teresa Gri                      [4110095] Catalunya          10:33    9:13 
 70790   1005813 FIN    Leena Brax                      [840879] Tampereen Pyrintö   10:37    9:01 
 70791    406278 AUS    Caryl Woof                      [1300178] EVOC                9:25   10:27 
 70792     33967 GBR    Ruby Campbell                   [4470101] CHIG                9:47    9:53 
 70795     40507 NOR    Helgesen Liv                    [1870401] Kongsberg OL       10:03    9:47 
 70796    210203 ITA    Erminia Necchi                  [5270163] Enea Casaccia Or   10:09   10:01 
 70799     28409 SWE    Lillemor Forsberg               [2850218] Gävle OK           10:13    9:07 



W75-1  (39) 

    70           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:43    9:46 
    71           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:37   10:46 
 75700    341306 NOR    Eva Laegran                     [640844] STEINKJER           10:46    9:22 
 75701    342812 SWE    Berit Lundgren                  [1770074] Boxholm Mj. OK      9:31   10:31 
 75702   1304119 NOR    Marit Sorland                   [640162] EMBLEM IL           10:16   10:16 
 75703     64288 FIN    Pirkko Salmenkylä               [700271] HS                  10:34    9:19 
 75704     64670 FIN    Eila Rintanen                   [700488] MESIK               10:25    9:37 
 75705    338646 FIN    Ritva Saarikoski                [1190701] PIHKAN              9:22   10:52 
 75706     50258 GBR    Pat Grenfell                    [1210070] BOK                10:49    9:31 
 75707     50141 GBR    Anne Donnel                     [1210070] BOK                10:55    9:25 
 75708   1304183 FIN    Aune Jalava                     [1490380] KeU                 9:13   10:40 
 75709    238002 RUS    Antonina Shelenkova             [1690505] MPEI MOSCOW        10:52    9:16 
 75710     17737 SWE    Gullan Almqvist                 [1770562] OK Älme             9:52    9:58 
 75711     37347 SWE    Maja-Lisa Bergström             [1770783] Selånger SOK        9:34   10:34 
 75712     29509 SWE    Mona Åkerman                    [1770504] Motala AIF OL      10:19    9:01 
 75713    334104 NOR    Rannveig H Sommerhein           [1870573] OK HORTEN           9:55    9:55 
 75714    334109 NOR    Ellen Mathisen                  [1870707] PORSGRUNN OL        9:25   10:22 
 75715    334143 NOR    Else Ellingsen                  [1870183] FANA IL             9:10   10:19 
 75716     44987 NOR    Guldborg Søvik                  [1870223] GNEIST             10:28    9:34 
 75717    407915 AUS    Jeffa Lyon                      [2350894] Tintookies         10:07    9:40 
 75718     16232 SWE    Anne-Marie Persson              [2850300] IK Gandvik          9:01   10:25 
 75719     37882 GBR    Rosemary Roach                  [1210714] QO OC              10:22    9:10 
 75720    334237 NOR    Kvingedal Bjørg                 [1870545] Nydalen            10:04   10:10 
 75721    334236 NOR    Bekkevahr Margrete              [1870908] Trondhjems SK       9:19   10:43 
 75722     14037 SWE    Vera Lång                       [1770227] Göteborg-Maj. OK    9:28   10:37 
 75723     17907 SWE    Solvey Bergdahl                 [1770251] Helsingborgs SOK    9:16   10:28 
 75724     42033 SWE    Ingrid Johansson                [1770305] IK Vikings OK      10:13   10:13 
 75725     16496 SWE    Gunvor Göranson                 [1770425] Laholms IF         10:31    9:28 
 75726    306036 SWE    Åsa Nilsson                     [1770493] Midälva OK         10:01    9:43 
 75727     12299 SWE    Karin Widerberg                 [1770604] OK Skogsfalken      9:49    9:52 
 75728     36941 SWE    Ulla-Britt Åleberg              [1770751] Rotebro IS OK      10:10   10:01 
 75729    202587 SWE    Karin Johnsson                  [1770798] Skarpnäcks OL       9:40   10:04 
 75730     15427 SWE    Stina Zackari                   [1770861] Sundsvalls OK       9:58   10:07 
 75731    245994 SWE    Maj Boudrie                     [1770944] Väsby OK            9:04   10:49 
 75733     33264 GBR    Eileen Bedwell                  [3930859] Sugarloaf OK        9:07   10:55 
 75734      2643 GER    Ingelore Nolte                  [4060976] WWOP               10:37    9:04 
 75735     39700 SWE    Märta Svensson                  [1770924] VÄSTERÅS SOK       10:40    9:13 
 75736    402302 AUS    Maureen Ogilvie                 [4530930] Uringa Orienteer    9:46    9:49 
 75737    210205 ITA    Maria Chiara Ramorino           [5230163] Enea Casaccia Or   10:43    9:07 



W80-1  (16) 

    72           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:17    9:45 
    73           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:45    9:05 
 80700    300689 POL    Helena Zielczynska              [250043] ATOMY                9:57    9:17 
 80701    251995 FIN    Liisa Kekki                     [700420] KUUS                 9:33    9:37 
 80702    305783 FIN    Hanna Nuoranne                  [1190381] KeuKi               9:37    9:41 
 80703     17154 SWE    Lena Nordahl                    [1770676] Örkelljunga FK      9:53    9:13 
 80704     17851 SWE    Karin Rehn                      [1770356] Jönköpings OK       9:21    9:29 
 80705     28517 SWE    Ulla Stina Selmén               [1770196] FK Snapphanarna    10:01    9:09 
 80706    205787 NOR    BIRGIT TREEKREM                 [640033] ÅRSTAD IL            9:25    9:33 
 80707    330793 NOR    JENNECKE ERICHSEN               [640534] NORDSTRANDIF         9:09    9:57 
 80708     64689 FIN    Sole Nieminen                   [1190357] JRV                 9:05   10:01 
 80709     18947 SWE    Gunborg Sundberg                [1770406] Köping Kolsva OK    9:41    9:25 
 80710     26377 SWE    Elvy Fredin                     [1770848] Stigsökarna         9:49    9:01 
 80711     13711 SWE    Annie Fulton                    [1770868] Svenljunga OK       9:13    9:49 
 80712     26541 SWE    Signe Nyman                     [1770925] Uddevalla IS        9:01    9:53 
 80713     24870 GBR    Pella Rye                       [1210975] WSX                 9:29    9:21 



W85-1  (4)  

    74           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:19    9:01 
    75           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:07    9:13 
 85700   1304108 NOR    LILLIAN RØSS                    [640789] SIGGERUD IL          9:01    9:19 
 85701     16581 SWE    Astrid Andersson                [1770535] Norrköpings AIS     9:13    9:07 



W90-1  (3)  

    76           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:13    9:01 
    77           POR    Livre                           [9] Livre                     9:01    9:13 
 90700    263666 GBR    Elizabeth Brown                 [1210814] SO UK               9:07    9:07